Rowdie, the football betting community
Rowdie Logo - Betting is Mathematics

Russia logo Russia #Europe #Eastern Europe #EMEA #RUS

Upcoming Football Picks

We are comparing the results of our sophisticated mathematical predictions with the odds of a bookmaker. In tables below you can see the difference between the two of them (% of statistical advantage). We are only displaying value by markets with a High Predictability. Values with Good, Medium or Poor predictability are not highlighted.

Upcoming football predictions 1(%) X(%) 2(%) Value?
Anzhi Anzhi logo vs Forte Taganrog logo Forte Taganrog 05/03 46 27 27
Urozhay Urozhay logo vs Inter Cherkessk logo Inter Cherkessk 05/03 71 17 11
Biolog Biolog logo vs Legion Dynamo logo Legion Dynamo 06/03 41 26 34
Chernomorets Chernomorets logo vs SKA Rostov logo SKA Rostov 06/03 39 25 36
Upcoming football predictions 1(%) X(%) 2(%) Value?
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk logo vs Kaluga logo Kaluga 05/03 57 23 20
Upcoming football predictions 1(%) X(%) 2(%) Value?
Akron Akron logo vs SKA Khabarovsk logo SKA Khabarovsk 06/03 31 27 42
Yenisey Yenisey logo vs Fakel logo Fakel 06/03 52 26 22
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov logo vs Chertanovo logo Chertanovo 06/03 68 21 12
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz logo vs Irtysh logo Irtysh 06/03 57 23 20
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan logo vs Olimpiyets logo Olimpiyets 06/03 37 29 34
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II logo vs Veles logo Veles 06/03 23 25 52
Shinnik Shinnik logo vs Orenburg logo Orenburg 06/03 20 25 55
Upcoming football predictions 1(%) X(%) 2(%) Value?
UOR №5 U20 UOR №5 U20 logo vs Akademiya Konoplev U20 logo Akademiya Konoplev U20 06/03 71 16 13
Rubin Kazan U19 Rubin Kazan U19 logo vs Ufa U19 logo Ufa U19 06/03 57 21 22
Upcoming football predictions 1(%) X(%) 2(%) Value?
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva logo vs Akhmat Grozny logo Akhmat Grozny 06/03 64 21 16

