Rowdie, the football betting community
Rowdie Logo - Betting is Mathematics

Slovakia logo Slovakia #Europe #Eastern Europe #EMEA #SVK

Upcoming Football Picks

We are comparing the results of our sophisticated mathematical predictions with the odds of a bookmaker. In tables below you can see the difference between the two of them (% of statistical advantage). We are only displaying value by markets with a High Predictability. Values with Good, Medium or Poor predictability are not highlighted.

Upcoming football predictions 1(%) X(%) 2(%) Value?
Komárno Komárno logo vs Podbrezová logo Podbrezová 10/03 35 26 39
Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica logo vs Podbrezová logo Podbrezová 13/03 38 24 38
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov logo vs Skalica logo Skalica 13/03 35 24 41
Dubnica Dubnica logo vs Žilina II logo Žilina II 13/03 48 23 29
Komárno Komárno logo vs Púchov logo Púchov 13/03 58 22 19
Partizán Bardejov Partizán Bardejov logo vs FK Košice logo FK Košice 13/03 24 23 53
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II logo vs Poprad logo Poprad 14/03 53 22 25
Upcoming football predictions 1(%) X(%) 2(%) Value?
Bernolákovo Bernolákovo logo vs Rovinka logo Rovinka 13/03 33 22 45
Pezinok Pezinok logo vs MSK Senec logo MSK Senec 13/03 47 22 31
Rača Rača logo vs Tomášov logo Tomášov 14/03 50 21 29

