Rowdie, the football betting community
Rowdie Logo - Betting is Mathematics

Brazil logo Brazil #Americas #South America #AMER #BRA

Upcoming Football Picks

We are comparing the results of our sophisticated mathematical predictions with the odds of a bookmaker. In tables below you can see the difference between the two of them (% of statistical advantage). We are only displaying value by markets with a High Predictability. Values with Good, Medium or Poor predictability are not highlighted.

Upcoming football predictions 1(%) X(%) 2(%) Value?
Paragominas Paragominas logo vs Tuna Luso logo Tuna Luso 07/03 57 22 21
Tapajós Tapajós logo vs Águia de Marabá logo Águia de Marabá 07/03 56 23 21
Upcoming football predictions 1(%) X(%) 2(%) Value?
Coimbra Coimbra logo vs Tombense logo Tombense 07/03 40 30 29 45.30% Home
Athletic Club Athletic Club logo vs Boa logo Boa 07/03 44 28 28
Upcoming football predictions 1(%) X(%) 2(%) Value?
Monte Azul Monte Azul logo vs Sertãozinho logo Sertãozinho 07/03 48 27 25
Juventus Juventus logo vs Rio Claro logo Rio Claro 07/03 56 26 18
Upcoming football predictions 1(%) X(%) 2(%) Value?
Luverdense Luverdense logo vs Nova Mutum EC logo Nova Mutum EC 07/03 43 29 28
Acao Cuiaba Acao Cuiaba logo vs Dom Bosco logo Dom Bosco 07/03 36 28 37
Upcoming football predictions 1(%) X(%) 2(%) Value?
Corinthians Corinthians logo vs Ponte Preta logo Ponte Preta 07/03 48 25 27
Ituano Ituano logo vs Mirassol logo Mirassol 07/03 38 27 35
Guarani Guarani logo vs Bragantino logo Bragantino 07/03 18 25 56
Upcoming football predictions 1(%) X(%) 2(%) Value?
Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP logo vs Noroeste logo Noroeste 07/03 30 30 40
Barretos Barretos logo vs Penapolense logo Penapolense 07/03 30 25 44
Upcoming football predictions 1(%) X(%) 2(%) Value?
Vilavelhense Vilavelhense logo vs Rio Branco-VN logo Rio Branco-VN 07/03 22 26 53
Upcoming football predictions 1(%) X(%) 2(%) Value?
Barbalha Barbalha logo vs Crato logo Crato 07/03 24 22 54
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Macapá Team Logo Macapá Estádio Milton Corrêa V. de Sousa Santos 1944
Santos AP Team Logo Santos AP Estádio Milton Corrêa J. Pereira Neto 1973
Trem Team Logo Trem Estádio Milton Corrêa S. Frazão 1947
Ypiranga AP Team Logo Ypiranga AP Estádio Milton Corrêa V. de Sousa Santos 1963
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Fast Clube Team Logo Fast Clube Estádio Roberto Simonsen R. Mendes Nascimento 1930
Iranduba Team Logo Iranduba Estádio Tenente Álvaro Maranhão 2011
Nacional AM Team Logo Nacional AM Estádio Ismael Benigno A. Moreira de Oliveira 1913
Peñarol Team Logo Peñarol Estádio Floro de Mendonça 1947
Princesa Solimões Team Logo Princesa Solimões Estádio Olímpico Municipal Gilberto Mestrinho A. De Souza 1971
São Raimundo AM Team Logo São Raimundo AM Estádio Roberto Simonsen 1918
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Atlético Alagoinhas Team Logo Atlético Alagoinhas Estádio Antônio de Figueiredo Carneiro Q. Barbosa de Novaes Neto 1970
Bahia Team Logo Bahia Arena Fonte Nova L. Cavalcanti 1931
Bahia de Feira Team Logo Bahia de Feira Estádio Alberto Oliveira J. Lira de Araujo 1937
Fluminense de Feira Team Logo Fluminense de Feira Estádio Alberto Oliveira J. Oliveira Souza 1941
Jacuipense Team Logo Jacuipense Estádio Eliel Martins J. Veloso 1965
Juazeirense Team Logo Juazeirense Estádio Adauto Moraes C. Rabello Barbosa 2006
Vitória Team Logo Vitória Estádio Manoel Barradas R. das Chagas 1899
Vitória da Conquista Team Logo Vitória da Conquista Estádio Lomanto Júnior E. Borges 2005
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Jequié Team Logo Jequié Estádio Waldomiro Borges R. Neto da Silva 1969
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
América Mineiro U20 Team Logo América Mineiro U20 Estádio das Alterosas M. Gonçalves Milagres
Atletico-MG U20 Team Logo Atletico-MG U20 Centro de Treinamento Cidade do Galo
Bahia U20 Team Logo Bahia U20 Estádio Humberto de Alencar Castelo Branco
Botafogo U20 Team Logo Botafogo U20 Centro de Formação de Atletas TROPS
Ceará U20 Team Logo Ceará U20 Estádio Vereador José Feres
Cruzeiro U20 Team Logo Cruzeiro U20 Centro de Treinamento Cidade do Galo
Palmeiras U20 Team Logo Palmeiras U20 Academia de Futebol 2 Palmeiras
Santos U20 Team Logo Santos U20 Centro de Treinamento Meninos da Vila
Vitoria U20 Team Logo Vitoria U20 Estádio Jodilton Souza
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Brasiliense Team Logo Brasiliense Estádio Maria de Lourdes Abadia V. Tadei 2000
Capital Team Logo Capital Estádio Nilton Santos 2012
Ceilândia Team Logo Ceilândia Estádio Maria de Lourdes Abadia 1979
