Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Norway 2. Division: Group 3 fixtures in the year 2010

2. Division: Group 3

2. Division: Group 3 2010 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
17/04/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Tønsberg Gressbane Tønsberg 2-0 Stavanger
17/04/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 3-3 Ørn Horten
17/04/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Åsebøen Stadion Kopervik 1-2 Ålgård
17/04/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Pors Stadion Pors Grenland 0-1 Randaberg
17/04/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Haugesund Stadion Vard 1-2 Flekkerøy
19/04/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Framparken Fram 1-1 Odd II
19/04/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Kristiansand Stadion Start II 2-0 Vindbjart
23/04/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 1-1 Vidar
24/04/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 2-0 Kopervik
24/04/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lystlunden Stadion Ørn Horten 1-0 Fram
24/04/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 2-2 Pors Grenland
25/04/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Randaberg Stadion Randaberg 2-1 Tønsberg
26/04/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Skagerak Arena Odd II 2-0 Vard
26/04/2010 2. Division: Group 3 SIF Stadion Stavanger 2-2 Start II
01/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Framparken Fram 0-2 Ålgård
01/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Åsebøen Stadion Kopervik 0-3 Vidar
01/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Tønsberg Gressbane Tønsberg 2-2 Flekkerøy
01/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 2-2 Stavanger
02/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Haugesund Stadion Vard 1-0 Ørn Horten
03/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Pors Stadion Pors Grenland 0-4 Odd II
04/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Kristiansand Stadion Start II 1-2 Randaberg
08/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 1-2 Fram
08/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Randaberg Stadion Randaberg 4-0 Vindbjart
08/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 SIF Stadion Stavanger 4-0 Kopervik
08/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 1-2 Vard
08/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lystlunden Stadion Ørn Horten 4-0 Pors Grenland
10/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Skagerak Arena Odd II 0-1 Tønsberg
10/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 3-0 Start II
15/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Haugesund Stadion Vard 1-1 Vidar
15/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 SIF Stadion Stavanger 2-4 Randaberg
16/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Åsebøen Stadion Kopervik 3-0 Fram
16/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 4-3 Flekkerøy
16/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Pors Stadion Pors Grenland 2-2 Ålgård
16/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Tønsberg Gressbane Tønsberg 6-2 Ørn Horten
20/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Kristiansand Stadion Start II 4-0 Odd II
22/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Framparken Fram 1-4 Vard
22/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 3-3 Tønsberg
22/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 3-0 Pors Grenland
22/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Randaberg Stadion Randaberg 1-0 Kopervik
22/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 3-0 Stavanger
25/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lystlunden Stadion Ørn Horten 2-0 Start II
26/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Skagerak Arena Odd II 2-2 Vindbjart
29/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 SIF Stadion Stavanger 5-0 Odd II
29/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Randaberg Stadion Randaberg 2-0 Flekkerøy
29/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Åsebøen Stadion Kopervik 2-2 Vard
29/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Kristiansand Stadion Start II 1-1 Ålgård
29/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 5-0 Ørn Horten
29/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Pors Stadion Pors Grenland 1-0 Fram
30/05/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Tønsberg Gressbane Tønsberg 4-1 Vidar
03/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Skagerak Arena Odd II 1-0 Randaberg
03/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lystlunden Stadion Ørn Horten 2-2 Stavanger
05/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 0-1 Vindbjart
05/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 1-0 Kopervik
05/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Framparken Fram 3-1 Tønsberg
06/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Haugesund Stadion Vard 1-3 Pors Grenland
08/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 4-1 Start II
12/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Åsebøen Stadion Kopervik 1-2 Pors Grenland
12/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Randaberg Stadion Randaberg 2-1 Ørn Horten
12/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 SIF Stadion Stavanger 0-7 Ålgård
12/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 1-1 Odd II
12/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 2-4 Vidar
13/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Kristiansand Stadion Start II 4-3 Fram
13/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Tønsberg Gressbane Tønsberg 4-3 Vard
19/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lystlunden Stadion Ørn Horten 1-4 Flekkerøy
19/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Framparken Fram 1-1 Vindbjart
20/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 1-1 Randaberg
20/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 1-1 Stavanger
20/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Pors Stadion Pors Grenland 1-1 Tønsberg
21/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Skagerak Arena Odd II 5-2 Kopervik
21/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Haugesund Stadion Vard 2-0 Start II
24/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 3-0 Ålgård
25/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 3-2 Vard
26/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 SIF Stadion Stavanger 1-1 Fram
26/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Kristiansand Stadion Start II 1-0 Pors Grenland
27/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Åsebøen Stadion Kopervik 2-4 Tønsberg
27/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Randaberg Stadion Randaberg 1-3 Vidar
28/06/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Skagerak Arena Odd II 3-0 Ørn Horten
01/07/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Haugesund Stadion Vard 4-0 Stavanger
01/07/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Tønsberg Gressbane Tønsberg 5-0 Start II
03/07/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Framparken Fram 3-4 Randaberg
03/07/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 1-1 Flekkerøy
03/07/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Pors Stadion Pors Grenland 5-2 Vindbjart
04/07/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Åsebøen Stadion Kopervik 2-3 Ørn Horten
05/07/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 1-1 Odd II
07/07/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Randaberg Stadion Randaberg 2-0 Vard
08/07/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Skagerak Arena Odd II 4-3 Vidar
10/07/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lystlunden Stadion Ørn Horten 2-1 Ålgård
10/07/2010 2. Division: Group 3 SIF Stadion Stavanger 2-1 Pors Grenland
10/07/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 4-2 Fram
10/07/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 2-0 Tønsberg