Leagues

10 Russia leagues and 77 Russia teams and their details which are used on our Rowdie website.

# Logo League Name Active Teams
FNL League Logo FNL 16
FNL Cup League Logo FNL Cup 13
Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament League Logo Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament 5
Pfl League Logo Pfl 36
Premier League League Logo Premier League 16
Premier League Play-offs League Logo Premier League Play-offs 0
Premier League Women League Logo Premier League Women 2
Russian Cup League Logo Russian Cup 0
Super Cup League Logo Super Cup 0
Youth League League Logo Youth League 3
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Baltika Team Logo Baltika Baltika Stadium E. Kaleshin 1954
Chertanovo Team Logo Chertanovo Arena Chertanovo A. Dmitriev
Fakel Team Logo Fakel Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov O. Vasilenko 1947
Krasnodar II Team Logo Krasnodar II Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar A. Kulikov
Krylya Sovetov Team Logo Krylya Sovetov Samara Arena I. Osinkin 1942
Neftekhimik Team Logo Neftekhimik Stadion Rubin K. Novikov 1991
Olimpiyets Team Logo Olimpiyets Stade Municipal 1 R. Evdokimov
Orenburg Team Logo Orenburg Stadion Gazovik M. Liczka
Shinnik Team Logo Shinnik Stadion Shinnik Y. Gazzaev 1957
SKA Khabarovsk Team Logo SKA Khabarovsk Stadion imeni V.I. Lenina S. Yuran 1946
Spartak Moskva II Team Logo Spartak Moskva II Futbol'noe pole 4 Spartak R. Pylypchuk
Spartak Vladikavkaz Team Logo Spartak Vladikavkaz Respublikanskiy stadion Spartak S. Gogniev 2011
Tekstilshchik Team Logo Tekstilshchik Stadion Tekstilshchik S. Pavlov 1937
Tom' Tomsk Team Logo Tom' Tomsk Stadion Trud A. Kerzhakov 1957
Torpedo Moskva Team Logo Torpedo Moskva Futbol'naya Akademiya Spartak im. F. Cherenkova S. Ignashevich 1930
Volgar Astrakhan Team Logo Volgar Astrakhan Central'nyj Stadion Astrakhan'gazprom V. Panov 1938
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Chertanovo Team Logo Chertanovo Arena Chertanovo A. Dmitriev
Fakel Team Logo Fakel Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov O. Vasilenko 1947
Khimki Team Logo Khimki Stadion Rodina I. Cherevchenko 1997
Krylya Sovetov Team Logo Krylya Sovetov Samara Arena I. Osinkin 1942
Krylya Sovetov U20 Team Logo Krylya Sovetov U20 Stadion Metallurg zapasnoe pole
Mordovia Saransk Team Logo Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Arena O. Vasilenko 1961
Riga Team Logo Riga RTU stadions M. Koņevs 2015
Rotor Volgograd Team Logo Rotor Volgograd Volgograd Arena A. Khatskevich 1929
Shinnik Team Logo Shinnik Stadion Shinnik Y. Gazzaev 1957
SKA Khabarovsk Team Logo SKA Khabarovsk Stadion imeni V.I. Lenina S. Yuran 1946
Tambov Team Logo Tambov Stadion Spartak S. Pervushin
Tom' Tomsk Team Logo Tom' Tomsk Stadion Trud A. Kerzhakov 1957
Ural Team Logo Ural Ekaterinburg Arena Y. Matveev 1930
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Chelyabinsk Team Logo Chelyabinsk Stadion Central'nyj M. Salnikov 1977
Nosta Team Logo Nosta Gorodskoj Stadion A. Sychev
Ufa 2 Team Logo Ufa 2 Stadion Dinamo A. Lukmanov 2009
Zenit Izhevsk Team Logo Zenit Izhevsk Stadion Central'nyj Zenit K. Kaygorodov 2011
Zvezda Perm Team Logo Zvezda Perm Stadion Zvezda R. Khuzin
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Anzhi Team Logo Anzhi Anzhi-Arena A. Sadirov 1991
Avangard Kursk Team Logo Avangard Kursk Stadion Trudovye Reservy I. Belyaev 1958
Biolog Team Logo Biolog Stadion Biolog L. Nazarenko
Chelyabinsk Team Logo Chelyabinsk Stadion Central'nyj M. Salnikov 1977
Chernomorets Team Logo Chernomorets Stadion Central'nyj E. Sarkisov 1907
Chita Team Logo Chita Stadion Lokomotiv M. Shvetsov