Formosa Team Logo Formosa Estádio Diogo Francisco Gomes 1978
Gama Team Logo Gama Estádio Walmir Campelo Bezerra V. Santana Da Silva 1975
Luziânia Team Logo Luziânia Estádio Zequinha Roriz L. dos Santos Souza 1995
Real FC Team Logo Real FC Estádio Vasco Viana de Andrade 1996
Santa Maria Team Logo Santa Maria Estádio da Devesa N. Esteves Sousa 1943
Sobradinho Team Logo Sobradinho Estádio Augustinho Pires de Lima E. de Almeida Peba 1975
Taguatinga Team Logo Taguatinga Estádio Elmo Serejo Farias 1994
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Desportiva ES Team Logo Desportiva ES Estádio Engenheiro Alencar Araripe 1963
Estrela do Norte Team Logo Estrela do Norte Estádio Mário Monteiro C. de Carvalho Barros 1916
Real Noroeste Team Logo Real Noroeste Estádio José Olímpio da Rocha Duzinho 2008
Rio Branco ES Team Logo Rio Branco ES Estádio Salvador Venâncio da Costa E. Bonfim 1913
Rio Branco-VN Team Logo Rio Branco-VN 1945
São Mateus Team Logo São Mateus Estádio Manoel Moreira Sobrinho 1963
Serra Team Logo Serra Estádio Municipal Roberto Siqueira Costa A. Muzi de Castro 1930
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
América RJ Team Logo América RJ Estádio Giulite Coutinho A. Reple Gaia 1904
Americano Team Logo Americano Estádio Antônio Ferreira de Medeiros J. Amaral Teixeira 1914
Bangu Team Logo Bangu Estádio Proletário Guilherme da Silveira Filho E. Allax Scherpel 1904
Boavista Team Logo Boavista Estádio Eucy Resende de Mendonça P. Bonamigo 1961
Botafogo Team Logo Botafogo Estádio Nilton Santos L. dos Santos 1904
Cabofriense Team Logo Cabofriense Estádio Alair Côrrea R. De Albuquerque Correa 1997
Flamengo Team Logo Flamengo Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho R. Mücke Ceni 1895
Fluminense Team Logo Fluminense Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho M. de Oliveira 1902
Friburguense Team Logo Friburguense Estádio Eduardo Guinle R. Jeronimo 1921
Macaé Team Logo Macaé Estádio Claúdio Moacir de Azevedo Charles 1990
Madureira Team Logo Madureira Estádio Aniceto Moscoso Leandro Passos 1914
Nova Iguaçu Team Logo Nova Iguaçu Estádio Jânio de Moraes H. Rodrigues Junior 1990
Portuguesa RJ Team Logo Portuguesa RJ Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica R. De Albuquerque Correa 1924
Resende Team Logo Resende Estádio do Trabalhador S. Sargentim 1909
Sampaio Corrêa RJ Team Logo Sampaio Corrêa RJ Estádio Lourival Gomes de Almeida R. da Costa Nascimento Júnior 2006
Vasco da Gama Team Logo Vasco da Gama Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama V. Luxemburgo da Silva 1898
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Bonsucesso Team Logo Bonsucesso Estádio Leônidas da Silva J. Rabelo de Andrade 1913
Goytacaz Team Logo Goytacaz Estádio Ary de Oliveira e Souza J. Ângelo da Silva 1912
Olaria Team Logo Olaria Estádio Mourão Filho F. de Assis 1915
Sampaio Corrêa RJ Team Logo Sampaio Corrêa RJ Estádio Lourival Gomes de Almeida R. da Costa Nascimento Júnior 2006
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Avaí Team Logo Avaí Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva C. dos Santos Oliveira 1923
Brusque Team Logo Brusque Estádio Augusto Bauer J. Testoni 1987
Chapecoense Team Logo Chapecoense Arena Condá U. Louzer Filho 1973
Criciúma Team Logo Criciúma Estádio Heriberto Hülse R. Schneiger 1947
Figueirense Team Logo Figueirense Estádio Orlando Scarpelli J. da Silva 1921
Juventus SC Team Logo Juventus SC Estádio João Marcatto J. da Silva 1966
Marcílio Dias Team Logo Marcílio Dias Estádio Doutor Hercílio Luz W. Santos de Souza Dias 1919
Metropolitano Team Logo Metropolitano Complexo Esportivo Bernardo Wolfgang Werner I. Pereira 2002
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Camboriú Team Logo Camboriú Estádio Roberto Santos Garcia R. Rodrigues 2003
Guarani de Palhoça Team Logo Guarani de Palhoça Estádio Renato Silveira S. Ramirez Davila 1928
Internacional SC Team Logo Internacional SC Estádio Vidal Ramos Júnior R. Fonseca 1949
Metropolitano Team Logo Metropolitano Complexo Esportivo Bernardo Wolfgang Werner I. Pereira 2002
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Barbalha Team Logo Barbalha Estádio Antônio Lírio Callou H. Trajano de Araujo 2002
Crato Team Logo Crato Estádio Municipal Governador Virgílio Távora A. Luís 1997
Ferroviário Team Logo Ferroviário Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas F. de Assis Ciriaco dos Santos 1933
Guarany de Sobral Team Logo Guarany de Sobral Estádio Municipal Plácido Aderaldo Castelo C. Silva 1938
Uniclinic Team Logo Uniclinic Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas R. Rodrigues e Silva 1997
