Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 3 fixtures in the year 2017

Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Season 2020/2021

Gamma Ethniki Group 3 2017 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
08/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Municipal Aiolikos 5-1 Zevgolateio
08/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Dymis Achaiki 5-1 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
15/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Megalopoli Doxa Megalopoli 0-0 Aiolikos
15/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 1-0 Panargiakos
15/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Zevgolatioú Zevgolateio 0-4 Achaiki
15/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Spyros Yalabidis Fostiras 1-0 Panarkadikos
15/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Kostas Davourlis Panachaiki 2-0 Ermionidas-Ermis
15/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas Chalkis 1-0 Loutraki
22/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 1-1 Thiva
22/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ermionidas-Ermis 5-0 PAO Vardas
22/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Kostas Davourlis Panachaiki 3-3 Chalkis
22/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 1-1 Fostiras
22/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 1-0 Doxa Megalopoli
25/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Thivas Thiva 2-0 Amaliadas / Panopoulou
29/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Kostas Davourlis Panachaiki 1-0 Aiolikos
29/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 1-0 Panargiakos
29/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Megalopoli Doxa Megalopoli 0-1 Zevgolateio
29/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Pylos Pylou AO Tsiklitiras 2-1 Thiva
29/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ermionidas-Ermis 1-1 Panarkadikos
29/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas Chalkis 2-0 Amaliadas / Panopoulou
29/01/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 3-0 Achaiki
05/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 2-1 Panarkadikos
05/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Amaliadas Amaliadas / Panopoulou 0-0 Ermionidas-Ermis
05/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Megalopoli Doxa Megalopoli 2-1 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
05/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Thivas Thiva 1-0 Fostiras
05/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Zevgolatioú Zevgolateio 0-0 PAO Vardas
05/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Municipal Aiolikos 0-1 Loutraki
05/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Dymis Achaiki 1-0 Panachaiki
12/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 1-1 Aiolikos
12/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas Chalkis 1-1 Thiva
12/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Kostas Davourlis Panachaiki 5-0 Zevgolateio
12/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 0-3 Amaliadas / Panopoulou
12/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 2-1 Achaiki
12/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 2-0 Doxa Megalopoli
12/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Pylos Pylou AO Tsiklitiras 1-2 Fostiras
19/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Thivas Thiva 1-1 Ermionidas-Ermis
19/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Megalopoli Doxa Megalopoli 0-2 Panachaiki
19/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Zevgolatioú Zevgolateio 1-2 Loutraki
19/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Municipal Aiolikos 1-1 Amaliadas / Panopoulou
19/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Spyros Yalabidis Fostiras 0-1 Chalkis
19/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Dymis Achaiki 1-0 Panarkadikos
19/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 1-0 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
25/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 0-1 Chalkis
25/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ermionidas-Ermis 4-2 Loutraki
25/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Dymis Achaiki 3-2 Doxa Megalopoli
25/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Municipal Aiolikos 1-2 PAO Vardas
25/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Zevgolatioú Zevgolateio 0-1 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
25/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 2-0 Panachaiki
25/02/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Amaliadas Amaliadas / Panopoulou 1-0 Fostiras
05/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Amaliadas Amaliadas / Panopoulou 1-0 Achaiki
05/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 2-1 Thiva
05/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Pylos Pylou AO Tsiklitiras 0-1 Chalkis
05/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 1-0 Doxa Megalopoli
05/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Kostas Davourlis Panachaiki 0-0 PAO Vardas
05/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ermionidas-Ermis 2-0 Fostiras
05/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 1-1 Zevgolateio
12/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Thivas Thiva 0-3 Aiolikos
12/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 2-1 Loutraki
12/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Zevgolatioú Zevgolateio 1-0 Amaliadas / Panopoulou
12/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Spyros Yalabidis Fostiras 1-2 Panargiakos
12/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Kostas Davourlis Panachaiki 3-0 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
12/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas Chalkis 3-1 Ermionidas-Ermis
12/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Megalopoli Doxa Megalopoli 2-0 Panarkadikos
19/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 2-0 PAO Vardas
19/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Municipal Aiolikos 2-0 Fostiras
19/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Dymis Achaiki 0-1 Thiva
19/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 0-2 Panachaiki
19/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Amaliadas Amaliadas / Panopoulou 4-0 Doxa Megalopoli
