Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Germany Regionalliga: Sud fixtures in the year 2009

Regionalliga: Sud 2009 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
15/02/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Unterhaching II 0-2 Wehen Wiesbaden II
28/02/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Greuther Fürth II 1-1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
28/02/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Freiburg II 1-0 Waldhof Mannheim
28/02/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Hessen Kassel 2-2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
03/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Nürnberg II 4-2 Wehen Wiesbaden II
03/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Karlsruher SC II 0-4 Unterhaching II
03/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Ulm 2-1 Großbardorf
06/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Waldhof Mannheim 0-0 Greuther Fürth II
07/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Darmstadt 98 0-4 Ulm
07/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Wehen Wiesbaden II 1-1 Pfullendorf
07/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2-1 Karlsruher SC II
07/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Großbardorf 0-2 Eintracht Bamberg
08/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Unterhaching II 1-1 Nürnberg II
08/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Eintracht Frankfurt II 1-2 Freiburg II
13/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Eintracht Bamberg 2-1 Darmstadt 98
14/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Hessen Kassel 0-1 Heidenheim
14/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Waldhof Mannheim 1-1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
14/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Greuther Fürth II 2-1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
14/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Ulm 2-0 Wehen Wiesbaden II
14/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Freiburg II 2-3 Reutlingen
15/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Nürnberg II 2-1 Karlsruher SC II
15/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud 1860 München II 4-0 Großbardorf
18/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Pfullendorf 3-1 Unterhaching II
18/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Eintracht Bamberg 0-1 Heidenheim
20/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Reutlingen 1-0 Greuther Fürth II
21/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1-3 Nürnberg II
21/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Heidenheim 5-1 Freiburg II
21/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Großbardorf 1-3 Hessen Kassel
21/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Darmstadt 98 3-2 1860 München II
21/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Wehen Wiesbaden II 3-0 Eintracht Bamberg
22/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Karlsruher SC II 2-0 Pfullendorf
22/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Unterhaching II 0-0 Ulm
22/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Eintracht Frankfurt II 0-2 Waldhof Mannheim
24/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud 1860 München II 5-2 Reutlingen
25/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Pfullendorf 0-1 Waldhof Mannheim
26/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Hessen Kassel 3-0 Darmstadt 98
28/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Greuther Fürth II 1-2 Heidenheim
28/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Pfullendorf 1-2 Nürnberg II
28/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Eintracht Frankfurt II 1-0 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
28/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Waldhof Mannheim 3-0 Reutlingen
28/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Ulm 6-1 Karlsruher SC II
28/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud 1860 München II 0-1 Wehen Wiesbaden II
28/03/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Freiburg II 3-0 Großbardorf
01/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Heidenheim 2-0 1860 München II
01/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Eintracht Bamberg 2-1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
03/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Darmstadt 98 0-0 Freiburg II
04/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Großbardorf 0-2 Greuther Fürth II
04/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2-1 Pfullendorf
04/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Eintracht Bamberg 2-0 Unterhaching II
05/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Nürnberg II 2-2 Ulm
07/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Heidenheim 3-0 Karlsruher SC II
07/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Reutlingen 5-1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
08/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Unterhaching II 0-2 1860 München II
08/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Wehen Wiesbaden II 0-1 Hessen Kassel
11/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Heidenheim 2-1 Waldhof Mannheim
11/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Karlsruher SC II 1-4 Eintracht Bamberg
11/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Eintracht Frankfurt II 2-1 Unterhaching II
11/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Pfullendorf 2-0 Darmstadt 98
14/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Ulm 3-0 Reutlingen
15/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Pfullendorf 2-1 Heidenheim
17/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud 1860 München II 3-0 Karlsruher SC II
18/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Ulm 3-4 Pfullendorf
18/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Hessen Kassel 4-0 Unterhaching II
18/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Freiburg II 3-1 Wehen Wiesbaden II
18/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Greuther Fürth II 3-1 Darmstadt 98
18/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Reutlingen 2-2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
18/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Waldhof Mannheim 2-0 Großbardorf
19/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Eintracht Bamberg 0-2 Nürnberg II
19/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Eintracht Frankfurt II 1-1 Heidenheim
22/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Reutlingen 2-2 Hessen Kassel
24/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Pfullendorf 4-2 Eintracht Bamberg
25/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Nürnberg II 0-4 1860 München II
25/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Heidenheim 1-0 Reutlingen
25/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Darmstadt 98 1-1 Waldhof Mannheim