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Água Santa Team Logo Água Santa Estádio Municipal José Batista Pereira Fernandes I. Guedes 1981
Atibaia Team Logo Atibaia Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi R. Alves 2005
Comercial Team Logo Comercial Estádio Dr. Francisco de Palma Travassos J. de Jesus Fahel Júnior 1911
Ferroviária Team Logo Ferroviária Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros L. de Oliveira Preto 1950
Inter de Limeira Team Logo Inter de Limeira Estádio Major José Levy Sobrinho R. Soriano 1913
Juventus Team Logo Juventus Estádio Conde Rodolfo Crespi M. Barbosa @juventusfc 1924
Marília Team Logo Marília Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal G. de Cássio Alves 1942
Nacional SP Team Logo Nacional SP Estádio Nicolau Alayon A. Guimarães 1919
Novorizontino Team Logo Novorizontino Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biasi W. Figueiredo 1973
Osasco Audax Team Logo Osasco Audax Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti M. Barbosa De Oliveira 2004
Portuguesa Team Logo Portuguesa Estádio Dr. Oswaldo Teixeira Duarte F. Marchiori Lavagnolli 1920
Portuguesa Santista Team Logo Portuguesa Santista Estádio Úlrico Mursa A. Rodrigues Arruda 1917
Primavera SP Team Logo Primavera SP Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi R. Maia Cabral 1927
Rio Preto Team Logo Rio Preto Estádio Anísio Hadad R. Angeli 1919
Velo Clube Team Logo Velo Clube Estádio Benito Agnelo Castellano C. de Andrade Raphaelli 1910
XV de Piracicaba Team Logo XV de Piracicaba Estádio Barão de Serra Negra L. Camargo Egert 1913
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Avenida Team Logo Avenida Estádio dos Eucaliptos J. Balbino 1944
Cruzeiro RS Team Logo Cruzeiro RS Arena Cruzeiro B. Pereira 1913
Glória Team Logo Glória Estádio Altos da Glória R. Bandeira 1956
Lajeadense Team Logo Lajeadense Estádio Alviazul M. de Souza Almeida 1911
Passo Fundo Team Logo Passo Fundo Estádio Vermelhão da Serra L. Dall'Astra 1986
São Paulo RS Team Logo São Paulo RS Estádio Aldo Dapuzzo E. Guedes 1908
Veranópolis Team Logo Veranópolis Estádio Antônio David Farina H. Xavier Vieira 1992
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Anápolis Team Logo Anápolis Estádio Municipal Jonas Duarte A. Cecílio Sobrinho 1946
Aparecidense Team Logo Aparecidense Estádio Annibal Batista de Toledo T. Carvalho de Oliveira 1985
Atlético GO Team Logo Atlético GO Estádio Antônio Accioly M. Ribeiro Cabo 1937
CRAC Team Logo CRAC Estádio Genervino Evangelista da Fonseca C. Rabello Barbosa 1931
Goianésia Team Logo Goianésia Estádio Waldeir José de Oliveira L. Neto 1955
Goiás Team Logo Goiás Estádio de Hailé Pinheiro A. César 1943
Grêmio Anápolis Team Logo Grêmio Anápolis Estádio Municipal Jonas Duarte Edson Miolo
Iporá Team Logo Iporá Estádio Francisco José Ferreira 2000
Itumbiara Team Logo Itumbiara Estádio Municipal Juscelino Kubitschek de Oliveira F. Ataide Lopes Cavalcante 1970
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Imperatriz Team Logo Imperatriz Estádio Frei Epifânio D'Abadia C. Mendonça Ayres 1962
Moto Club MA Team Logo Moto Club MA Estádio Municipal Nhozinho Santos M. Correia Cantanheide 1937
São José MA Team Logo São José MA Estádio Municipal Nhozinho Santos Gilson Silva 2007
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Cuiabá Team Logo Cuiabá Arena Pantanal A. Aal 2001
Dom Bosco Team Logo Dom Bosco Arena Pantanal E. Severino Rosa
Luverdense Team Logo Luverdense Estádio Municipal Passo Das Emas J. Lucini 2004
Operário Ltda Team Logo Operário Ltda Arena Pantanal L. Gabardo Junior 2002
Poconé Team Logo Poconé Estádio Municipal Neco Falcão
Sinop Team Logo Sinop Estádio Municipal Passo Das Emas G. Tiossi Ferri 1977
União Rondonópolis Team Logo União Rondonópolis Estádio Municipal Engenheiro Luthero Lopes É. Antunes Benevides 1973
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
América Mineiro Team Logo América Mineiro Estádio Raimundo Sampaio L. Cirne Lima de Lorenzi 1912
Atlético Mineiro Team Logo Atlético Mineiro Estádio Raimundo Sampaio J. Sampaoli Moya 1908
Boa Team Logo Boa Estádio Municipal Prefeito Dilzon Luiz de Melo Ariel Mamede 1947
Caldense Team Logo Caldense Estádio Dr. Ronaldo Junqueira F. Pezzo Fernandes 1925
CAP Patrocinense Team Logo CAP Patrocinense Estádio Pedro Alves do Nascimento M. Gonçalves Milagres 1954
Cruzeiro Team Logo Cruzeiro Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto F. de Oliveira Conceição 1921
Tombense Team Logo Tombense Estádio Antônio Guimarães de Almeida B. Marques Fernandes Pivetti 1914
Uberlândia Team Logo Uberlândia Estádio Municipal João Havelange L. de Souza Lopes 1922
URT Team Logo URT Estádio Zama Maciel J. Alemão 1939
