Rowdie, the football betting community
Rowdie Logo - Betting is Mathematics

Spain logo Spain #Europe #Southern Europe #EMEA #ESP

Leagues

32 Spain leagues and 353 Spain teams and their details which are used on our Rowdie website.

# Logo League Name Active Teams Predictability Predictive Power
Copa Del Rey League Logo Copa Del Rey 0
Copa Federacion League Logo Copa Federacion 0
La Liga League Logo La Liga 20 medium unchanged
La Liga 2 League Logo La Liga 2 22 medium unchanged
Primera Division Women League Logo Primera Division Women 8 high unchanged
Segunda B - Group 1 League Logo Segunda B - Group 1 19 medium unchanged
Segunda B - Group 2 League Logo Segunda B - Group 2 20 poor unchanged
Segunda B - Group 3 League Logo Segunda B - Group 3 10 poor unchanged
Segunda B - Group 4 League Logo Segunda B - Group 4 0 poor unchanged
Segunda B - Playoffs League Logo Segunda B - Playoffs 0
Segunda Division Women League Logo Segunda Division Women 1 high unchanged
Spain Youth League League Logo Spain Youth League 1 high unchanged
Super Cup League Logo Super Cup 0
Tercera  - Playoffs League Logo Tercera - Playoffs 0 medium unchanged
Tercera - Group 1 League Logo Tercera - Group 1 14 poor unchanged
Tercera - Group 10 League Logo Tercera - Group 10 19 high up
Tercera - Group 11 League Logo Tercera - Group 11 16 medium up
Tercera - Group 12 League Logo Tercera - Group 12 13 medium up
Tercera - Group 13 League Logo Tercera - Group 13 0 medium up
Tercera - Group 14 League Logo Tercera - Group 14 15 good unchanged
Tercera - Group 15 League Logo Tercera - Group 15 16 poor up
Tercera - Group 16 League Logo Tercera - Group 16 0 high unchanged
Tercera - Group 17 League Logo Tercera - Group 17 21 poor unchanged
Tercera - Group 18 League Logo Tercera - Group 18 12 poor up
Tercera - Group 2 League Logo Tercera - Group 2 14 medium unchanged
Tercera - Group 3 League Logo Tercera - Group 3 17 good unchanged
Tercera - Group 4 League Logo Tercera - Group 4 15 poor unchanged
Tercera - Group 5 League Logo Tercera - Group 5 14 high unchanged
Tercera - Group 6 League Logo Tercera - Group 6 15 poor unchanged
Tercera - Group 7 League Logo Tercera - Group 7 16 poor unchanged
Tercera - Group 8 League Logo Tercera - Group 8 17 medium up
Tercera - Group 9 League Logo Tercera - Group 9 18 poor up
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Athletic Club Team Logo Athletic Club San Mamés Barria G. Garitano Aguirre @AthleticClub 1898
Atlético Madrid Team Logo Atlético Madrid Estadio Wanda Metropolitano D. Simeone @Atleti 1903
Barcelona Team Logo Barcelona Camp Nou R. Koeman @FCBarcelona 1899
Cádiz Team Logo Cádiz Estadio Ramón de Carranza Á. Cervera Díaz 1910
Celta de Vigo Team Logo Celta de Vigo Estadio de Balaídos Ó. García Junyent @RCCelta 1923
Deportivo Alavés Team Logo Deportivo Alavés Estadio de Mendizorroza P. Machín Díez @Alaves 1921
Elche Team Logo Elche Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero J. Almirón Quintana 1923
Getafe Team Logo Getafe Coliseum Alfonso Pérez J. Bordalás Jiménez @GetafeCF 1983
Granada Team Logo Granada Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes D. Martínez Penas @GranadaCdeF 1931
Huesca Team Logo Huesca Estadio El Alcoraz M. Sánchez Muñoz 1922
Levante Team Logo Levante Estadio Ciudad de Valencia F. López Fernández @LevanteUD 1909
Osasuna Team Logo Osasuna Estadio El Sadar J. Arrasate Elustondo @CAOsasuna 1920
Real Betis Team Logo Real Betis Estadio Benito Villamarín M. Pellegrini Ripamonti @RealBetis 1907
Real Madrid Team Logo Real Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Z. Zidane @realmadrid 1902
Real Sociedad Team Logo Real Sociedad Estadio Municipal de Anoeta I. Alguacil Barrenetxea @RealSociedad 1909
Real Valladolid Team Logo Real Valladolid Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla S. González Soriano @realvalladolid 1928
SD Eibar Team Logo SD Eibar Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa J. Mendilibar Etxebarria @SDEibar 1940
