Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL fixtures in the year 2020

3. Liga MSFL Season 2020/2021

3. Liga MSFL 2020 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
07/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Petřkovice Odra Petrkovice 1-0 Velké Meziříčí
07/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice 1-2 Vrchovina
07/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Slovácko II 1-0 Zlín II
07/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Hřiště FC Slovan Slovan Rosice 3-1 Sigma Olomouc II
07/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Orelský stadion Uherský Brod 2-2 Vyškov
07/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský stadion Horním parku Znojmo 0-5 Banik Ostrava II
07/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský fotbalový stadion Hlučín Hlučín 0-1 Hanácká
08/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Uničov Uničov 1-0 Blansko
08/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Stovky Frýdek-Místek 3-1 Dolní Benešov
14/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Za parkem Vyškov CANCL Blansko
14/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice CANCL Hlučín
14/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC MSA Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov CANCL Uherský Brod
14/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká CANCL Slovácko II
14/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Hřiště FC Slovan Slovan Rosice CANCL Odra Petrkovice
15/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Andrúv stadion hřiště č. 2 Sigma Olomouc II CANCL Frýdek-Místek
15/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Banik Ostrava II CANCL Vrchovina
15/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadión U Tržiště Velké Meziříčí CANCL Znojmo
15/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Letná Zlín II CANCL Uničov
20/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský stadion Horním parku Znojmo CANCL Hanácká
21/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Petřkovice Odra Petrkovice CANCL Hlučín
21/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Za parkem Vyškov CANCL Viktoria Otrokovice
21/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Na Bělince Slovácko II CANCL Sigma Olomouc II
21/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Stovky Frýdek-Místek CANCL Slovan Rosice
21/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Orelský stadion Uherský Brod CANCL Velké Meziříčí
21/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Nové Město na Moravě Vrchovina CANCL Zlín II
22/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Uničov Uničov CANCL Dolní Benešov
22/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion na Údolní Blansko CANCL Banik Ostrava II
28/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC MSA Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov CANCL Vrchovina
28/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká CANCL Uherský Brod
28/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský fotbalový stadion Hlučín Hlučín CANCL Frýdek-Místek
28/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Hřiště FC Slovan Slovan Rosice CANCL Slovácko II
29/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Andrúv stadion hřiště č. 2 Sigma Olomouc II CANCL Znojmo
29/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Banik Ostrava II CANCL Vyškov
29/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadión U Tržiště Velké Meziříčí CANCL Uničov
29/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice CANCL Odra Petrkovice
29/03/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Letná Zlín II CANCL Blansko
03/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský stadion Horním parku Znojmo CANCL Slovan Rosice
04/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Za parkem Vyškov CANCL Zlín II
04/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Nové Město na Moravě Vrchovina CANCL Velké Meziříčí
04/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Orelský stadion Uherský Brod CANCL Sigma Olomouc II
05/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Uničov Uničov CANCL Hanácká
05/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Banik Ostrava II CANCL Viktoria Otrokovice
05/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Na Bělince Slovácko II CANCL Hlučín
05/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion na Údolní Blansko CANCL Dolní Benešov
05/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Stovky Frýdek-Místek CANCL Odra Petrkovice
12/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC MSA Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov CANCL Vyškov
12/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Andrúv stadion hřiště č. 2 Sigma Olomouc II CANCL Uničov
12/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká CANCL Vrchovina
12/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský fotbalový stadion Hlučín Hlučín CANCL Znojmo
12/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadión U Tržiště Velké Meziříčí CANCL Blansko
12/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Hřiště FC Slovan Slovan Rosice CANCL Uherský Brod
12/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Letná Zlín II CANCL Banik Ostrava II
12/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice CANCL Frýdek-Místek
12/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Petřkovice Odra Petrkovice CANCL Slovácko II
19/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský stadion Horním parku Znojmo CANCL Odra Petrkovice
19/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Orelský stadion Uherský Brod CANCL Hlučín
19/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Nové Město na Moravě Vrchovina CANCL Sigma Olomouc II
19/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Letná Zlín II CANCL Viktoria Otrokovice
19/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Za parkem Vyškov CANCL Velké Meziříčí
19/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Uničov Uničov CANCL Slovan Rosice
19/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Na Bělince Slovácko II CANCL Frýdek-Místek