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
CAP Uberlândia Team Logo CAP Uberlândia Estádio Municipal João Havelange 2010
Democrata GV Team Logo Democrata GV Estádio José Mammoud Abbas É. Bastos 1932
Democrata SL Team Logo Democrata SL Estádio Joaquim Henrique Nogueira 1914
Guarani MG Team Logo Guarani MG Estádio Senador Zezé Perrella 1930
Ipatinga Team Logo Ipatinga Estádio João Lamego Neto 1998
Mamoré Team Logo Mamoré Estádio Bernardo Rubinger de Queiroz C. de Souza Pinto 1949
Nacional AC MG Team Logo Nacional AC MG Estádio Soares de Azevedo 1927
Serranense Team Logo Serranense Estádio Senador Zezé Perrella 1930
Tupi Team Logo Tupi Estádio Municipal Radialista Mário Helênio T. Teixeira Lobo Guarino 1912
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
América Mineiro U20 Team Logo América Mineiro U20 Estádio das Alterosas M. Gonçalves Milagres
Atletico-MG U20 Team Logo Atletico-MG U20 Centro de Treinamento Cidade do Galo
Cruzeiro U20 Team Logo Cruzeiro U20 Centro de Treinamento Cidade do Galo
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Águia de Marabá Team Logo Águia de Marabá Estádio Municipal Zinho de Oliveira J. Galvão Gonçalves 1982
Bragantino PA Team Logo Bragantino PA Estádio Leandro Pinheiro J. Santos do Amaral 1975
Castanhal Team Logo Castanhal Estádio Maximino Porpino Filho 1924
Independente PA Team Logo Independente PA Estádio Municipal Antônio Dias S. Dias Neves 1972
Paragominas Team Logo Paragominas Arena Verde F. Cavalcante 2012
Paysandu Team Logo Paysandu Estádio Leônidas Sodré de Castro I. Schülle 1914
Remo Team Logo Remo Estádio Estadual Jornalista Edgar Augusto Proença P. Bonamigo 1905
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Athletico PR Team Logo Athletico PR Arena de Baixada P. Autuori de Mello 1924
Cascavel Team Logo Cascavel Estádio Municipal Amadores Theodoro Colombelli M. Fidelcino Caranhato 2001
Cascavel CR Team Logo Cascavel CR Estádio Olímpico Regional Arnaldo Busatto Ageu Gonçalves 2008
Cianorte Team Logo Cianorte Estádio Municipal Olímpico Albino Turbay J. Batista Donizete Dressler Burse 2002
Coritiba Team Logo Coritiba Estádio Major Antônio Couto Pereira G. Morínigo Vázquez 1909
Londrina Team Logo Londrina Estádio Municipal Jacy Scaff S. Canuto 1956
Maringá Team Logo Maringá Estádio Regional Willie Davids S. Forner 2010
Operário PR Team Logo Operário PR Estádio Germano Krüger M. Silva Ferreira da Costa 1912
Paraná Team Logo Paraná Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva C. Silva 1989
Rio Branco PR Team Logo Rio Branco PR Complexo Poliespotivo Fernando Scharbub Farah A. Knevitz 1913
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Maringá Team Logo Maringá Estádio Regional Willie Davids S. Forner 2010
Prudentópolis Team Logo Prudentópolis Estádio Municipal Newton Agibert P. Massaro 2007
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Paraná U19 Team Logo Paraná U19 Estádio Érton Coelho de Queiroz
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Botafogo SP Team Logo Botafogo SP Estádio Santa Cruz A. Tadeu Gallo 1918
Bragantino Team Logo Bragantino Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid M. Nogueira Barbieri 1928
Corinthians Team Logo Corinthians Arena Corinthians V. Carmo Mancini 1910
Ferroviária Team Logo Ferroviária Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros L. de Oliveira Preto 1950
Guarani Team Logo Guarani Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa A. Aal 1911
Inter de Limeira Team Logo Inter de Limeira Estádio Major José Levy Sobrinho R. Soriano 1913
Ituano Team Logo Ituano Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli Júnior V. Bergantin 1947
Mirassol Team Logo Mirassol Estádio José Maria de Campos Maia E. Baptista 1925
Novorizontino Team Logo Novorizontino Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biasi W. Figueiredo 1973
Palmeiras Team Logo Palmeiras Allianz Parque A. Moreira Ferreira 1914
Ponte Preta Team Logo Ponte Preta Estádio Moisés Lucarelli F. Ribeiro Moreno 1900
Santo André Team Logo Santo André Estádio Bruno José Daniel P. dos Santos 1967
Santos Team Logo Santos Estádio Urbano Caldeira A. Stival 1912
São Bento Team Logo São Bento Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro E. Vieira 1914
São Caetano Team Logo São Caetano Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella W. Junior 1989
São Paulo Team Logo São Paulo Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo H. Crespo 1930
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Água Santa Team Logo Água Santa Estádio Municipal José Batista Pereira Fernandes I. Guedes 1981
Atibaia Team Logo Atibaia Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi R. Alves 2005
