Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 3 fixtures in the year 2016

Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Season 2020/2021

Gamma Ethniki Group 3 2016 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
09/01/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 2-1 Kanaris Nenita
10/01/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Levante Greece 1-4 Aiolikos
10/01/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas Chalkis 3-0 Ermionidas-Ermis
10/01/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Sparta 1-1 Panargiakos
10/01/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 1-1 PAO Vardas
10/01/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Psachna Iraklis Psachna 0-1 Doxa Nea Manolada
10/01/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Paralias Kalamata 2-0 Vyzas
24/01/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Estadio Municipal Aiolikos 1-1 Chalkis
24/01/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Kranidis Ermionidas-Ermis 2-0 Sparta
24/01/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Megaron Vyzas 1-4 Loutraki
24/01/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 0-2 Panargiakos
24/01/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 3-0 Iraklis Psachna
24/01/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Neas Manoladas Doxa Nea Manolada 3-1 Kalamata
24/01/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Chios Kanaris Nenita 3-1 Levante Greece
14/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Sparta 1-0 Aiolikos
14/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Psachna Iraklis Psachna 0-1 Kalamata
14/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Kranidis Ermionidas-Ermis 2-2 PAO Vardas
14/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 1-0 Doxa Nea Manolada
14/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 3-0 Vyzas
14/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas Chalkis 2-0 Kanaris Nenita
14/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Levante Greece 0-1 Panarkadikos
21/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Levante Greece 3-0 Iraklis Psachna
21/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Neas Manoladas Doxa Nea Manolada 3-1 Panargiakos
21/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 0-0 Chalkis
21/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Paralias Kalamata 1-2 Loutraki
21/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Megaron Vyzas 0-0 Ermionidas-Ermis
27/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 2-1 Kanaris Nenita
28/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas Chalkis 4-0 Levante Greece
28/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 0-4 Kalamata
28/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Psachna Iraklis Psachna 0-3 Loutraki
28/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Kranidis Ermionidas-Ermis 1-0 Doxa Nea Manolada
28/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Estadio Municipal Aiolikos 2-0 Vyzas
28/02/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Sparta 2-1 Panarkadikos
06/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Neas Manoladas Doxa Nea Manolada 0-3 Aiolikos
06/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Levante Greece 1-0 Sparta
06/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 2-0 PAO Vardas
06/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas Chalkis 3-0 Iraklis Psachna
06/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Chios Kanaris Nenita 0-1 Vyzas
06/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Paralias Kalamata 0-0 Ermionidas-Ermis
06/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 0-1 Panargiakos
12/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 2-0 Levante Greece
12/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Kranidis Ermionidas-Ermis 1-1 Loutraki
12/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Sparta 1-0 Chalkis
12/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Psachna Iraklis Psachna 0-3 Panargiakos
12/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Megaron Vyzas 1-1 Panarkadikos
13/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Estadio Municipal Aiolikos 1-0 Kalamata
13/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Chios Kanaris Nenita 0-0 Doxa Nea Manolada
19/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Paralias Kalamata 2-1 Kanaris Nenita
20/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Levante Greece 3-1 Vyzas
20/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas Chalkis 0-0 PAO Vardas
20/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Sparta 3-0 Iraklis Psachna
20/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 1-0 Ermionidas-Ermis
20/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 3-2 Doxa Nea Manolada
20/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 3-2 Aiolikos
23/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Estadio Municipal Aiolikos 1-1 PAO Vardas
27/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Estadio Municipal Aiolikos 4-2 Panargiakos
27/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Megaron Vyzas 1-0 Chalkis
27/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Psachna Iraklis Psachna 0-3 Ermionidas-Ermis
27/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 0-1 Sparta
27/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 2-0 Kalamata
27/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Neas Manoladas Doxa Nea Manolada 2-0 Levante Greece
27/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Chios Kanaris Nenita 0-1 Loutraki
30/03/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Chios Kanaris Nenita 1-2 Sparta