19/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Pylos Pylou AO Tsiklitiras 2-2 Ermionidas-Ermis
19/03/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 4-0 Chalkis
02/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas Chalkis 1-0 Aiolikos
02/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ermionidas-Ermis 0-3 Panargiakos
02/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Thivas Thiva 0-0 Zevgolateio
02/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 1-1 Amaliadas / Panopoulou
02/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 0-1 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
02/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Spyros Yalabidis Fostiras 1-0 Achaiki
02/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Kostas Davourlis Panachaiki 3-0 Panarkadikos
09/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Municipal Aiolikos 1-1 Ermionidas-Ermis
09/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Dymis Achaiki 0-0 Chalkis
09/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Thivas Thiva 3-0 Doxa Megalopoli
09/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Pylos Pylou AO Tsiklitiras 0-0 Panargiakos
09/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Amaliadas Amaliadas / Panopoulou 0-3 Panachaiki
09/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Kitros Zevgolateio 0-0 Fostiras
09/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 0-1 Loutraki
23/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 1-0 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
23/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas Chalkis 2-0 Zevgolateio
23/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ermionidas-Ermis 4-0 Achaiki
23/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 1-0 Aiolikos
23/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 0-2 Thiva
23/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 0-0 Amaliadas / Panopoulou
23/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Spyros Yalabidis Fostiras 3-0 Doxa Megalopoli
29/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Pylos Pylou AO Tsiklitiras 1-0 Aiolikos
30/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Amaliadas Amaliadas / Panopoulou 2-0 Panarkadikos
30/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Zevgolatioú Zevgolateio 2-2 Ermionidas-Ermis
30/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Thivas Thiva 0-1 Panachaiki
30/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Megalopoli Doxa Megalopoli 0-1 Chalkis
30/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Spyros Yalabidis Fostiras 3-1 PAO Vardas
30/04/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Dymis Achaiki 1-0 Panargiakos
06/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Municipal Aiolikos 2-2 Achaiki
07/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Kostas Davourlis Panachaiki 1-0 Fostiras
07/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Kranidis Ermionidas-Ermis 1-1 Doxa Megalopoli
07/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 2-0 Thiva
07/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Amaliadas Amaliadas / Panopoulou 0-0 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
07/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 1-0 Zevgolateio
07/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas Chalkis 2-0 PAO Vardas
14/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Zevgolatioú Zevgolateio 2-0 Aiolikos
14/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Megalopoli Doxa Megalopoli 2-1 Panargiakos
14/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Grigorios Kalakos PAO Vardas 3-1 Ermionidas-Ermis
14/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Thivas Thiva 3-1 Panarkadikos
14/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Pylos Pylou AO Tsiklitiras 1-2 Achaiki
14/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Spyros Yalabidis Fostiras 1-1 Loutraki
14/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas Chalkis 1-1 Panachaiki
21/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 1-0 Fostiras
21/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Municipal Aiolikos 4-0 Doxa Megalopoli
21/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Kranidis Ermionidas-Ermis 0-2 Panachaiki
21/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Dymis Achaiki 1-1 Zevgolateio
21/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Argous-Mykinon Panargiakos 1-2 PAO Vardas
21/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Amaliadas Amaliadas / Panopoulou 2-1 Thiva
21/05/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Thodio Stadio Loutráki Loutraki 1-2 Chalkis
01/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Emilios Theofanidis Makedonikos Foufas 2-1 Panamvrakakikos A-M
01/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Kozanis Karagiannia 2-1 Asteras Parapotamos
01/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Platonas Gligoris Panlefkadios 1-1 Skoufas Kompoti
01/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Kastoria 0-1 Ermis Amyntaio
01/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Kranoulas Dimos Peramatos Doxa Kranoulas 0-2 Tilikratis
01/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Lefkímmis Lefkimmi 0-0 Thesprotos
08/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Parapotamos Asteras Parapotamos 0-0 Panlefkadios
08/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Amyntaio Ermis Amyntaio 1-1 Doxa Kranoulas
08/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Amfilochia Panamvrakakikos A-M 1-2 Lefkimmi
08/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Platonas Gligoris Tilikratis 1-0 Thesprotos
08/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Filippiadas Ethnikos Filippiada 0-1 Karagiannia
08/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Agion Anargyron Skoufas Kompoti 0-0 Makedonikos Foufas
15/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Igoumenitsas Thesprotos 4-0 Ermis Amyntaio
15/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Platonas Gligoris Tilikratis 0-3 Panamvrakakikos A-M
15/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Kozanis Karagiannia 0-0 Panlefkadios
15/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Emilios Theofanidis Makedonikos Foufas 1-0 Asteras Parapotamos
15/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Jahnsportplatz Kastoria 0-1 Ethnikos Filippiada