EC São Bernardo Team Logo EC São Bernardo Estádio Humberto de Alencar Castelo Branco R. da Cunha Pereira 1928
Juventus Team Logo Juventus Estádio Conde Rodolfo Crespi M. Barbosa @juventusfc 1924
Monte Azul Team Logo Monte Azul Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo Luciano Dias 1920
Oeste Team Logo Oeste Arena Barueri R. Schneiger 1921
Osasco Audax Team Logo Osasco Audax Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti M. Barbosa De Oliveira 2004
Portuguesa Team Logo Portuguesa Estádio Dr. Oswaldo Teixeira Duarte F. Marchiori Lavagnolli 1920
Portuguesa Santista Team Logo Portuguesa Santista Estádio Úlrico Mursa A. Rodrigues Arruda 1917
RB Brasil Team Logo RB Brasil Estádio Moisés Lucarelli 2007
Rio Claro Team Logo Rio Claro Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho A. Teodoro 1909
São Bernardo Team Logo São Bernardo Estádio Primeiro de Maio M. Castelo Veiga 2004
Sertãozinho Team Logo Sertãozinho Estádio Municipal Frederico Dalmazo T. de Oliveira Santos 1944
Taubaté Team Logo Taubaté Estádio Joaquim de Morais Filho Ivan Izzo 1914
Velo Clube Team Logo Velo Clube Estádio Benito Agnelo Castellano C. de Andrade Raphaelli 1910
XV de Piracicaba Team Logo XV de Piracicaba Estádio Barão de Serra Negra L. Camargo Egert 1913
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Barretos Team Logo Barretos Estádio Antônio Gomes Martins J. Viriato Mendes 1960
Batatais Team Logo Batatais Estádio Doutor Oswaldo Scatena Edson 1919
CA Linense Team Logo CA Linense Estádio Municipal Gilberto Siqueira Lopes M. Ribeiro e Silva 1927
Capivariano Team Logo Capivariano Arena Capivari Jardel 1918
Comercial Team Logo Comercial Estádio Dr. Francisco de Palma Travassos J. de Jesus Fahel Júnior 1911
Desportivo Brasil Team Logo Desportivo Brasil Estádio Ernesto Rocco E. Sizenando Teixeira Filho 2005
Marília Team Logo Marília Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal G. de Cássio Alves 1942
Nacional SP Team Logo Nacional SP Estádio Nicolau Alayon A. Guimarães 1919
Noroeste Team Logo Noroeste Estádio Dr. Alfredo de Castilho L. Martins 1910
Olímpia Team Logo Olímpia Estádio Municipal Maria Teresa Breda Ednei Fernandes 1946
Penapolense Team Logo Penapolense Estádio Municipal Tenente Carriço A. Felix da Silva 1944
Primavera SP Team Logo Primavera SP Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi R. Maia Cabral 1927
Rio Preto Team Logo Rio Preto Estádio Anísio Hadad R. Angeli 1919
São José MA Team Logo São José MA Estádio Municipal Nhozinho Santos Gilson Silva 2007
Votuporanguense Team Logo Votuporanguense Estádio Municipal Dr. Plínio Marin D. Rocha Junior 2009
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Flamengo SP Team Logo Flamengo SP Estádio Municipal Antônio Soares de Oliveira 1954
Independente SP Team Logo Independente SP Estádio Comendador Agostinho Prada R. Revelino Jandoso 1944
Manthiqueira Team Logo Manthiqueira Estádio Municipal Professor Dario Rodrigues Leite A. Soares de Souza 2005
Matonense Team Logo Matonense Estádio Dr. Hudson Buck Pereira G. dos Santos Bastos 1976
São Carlos Team Logo São Carlos Estádio Prof. Luís Augusto de Oliveira Carlinhos Alves 2004
Taboão da Serra Team Logo Taboão da Serra Estádio Vereador José Feres D. Almeida Lima
União Barbarense Team Logo União Barbarense Estádio Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães C. da Silva Acácio Peixoto 1914
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Água Santa U20 Team Logo Água Santa U20 Estadio Distrital Vila Alice (Diadema, São Paulo)
Comercial U20 Team Logo Comercial U20 Estádio Dr. Francisco de Palma Travassos
Flamengo SP U20 Team Logo Flamengo SP U20 Estádio Municipal Antônio Soares de Oliveira
Juventus U20 Team Logo Juventus U20 Estádio Conde Rodolfo Crespi
Linense U20 Team Logo Linense U20 Estádio Municipal Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
Nacional SP U20 Team Logo Nacional SP U20 Estádio Nicolau Alayon
Oeste U20 Team Logo Oeste U20 Centro de Treinamento Vila Porto
Osasco Audax U20 Team Logo Osasco Audax U20 Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti
Palmeiras U20 Team Logo Palmeiras U20 Academia de Futebol 2 Palmeiras
Portuguesa U20 Team Logo Portuguesa U20 Estádio Dr. Oswaldo Teixeira Duarte
Santos U20 Team Logo Santos U20 Centro de Treinamento Meninos da Vila
Taubaté U20 Team Logo Taubaté U20 Estádio Joaquim de Morais Filho
União Mogi U20 Team Logo União Mogi U20 Estádio Municipal Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Ferroviária W Team Logo Ferroviária W Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros
São José W Team Logo São José W Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
