Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Belgium Second Amateur Division: VFV A fixtures in the year 2017

Second Amateur Division: VFV A Season 2021/2022

Second Amateur Division: VFV A 2017 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
07/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex De Velodroom Torhout 2-0 Bornem
07/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A PGB-Stadion Gent-Zeehaven 1-1 Izegem
08/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex Gaversesteenweg Sparta Petegem 4-0 Temse
08/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Crackstadion Westhoek 2-2 Halle
08/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Terrein Parkweg Olsa Brakel 2-0 Harelbeke
08/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Vaubanstadion Toekomst Menen 1-4 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
08/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion FC Gullegem Gullegem 1-3 Knokke
14/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportcentrum Meesterstraat Sint-Niklaas 3-4 Westhoek
14/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Fernand Schuermanstadion Temse 1-2 Olsa Brakel
15/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Het Breeven Bornem 1-1 Toekomst Menen
15/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportpark Terschueren Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-1 Halle
15/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Het Pierre Cornelisstadion Eendracht Aalst 2-0 Gullegem
15/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stedelijk Sportstadion Izegem 1-3 Sparta Petegem
15/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Forestiersstadion Harelbeke 1-1 Torhout
15/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Olivier Knokke 3-2 Gent-Zeehaven
21/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex De Velodroom Torhout 0-3 Temse
21/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A PGB-Stadion Gent-Zeehaven 0-3 Eendracht Aalst
22/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Lamme Guiche Halle 1-1 Bornem
22/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex Gaversesteenweg Sparta Petegem 1-3 Knokke
22/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Crackstadion Westhoek 0-3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
22/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion FC Gullegem Gullegem 2-1 Sint-Niklaas
22/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Vaubanstadion Toekomst Menen 1-4 Harelbeke
22/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Terrein Parkweg Olsa Brakel 2-3 Izegem
28/01/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportcentrum Meesterstraat Sint-Niklaas 0-1 Eendracht Aalst
05/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Olivier Knokke 3-1 Olsa Brakel
05/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion FC Gullegem Gullegem 4-1 Westhoek
05/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Het Breeven Bornem 0-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
05/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stedelijk Sportstadion Izegem 2-0 Torhout
05/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Het Pierre Cornelisstadion Eendracht Aalst 1-2 Sparta Petegem
05/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportcentrum Meesterstraat Sint-Niklaas 0-0 Gent-Zeehaven
05/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Forestiersstadion Harelbeke 1-2 Halle
05/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Fernand Schuermanstadion Temse 1-0 Toekomst Menen
11/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A PGB-Stadion Gent-Zeehaven 2-2 Gullegem
12/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex De Velodroom Torhout 0-6 Knokke
12/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Terrein Parkweg Olsa Brakel 0-2 Eendracht Aalst
12/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex Gaversesteenweg Sparta Petegem 3-1 Sint-Niklaas
12/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Crackstadion Westhoek 1-2 Bornem
12/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportpark Terschueren Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 Harelbeke
12/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Vaubanstadion Toekomst Menen 1-3 Izegem
12/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Lamme Guiche Halle 2-2 Temse
18/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportcentrum Meesterstraat Sint-Niklaas 1-1 Olsa Brakel
18/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Olivier Knokke 4-1 Toekomst Menen
18/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Fernand Schuermanstadion Temse 2-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
18/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A PGB-Stadion Gent-Zeehaven 0-2 Westhoek
19/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion FC Gullegem Gullegem 2-1 Sparta Petegem
19/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stedelijk Sportstadion Izegem 1-0 Halle
19/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Het Pierre Cornelisstadion Eendracht Aalst 1-0 Torhout
19/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Forestiersstadion Harelbeke 0-0 Bornem
24/02/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Het Pierre Cornelisstadion Eendracht Aalst 2-1 Halle
04/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex De Velodroom Torhout 1-2 Sint-Niklaas
05/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportpark Terschueren Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-2 Izegem
05/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Terrein Parkweg Olsa Brakel 3-2 Gullegem
05/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Vaubanstadion Toekomst Menen 1-3 Eendracht Aalst
05/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Het Breeven Bornem 1-2 Temse
05/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex Gaversesteenweg Sparta Petegem 0-4 Gent-Zeehaven
05/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Crackstadion Westhoek 3-0 Harelbeke
05/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Lamme Guiche Halle 0-3 Knokke