25/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0-0 Ulm
25/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Wehen Wiesbaden II 2-2 Greuther Fürth II
26/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Unterhaching II 1-4 Freiburg II
26/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Karlsruher SC II 2-5 Hessen Kassel
29/04/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Pfullendorf 1-1 Reutlingen
01/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Waldhof Mannheim 1-0 Wehen Wiesbaden II
01/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Eintracht Bamberg 1-0 Ulm
01/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Hessen Kassel 1-0 Nürnberg II
02/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Heidenheim 3-1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
02/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Eintracht Frankfurt II 2-1 Darmstadt 98
02/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Freiburg II 1-0 Karlsruher SC II
02/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud 1860 München II 0-0 Pfullendorf
02/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Greuther Fürth II 1-0 Unterhaching II
02/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Reutlingen 0-0 Großbardorf
05/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Großbardorf 1-5 Eintracht Frankfurt II
08/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Ulm 3-0 1860 München II
08/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Darmstadt 98 2-2 Reutlingen
09/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Wehen Wiesbaden II 0-2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
09/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2-0 Eintracht Bamberg
09/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Pfullendorf 1-0 Hessen Kassel
09/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Nürnberg II 3-0 Freiburg II
09/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Karlsruher SC II 2-1 Greuther Fürth II
10/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Unterhaching II 1-2 Waldhof Mannheim
10/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Großbardorf 2-4 Heidenheim
12/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Freiburg II 4-2 Pfullendorf
12/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud 1860 München II 1-1 Eintracht Bamberg
13/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Greuther Fürth II 0-1 Nürnberg II
13/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Waldhof Mannheim 3-0 Karlsruher SC II
13/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Großbardorf 1-4 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
13/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Heidenheim 2-0 Darmstadt 98
13/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Hessen Kassel 3-0 Ulm
13/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Reutlingen 3-0 Wehen Wiesbaden II
16/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Ulm 3-1 Freiburg II
16/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Pfullendorf 1-1 Greuther Fürth II
16/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Wehen Wiesbaden II 0-1 Heidenheim
16/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Eintracht Bamberg 1-2 Hessen Kassel
16/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0-2 1860 München II
16/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Darmstadt 98 0-1 Großbardorf
17/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Karlsruher SC II 0-2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
17/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Unterhaching II 0-1 Reutlingen
17/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Nürnberg II 1-1 Waldhof Mannheim
22/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Waldhof Mannheim 2-0 Pfullendorf
22/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Darmstadt 98 2-1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
23/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Greuther Fürth II 1-1 Ulm
23/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Reutlingen 1-3 Karlsruher SC II
23/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Heidenheim 3-2 Unterhaching II
23/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Freiburg II 5-0 Eintracht Bamberg
23/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Hessen Kassel 3-4 1860 München II
23/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Großbardorf 1-3 Wehen Wiesbaden II
24/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Eintracht Frankfurt II 2-2 Nürnberg II
26/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Waldhof Mannheim 1-2 Hessen Kassel
26/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Großbardorf 0-3 Pfullendorf
26/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Wehen Wiesbaden II 1-0 Karlsruher SC II
26/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Heidenheim 1-1 Ulm
26/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Greuther Fürth II 1-2 Freiburg II
27/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Eintracht Frankfurt II 2-1 1860 München II
27/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Reutlingen 0-1 Eintracht Bamberg
30/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Pfullendorf 2-2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
30/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Unterhaching II 2-1 Großbardorf
30/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud 1860 München II 2-1 Freiburg II
30/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Hessen Kassel 4-0 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
30/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Darmstadt 98 1-1 Nürnberg II
30/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Eintracht Bamberg 1-1 Greuther Fürth II
30/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Ulm 0-1 Waldhof Mannheim
30/05/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Karlsruher SC II 0-2 Heidenheim
02/06/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1-3 Unterhaching II
03/06/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Nürnberg II 1-1 Reutlingen
04/06/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Wehen Wiesbaden II 2-0 Darmstadt 98
06/06/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Eintracht Frankfurt II 3-1 Ulm
06/06/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Freiburg II 1-3 Hessen Kassel
06/06/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Heidenheim 0-3 Nürnberg II
06/06/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Darmstadt 98 6-3 Unterhaching II
06/06/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Großbardorf 1-3 Karlsruher SC II
06/06/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Greuther Fürth II 0-4 1860 München II
06/06/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2-0 Wehen Wiesbaden II
06/06/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Reutlingen 1-0 Pfullendorf
06/06/2009 Regionalliga: Sud Waldhof Mannheim 0-0 Eintracht Bamberg