4 de Julho Team Logo 4 de Julho Estádio Municipal de Ytacoatiara E. Sacramento Filho 1987
Altos Team Logo Altos Estádio Municipal Felipe Raulino F. Tonet
Flamengo PI Team Logo Flamengo PI Estádio Municipal Lindolfo Monteiro P. Moroni 1937
Parnahyba Team Logo Parnahyba Estádio Municipal Pedro Alelaf W. Kafrume Nassif Lemos 1913
Picos Team Logo Picos Estádio Municipal Helvídio Nunes de Barros A. Soares de Brito 1976
Ríver Team Logo Ríver Estádio Municipal Lindolfo Monteiro Francinildo 1946
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
América Mineiro Team Logo América Mineiro Estádio Raimundo Sampaio L. Cirne Lima de Lorenzi 1912
Atlético Mineiro Team Logo Atlético Mineiro Estádio Raimundo Sampaio J. Sampaoli Moya 1908
Avaí Team Logo Avaí Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva C. dos Santos Oliveira 1923
Brasil de Pelotas Team Logo Brasil de Pelotas Estádio Bento da Silva Freitas C. Tencati 1911
Ceará Team Logo Ceará Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo A. Ferreira 1914
Chapecoense Team Logo Chapecoense Arena Condá U. Louzer Filho 1973
Criciúma Team Logo Criciúma Estádio Heriberto Hülse R. Schneiger 1947
Cruzeiro Team Logo Cruzeiro Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto F. de Oliveira Conceição 1921
Figueirense Team Logo Figueirense Estádio Orlando Scarpelli J. da Silva 1921
Flamengo Team Logo Flamengo Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho R. Mücke Ceni 1895
Fluminense Team Logo Fluminense Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho M. de Oliveira 1902
Grêmio Team Logo Grêmio Arena do Grêmio R. Portaluppi 1903
Internacional Team Logo Internacional Estádio José Pinheiro Borda A. da Silva Braga 1909
Londrina Team Logo Londrina Estádio Municipal Jacy Scaff S. Canuto 1956
Paraná Team Logo Paraná Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva C. Silva 1989
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Barcelona RO Team Logo Barcelona RO 2016
Gênus Team Logo Gênus Estádio Aluízio Ferreira de Oliveira Itrio 1981
Ji-Paraná Team Logo Ji-Paraná Estádio Municipal José de Abreu Bianco Itrio 1991
Real Ariquemes Team Logo Real Ariquemes Estádio Municipal Gentil Valério
Rondoniense Team Logo Rondoniense Estádio Aluízio Ferreira de Oliveira E. Santana de Lima 2006
Uniao Cacoalense Team Logo Uniao Cacoalense Estádio Municipal Aglair Tonelli Nogueira 1982
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Água Santa U20 Team Logo Água Santa U20 Estadio Distrital Vila Alice (Diadema, São Paulo)
América Mineiro U20 Team Logo América Mineiro U20 Estádio das Alterosas M. Gonçalves Milagres
Atletico-MG U20 Team Logo Atletico-MG U20 Centro de Treinamento Cidade do Galo
Avaí U20 Team Logo Avaí U20 Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva
Bahia U20 Team Logo Bahia U20 Estádio Humberto de Alencar Castelo Branco
Botafogo U20 Team Logo Botafogo U20 Centro de Formação de Atletas TROPS
Ceará U20 Team Logo Ceará U20 Estádio Vereador José Feres
Comercial U20 Team Logo Comercial U20 Estádio Dr. Francisco de Palma Travassos
Cruzeiro U20 Team Logo Cruzeiro U20 Centro de Treinamento Cidade do Galo
Desportivo Brasil U20 Team Logo Desportivo Brasil U20 Centro de Treinamento Desportivo Brasil
Flamengo SP U20 Team Logo Flamengo SP U20 Estádio Municipal Antônio Soares de Oliveira
Juventus U20 Team Logo Juventus U20 Estádio Conde Rodolfo Crespi
Linense U20 Team Logo Linense U20 Estádio Municipal Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
Nacional SP U20 Team Logo Nacional SP U20 Estádio Nicolau Alayon
Oeste U20 Team Logo Oeste U20 Centro de Treinamento Vila Porto
Osasco Audax U20 Team Logo Osasco Audax U20 Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti
Palmeiras U20 Team Logo Palmeiras U20 Academia de Futebol 2 Palmeiras
Portuguesa U20 Team Logo Portuguesa U20 Estádio Dr. Oswaldo Teixeira Duarte
RB Brasil U20 Team Logo RB Brasil U20 Centro de Treinamento do Red Bull Brasil
Santos U20 Team Logo Santos U20 Centro de Treinamento Meninos da Vila
São Caetano U20 Team Logo São Caetano U20 Centro Recreativo Esportivo Fundação
Taubaté U20 Team Logo Taubaté U20 Estádio Joaquim de Morais Filho
União Mogi U20 Team Logo União Mogi U20 Estádio Municipal Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira
Vitoria U20 Team Logo Vitoria U20 Estádio Jodilton Souza
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Boca Júnior Team Logo Boca Júnior Estádio Governador Augusto Franco C. Alves de Lima 1993
Confiança Team Logo Confiança Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista D. Pollo Barioni 1936
Itabaiana Team Logo Itabaiana Estádio Etelvino Mendonça J. Alves 1938
Lagarto Team Logo Lagarto Estádio Paulo Barreto de Menezes R. Damaceno Ribeiro 2009