Sevilla Team Logo Sevilla Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán J. Lopetegui Argote @SevillaFC 1890
Valencia Team Logo Valencia Estadio de Mestalla J. Gracia Carlos @valenciacf 1919
Villarreal Team Logo Villarreal Estadio de la Cerámica U. Emery Etxegoien @VillarrealCF 1923
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Albacete Team Logo Albacete Estadio Carlos Belmonte L. Alcaraz González 1940
Alcorcón Team Logo Alcorcón Estadio Santo Domingo B. Hermoso Herrera 1971
Almería Team Logo Almería Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos J. Martins Teixeira Gomes 1989
Castellón Team Logo Castellón Nou Estadi Castalia Ó. Cano Moreno 1922
Espanyol Team Logo Espanyol RCDE Stadium V. Moreno Peris @RCDEspanyol 1900
FC Cartagena Team Logo FC Cartagena Estadio Municipal Cartagonova B. Jiménez Sáez 1995
Fuenlabrada Team Logo Fuenlabrada Estadio Fernando Torres J. Sandoval Huertas
Girona Team Logo Girona Estadi Municipal de Montilivi F. Rodríguez Vílchez @GironaFC 1930
Las Palmas Team Logo Las Palmas Estadio de Gran Canaria J. Mel Pérez @UDLP_Oficial 1949
Leganés Team Logo Leganés Estadio Municipal de Butarque J. Martí Soler @CDLeganes 1928
Lugo Team Logo Lugo Estadio Anxo Carro J. García García 1953
Málaga Team Logo Málaga Estadio La Rosaleda S. Pellicer García @MalagaCF 1948
Mallorca Team Logo Mallorca Estadio Iberoamericano 2010 L. García Plaza @RCD_Mallorca 1916
Mirandés Team Logo Mirandés Estadio Municipal de Anduva J. López Menéndez 1927
Ponferradina Team Logo Ponferradina Estadio El Toralín J. Pérez Alonso 1922
Rayo Vallecano Team Logo Rayo Vallecano Estadio de Vallecas A. Iraola Sagarna 1924
Real Oviedo Team Logo Real Oviedo Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere J. Ziganda Lacunza 1926
Real Zaragoza Team Logo Real Zaragoza Estadio de la Romareda R. Baraja Vegas 1932
Sabadell Team Logo Sabadell Estadi de la Nova Creu Alta A. Hidalgo Morilla 1903
Sporting Gijón Team Logo Sporting Gijón El Molinón D. Gallego Rodríguez 1905
Tenerife Team Logo Tenerife Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz F. Fernández Díaz 1922
UD Logroñés Team Logo UD Logroñés Estadio Nuevo Municipal Las Gaunas S. Rodríguez Martínez 1967
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Atletico Madrid W Team Logo Atletico Madrid W Stade Paul Antoniotti Dani González
Barcelona W Team Logo Barcelona W Stade Paul Antoniotti L. Cortés
Deportivo de La Coruña W Team Logo Deportivo de La Coruña W Ciudad Deportiva de Abegondo - Campo 2 M. Sánchez García
Espanyol W Team Logo Espanyol W Stade Paul Antoniotti R. Casado Rayo
Huelva W Team Logo Huelva W Stade Paul Antoniotti A. Toledo Sánchez
Levante W Team Logo Levante W Stade Paul Antoniotti M. del Mar Fernández
Rayo Vallecano W Team Logo Rayo Vallecano W Stade Paul Antoniotti C. Santiso
Santa Teresa W Team Logo Santa Teresa W Stade Paul Antoniotti J. Antúnez
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Burgos Team Logo Burgos Estadio Municipal de El Plantío J. Calero Fernández 1922
Celta de Vigo II Team Logo Celta de Vigo II Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro O. Sánchez González 1923
Compostela Team Logo Compostela Estadio Multiusos de San Lázaro S. Iglesias Estepa 1962
Coruxo Team Logo Coruxo Campo do Vao M. Alonso Naya 1930
Covadonga Team Logo Covadonga Estadio Juan Antonio A. Rabanal F. Álvarez Rodríguez 1979
Cultural Leonesa Team Logo Cultural Leonesa Estadio Municipal Reino de León J. Cabello Garcia 1923
Deportivo La Coruña Team Logo Deportivo La Coruña Estadio Municipal de Riazor F. Vázquez Pena @RCDeportivo 1906
Guijuelo Team Logo Guijuelo Estadio Municipal de Guijuelo J. Montes Couñago 1974
Langreo Team Logo Langreo Estadio Nuevo Ganzábal A. Nebreda 1961
Lealtad Team Logo Lealtad Estadio Las Callejas J. Sánchez García 1916
Marino de Luanco Team Logo Marino de Luanco Estadi Municipal de Miramar O. Gonzalez 1931
Numancia Team Logo Numancia Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos L. Carrión Delgado 1945
Pontevedra Team Logo Pontevedra Estadio Municipal de Pasarón J. Ramos Álvaro 1941