19/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Banik Ostrava II CANCL Dolní Benešov
19/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion na Údolní Blansko CANCL Hanácká
26/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC MSA Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov CANCL Zlín II
26/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Stovky Frýdek-Místek CANCL Znojmo
26/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Andrúv stadion hřiště č. 2 Sigma Olomouc II CANCL Blansko
26/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká CANCL Vyškov
26/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský fotbalový stadion Hlučín Hlučín CANCL Uničov
26/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadión U Tržiště Velké Meziříčí CANCL Banik Ostrava II
26/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Hřiště FC Slovan Slovan Rosice CANCL Vrchovina
26/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Petřkovice Odra Petrkovice CANCL Uherský Brod
26/04/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice CANCL Slovácko II
03/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Orelský stadion Uherský Brod CANCL Frýdek-Místek
03/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Za parkem Vyškov CANCL Sigma Olomouc II
03/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Letná Zlín II CANCL Velké Meziříčí
03/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Uničov Uničov CANCL Odra Petrkovice
03/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Banik Ostrava II CANCL Hanácká
03/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Nové Město na Moravě Vrchovina CANCL Hlučín
03/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský stadion Horním parku Znojmo CANCL Slovácko II
03/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC MSA Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov CANCL Viktoria Otrokovice
03/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion na Údolní Blansko CANCL Slovan Rosice
06/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Andrúv stadion hřiště č. 2 Sigma Olomouc II CANCL Hlučín
06/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion na Údolní Blansko CANCL Vrchovina
06/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC MSA Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov CANCL Slovácko II
06/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Banik Ostrava II CANCL Uherský Brod
06/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká CANCL Odra Petrkovice
06/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadión U Tržiště Velké Meziříčí CANCL Frýdek-Místek
06/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Letná Zlín II CANCL Znojmo
06/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Za parkem Vyškov CANCL Uničov
06/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Hřiště FC Slovan Slovan Rosice CANCL Viktoria Otrokovice
10/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Hřiště FC Slovan Slovan Rosice CANCL Vyškov
10/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Petřkovice Odra Petrkovice CANCL Vrchovina
10/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice CANCL Znojmo
10/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadión U Tržiště Velké Meziříčí CANCL Dolní Benešov
10/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká CANCL Zlín II
10/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Na Bělince Slovácko II CANCL Uherský Brod
10/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský fotbalový stadion Hlučín Hlučín CANCL Blansko
10/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Stovky Frýdek-Místek CANCL Uničov
10/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Andrúv stadion hřiště č. 2 Sigma Olomouc II CANCL Banik Ostrava II
17/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion na Údolní Blansko CANCL Odra Petrkovice
17/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC MSA Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov CANCL Hanácká
17/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Banik Ostrava II CANCL Slovan Rosice
17/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Nové Město na Moravě Vrchovina CANCL Frýdek-Místek
17/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadión U Tržiště Velké Meziříčí CANCL Viktoria Otrokovice
17/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Uničov Uničov CANCL Slovácko II
17/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Letná Zlín II CANCL Sigma Olomouc II
17/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Za parkem Vyškov CANCL Hlučín
17/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Orelský stadion Uherský Brod CANCL Znojmo
24/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice CANCL Uherský Brod
24/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Petřkovice Odra Petrkovice CANCL Vyškov
24/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Hřiště FC Slovan Slovan Rosice CANCL Zlín II
24/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský stadion Horním parku Znojmo CANCL Uničov
24/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Na Bělince Slovácko II CANCL Vrchovina
24/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká CANCL Velké Meziříčí
24/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Andrúv stadion hřiště č. 2 Sigma Olomouc II CANCL Dolní Benešov
24/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Stovky Frýdek-Místek CANCL Blansko
24/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský fotbalový stadion Hlučín Hlučín CANCL Banik Ostrava II
27/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Stovky Frýdek-Místek CANCL Hanácká
27/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský fotbalový stadion Hlučín Hlučín CANCL Slovan Rosice
27/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Na Bělince Slovácko II CANCL Velké Meziříčí
27/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Petřkovice Odra Petrkovice CANCL Sigma Olomouc II
27/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice CANCL Blansko
27/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Orelský stadion Uherský Brod CANCL Zlín II
27/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský stadion Horním parku Znojmo CANCL Dolní Benešov