11/07/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Kristiansand Stadion Start II 5-0 Kopervik
31/07/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Randaberg Stadion Randaberg 2-0 Pors Grenland
31/07/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 1-2 Kopervik
31/07/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lystlunden Stadion Ørn Horten 1-2 Vidar
31/07/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 1-0 Vard
01/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 SIF Stadion Stavanger 2-2 Tønsberg
02/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Skagerak Arena Odd II 0-0 Fram
03/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 2-0 Start II
07/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 0-2 Ålgård
07/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Framparken Fram 3-6 Ørn Horten
07/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Åsebøen Stadion Kopervik 0-0 Vindbjart
07/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Pors Stadion Pors Grenland 3-2 Flekkerøy
08/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Tønsberg Gressbane Tønsberg 8-1 Randaberg
09/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Kristiansand Stadion Start II 6-1 Stavanger
10/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Haugesund Stadion Vard 3-0 Odd II
13/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 2-3 Kopervik
14/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 SIF Stadion Stavanger 2-5 Vindbjart
14/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lystlunden Stadion Ørn Horten 2-1 Vard
14/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 6-1 Fram
14/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 1-3 Tønsberg
16/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Randaberg Stadion Randaberg 2-1 Start II
16/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Skagerak Arena Odd II 1-0 Pors Grenland
21/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Framparken Fram 3-0 Vidar
21/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Åsebøen Stadion Kopervik 2-0 Stavanger
21/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Haugesund Stadion Vard 4-1 Ålgård
21/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 2-3 Randaberg
23/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Tønsberg Gressbane Tønsberg 3-2 Odd II
23/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Pors Stadion Pors Grenland 2-0 Ørn Horten
23/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Kristiansand Stadion Start II 3-6 Flekkerøy
28/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Framparken Fram 3-0 Kopervik
28/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 2-1 Pors Grenland
28/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Randaberg Stadion Randaberg 3-0 Stavanger
28/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lystlunden Stadion Ørn Horten 2-1 Tønsberg
28/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 1-1 Vard
28/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 0-1 Vindbjart
30/08/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Skagerak Arena Odd II 2-0 Start II
04/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Tønsberg Gressbane Tønsberg 1-1 Ålgård
04/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 SIF Stadion Stavanger 0-3 Flekkerøy
04/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Pors Stadion Pors Grenland 2-0 Vidar
04/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Åsebøen Stadion Kopervik 1-3 Randaberg
04/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 2-2 Odd II
04/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Kristiansand Stadion Start II 0-2 Ørn Horten
05/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Haugesund Stadion Vard 6-1 Fram
11/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Framparken Fram 2-1 Pors Grenland
11/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Haugesund Stadion Vard 2-0 Kopervik
11/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lystlunden Stadion Ørn Horten 5-1 Vindbjart
11/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 4-0 Randaberg
12/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 0-1 Tønsberg
13/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 2-2 Start II
13/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Skagerak Arena Odd II 2-1 Stavanger
18/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 SIF Stadion Stavanger 0-3 Ørn Horten
18/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Pors Stadion Pors Grenland 0-0 Vard
18/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Åsebøen Stadion Kopervik 0-5 Flekkerøy
18/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 2-0 Ålgård
18/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Tønsberg Gressbane Tønsberg 1-1 Fram
20/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Randaberg Stadion Randaberg 3-0 Odd II
20/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Kristiansand Stadion Start II 1-1 Vidar
25/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lystlunden Stadion Ørn Horten 4-3 Randaberg
25/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Pors Stadion Pors Grenland 5-3 Kopervik
25/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 4-0 Stavanger
25/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 5-2 Vindbjart
26/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Haugesund Stadion Vard 5-2 Tønsberg
27/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Skagerak Arena Odd II 1-3 Flekkerøy
28/09/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Framparken Fram 3-1 Start II
02/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 SIF Stadion Stavanger 0-3 Vidar
02/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 2-4 Fram
02/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Tønsberg Gressbane Tønsberg 1-2 Pors Grenland
02/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 0-1 Ørn Horten
02/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Randaberg Stadion Randaberg 0-0 Ålgård
04/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Kristiansand Stadion Start II 3-0 Vard
04/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Åsebøen Stadion Kopervik 2-3 Odd II
09/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Framparken Fram 4-0 Stavanger
09/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 2-4 Flekkerøy
09/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 0-1 Randaberg
09/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lystlunden Stadion Ørn Horten 1-1 Odd II
09/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Haugesund Stadion Vard 3-0 Vindbjart
09/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Pors Stadion Pors Grenland 4-0 Start II
10/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Tønsberg Gressbane Tønsberg 2-0 Kopervik
16/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 2-1 Pors Grenland
16/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Kristiansand Stadion Start II 1-1 Tønsberg
16/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lystlunden Stadion Ørn Horten 4-2 Kopervik
16/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 SIF Stadion Stavanger 0-1 Vard
16/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Skagerak Arena Odd II 1-1 Ålgård
16/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 1-2 Vidar
16/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Randaberg Stadion Randaberg 1-2 Fram
23/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 2-1 Odd II
23/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 1-0 Ørn Horten
23/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Åsebøen Stadion Kopervik 1-1 Start II
23/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Framparken Fram 1-1 Flekkerøy
23/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Tønsberg Gressbane Tønsberg 2-0 Vindbjart
23/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Pors Stadion Pors Grenland 3-2 Stavanger
23/10/2010 2. Division: Group 3 Haugesund Stadion Vard 5-3 Randaberg