Dinamo Barnaul Team Logo Dinamo Barnaul Stadion Dinamo A. Surovtsev
Dinamo Moskva II Team Logo Dinamo Moskva II UTB Novogorsk-Dynamo A. Kulchiy
Dinamo Stavropol' Team Logo Dinamo Stavropol' Stadion Dinamo P. Berishvili 1924
Dolgie Prudy Team Logo Dolgie Prudy Stadion Salyut A. Tochilin 1998
Druzhba Team Logo Druzhba Stadion Druzhba S. Eshugov 1963
Kaluga Team Logo Kaluga Arena Annenki K. Dzutsev 2002
Khimik Novomoskovsk Team Logo Khimik Novomoskovsk Stadion Khimik A. Pyatnitskiy 1954
Khimki 2 Team Logo Khimki 2 Stadion Novye Khimki V. Lugovkin 1997
Krasnodar 3 Team Logo Krasnodar 3 Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar D. Kudinov
Kvant Team Logo Kvant Stadion Trud O. Morozov
Lada Tolyatti Team Logo Lada Tolyatti Stadion Torpedo M. Kotylev 1970
Legion Dynamo Team Logo Legion Dynamo Stadion Dinamo R. Izbulatov
Luki-Energiya Team Logo Luki-Energiya Stadion Ekspress S. Osadchuk
Metallurg Lipetsk Team Logo Metallurg Lipetsk Stadion Metallurg S. Mashnin 1957
Murom Team Logo Murom Stadion Park 50 O. Stogov
Nosta Team Logo Nosta Gorodskoj Stadion A. Sychev
Orenburg II Team Logo Orenburg II Stadion Gazovik M. Groshev
Ryazan Team Logo Ryazan Central'nyj Sportivn'yj Kompleks V. Navochenko 1949
Sakhalin Team Logo Sakhalin Stadion Spartak O. Sidorenkov 2004
Saturn Ramenskoye Team Logo Saturn Ramenskoye Stadion Saturn S. Zhukov 1946
Sokol Saratov Team Logo Sokol Saratov Stadion Lokomotiv D. Voetsky 2005
Spartak Nal'chik Team Logo Spartak Nal'chik Stadion Spartak Z. Kibishev 1935
Strogino Team Logo Strogino Stadion Yantar' S. Zagidullin
Torpedo Vladimir Team Logo Torpedo Vladimir Stadion Torpedo D. Vyazmikin 1959
Tyumen Team Logo Tyumen Stadion Geolog I. Menshchikov
Volga Ulyanovsk Team Logo Volga Ulyanovsk Stadion Start R. Aitov 1947
Zenit II Team Logo Zenit II Stadion SDYuShOR Smena V. Radimov
Zenit Irkutsk Team Logo Zenit Irkutsk Stadion Lokomotiv O. Yakovlev
Zenit Izhevsk Team Logo Zenit Izhevsk Stadion Central'nyj Zenit K. Kaygorodov 2011
Zvezda Perm Team Logo Zvezda Perm Stadion Zvezda R. Khuzin
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Akhmat Grozny Team Logo Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Arena A. Talalaev 1958
Arsenal Tula Team Logo Arsenal Tula Stadion Arsenal D. Parfenov 2008
CSKA Moskva Team Logo CSKA Moskva VEB Arena V. Goncharenko 1911
Dinamo Moskva Team Logo Dinamo Moskva Arena Khimki S. Schwarz 1923
Khimki Team Logo Khimki Stadion Rodina I. Cherevchenko 1997
Krasnodar Team Logo Krasnodar Stadion FK Krasnodar M. Musaev 2007
Lokomotiv Moskva Team Logo Lokomotiv Moskva RZD Arena M. Nikolić 1923
Rostov Team Logo Rostov Rostov Arena V. Karpin 1930
Rotor Volgograd Team Logo Rotor Volgograd Volgograd Arena A. Khatskevich 1929
Rubin Kazan' Team Logo Rubin Kazan' Kazan' Arena L. Slutskiy 1958
Sochi Team Logo Sochi Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht V. Fedotov 2010
Spartak Moskva Team Logo Spartak Moskva Otkrytiye Arena D. Tedesco 1922
Tambov Team Logo Tambov Stadion Spartak S. Pervushin
Ufa Team Logo Ufa Stadion Neftyanik R. Rakhimov 2009
Ural Team Logo Ural Ekaterinburg Arena Y. Matveev 1930
Zenit Team Logo Zenit Saint Petersburg Stadium S. Semak 1925
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Ryazan VDV W Team Logo Ryazan VDV W Stadion Spartak G. Shebarshin
Zvezda 2005 W Team Logo Zvezda 2005 W Stadion Zvezda E. Suslova
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Rostov U20 Team Logo Rostov U20 Stadion Olimp 2
Sochi U20 Team Logo Sochi U20 Stadion Metallurg zapasnoe pole
Zenit U20 Team Logo Zenit U20 Stadion SDYuShOR Smena

Comments

Post a comment

Log in to Comment