Racing Ferrol Team Logo Racing Ferrol Estadio Municipal de A Malata E. Larraz López 1919
Real Oviedo II Team Logo Real Oviedo II Estadio El Requexón M. Fernández Cañedo 1943
Real Valladolid II Team Logo Real Valladolid II Campo 1 Anexos del José Zorrilla J. Baraja Vegas
Salamanca CF UDS Team Logo Salamanca CF UDS Pistas del Helmántico S. Egea Rueda 2013
Unionistas de Salamanca Team Logo Unionistas de Salamanca Pistas del Helmántico H. Pérez Cuesta 2013
Zamora Team Logo Zamora Estadio Ruta de la Plata L. Movilla Madrid 1969
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Amorebieta Team Logo Amorebieta Campo Municipal de Urritxe Í. Vélez De Mendizábal Fernández De García 1925
Arenas de Getxo Team Logo Arenas de Getxo Estadio Municipal de Gobela J. Olaizola Rodríguez 1909
Athletic Club II Team Logo Athletic Club II Estadio Santa María de Lezama J. Etxeberria Lizardi 1964
Barakaldo Team Logo Barakaldo Estadio Nuevo Lasesarre H. Pérez Cuesta 1917
CD Calahorra Team Logo CD Calahorra Estadio La Planilla D. Martínez Ruiz 1942
Deportivo Alaves II Team Logo Deportivo Alaves II Ciudad Deportiva José Luis Compañón J. Alonso Rodríguez
Ebro Team Logo Ebro Estadio El Carmen M. Real Jiménez 1961
Ejea Team Logo Ejea Nuevo Estadio de Ejea de los Caballeros N. Pérez Muñoz 1927
Izarra Team Logo Izarra Estadio Merkatondoa P. Álvarez Ugarte 1924
Laredo Team Logo Laredo Campo San Lorenzo R. Pérez Rodríguez 1927
Leioa Team Logo Leioa Estadio Sarriena J. Lambea Aranguiz 1925
Mutilvera Team Logo Mutilvera Estadio Municipal Valle de Aranguren A. Alonso Lana 1993
Osasuna II Team Logo Osasuna II Instalaciones Deportivas de Tajonar S. Castillejo Castillejo 1920
Portugalete Team Logo Portugalete Estadio La Florida E. Loza Fernández 1944
Racing Santander Team Logo Racing Santander Campos de Sport de El Sardinero J. Oltra Castañer 1913
Real Sociedad II Team Logo Real Sociedad II Estadio Zubieta XXI X. Alonso Olano
Real Unión Team Logo Real Unión Estadio Gal Gorka Exteberría 1915
SD Logroñés Team Logo SD Logroñés Estadio Nuevo Municipal Las Gaunas A. Aguilà Lalana 2009
Tarazona Team Logo Tarazona Estadio Municipal de Tarazona D. Navarro Arenaz 1969
Tudelano Team Logo Tudelano Estadio Municipal Ciudad de Tudela I. Martín Solanas 1935
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Badalona Team Logo Badalona Estadi Municipal de Badalona J. González Álvarez 1903
Barcelona II Team Logo Barcelona II Mini Estadi F. García Pimienta 1899
Cornellà Team Logo Cornellà Campo Nuevo Municipal de Cornella G. Fernández Romo 1951
Espanyol II Team Logo Espanyol II Ciutat Esportiva Dani Jarque J. Gay López 1900
Gimnàstic Tarragona Team Logo Gimnàstic Tarragona Nou Estadi de Tarragona J. Seligrat Bernal 1914
L'Hospitalet Team Logo L'Hospitalet Arab American University Stadium M. Risueño Lujan 1957
Llagostera-Costa Brava Team Logo Llagostera-Costa Brava Estadio Municipal de Llagostera J. Alsina García 1947
Lleida Esportiu Team Logo Lleida Esportiu Camp d'Esports de Lleida M. Casas García 2011
Olot Team Logo Olot Camp Municipal d'Olot R. Garrido Fernández 1921
Prat Team Logo Prat Estadio Municipal Sagnier P. Dólera Corpas 1945
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Mérida AD W Team Logo Mérida AD W Estadio Romano J. Barrero Barrero 2013
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Sevilla U19 Team Logo Sevilla U19 Stade Paul Antoniotti
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Alondras Team Logo Alondras Campo do Morrazo 1928
Arenteiro Team Logo Arenteiro Estadio de Espiñedo R. Gómez Fernández
Arosa Team Logo Arosa Estadio A Lomba R. Sáez Aboal 1945
As Pontes Team Logo As Pontes Estadio O Poboado M. Roca Ledo 1960
Bergantiños Team Logo Bergantiños Estadio As Eiroas Lemos
Choco Team Logo Choco Campo Municipal de Santa Mariña G. Fernández Alvarez 1953
Deportivo La Coruña II Team Logo Deportivo La Coruña II Ciudad Deportiva de Abegondo - Campo 2 J. Míguez Iglesias 1906
Ourense CF Team Logo Ourense CF Estadio Mpal De Oira F. Rodríguez Justo