11/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportcentrum Meesterstraat Sint-Niklaas 6-1 Toekomst Menen
11/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Fernand Schuermanstadion Temse 2-0 Harelbeke
11/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A PGB-Stadion Gent-Zeehaven 1-1 Olsa Brakel
12/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Olivier Knokke 1-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
12/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion FC Gullegem Gullegem 2-0 Torhout
12/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex Gaversesteenweg Sparta Petegem 3-1 Westhoek
12/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stedelijk Sportstadion Izegem 2-1 Bornem
18/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex De Velodroom Torhout 4-1 Gent-Zeehaven
19/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Vaubanstadion Toekomst Menen 2-1 Gullegem
19/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportpark Terschueren Sint-Eloois-Winkel 4-2 Eendracht Aalst
19/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Het Breeven Bornem 1-0 Knokke
19/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Terrein Parkweg Olsa Brakel 4-2 Sparta Petegem
19/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Crackstadion Westhoek 1-3 Temse
19/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Lamme Guiche Halle 1-6 Sint-Niklaas
19/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Forestiersstadion Harelbeke 0-4 Izegem
26/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion FC Gullegem Gullegem 2-0 Halle
26/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Terrein Parkweg Olsa Brakel 1-2 Westhoek
26/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex Gaversesteenweg Sparta Petegem 3-3 Torhout
26/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Olivier Knokke 2-0 Harelbeke
26/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stedelijk Sportstadion Izegem 3-0 Temse
26/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Het Pierre Cornelisstadion Eendracht Aalst 2-1 Bornem
26/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportcentrum Meesterstraat Sint-Niklaas 1-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
26/03/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A PGB-Stadion Gent-Zeehaven 5-2 Toekomst Menen
01/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Vaubanstadion Toekomst Menen 1-1 Sparta Petegem
01/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex De Velodroom Torhout 2-2 Olsa Brakel
01/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Fernand Schuermanstadion Temse 1-2 Knokke
01/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Crackstadion Westhoek 0-3 Izegem
01/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Forestiersstadion Harelbeke 1-0 Eendracht Aalst
02/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportpark Terschueren Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2-3 Gullegem
02/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Het Breeven Bornem 2-2 Sint-Niklaas
02/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Lamme Guiche Halle 0-0 Gent-Zeehaven
08/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportcentrum Meesterstraat Sint-Niklaas 0-1 Harelbeke
08/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Terrein Parkweg Olsa Brakel 5-0 Toekomst Menen
08/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A PGB-Stadion Gent-Zeehaven 1-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
08/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex De Velodroom Torhout 1-2 Westhoek
08/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion FC Gullegem Gullegem 0-0 Bornem
08/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Het Pierre Cornelisstadion Eendracht Aalst 2-1 Temse
09/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Olivier Knokke 6-1 Izegem
09/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex Gaversesteenweg Sparta Petegem 4-1 Halle
23/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Olivier Knokke 3-0 Westhoek
23/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Vaubanstadion Toekomst Menen 3-1 Torhout
23/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Het Breeven Bornem 1-1 Gent-Zeehaven
23/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportpark Terschueren Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 Sparta Petegem
23/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Lamme Guiche Halle 2-6 Olsa Brakel
23/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stedelijk Sportstadion Izegem 2-1 Eendracht Aalst
23/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Forestiersstadion Harelbeke 0-2 Gullegem
23/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Fernand Schuermanstadion Temse 2-0 Sint-Niklaas
30/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Terrein Parkweg Olsa Brakel 0-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
30/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex Gaversesteenweg Sparta Petegem 1-0 Bornem
30/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion FC Gullegem Gullegem 1-0 Temse
30/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Crackstadion Westhoek 4-3 Toekomst Menen
30/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Het Pierre Cornelisstadion Eendracht Aalst 2-3 Knokke
30/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A PGB-Stadion Gent-Zeehaven 2-0 Harelbeke
30/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportcentrum Meesterstraat Sint-Niklaas 1-0 Izegem
30/04/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex De Velodroom Torhout 1-0 Halle
02/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex De Velodroom Torhout 1-2 Temse
03/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportcentrum Meesterstraat Sint-Niklaas 3-0 Londerzeel
03/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex Gaversesteenweg Sparta Petegem 3-1 Bornem
03/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion FC Gullegem Gullegem 1-2 Ronse
03/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Crackstadion Westhoek 2-0 Harelbeke