27/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Nové Město na Moravě Vrchovina CANCL Vyškov
27/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Uničov Uničov CANCL Banik Ostrava II
31/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Uničov Uničov CANCL Uherský Brod
31/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadión U Tržiště Velké Meziříčí CANCL Sigma Olomouc II
31/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Za parkem Vyškov CANCL Frýdek-Místek
31/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Letná Zlín II CANCL Hlučín
31/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Banik Ostrava II CANCL Odra Petrkovice
31/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Nové Město na Moravě Vrchovina CANCL Znojmo
31/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká CANCL Viktoria Otrokovice
31/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion na Údolní Blansko CANCL Slovácko II
31/05/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC MSA Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov CANCL Slovan Rosice
07/06/2020 3. Liga MSFL Andrúv stadion hřiště č. 2 Sigma Olomouc II CANCL Hanácká
07/06/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský fotbalový stadion Hlučín Hlučín CANCL Dolní Benešov
07/06/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Stovky Frýdek-Místek CANCL Banik Ostrava II
07/06/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Na Bělince Slovácko II CANCL Vyškov
07/06/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský stadion Horním parku Znojmo CANCL Blansko
07/06/2020 3. Liga MSFL Orelský stadion Uherský Brod CANCL Vrchovina
07/06/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice CANCL Uničov
07/06/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Petřkovice Odra Petrkovice CANCL Zlín II
07/06/2020 3. Liga MSFL Hřiště FC Slovan Slovan Rosice CANCL Velké Meziříčí
14/06/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Letná Zlín II CANCL Frýdek-Místek
14/06/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Za parkem Vyškov CANCL Znojmo
14/06/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadión U Tržiště Velké Meziříčí CANCL Hlučín
14/06/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Nové Město na Moravě Vrchovina CANCL Uničov
14/06/2020 3. Liga MSFL Banik Ostrava II CANCL Slovácko II
14/06/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká CANCL Slovan Rosice
14/06/2020 3. Liga MSFL Andrúv stadion hřiště č. 2 Sigma Olomouc II CANCL Viktoria Otrokovice
14/06/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion na Údolní Blansko CANCL Uherský Brod
14/06/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC MSA Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov CANCL Odra Petrkovice
07/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský fotbalový stadion Hlučín Hlučín 1-0 Dolní Benešov
08/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Andrův stadion Sigma Olomouc II 0-2 Frýdek-Místek
08/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Orelský stadion Uherský Brod 0-0 Hanácká
08/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Nové Město na Moravě Vrchovina 1-2 Vyškov
08/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Petřkovice Odra Petrkovice 0-3 Viktoria Otrokovice
09/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Uničov Uničov 1-3 Velké Meziříčí
09/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Banik Ostrava II 0-3 Znojmo
09/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Zlín II 1-1 Slovácko II
14/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice 0-3 Frýdek-Místek
14/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský stadion Horním parku Znojmo 0-2 Vyškov
15/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká 2-2 Slovan Rosice
15/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC MSA Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov 0-2 Vrchovina
16/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Valašské Meziřičí Velké Meziříčí 1-1 Uherský Brod
16/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Andrúv stadion hřiště č. 2 Sigma Olomouc II 2-0 Uničov
16/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Na Bělince Slovácko II 0-0 Hlučín
16/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Banik Ostrava II 0-1 Odra Petrkovice
16/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion v Jiráskově ulici Vysočina Jihlava II 2-3 Zlín II
21/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský fotbalový stadion Hlučín Hlučín 1-0 Vysočina Jihlava II
21/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Stovky Frýdek-Místek 2-3 Banik Ostrava II
22/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Za parkem Vyškov 5-2 Dolní Benešov
22/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Petřkovice Odra Petrkovice 1-0 Znojmo
22/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Hřiště FC Slovan Slovan Rosice 1-0 Velké Meziříčí
22/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Nové Město na Moravě Vrchovina 1-1 Slovácko II
23/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Uničov Uničov 7-1 Viktoria Otrokovice
23/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Zlín II 1-1 Hanácká
23/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Orelský stadion Uherský Brod 1-1 Sigma Olomouc II
26/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Hřiště FC Slovan Slovan Rosice 5-1 Vysočina Jihlava II
28/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský stadion Horním parku Znojmo 0-0 Dolní Benešov
29/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice 0-3 Uherský Brod
29/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion v Jiráskově ulici Vysočina Jihlava II 1-4 Vrchovina
29/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Petřkovice Odra Petrkovice 0-3 Frýdek-Místek
29/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká 1-5 Hlučín
30/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Andrúv stadion hřiště č. 2 Sigma Olomouc II 1-2 Slovan Rosice
30/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Valašské Meziřičí Velké Meziříčí 2-0 Zlín II
30/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Banik Ostrava II 3-1 Uničov