Rápido Bouzas Team Logo Rápido Bouzas Estadio Baltasar Pujales J. Abelleira Solla 1917
Ribadumia Team Logo Ribadumia Campo de Futbol de A Senra L. Carro Rey
Silva Team Logo Silva Campo Municipal de Fútbol Rodrigo García Vizoso F. Bardanca Ameijide
Somozas Team Logo Somozas Estadio Alcalde Manuel Candocia J. Hernández Sánchez 1985
UD Ourense Team Logo UD Ourense Stade Paul Antoniotti F. Currás Gallego
Villalbés Team Logo Villalbés Estadio Municipal A Magdalena S. Lamas Trinidad 1931
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Antoniano Team Logo Antoniano Estadio Municipal F. Cordero Sánchez
Arcos Team Logo Arcos Estadio Antonio Barbadillo J. Vazquez Romero 1956
Cabecense Team Logo Cabecense Estadio Municipal Carlos Marchena F. García Asencio 1970
Castilleja Team Logo Castilleja Estadio Municipal Antonio Almendro A. Ceballos Casillas 1929
Ceuta Team Logo Ceuta Estadio Municipal Alfonso Murube J. Romero Gil 1956
Conil Team Logo Conil Estadio Municipal Jose António Pérez Ureba L. Canto Marin 1931
Córdoba II Team Logo Córdoba II Ciudad Deportiva Rafael Gómez D. Delgado Poblete
Coria CF Team Logo Coria CF Estadio Guadalquivir J. Márquez Rojas 1923
Gerena Team Logo Gerena Estadio José Juan Romero D. Román Rubio 2006
La Palma Team Logo La Palma Estadio Municipal M. Rodriguez Gomez 1915
Lebrijana Team Logo Lebrijana Estadio Municipal José Asián 1928
Los Barrios Team Logo Los Barrios Estadio San Rafael L. Morón Vizcaíno
Lucena Team Logo Lucena Estadio Ciudad de Lucena D. Carrasco Bellido
Puente Genil Team Logo Puente Genil Estadio Municipal Manuel Polinario D. Caro Delgado 1939
San Roque de Lepe Team Logo San Roque de Lepe Estadio Municipal Ciudad de Lepe A. Fernández Rivadulla 1956
Sevilla III Team Logo Sevilla III Estadio Viejo Nervión M. Rosano Segura
Utrera Team Logo Utrera Estadio San Juan Bosco J. Galván Carrillo 1946
Xerez Team Logo Xerez Estadio Municipal de Chapín J. Gómez Díaz 1947
Xerez Deportivo Team Logo Xerez Deportivo Estadio Municipal de Chapín J. Uribesalgo Gutiérrez
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Alcúdia Team Logo Alcúdia Estadi Municipal Els Arcs J. Barceló Alomar 1975
Andratx Team Logo Andratx Estadio Sa Plana J. Contreras Campaña
Binissalem Team Logo Binissalem Estadio Miquel Pons L. Espinosa Llamas
Collerense Team Logo Collerense Estadio Municipal Coll d’en Rebassa M. Espadas Jurado
Constància Team Logo Constància Nou Camp de Inca G. Llaneras Sáez 1922
Esporles Team Logo Esporles Son Quint Estadio I. Marín Ripoll
Felanitx Team Logo Felanitx Estadio Es Torrentó J. Mut Rosselló
Ferriolense Team Logo Ferriolense Estadio Municipal de Son Ferriol J. García Escudero
Formentera Team Logo Formentera Estadio Municipal V. Basadre Orozco 1969
Llosetense Team Logo Llosetense Camp Municipal Es Puig N. López Vidal
Mallorca II Team Logo Mallorca II Estadi Son Bibiloni J. Robles Garcia
Manacor Team Logo Manacor Estadio Na Capellera D. García Mut
Platges de Calvià Team Logo Platges de Calvià Polideportivo Municipal de Magalluf C. Martinez Cortes
San Rafael Team Logo San Rafael Estadio Municipal de Sant Rafel M. Carrilero González
Santa Catalina Atlético Team Logo Santa Catalina Atlético Camp Municipal de Futbol Son Flor D. Vaquer Salas
Soller Team Logo Soller Estadio Maiol A. López Boule 1954
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Buzanada Team Logo Buzanada Campo Municipal de Fútbol Clementina de Bello J. González Barroso
Ibarra Team Logo Ibarra Estadio Villa Isabel M. Brito Gordillo
La Cuadra Team Logo La Cuadra Estadio Municipal de Los Pozos M. Santana Mayor 2005
Lanzarote Team Logo Lanzarote Ciudad Deportiva de Lanzarote A. Santana Ramos 1970
Las Palmas III Team Logo Las Palmas III Anexo Gran Canaria Y. Oujo
Mensajero Team Logo Mensajero Estadio Silvestre Carrillo Á. Sánchez Armas 1922
Panadería Pulido Team Logo Panadería Pulido Campo de Futbol Vega de San Mateo J. Socorro Vera
Santa Úrsula Team Logo Santa Úrsula Estadio Argelio Tabares R. García Luis
Tenerife II Team Logo Tenerife II Ciudad Deportiva de Geneto L. Cabrera Morales 1912