03/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 2-0 Kanaris Nenita
03/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Kranidis Ermionidas-Ermis 1-0 Aiolikos
03/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Paralias Kalamata 4-0 Levante Greece
03/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Sparta 4-0 Vyzas
03/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 0-1 Panarkadikos
03/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 3-0 Iraklis Psachna
03/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas Chalkis 2-1 Doxa Nea Manolada
09/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Neas Manoladas Doxa Nea Manolada 0-1 Sparta
09/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 0-1 Panargiakos
10/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Levante Greece 0-2 Loutraki
10/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Chios Kanaris Nenita 0-3 Ermionidas-Ermis
10/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Paralias Kalamata 0-4 Chalkis
10/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Psachna Iraklis Psachna 0-3 Aiolikos
10/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Megaron Vyzas 0-3 PAO Vardas
17/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Sparta 7-0 Kalamata
17/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 7-0 Levante Greece
17/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 2-1 Chalkis
17/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 3-1 Doxa Nea Manolada
17/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Estadio Municipal Aiolikos 6-0 Kanaris Nenita
17/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Kranidis Ermionidas-Ermis 1-2 Panarkadikos
17/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Megaron Vyzas 3-0 Iraklis Psachna
23/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 2-1 Aiolikos
24/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Levante Greece 4-0 Ermionidas-Ermis
24/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Neas Manoladas Doxa Nea Manolada 4-2 Vyzas
24/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas Chalkis 0-0 Panargiakos
24/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Psachna Iraklis Psachna 0-3 Kanaris Nenita
24/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Paralias Kalamata 3-0 PAO Vardas
24/04/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 0-1 Sparta
08/05/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 3-1 Loutraki
08/05/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 1-1 Sparta
08/05/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Kranidis Ermionidas-Ermis 1-0 Chalkis
08/05/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Megaron Vyzas 1-0 Kalamata
08/05/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Neas Manoladas Doxa Nea Manolada 3-0 Iraklis Psachna
08/05/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Chios Kanaris Nenita 0-1 Panarkadikos
15/05/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Estadio Municipal Aiolikos 6-0 Levante Greece
11/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 1-0 Aiolikos
11/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 0-2 Ermionidas-Ermis
11/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Megalopoli Doxa Megalopoli 2-2 Achaiki
11/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Paralias Pylou AO Tsiklitiras 0-1 Zevgolateio
11/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Pampeloponnisiako Stadio Chalkida 0-0 Panarkadikos
11/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Pampeloponnisiako Stadio Panachaiki 1-0 Panargiakos
11/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Spyros Yalabidis Fostiras 2-0 Amaliadas / Panopoulou
18/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Municipal Aiolikos 0-0 Panachaiki
18/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Dymis Achaiki 1-2 PAO Vardas
18/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Thivas Thiva 1-1 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
18/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 0-2 Loutraki
18/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Zevgolatioú Zevgolateio 1-1 Doxa Megalopoli
18/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 1-0 Ermionidas-Ermis
18/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Amaliadas / Panopoulou 0-0 Chalkida
25/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ermionidas-Ermis 3-1 Amaliadas / Panopoulou
25/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 1-0 Panargiakos
25/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 2-0 Zevgolateio
25/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Pampeloponnisiako Stadio Panachaiki 1-0 Achaiki
25/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Paralias Pylou AO Tsiklitiras 3-1 Doxa Megalopoli
25/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Spyros Yalabidis Fostiras 4-0 Thiva
26/09/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 0-0 Aiolikos
02/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Zevgolatioú Zevgolateio 0-2 Panachaiki
02/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Thivas Thiva 1-0 Chalkida
02/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Megalopoli Doxa Megalopoli 1-3 PAO Vardas
02/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Spyros Yalabidis Fostiras 0-0 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
02/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Municipal Aiolikos 2-2 Panarkadikos
02/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Dymis Achaiki 1-0 Loutraki
02/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Amaliadas / Panopoulou 0-1 Panargiakos
09/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Amaliadas / Panopoulou 0-2 Aiolikos