Sergipe Team Logo Sergipe Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista F. Dourado 1909
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Athletico PR Team Logo Athletico PR Arena de Baixada P. Autuori de Mello 1924
Atlético GO Team Logo Atlético GO Estádio Antônio Accioly M. Ribeiro Cabo 1937
Atlético Mineiro Team Logo Atlético Mineiro Estádio Raimundo Sampaio J. Sampaoli Moya 1908
Bahia Team Logo Bahia Arena Fonte Nova L. Cavalcanti 1931
Botafogo Team Logo Botafogo Estádio Nilton Santos L. dos Santos 1904
Bragantino Team Logo Bragantino Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid M. Nogueira Barbieri 1928
Ceará Team Logo Ceará Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo A. Ferreira 1914
Corinthians Team Logo Corinthians Arena Corinthians V. Carmo Mancini 1910
Coritiba Team Logo Coritiba Estádio Major Antônio Couto Pereira G. Morínigo Vázquez 1909
Flamengo Team Logo Flamengo Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho R. Mücke Ceni 1895
Fluminense Team Logo Fluminense Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho M. de Oliveira 1902
Fortaleza Team Logo Fortaleza Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo E. Alves Moreira 1918
Goiás Team Logo Goiás Estádio de Hailé Pinheiro A. César 1943
Grêmio Team Logo Grêmio Arena do Grêmio R. Portaluppi 1903
Internacional Team Logo Internacional Estádio José Pinheiro Borda A. da Silva Braga 1909
Palmeiras Team Logo Palmeiras Allianz Parque A. Moreira Ferreira 1914
Santos Team Logo Santos Estádio Urbano Caldeira A. Stival 1912
São Paulo Team Logo São Paulo Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo H. Crespo 1930
Sport Recife Team Logo Sport Recife Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho J. Ribeiro Ventura 1905
Vasco da Gama Team Logo Vasco da Gama Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama V. Luxemburgo da Silva 1898
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
América Mineiro Team Logo América Mineiro Estádio Raimundo Sampaio L. Cirne Lima de Lorenzi 1912
Avaí Team Logo Avaí Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva C. dos Santos Oliveira 1923
Botafogo SP Team Logo Botafogo SP Estádio Santa Cruz A. Tadeu Gallo 1918
Brasil de Pelotas Team Logo Brasil de Pelotas Estádio Bento da Silva Freitas C. Tencati 1911
Chapecoense Team Logo Chapecoense Arena Condá U. Louzer Filho 1973
Confiança Team Logo Confiança Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista D. Pollo Barioni 1936
CRB Team Logo CRB Estádio Rei Pelé J. Fernandes Barros 1912
Cruzeiro Team Logo Cruzeiro Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto F. de Oliveira Conceição 1921
CSA Team Logo CSA Estádio Rei Pelé M. Batista Junior 1913
Cuiabá Team Logo Cuiabá Arena Pantanal A. Aal 2001
Figueirense Team Logo Figueirense Estádio Orlando Scarpelli J. da Silva 1921
Guarani Team Logo Guarani Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa A. Aal 1911
Juventude Team Logo Juventude Estádio Alfredo Jaconi L. de Oliveira Preto 1913
Náutico Team Logo Náutico Itaipava Arena Pernambuco H. Pinto dos Anjos 1901
Oeste Team Logo Oeste Arena Barueri R. Schneiger 1921
Operário PR Team Logo Operário PR Estádio Germano Krüger M. Silva Ferreira da Costa 1912
Paraná Team Logo Paraná Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva C. Silva 1989
Ponte Preta Team Logo Ponte Preta Estádio Moisés Lucarelli F. Ribeiro Moreno 1900
Vitória Team Logo Vitória Estádio Manoel Barradas R. das Chagas 1899
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Boa Team Logo Boa Estádio Municipal Prefeito Dilzon Luiz de Melo Ariel Mamede 1947
Botafogo PB Team Logo Botafogo PB Estádio José Américo de Almeida Filho M. Vilar e Lima Lopes 1931
Brusque Team Logo Brusque Estádio Augusto Bauer J. Testoni 1987
Criciúma Team Logo Criciúma Estádio Heriberto Hülse R. Schneiger 1947
EC São José Team Logo EC São José Estádio do Passo d'Areia J. Balbino 1913
Ferroviário Team Logo Ferroviário Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas F. de Assis Ciriaco dos Santos 1933
Imperatriz Team Logo Imperatriz Estádio Frei Epifânio D'Abadia C. Mendonça Ayres 1962
Ituano Team Logo Ituano Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli Júnior V. Bergantin 1947
Jacuipense Team Logo Jacuipense Estádio Eliel Martins J. Veloso 1965
Londrina Team Logo Londrina Estádio Municipal Jacy Scaff S. Canuto 1956
Paysandu Team Logo Paysandu Estádio Leônidas Sodré de Castro I. Schülle 1914
Remo Team Logo Remo Estádio Estadual Jornalista Edgar Augusto Proença P. Bonamigo 1905
Santa Cruz Team Logo Santa Cruz Estádio Jóse do Rego Maciel M. Martelotte 1914
São Bento Team Logo São Bento Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro E. Vieira 1914