UD San Fernando Team Logo UD San Fernando Sportpark Unterhaching Kunstrasen D. Oramas Cabrera 1992
Unión Viera Team Logo Unión Viera Estadio Alfonso Silva A. Bautista 1962
Vera Team Logo Vera Estadio Nuevo Salvador Ledesma Ivan Rodriguez
Villa Santa Brígida Team Logo Villa Santa Brígida Campo Los Olivos C. Morera 2004
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Aceuchal Team Logo Aceuchal Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal F. Diosdado García
Arroyo Team Logo Arroyo Estadio Municipal de Arroyo de la Luz M. Avila Rojas 1968
Azuaga Team Logo Azuaga Estadio CD Azuaga A. Cobos Ríos
Cacereño Team Logo Cacereño Estadio Príncipe Felipe J. Cobos Moreno 1919
Calamonte Team Logo Calamonte Municipal Calamonteño A. Ortiz Carmona 1965
CD Coria Team Logo CD Coria Estadio La Isla R. Rosa Nieto 1965
Diocesano Team Logo Diocesano Estadio Manuel Sánchez Delgado A. Senso Gomez
Extremadura UD II Team Logo Extremadura UD II Polideportivo Municipal Tomás de la Hera J. Marrero Roig
Jerez Team Logo Jerez Estadio Manuel Calzado Galván F. Rubio Vazquez 1969
Montijo Team Logo Montijo Estadio Municipal Emilio Macarro Rodriguez F. Blanco Calle
Moralo Team Logo Moralo Estadio Municipal de Navalmoral de la Mata J. Pastelero Corbacho 1965
Olivenza Team Logo Olivenza Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza A. Rueda Fernandez 2013
RCP Valverdeno Team Logo RCP Valverdeno Estadio Municipal San Roque Pegote 1975
UP Plasencia Team Logo UP Plasencia Ciudad Deportiva de Plasencia L. Álvarez Calvo 1974
Valdivia Team Logo Valdivia Estadio Municipal Primero de Mayo R. Tapia Fernández
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Ardoi Team Logo Ardoi Estadio El Pinar II I. Ardanaz Maestrojuán
Baztan Team Logo Baztan Paraje Gilxaurdi J. Maya Echeverria 1925
Beti Kozkor Team Logo Beti Kozkor Complejo Deportivo Plazaola R. Fernández de Barrena Sarasola
Beti Onak Team Logo Beti Onak Estadio Lorenzo Goikoa D. Gastón Beraza
Burladés Team Logo Burladés Estadio Ripagaina J. Unanua Martinez
Cantolagua Team Logo Cantolagua Estadio Municipal Cantolagua I. Descarga Retegi 1927
Cirbonero Team Logo Cirbonero Estadio San Juan S. Vázquez Lahera 1943
Corellano Team Logo Corellano Campo CD Corellano A. Etxeverria Resano 1929
Cortes Team Logo Cortes Estadio San Francisco Javier J. Serrano Martínez
Huarte Team Logo Huarte Estadio Areta P. Sánchez Rico 1975
Pamplona Team Logo Pamplona Campo Bidezarra de Noain X. Nicolás Mata
Peña Sport Team Logo Peña Sport Campo San Francisco S. Campos Simón 1925
San Juan Team Logo San Juan Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario A. Ibero Irisarri 1962
Subiza Team Logo Subiza Estadio Sotoburu Francisco Bronte 1984
Txantrea Team Logo Txantrea Instalaciones Deportivas Chantrea D. Martinez 1952
Valle Egüés Team Logo Valle Egüés Estadio Sarriguren C. Sánchez Mongay 1968
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Almudévar Team Logo Almudévar Estadio Virgen de la Corona D. Allueva Lasheras 1965
Atletico Monzon Team Logo Atletico Monzon Estadio Isidro Calderón J. Vicién Ferrer 1950
Barbastro Team Logo Barbastro Estadio Municipal de Deportes D. Martinez Monzon 1934
Belchite 97 Team Logo Belchite 97 Campo de Futbol Municipal de Belchite J. Gonzalez Oliveros 1997
Binéfar Team Logo Binéfar Estadio de Los Olmos D. Gimenez Valles 1922
Borja Team Logo Borja Estadio Manuel Meler Francisco Pascual 1969
Brea Team Logo Brea Estadio Municipal de Piedrabuena R. Jardiel Dobato 1971
Calamocha Team Logo Calamocha Rasenplatz Hünfeld S. Lagunas Royo 1940
CDJ Tamarite Team Logo CDJ Tamarite Estadio La Colomina F. Jiménez Garcia 1922
Cuarte Industrial Team Logo Cuarte Industrial Nuevo Estadio Municipal R. Gil Esponera
Fraga Team Logo Fraga Estadio de La Estacada M. Rubio Buedo
Illueca Team Logo Illueca Estadio Papa Luna L. Romero Diez 1935
Real Zaragoza II Team Logo Real Zaragoza II Ciudad Deportiva del Real Zaragoza J. Garcés Pérez 1958
Robres Team Logo Robres Estadio San Blas Ó. Molinero Perera