Leagues

11 Slovakia leagues and 70 Slovakia teams and their details which are used on our Rowdie website.

# Logo League Name Active Teams
2. Liga League Logo 2. Liga 12
2. Liga: East League Logo 2. Liga: East 0
2. Liga: West League Logo 2. Liga: West 0
3. Liga - Bratislava League Logo 3. Liga - Bratislava 12
3. Liga - Center League Logo 3. Liga - Center 12
3. Liga - East League Logo 3. Liga - East 13
3. Liga - West League Logo 3. Liga - West 10
Fortuna Liga League Logo Fortuna Liga 10
Fortuna Liga Play-offs League Logo Fortuna Liga Play-offs 0
Slovakia Cup League Logo Slovakia Cup 0
Youth League League Logo Youth League 1
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Banska Bystrica Team Logo Banska Bystrica Štadión SNP Štiavničky S. Varga 2009
Dubnica Team Logo Dubnica Mestský futbalový štadión Dubnica P. Jakuš 1926
Komárno Team Logo Komárno Mestský štadión S. Nemeth 1900
Liptovský Mikuláš Team Logo Liptovský Mikuláš Štadión Liptovský Mikuláš Š. Zaťko 1934
Petržalka akadémia Team Logo Petržalka akadémia Štadión FC PETRŽALKA 1898 L. Pecko 2014
Podbrezová Team Logo Podbrezová ZELPO Aréna Podbrezová M. Poljovka 1920
Poprad Team Logo Poprad Futbalový štadion NTC Poprad S. Ďuriš
Púchov Team Logo Púchov Mestský štadión L. Kaplan 1920
Šamorín Team Logo Šamorín Mestský štadión J. Blaháč 1914
Skalica Team Logo Skalica Futbalový štadión Rakytovce J. Kostelnik
Slavoj Trebišov Team Logo Slavoj Trebišov Štadión Slavoj Trebišov O. Desiatnik 1912
Slovan Bratislava II Team Logo Slovan Bratislava II Stadion Rapid Ružinov S. Moravec 1919
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Báhoň Team Logo Báhoň Štadión ŠK Báhoň M. Tibenský
Bernolákovo Team Logo Bernolákovo Športový areál Jána Popluhára
Dunajská Lužná Team Logo Dunajská Lužná Športový areál OFK K. Brezík 1921
Inter Bratislava Team Logo Inter Bratislava Štadión FK Stupava 1940
Kalinkovo Team Logo Kalinkovo Stadion Kalinkovo F. Gyenes
Lokomotíva DNV Team Logo Lokomotíva DNV Športový areál Devínska Nová Ves J. Balog 1923
Pezinok Team Logo Pezinok Štadión PŠC Pezinok 1921
Rača Team Logo Rača Štadión FK Rača L. Luknár 1925
Rohožník Team Logo Rohožník Štadión FC Rohožník M. Tóth 1919
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji Team Logo Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji Štadión FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji Ľ. Paraska 1919
Slovan Most Team Logo Slovan Most Štadión Most pri Bratislave V. Bertok
Tomášov Team Logo Tomášov Štadión ŠK Tomášov M. Jakim
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Čadca Team Logo Čadca Štadión Čadca Š. Kavuliak
Fiľakovo Team Logo Fiľakovo Štadión FTC Fiľakovo J. Vizteleki
Fomat Martin Team Logo Fomat Martin Štadión FK Slovan Žabokreky M. Berník 1994
Liptovská Štiavnica Team Logo Liptovská Štiavnica Futbalový štadión TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica V. Hýravý
Liptovský Hrádok Team Logo Liptovský Hrádok Štadión pri Belej Liptovský Hrádok V. Helbich
Lokomotíva Zvolen Team Logo Lokomotíva Zvolen Areál MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen M. Foltán 1902
Námestovo Team Logo Námestovo Štadión MŠK Námestovo I. Rusnák 1931
Novohrad Lučenec Team Logo Novohrad Lučenec Mestský štadión A. Kamendy 2013
Oravske Vesele Team Logo Oravske Vesele Futbalový štadión TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé P. Struhár
Rimavská Sobota Team Logo Rimavská Sobota Futbalový štadión Na Záhradkách C. Csányi 1913
Tatran Krásno Team Logo Tatran Krásno Štadión TATRAN Krásno nad Kysucou J. Šino
Žarnovica Team Logo Žarnovica Futbalový štadión MFK Žarnovica
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Družstevník Plavnica Team Logo Družstevník Plavnica Futbalový štadión FK Družstevník Plavnica
Futura Humenne Team Logo Futura Humenne Chemlonský štadión P. Memedovic 1908
Lipany Team Logo Lipany Mestský štadión E. Jacko 1925
Mladost Kalsa Team Logo Mladost Kalsa Spordikeskuse staadion Ľ. Maďarik
MSK Tesla Stropkov Team Logo MSK Tesla Stropkov Futbalový štadión MŠK TESLA Stropkov
Pokrok Krompachy Team Logo Pokrok Krompachy Štadión FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy Ľ. Ontko
Slovan Giraltovce Team Logo Slovan Giraltovce Štadión MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Snina Team Logo Snina Futbalový štadión Snina J. Štafura
Spišská Nová Ves Team Logo Spišská Nová Ves Štadión Nová Ves B. Ondáš
Svidník Team Logo Svidník Mestský Futbalový Štadión Svidník
Tatran Prešov Team Logo Tatran Prešov Futbalový štadión MŠK TESLA Stropkov J. Galko 1898
Veľké Revištia Team Logo Veľké Revištia Futbalový štadión Veľké Revištia 1947
Vranov nad Topľou Team Logo Vranov nad Topľou Futbalový štadión FK Bukóza P. Košuda
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Beluša Team Logo Beluša Štadión TJ Kovo Beluša D. Kramlik 1951
Galanta Team Logo Galanta Futbalový štadión FC Slovan Galanta J. Kováč 1911
Lednické Rovne Team Logo Lednické Rovne Mestský štadión
Nitra II Team Logo Nitra II Štadión pod Zoborom 1909
Nové Mesto nad Váhom Team Logo Nové Mesto nad Váhom Štadión AFC Považan P. Šupka
Nové Zámky Team Logo Nové Zámky Štadión Ladislava Gancznera A. Štefanka
Slovan Duslo Šaľa Team Logo Slovan Duslo Šaľa Futbalový štadión FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa O. Lancz 1921
Spartak Myjava Team Logo Spartak Myjava Futbalový štadión Spartak Myjava D. Kvasnica 1920
Veľké Ludince Team Logo Veľké Ludince Štadión Družstevník Veľké Ludince J. Duhony
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II Team Logo Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II Futbalový štadión na Levickej ulici
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
DAC Team Logo DAC DAS.GOLDBERG Stadion B. Storck 1904
Nitra Team Logo Nitra Štadión pod Zoborom P. Lérant 1909
Pohronie Team Logo Pohronie Futbalový štadión Žiar nad Hronom J. Kameník 2012
Ružomberok Team Logo Ružomberok Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok J. Haspra 1906
Senica Team Logo Senica Stadions Arkādija grass A. Šoltís 1921
Slovan Bratislava Team Logo Slovan Bratislava Štadión Pasienky S. Moravec 1919
Trenčín Team Logo Trenčín Mestský futbalový štadión Na Sihoti S. Vreven 1943
Zemplín Michalovce Team Logo Zemplín Michalovce Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín J. Čepi Majoroš 1911
Žilina Team Logo Žilina Štadión Pod Dubňom P. Stano 1908
Zlaté Moravce Team Logo Zlaté Moravce Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Ľ. Benkovský 1995
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Podbrezová U19 Team Logo Podbrezová U19 ZELPO Aréna Podbrezová

Comments

Post a comment

Log in to Comment