03/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportpark Terschueren Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-3 Izegem
03/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Gemeentelijk Parkstadion Rupel Boom 2-1 Gent-Zeehaven
03/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Terrein Parkweg Olsa Brakel 0-0 Pepingen
09/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex De Velodroom Torhout 0-2 Olsa Brakel
09/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stedelijk Sportstadion Izegem 2-1 Westhoek
09/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A PGB-Stadion Gent-Zeehaven 3-0 Sint-Niklaas
10/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Fernand Schuermanstadion Temse 4-1 Bornem
10/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Paul Claes Pepingen 1-4 Rupel Boom
10/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Forestiersstadion Harelbeke 3-1 Gullegem
10/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Burgemeester Albert Lambertsstadion Londerzeel 2-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
10/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Orphale Cruckestadion Ronse 0-0 Sparta Petegem
16/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportcentrum Meesterstraat Sint-Niklaas 4-0 Pepingen
16/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Crackstadion Westhoek 0-7 Londerzeel
17/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Gemeentelijk Parkstadion Rupel Boom 1-2 Torhout
17/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex Gaversesteenweg Sparta Petegem 4-2 Harelbeke
17/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Het Breeven Bornem 1-1 Ronse
17/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Terrein Parkweg Olsa Brakel 0-0 Temse
17/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion FC Gullegem Gullegem 4-0 Izegem
17/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportpark Terschueren Sint-Eloois-Winkel 5-2 Gent-Zeehaven
23/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex De Velodroom Torhout 1-1 Sint-Niklaas
23/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stedelijk Sportstadion Izegem 0-2 Sparta Petegem
23/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Fernand Schuermanstadion Temse 3-0 Ronse
23/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A PGB-Stadion Gent-Zeehaven 2-3 Westhoek
24/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Forestiersstadion Harelbeke 2-0 Bornem
24/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Burgemeester Albert Lambertsstadion Londerzeel 1-2 Gullegem
24/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Terrein Parkweg Olsa Brakel 0-4 Rupel Boom
24/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Paul Claes Pepingen 1-3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
30/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportcentrum Meesterstraat Sint-Niklaas 1-2 Olsa Brakel
30/09/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Orphale Cruckestadion Ronse 0-0 Harelbeke
01/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportpark Terschueren Sint-Eloois-Winkel 4-1 Torhout
01/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Het Breeven Bornem 2-3 Izegem
01/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex Gaversesteenweg Sparta Petegem 4-3 Londerzeel
01/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion FC Gullegem Gullegem 3-1 Gent-Zeehaven
01/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Crackstadion Westhoek 2-0 Pepingen
01/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Gemeentelijk Parkstadion Rupel Boom 2-0 Temse
07/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex De Velodroom Torhout 0-4 Westhoek
07/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stedelijk Sportstadion Izegem 3-1 Ronse
07/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A PGB-Stadion Gent-Zeehaven 0-3 Sparta Petegem
08/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Fernand Schuermanstadion Temse 0-1 Harelbeke
08/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Terrein Parkweg Olsa Brakel 3-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
08/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Gemeentelijk Parkstadion Rupel Boom 4-1 Sint-Niklaas
08/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Paul Claes Pepingen 2-0 Gullegem
08/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Burgemeester Albert Lambertsstadion Londerzeel 0-1 Bornem
14/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportcentrum Meesterstraat Sint-Niklaas 0-2 Temse
15/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion FC Gullegem Gullegem 1-0 Torhout
15/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Orphale Cruckestadion Ronse 2-1 Londerzeel
15/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Forestiersstadion Harelbeke 1-0 Izegem
15/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Het Breeven Bornem 1-3 Gent-Zeehaven
15/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex Gaversesteenweg Sparta Petegem 4-0 Pepingen
15/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Crackstadion Westhoek 3-2 Olsa Brakel
15/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportpark Terschueren Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2-3 Rupel Boom
21/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportcentrum Meesterstraat Sint-Niklaas 0-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
21/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex De Velodroom Torhout 2-2 Sparta Petegem
21/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Fernand Schuermanstadion Temse 1-1 Izegem
21/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A PGB-Stadion Gent-Zeehaven 3-2 Ronse
21/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Terrein Parkweg Olsa Brakel 1-1 Gullegem
22/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Burgemeester Albert Lambertsstadion Londerzeel 0-4 Harelbeke
22/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Gemeentelijk Parkstadion Rupel Boom 3-1 Westhoek
22/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Paul Claes Pepingen 1-1 Bornem
28/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stedelijk Sportstadion Izegem 0-1 Londerzeel