Sabiñánigo Team Logo Sabiñánigo Estadio Joaquín Ascaso Óscar Tiberio
San Juan de Mozarrifar Team Logo San Juan de Mozarrifar Meadowbank Stadium I. Forcén Gomez
Sariñena Team Logo Sariñena Estadio El Carmen Miki Sierra 1945
Teruel Team Logo Teruel Estadio La Pinila C. Laínez Sanjuán 1945
Utebo Team Logo Utebo Estadio Santa Ana R. Zapater Arjol
Valdefierro Team Logo Valdefierro CDM Valdefierro J. Collados Álvarez
Villanueva CF Team Logo Villanueva CF Estadio Nuevo Enrique Porta J. Caraballo Jiménez 1974
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Albacete II Team Logo Albacete II Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta M. Simón Matías
Atletico Ibanes Team Logo Atletico Ibanes Estádio Municipal de Casas Ibañés A. Castillo Delicado
Azuqueca Team Logo Azuqueca Estadio San Miguel A. Parras Miguel
Ciudad Real Team Logo Ciudad Real Polideportivo Juan Carlos I S. Inclán 2009
Conquense Team Logo Conquense Estadio Municipal La Fuensanta I. Alfonso Velasco 1946
Guadalajara Team Logo Guadalajara Estadio Pedro Escartín J. Acciari 1947
La Roda Team Logo La Roda Estadio Municipal S. Rubio García 1999
Madridejos Team Logo Madridejos Campo de Fútbol Nuevo Felix Perez
Marchamalo Team Logo Marchamalo Estadio La Solana Juan Alonso
Tarancón Team Logo Tarancón Kleiner-Arena J. Cañete Garcia Prieto 1995
Toledo Team Logo Toledo Estadio Municipal Salto del Caballo E. Calleja Renedo 1928
Villacanas Team Logo Villacanas Campo De Fútbol Las Pirámides F. Lominchar Fernández
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Caudal Team Logo Caudal Estadio Municipal Hermanos Antuña J. Collado Fernandez
Ceares Team Logo Ceares Estadio La Cruz A. Menendez Menendez 1946
Colunga Team Logo Colunga Estadio Santianes J. Ballina Aviles 1934
Condal Team Logo Condal Estadio Alejandro Ortea D. Roces Vázquez 1940
Gijon Industrial Team Logo Gijon Industrial Stade Alphonse Le Derf 1 M. Martín Tejedor 1969
L'Entregu Team Logo L'Entregu Estadio Nuevo Nalón A. Suárez García 1939
Llanera Team Logo Llanera Campo Municipal de Fútbol Pepe Quimarán J. Rodríguez Lozano
Llanes Team Logo Llanes Estadio San José L. Ruiz-Capillas Cagigas 1949
Mosconia Team Logo Mosconia Estadio Marqués de La Vega de Anzo A. Rodríguez Rodríguez
Praviano Team Logo Praviano Estadio Santa Catalina J. Menéndez Erimia
Real Avilés Team Logo Real Avilés Estadio Román Suárez Puerta C. Gálvez 1903
San Martin Team Logo San Martin Estadio El Florán J. de Paz Bernad 1950
Siero Team Logo Siero Estadio El Bayu J. López García
Tuilla Team Logo Tuilla Estadio El Candín J. Llanos Puente 1952
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Atlético Albericia Team Logo Atlético Albericia Estadio Juan Hormaechea A. Pérez Martínez
Barreda Team Logo Barreda Estadio Solvay A. Cayón Cerra 1917
Bezana Team Logo Bezana Estadio Municipal J. Moratón Taeño 1965
Cayon Team Logo Cayon Warner Park Football Stadium L. Fernandez Gutierrez
Cultural Guarnizo Team Logo Cultural Guarnizo Estadio El Pilar A. Avila Cotera 1922
Escobedo Team Logo Escobedo Estadio Eusebio Arce P. Casar Bustillo 1917
Gimnástica Torrelavega Team Logo Gimnástica Torrelavega Estadio El Malecón M. García Barco 1907
Revilla Team Logo Revilla Estadio Municipal O. Alvarez Carrasco
Ribamontan al Mar Team Logo Ribamontan al Mar Estadio Baceñuela J. Robledo Obregon 1971
Samano Team Logo Samano Estadio Vallegon R. Castelo Mariño
Selaya Team Logo Selaya Estadio El Castañal J. Saldaña Jorrín 1931
Siete Villas Team Logo Siete Villas Campo San Pedro J. Gómez Romañan 1930
Solares Team Logo Solares Campo Municipal La Estación F. Roncal Puertas 1968
Textil Escudo Team Logo Textil Escudo Estadio Juan María Parés J. Lobeto Mijares
Torina Team Logo Torina Estadio Municipal Bárcena de Pie de Concha C. Reguera González
Tropezón Team Logo Tropezón Campo Municipal Santa Ana J. Gómez García 1983
Vimenor Team Logo Vimenor Estadio La Vidriera Alberto Ateca 1929
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Balmaseda Team Logo Balmaseda Campo de Fútbol La Baluga P. Palacio Llano