09/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ermionidas-Ermis 1-1 Thiva
09/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Paralias Pylou AO Tsiklitiras 0-0 PAO Vardas
09/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Gipedo Vasilikos Chalkida 1-1 Fostiras
09/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 2-0 Achaiki
09/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 0-1 Zevgolateio
12/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Pampeloponnisiako Stadio Panachaiki 3-0 Doxa Megalopoli
23/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Spyros Yalabidis Fostiras 3-1 Ermionidas-Ermis
23/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Zevgolatioú Zevgolateio 0-2 Panarkadikos
23/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Dymis Achaiki 1-0 Amaliadas / Panopoulou
23/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Gipedo Vasilikos Chalkida 2-2 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
23/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 0-1 Panachaiki
23/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Megalopoli Doxa Megalopoli 3-1 Loutraki
23/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Thivas Thiva 2-2 Panargiakos
30/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 1-0 Fostiras
30/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 1-0 PAO Vardas
30/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Municipal Aiolikos 1-1 Thiva
30/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras 0-1 Panachaiki
30/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ermionidas-Ermis 1-0 Chalkida
30/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Amaliadas / Panopoulou 1-0 Zevgolateio
30/10/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 0-0 Doxa Megalopoli
06/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas Chalkida 2-0 Panargiakos
06/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ermionidas-Ermis 2-1 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
06/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Spyros Yalabidis Fostiras 1-2 Aiolikos
06/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Pampeloponnisiako Stadio Panachaiki 2-1 Loutraki
06/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Thivas Thiva 2-0 Achaiki
06/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Megalopoli Doxa Megalopoli 2-0 Amaliadas / Panopoulou
06/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 1-0 Panarkadikos
23/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Zevgolatioú Zevgolateio 1-1 Thiva
23/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 0-1 Ermionidas-Ermis
23/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Dymis Achaiki 0-0 Fostiras
23/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Amaliadas Amaliadas / Panopoulou 2-1 PAO Vardas
23/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Pylos Pylou AO Tsiklitiras 3-0 Loutraki
23/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Municipal Aiolikos 1-1 Chalkis
23/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 1-0 Panachaiki
27/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ermionidas-Ermis 0-0 Aiolikos
27/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas Chalkis 2-1 Achaiki
27/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Spyros Yalabidis Fostiras 1-0 Zevgolateio
27/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Kostas Davourlis Panachaiki 6-0 Amaliadas / Panopoulou
27/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 0-1 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
27/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Megalopoli Doxa Megalopoli 2-1 Thiva
27/11/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 0-1 Panarkadikos
04/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Megalopoli Doxa Megalopoli 0-0 Fostiras
04/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Thivas Thiva 0-0 PAO Vardas
04/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Pylos Pylou AO Tsiklitiras 1-0 Panarkadikos
04/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Amaliadas Amaliadas / Panopoulou 2-1 Loutraki
04/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Zevgolatioú Zevgolateio 0-1 Chalkis
04/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Municipal Aiolikos 1-0 Panargiakos
04/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Dymis Achaiki 0-0 Ermionidas-Ermis
11/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Municipal Aiolikos 2-1 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
11/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Kostas Davourlis Panachaiki 1-0 Thiva
11/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 0-1 Achaiki
11/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 0-0 Fostiras
11/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas Chalkis 2-2 Doxa Megalopoli
11/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 1-1 Amaliadas / Panopoulou
11/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ermionidas-Ermis 2-0 Zevgolateio
18/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Dymis Achaiki 3-0 Aiolikos
18/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Néas Smírnis PAO Vardas 2-1 Chalkis
18/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Spyros Yalabidis Fostiras 0-0 Panachaiki
18/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Thivas Thiva 3-0 Loutraki
18/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Megalopoli Doxa Megalopoli 1-2 Ermionidas-Ermis
18/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Zevgolatioú Zevgolateio 1-0 Panargiakos
18/12/2016 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Pylos Pylou AO Tsiklitiras 0-0 Amaliadas / Panopoulou