15/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Lefkímmis Lefkimmi 0-0 Skoufas Kompoti
18/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Parapotamos Asteras Parapotamos 1-3 Lefkimmi
18/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Jahnsportplatz Kastoria 1-2 Karagiannia
18/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Amyntaio Ermis Amyntaio 1-0 Panamvrakakikos A-M
18/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Platonas Gligoris Panlefkadios 0-2 Makedonikos Foufas
18/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Agion Anargyron Skoufas Kompoti 0-1 Tilikratis
18/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Filippiadas Ethnikos Filippiada 0-0 Doxa Kranoulas
22/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Kranoulas Dimos Peramatos Doxa Kranoulas 1-0 Kastoria
22/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Platonas Gligoris Tilikratis 2-0 Asteras Parapotamos
22/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Kozanis Karagiannia 0-1 Makedonikos Foufas
22/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Igoumenitsas Thesprotos 2-2 Ethnikos Filippiada
22/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Amyntaio Ermis Amyntaio 0-0 Skoufas Kompoti
22/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Lefkímmis Lefkimmi 1-0 Panlefkadios
29/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Parapotamos Asteras Parapotamos 1-2 Ermis Amyntaio
29/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Jahnsportplatz Kastoria 0-0 Thesprotos
29/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Platonas Gligoris Panlefkadios 0-0 Tilikratis
29/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Emilios Theofanidis Makedonikos Foufas 0-1 Lefkimmi
29/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Kranoulas Dimos Peramatos Doxa Kranoulas 3-2 Karagiannia
29/10/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Filippiadas Ethnikos Filippiada 1-3 Panamvrakakikos A-M
05/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Kozanis Karagiannia 2-0 Lefkimmi
05/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Platonas Gligoris Tilikratis 4-0 Makedonikos Foufas
05/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Igoumenitsas Thesprotos 0-1 Doxa Kranoulas
05/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Agion Anargyron Skoufas Kompoti 0-0 Ethnikos Filippiada
05/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Amyntaio Ermis Amyntaio 1-1 Panlefkadios
05/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Amfilochia Panamvrakakikos A-M 4-1 Kastoria
12/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Jahnsportplatz Kastoria 0-0 Skoufas Kompoti
12/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Lefkímmis Lefkimmi 0-0 Tilikratis
12/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Filippiadas Ethnikos Filippiada 0-0 Asteras Parapotamos
12/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Igoumenitsas Thesprotos 0-0 Karagiannia
12/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Kranoulas Dimos Peramatos Doxa Kranoulas 0-0 Panamvrakakikos A-M
12/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Emilios Theofanidis Makedonikos Foufas 0-0 Ermis Amyntaio
18/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Agion Anargyron Skoufas Kompoti 0-0 Doxa Kranoulas
19/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Amyntaio Ermis Amyntaio 2-1 Lefkimmi
19/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Amfilochia Panamvrakakikos A-M 1-2 Thesprotos
19/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Parapotamos Asteras Parapotamos 0-1 Kastoria
19/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Kozanis Karagiannia 4-2 Tilikratis
19/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Platonas Gligoris Panlefkadios 1-2 Ethnikos Filippiada
26/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Igoumenitsas Thesprotos 5-1 Skoufas Kompoti
26/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Kranoulas Dimos Peramatos Doxa Kranoulas 2-1 Asteras Parapotamos
26/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Platonas Gligoris Tilikratis 3-0 Ermis Amyntaio
26/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Emilios Theofanidis Makedonikos Foufas 0-1 Ethnikos Filippiada
26/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Jahnsportplatz Kastoria 1-1 Panlefkadios
26/11/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Amfilochia Panamvrakakikos A-M 3-0 Karagiannia
02/12/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Agion Anargyron Skoufas Kompoti 0-1 Panamvrakakikos A-M
03/12/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Filippiadas Ethnikos Filippiada 0-2 Lefkimmi
03/12/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Emilios Theofanidis Makedonikos Foufas 1-0 Kastoria
03/12/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Kozanis Karagiannia 0-3 Ermis Amyntaio
03/12/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Platonas Gligoris Panlefkadios 1-1 Doxa Kranoulas
03/12/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Parapotamos Asteras Parapotamos 0-3 Thesprotos
10/12/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Lefkímmis Lefkimmi 3-0 Kastoria
10/12/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Amfilochia Panamvrakakikos A-M 2-0 Asteras Parapotamos
10/12/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Platonas Gligoris Tilikratis 3-0 Ethnikos Filippiada
10/12/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Igoumenitsas Thesprotos 3-1 Panlefkadios
10/12/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Agion Anargyron Skoufas Kompoti 2-1 Karagiannia
10/12/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Kranoulas Dimos Peramatos Doxa Kranoulas 0-0 Makedonikos Foufas
17/12/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Lefkímmis Lefkimmi 2-2 Doxa Kranoulas
17/12/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Gipedo Parapotamos Asteras Parapotamos 0-0 Skoufas Kompoti
17/12/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Jahnsportplatz Kastoria 1-1 Tilikratis
17/12/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Platonas Gligoris Panlefkadios 1-1 Panamvrakakikos A-M
17/12/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Stadio Emilios Theofanidis Makedonikos Foufas 0-0 Thesprotos
17/12/2017 Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Dimotiko Stadio Filippiadas Ethnikos Filippiada 1-2 Ermis Amyntaio