30/08/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Na Bělince Slovácko II 4-1 Vyškov
02/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský stadion Horním parku Znojmo 3-4 Frýdek-Místek
04/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský fotbalový stadion Hlučín Hlučín 1-0 Velké Meziříčí
04/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Letná Zlín II 2-2 Sigma Olomouc II
05/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Za parkem Vyškov 3-0 Vysočina Jihlava II
05/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Orelský stadion Uherský Brod 1-1 Banik Ostrava II
05/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Nové Město na Moravě Vrchovina 0-1 Hanácká
05/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC MSA Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov 0-1 Slovácko II
05/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Hřiště FC Slovan Slovan Rosice 0-2 Viktoria Otrokovice
06/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Uničov Uničov 3-1 Odra Petrkovice
09/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Banik Ostrava II 2-2 Sigma Olomouc II
09/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Zlín II 2-2 Vyškov
09/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Orelský stadion Uherský Brod 0-0 Slovácko II
09/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Stovky Frýdek-Místek 1-2 Hanácká
09/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Hřiště FC Slovan Slovan Rosice 2-0 Dolní Benešov
09/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský fotbalový stadion Hlučín Hlučín 1-1 Vrchovina
09/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Petřkovice Odra Petrkovice 1-0 Velké Meziříčí
09/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Uničov Uničov 8-0 Vysočina Jihlava II
09/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský stadion Horním parku Znojmo 3-1 Viktoria Otrokovice
12/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice 2-0 Zlín II
12/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Stovky Frýdek-Místek 2-6 Uničov
12/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion v Jiráskově ulici Vysočina Jihlava II 1-2 Dolní Benešov
12/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Petřkovice Odra Petrkovice 4-2 Uherský Brod
12/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká 0-0 Vyškov
12/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský stadion Horním parku Znojmo 1-4 Slovácko II
13/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Andrúv stadion hřiště č. 2 Sigma Olomouc II 2-1 Hlučín
13/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Banik Ostrava II 2-0 Slovan Rosice
18/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský fotbalový stadion Hlučín Hlučín 1-4 Viktoria Otrokovice
19/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Za parkem Vyškov 2-0 Velké Meziříčí
19/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC MSA Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov 1-3 Hanácká
19/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Nové Město na Moravě Vrchovina 3-3 Sigma Olomouc II
19/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Orelský stadion Uherský Brod 2-2 Frýdek-Místek
19/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Hřiště FC Slovan Slovan Rosice 0-0 Odra Petrkovice
20/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Na Bělince Slovácko II 1-0 Vysočina Jihlava II
20/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Uničov Uničov 6-2 Znojmo
20/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Zlín II 2-3 Banik Ostrava II
23/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadión U Tržiště Velké Meziříčí 5-0 Vrchovina
25/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Banik Ostrava II 0-0 Hlučín
25/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský stadion Horním parku Znojmo 1-0 Vysočina Jihlava II
26/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice 4-1 Vrchovina
26/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Odra Petrkovice 3-2 Zlín II
26/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Hanácká 1-1 Slovácko II
27/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Uničov Uničov 6-1 Uherský Brod
27/09/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadión U Tržiště Velké Meziříčí 5-3 Dolní Benešov
02/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský fotbalový stadion Hlučín Hlučín 1-2 Odra Petrkovice
03/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Za parkem Vyškov 3-1 Viktoria Otrokovice
03/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion v Jiráskově ulici Vysočina Jihlava II 1-2 Hanácká
03/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Nové Město na Moravě Vrchovina 3-2 Banik Ostrava II
03/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Hřiště FC Slovan Slovan Rosice 1-1 Uničov
03/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Orelský stadion Uherský Brod 3-2 Znojmo
04/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Na Bělince Slovácko II 8-0 Velké Meziříčí
04/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Zlín II 0-1 Frýdek-Místek
04/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC MSA Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov 1-0 Sigma Olomouc II
07/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Stovky Frýdek-Místek 3-1 Slovan Rosice
09/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Městský stadion Horním parku Znojmo 1-3 Hanácká
10/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Stovky Frýdek-Místek 1-2 Hlučín
10/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion FC Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice 5-2 Dolní Benešov
10/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Banik Ostrava II 1-1 Vyškov
10/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadión U Tržiště Velké Meziříčí 0-5 Vysočina Jihlava II
10/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Orelský stadion Uherský Brod 1-0 Slovan Rosice
10/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion Petřkovice Odra Petrkovice 5-1 Vrchovina
11/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Stadion SK Uničov Uničov 0-1 Zlín II
11/10/2020 3. Liga MSFL Andrúv stadion hřiště č. 2 Sigma Olomouc II 1-2 Slovácko II