Tombense Team Logo Tombense Estádio Antônio Guimarães de Almeida B. Marques Fernandes Pivetti 1914
Treze Team Logo Treze Estádio Governador Ernani Sátyro M. de Araújo Júnior 1925
Ypiranga Erechim Team Logo Ypiranga Erechim Estádio Olímpico Colosso da Lagoa C. Teixeira 1924
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
ABC Team Logo ABC Estádio Maria Lamas Farache F. de Assis Ciriaco dos Santos 1915
Águia Negra Team Logo Águia Negra Estádio Iliê Vidal R. Rozzatti 1971
Altos Team Logo Altos Estádio Municipal Felipe Raulino F. Tonet
América RN Team Logo América RN Arena das Dunas P. Kobayashi 1915
Atlético Acreano Team Logo Atlético Acreano Arena Acreana J. Braz Da Silva 1952
Atlético Alagoinhas Team Logo Atlético Alagoinhas Estádio Antônio de Figueiredo Carneiro Q. Barbosa de Novaes Neto 1970
Atlético Cajazeirense Team Logo Atlético Cajazeirense Estádio Perpétuo Corrêa Lima R. Andrade da Silva 1948
Atlético Tubarão Team Logo Atlético Tubarão Estádio Domingos Silveira Gonzales I. Pereira 2005
Bahia de Feira Team Logo Bahia de Feira Estádio Alberto Oliveira J. Lira de Araujo 1937
Bangu Team Logo Bangu Estádio Proletário Guilherme da Silveira Filho E. Allax Scherpel 1904
Bragantino PA Team Logo Bragantino PA Estádio Leandro Pinheiro J. Santos do Amaral 1975
Cabofriense Team Logo Cabofriense Estádio Alair Côrrea R. De Albuquerque Correa 1997
Caldense Team Logo Caldense Estádio Dr. Ronaldo Junqueira F. Pezzo Fernandes 1925
Campinense Team Logo Campinense Estádio Governador Ernani Sátyro L. Ruskowski da Silva 1915
Cascavel Team Logo Cascavel Estádio Municipal Amadores Theodoro Colombelli M. Fidelcino Caranhato 2001
Caxias Team Logo Caxias Estádio Francisco Stédile R. dos Santos Lacerda 1935
Central Team Logo Central Estádio Luiz José de Lacerda S. Nicoladelli 1919
Coruripe Team Logo Coruripe Estádio Municipal Gérson do Amaral Paulo Sergio 2003
Fast Clube Team Logo Fast Clube Estádio Roberto Simonsen R. Mendes Nascimento 1930
Ferroviária Team Logo Ferroviária Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros L. de Oliveira Preto 1950
Floresta Team Logo Floresta Estádio Felipe Santiago L. do Nascimento Junior 1954
Galvez Team Logo Galvez Estádio Antônio Aquino Lopes P. de Oliveira Lima Júnior 2011
Gama Team Logo Gama Estádio Walmir Campelo Bezerra V. Santana Da Silva 1975
Globo Team Logo Globo Estádio Manoel Dantas Barreto R. Barbosa Coutinho
Goianésia Team Logo Goianésia Estádio Waldeir José de Oliveira L. Neto 1955
Goiânia Team Logo Goiânia Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira E. Valandro Júnior 1938
Guarany de Sobral Team Logo Guarany de Sobral Estádio Municipal Plácido Aderaldo Castelo C. Silva 1938
Independente PA Team Logo Independente PA Estádio Municipal Antônio Dias S. Dias Neves 1972
Itabaiana Team Logo Itabaiana Estádio Etelvino Mendonça J. Alves 1938
Marcílio Dias Team Logo Marcílio Dias Estádio Doutor Hercílio Luz W. Santos de Souza Dias 1919
Mirassol Team Logo Mirassol Estádio José Maria de Campos Maia E. Baptista 1925
Moto Club MA Team Logo Moto Club MA Estádio Municipal Nhozinho Santos M. Correia Cantanheide 1937
Novorizontino Team Logo Novorizontino Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biasi W. Figueiredo 1973
Operário Ltda Team Logo Operário Ltda Arena Pantanal L. Gabardo Junior 2002
Pelotas Team Logo Pelotas Estádio Boca do Lobo R. Colbachini 1908
Portuguesa RJ Team Logo Portuguesa RJ Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica R. De Albuquerque Correa 1924
Rio Branco Team Logo Rio Branco Arena Acreana R. Aragão Cavalcante 1919
Ríver Team Logo Ríver Estádio Municipal Lindolfo Monteiro Francinildo 1946
Salgueiro Team Logo Salgueiro Estádio Cornélio de Barros Muniz D. Neri 2005
Santos AP Team Logo Santos AP Estádio Milton Corrêa J. Pereira Neto 1973
São Caetano Team Logo São Caetano Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella W. Junior 1989
São Luiz Team Logo São Luiz Estádio 19 de Outubro P. Marques 1938
São Raimundo RR Team Logo São Raimundo RR Estádio Flamarion Vasconcelos R. de Oliveira Vieira 1963
Tupynambás Team Logo Tupynambás Estádio Municipal Radialista Mário Helênio G. Silveira 1911
União Rondonópolis Team Logo União Rondonópolis Estádio Municipal Engenheiro Luthero Lopes É. Antunes Benevides 1973
Vitória da Conquista Team Logo Vitória da Conquista Estádio Lomanto Júnior E. Borges 2005
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded
Chapadão Team Logo Chapadão Estádio Municipal de Chapadão 1981
Comercial MS Team Logo Comercial MS Estádio Estadual Jacques da Luz V. Ferreira 1943
# Logo Name Venue Coach Twitter Founded

Comments

Post a comment

Log in to Comment