Basconia Team Logo Basconia Estadio Artunduaga F. Salinas Fernández 1913
Beasain Team Logo Beasain Estado Municipal de Loinaz J. Ribera Uranga 1905
CD Vitoria Team Logo CD Vitoria Estadio Olaranbe I. Fagoaga Aguirre 1935
Deusto Team Logo Deusto Campo de Fútbol de Etxezuri A. Escandon 1913
Durango Team Logo Durango Estadio Tabira C. Docando Hierro 1919
Gernika Team Logo Gernika Estadio Urbieta Ó. Vales Varela 1922
Lagun Onak Team Logo Lagun Onak Estadio Garmendipe A. Zubizarreta 1944
Pasaia KE Team Logo Pasaia KE Estadio Don Bosco C. García Fraile 1941
Real Sociedad III Team Logo Real Sociedad III Estadio Zubieta XXI S. Francisco Ramos 1998
Santurtzi Team Logo Santurtzi Estadio San Jorge T. García Flores 1952
Santutxu Team Logo Santutxu Estadio Mallona J. Marco Puga 1918
Sestao River Team Logo Sestao River Estadio Las Llanas I. Etxebarrieta Domínguez 1996
Sodupe Team Logo Sodupe Campo Lorenzo Hurtado de Saratxo J. Pereda Rodriguez
Somorrostro Team Logo Somorrostro Dimotiko Stadio Irakleias I. Pola 1943
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Castelldefels Team Logo Castelldefels Estadio Els Canyars M. Carrillo Ruiz 1948
Cerdanyola del Vallès Team Logo Cerdanyola del Vallès Estadi Municipal La Bòbila-Pinetons A. Carrillo Ruiz
Europa Team Logo Europa Camp Municipal de Futbol Nou Sardenya I. De Prada Bergaz 1907
Figueres Team Logo Figueres Estadio Municipal de Vilatenim J. Salamero Marco 1919
Grama Team Logo Grama Nou Camp Municipal de Santa Coloma A. Romero Pizarro
Granollers Team Logo Granollers Campo Municipal Carrer Girona J. Solivelles Brik 1913
Horta Team Logo Horta Estade Feliu i Codina N. Castro Garcia 1922
Peralada Team Logo Peralada Estadio Municipal de Peralada A. Yeto Jimenez 1915
Pobla Mafumet Team Logo Pobla Mafumet Estadio Municipal de La Pobla de Mafumet A. Company Venido 1953
Sant Andreu Team Logo Sant Andreu Camp Municipal Narcís Sala M. Azparren Arizcuren 1909
Santfeliuenc Team Logo Santfeliuenc Nou Estadi Municipal de Les Grases A. González Fernández 1905
Sants Team Logo Sants Camp de Futbol Magòria H. Lossio Carrasco
Terrassa Team Logo Terrassa Camp de Futbol Municipal Ca n'Anglada X. Berga 1906
Vilafranca Team Logo Vilafranca Camp Municipal d'Esports I. Moreno Ramos 1904
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Acero Team Logo Acero Estadio El Fornás S. Martinez 1919
Alzira Team Logo Alzira Estadio Luis Suñer Picó P. Quesada Tormos 1922
Beniganim Team Logo Beniganim Campo Municipal Emilio Cuquerella J. Mompo Frigols
Crevillente Team Logo Crevillente Estadio Enrique Miralles J. Gomis Pastor
Elche II Team Logo Elche II Estadio José Díez Iborra S. Pelegrín López 1932
Eldense Team Logo Eldense Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat S. Rico Marhuenda 1921
Jove Espanol Team Logo Jove Espanol Ciudad Deportiva de San Vicente del Raspeig Á. López Díaz 2004
Novelda Team Logo Novelda Estadio La Magdalena M. Sánchez Almodovar 1925
Olímpic de Xàtiva Team Logo Olímpic de Xàtiva Estadio La Murta A. Buades Vendrell 1932
Paterna Team Logo Paterna Estadio Municipal Gerardo Salvador L. Navarro López 2007
Roda Team Logo Roda Ciudad Deportiva Pamesa Cerámica J. De la Sagra Fermín
Saguntino Team Logo Saguntino Estadio Nou Camp de Morvedre B. Espinosa de los Monteros García 1951
Silla Team Logo Silla Complejo Deportivo Municipal Vicent Morera S. García Carrero
Villajoyosa Team Logo Villajoyosa Estadio Nou Pla J. Soler Moya 1944
Villarreal III Team Logo Villarreal III Ciudad Deportiva Pamesa Cerámica P. Martí Castelló
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Alcobendas Sport Team Logo Alcobendas Sport Estadio Luis Aragonés A. Santaelena Aguado 1995
Alcorcón II Team Logo Alcorcón II Campo 2 Alcorcón J. Romero Sáez
Atlético de Pinto Team Logo Atlético de Pinto Estadio Amelia del Castillo Á. García Moreno 1963
Carabanchel Team Logo Carabanchel Estadio La Mina de Carabanchel F. Gallardo Mármol
Leganés II Team Logo Leganés II Estadio Anexo Butarque L. Cembranos Martínez
