Rowdie, the football betting community
Rowdie Logo - Betting is Mathematics

4. Liga Division A logo 4. Liga Division A Season 2020/2021

4. Liga Division A Scheduled Matches

#
Date
League
Venue
Local
Score Away Value?
20/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Stadion Přeštice Prestice Marianske Lazne
20/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Stadion Lokomotiva Hvězda Cheb Petřín Plzeň
20/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Otava Katovice Slavoj Mýto
20/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A České Budějovice II Klatovy
20/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Mestský stadion TJ Tatran Sedlčany Tatran Sedlcany Spartak Sobeslav
20/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Sportovni areal v Chrastecke ulice Doubravka Hořovicko
20/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Jindrichuv Hradec Český lev - Union Beroun
21/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Stadion Svépomoc Sokol Lom Rokycany
27/03/2021 09:00:00 4. Liga Division A Stadion TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň Petřín Plzeň NS Slavoj Mýto
27/03/2021 09:15:00 4. Liga Division A Mestský stadion Hořovicko NS Marianske Lazne
27/03/2021 09:15:00 4. Liga Division A Stadion Na Máchovně Český lev - Union Beroun NS České Budějovice II
27/03/2021 09:15:00 4. Liga Division A Mestský stadion Hořovicko Tatran Sedlcany
27/03/2021 12:00:00 4. Liga Division A Jindrichuv Hradec NS Sokol Lom
27/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Fotbalové hřiště TJ Spartak Soběslav Spartak Sobeslav NS Rokycany
27/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Stadion Lokomotiva Hvězda Cheb NS Klatovy
27/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Sportovni areal v Chrastecke ulice Doubravka NS Otava Katovice
27/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Stadion TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň Petřín Plzeň Doubravka
27/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Stadion FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne Otava Katovice
27/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Stadion pod Husovými sady Rokycany Prestice
27/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Stadion Lokomotiva Hvězda Cheb České Budějovice II
27/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Stadion Na Máchovně Český lev - Union Beroun Sokol Lom
27/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Fotbalové hřiště TJ Spartak Soběslav Spartak Sobeslav Jindrichuv Hradec
27/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Slavoj Mýto Klatovy
28/03/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Mestský stadion TJ Tatran Sedlčany Tatran Sedlcany NS Prestice
03/04/2021 09:15:00 4. Liga Division A Stadion Na Máchovně Český lev - Union Beroun NS Spartak Sobeslav
03/04/2021 09:30:00 4. Liga Division A Stadion FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne NS Petřín Plzeň
03/04/2021 09:30:00 4. Liga Division A České Budějovice II NS Sokol Lom
03/04/2021 13:00:00 4. Liga Division A Stadion pod Husovými sady Rokycany NS Hořovicko
03/04/2021 13:30:00 4. Liga Division A Stadion Přeštice Prestice NS Jindrichuv Hradec
03/04/2021 14:00:00 4. Liga Division A Stadion Na Rozvoji Klatovy NS Doubravka

Comments

Post a comment

Log in to Comment