29/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Orphale Cruckestadion Ronse 1-0 Pepingen
29/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportpark Terschueren Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 Temse
29/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Crackstadion Westhoek 0-3 Sint-Niklaas
29/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion FC Gullegem Gullegem 3-2 Rupel Boom
29/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex Gaversesteenweg Sparta Petegem 4-1 Olsa Brakel
29/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Forestiersstadion Harelbeke 4-0 Gent-Zeehaven
29/10/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Het Breeven Bornem 1-0 Torhout
05/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Terrein Parkweg Olsa Brakel 2-0 Bornem
05/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Gemeentelijk Parkstadion Rupel Boom 1-2 Sparta Petegem
05/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportpark Terschueren Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3-1 Westhoek
05/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Paul Claes Pepingen 0-1 Harelbeke
05/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex De Velodroom Torhout 1-2 Ronse
05/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportcentrum Meesterstraat Sint-Niklaas 3-1 Gullegem
05/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Fernand Schuermanstadion Temse 3-2 Londerzeel
05/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A PGB-Stadion Gent-Zeehaven 2-0 Izegem
11/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stedelijk Sportstadion Izegem 5-0 Pepingen
11/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Orphale Cruckestadion Ronse 2-2 Olsa Brakel
12/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Het Breeven Bornem 1-4 Rupel Boom
12/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Burgemeester Albert Lambertsstadion Londerzeel 0-0 Gent-Zeehaven
12/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Crackstadion Westhoek 0-0 Temse
12/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Forestiersstadion Harelbeke 0-0 Torhout
12/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion FC Gullegem Gullegem 0-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
12/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex Gaversesteenweg Sparta Petegem 0-0 Sint-Niklaas
18/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportcentrum Meesterstraat Sint-Niklaas 1-0 Bornem
18/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex De Velodroom Torhout 2-6 Izegem
18/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Fernand Schuermanstadion Temse 3-0 Gent-Zeehaven
19/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportpark Terschueren Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 Sparta Petegem
19/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Terrein Parkweg Olsa Brakel 3-2 Harelbeke
19/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Crackstadion Westhoek 3-0 Gullegem
19/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Gemeentelijk Parkstadion Rupel Boom 4-3 Ronse
19/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Paul Claes Pepingen 0-0 Londerzeel
25/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stedelijk Sportstadion Izegem 2-0 Olsa Brakel
25/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex Gaversesteenweg Sparta Petegem 3-2 Westhoek
25/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A PGB-Stadion Gent-Zeehaven 3-0 Pepingen
26/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Burgemeester Albert Lambertsstadion Londerzeel 5-1 Torhout
26/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Het Breeven Bornem 0-3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
26/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Forestiersstadion Harelbeke 0-0 Rupel Boom
26/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion FC Gullegem Gullegem 4-3 Temse
26/11/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Orphale Cruckestadion Ronse 3-3 Sint-Niklaas
02/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportcentrum Meesterstraat Sint-Niklaas 1-1 Harelbeke
02/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Complex De Velodroom Torhout 2-1 Gent-Zeehaven
02/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Fernand Schuermanstadion Temse 1-1 Pepingen
02/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Terrein Parkweg Olsa Brakel 1-3 Londerzeel
03/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Sportpark Terschueren Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-2 Ronse
03/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Gemeentelijk Parkstadion Rupel Boom 1-7 Izegem
03/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Crackstadion Westhoek 2-0 Bornem
03/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion FC Gullegem Gullegem 1-1 Sparta Petegem
09/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stedelijk Sportstadion Izegem 1-2 Sint-Niklaas
09/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A PGB-Stadion Gent-Zeehaven 1-2 Olsa Brakel
10/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Orphale Cruckestadion Ronse 1-1 Westhoek
16/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stedelijk Sportstadion Izegem 1-3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
16/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Fernand Schuermanstadion Temse 3-2 Torhout
16/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A PGB-Stadion Gent-Zeehaven 3-1 Rupel Boom
16/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Forestiersstadion Harelbeke 2-4 Westhoek
17/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Burgemeester Albert Lambertsstadion Londerzeel 1-4 Sint-Niklaas
17/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Het Breeven Bornem 0-2 Sparta Petegem
17/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Stadion Paul Claes Pepingen 1-1 Olsa Brakel
17/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Orphale Cruckestadion Ronse 2-0 Gullegem
23/12/2017 Second Amateur Division: VFV A Terrein Parkweg Olsa Brakel 1-1 Torhout