Móstoles Team Logo Móstoles Estadio Municipal de El Soto Víctor González
Parla Team Logo Parla Estadio Los Prados J. Navarro Fernández
Pozuelo Alarcón Team Logo Pozuelo Alarcón Estadio Valle de las Cañas J. Granero González
Rayo Vallecano II Team Logo Rayo Vallecano II Ciudad Deportiva Rayo Vallecano Campo 5 Á. Dongil Martinez 1924
RSD Alcalá Team Logo RSD Alcalá Estadio Municipal Virgen del Val J. Martínez de San Pablo Sánchez de Rojas 1929
San Fernando de Henares Team Logo San Fernando de Henares Estadio Municipal Santiago del Pino J. Nuñez Bautista 1929
Santa Ana Team Logo Santa Ana Polideportivo Santa Ana J. Lucas Rueda
Trival Valderas Team Logo Trival Valderas Estadio La Canaleja D. Galan Castellanos
Unión Adarve Team Logo Unión Adarve Campo de Fútbol Vereda de Ganapanes J. Vázquez Contreras
Villanueva del Pardillo Team Logo Villanueva del Pardillo Estadio Municipal Los Pinos D. Meijide Blanco
Villaverde-Boetticher Team Logo Villaverde-Boetticher Estadio Boetticher S. Fernández Martín
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Almazán Team Logo Almazán Estadio Dr. Nicolás Leoz D. Rojas Rodríguez
Arandina Team Logo Arandina Estadio El Montecillo A. Izquierdo Cuadrado 1987
Atlético Astorga Team Logo Atlético Astorga Estadio La Eragudina M. Miñambres Fernández
Atlético Tordesillas Team Logo Atlético Tordesillas Estadio Las Salinas S. García Sedano 1969
Bembibre Team Logo Bembibre Estadio La Devesa A. Benavides
Beroil Bupolsa Team Logo Beroil Bupolsa Nuevo Campo San Amaro J. de la Riva Pereda 2006
Burgos Promesas Team Logo Burgos Promesas Ciudad Deportiva de Castañares C. Aguilera Ruiz
Cristo Atlético Team Logo Cristo Atlético Estadio La Nueva Balastera R. Gala Zorrilla
Cultural Cebrereña Team Logo Cultural Cebrereña Estadio El Mancho J. García García
Cultural Leonesa II Team Logo Cultural Leonesa II PTIK Stadium R. González Expósito
Gimnástica Segoviana Team Logo Gimnástica Segoviana Estadio Municipal de La Albuera M. González Millán 1928
La Bañeza Team Logo La Bañeza Estadio La Llanera Carlos Delgado 1956
La Granja Team Logo La Granja Campo de Fútbol El Hospital M. de la Fuente
La Virgen del Camino Team Logo La Virgen del Camino Campo Los Dominicos Nanín
Numancia II Team Logo Numancia II Ciudad Deportiva Francisco Rubio Garcés P. Ayuso Llorente
Real Ávila Team Logo Real Ávila Estadio Municipal Adolfo Suárez J. Prado Merino
UD Santa Marta Team Logo UD Santa Marta Estadio Municipal Alfonso San Casto A. Martín Rodrigo
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Alhaurín Team Logo Alhaurín Estadio Municipal Los Manantiales A. Montero Torres
Alhaurino Team Logo Alhaurino Estadio Municipal Miguel Fijones A. Sánchez Frías
Almería II Team Logo Almería II Estadio Municipal Juan Rojas F. de Jesus Santos
Antequera Team Logo Antequera Estadio El Maulí J. Aybar Bejarano 1992
At. Malagueño Team Logo At. Malagueño Estadio de la Romareda Z. Carmona Donaire
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno Team Logo Ciudad de Torredonjimeno Estadio Matías Prats M. Chumilla Nocete
El Palo Team Logo El Palo Estadio San Ignacio J. Funes Arjona 1971
Huétor Tájar Team Logo Huétor Tájar Estadio Municipal Miguel Morato M. Moreno Garcia 1938
Huétor Vega Team Logo Huétor Vega Estadio Las Viñas J. Aguado Fernández
Juventud Torremolinos Team Logo Juventud Torremolinos Campo Municipal El Pozuelo I. Pérez Arrieta
Loja Team Logo Loja Estadio Municipal Medina Lauxa J. Párraga Ortiz 1968
Mancha Real Team Logo Mancha Real Estadio Polideportivo La Juventud P. Bolaños del Pozo 1984
Melilla CD Team Logo Melilla CD Estadio La Espiguera I. Aznar Torrente
Motril Team Logo Motril Estadio Escribano Castilla J. García Sánchez
Polideportivo Almería Team Logo Polideportivo Almería Sydney Cricket Ground J. Miras Quirós 1983
Real Jaén Team Logo Real Jaén Nuevo Estadio La Victoria J. Pérez Avilés 1922
Torreperogil Team Logo Torreperogil Glen Willow Regional Sporting Complex A. García Muñoz
Vélez Team Logo Vélez Estadio Vivar Téllez Lucas Cazorla 1922

Comments

Post a comment

Log in to Comment