Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Norway 2. Division: Group 3 fixtures in the year 2013

2. Division: Group 3

2. Division: Group 3 2013 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
13/04/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Nesttun Kunstgress Fana 0-4 Notodden
13/04/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 2-0 Arna-Bjørnar
14/04/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 1-3 Nest-Sotra
15/04/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Varden Amfi Fyllingsdalen 2-0 Viking II
20/04/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 3-2 Ålgård
20/04/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Egersund Idrettsparken Egersund 2-1 Fana
20/04/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Idrettsparken Stadion Notodden 0-1 Flekkerøy
21/04/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Viking II 1-0 Arendal
26/04/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arendal 0-6 Vindbjart
27/04/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Myrdal Gress Åsane 3-1 Notodden
27/04/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Varden Amfi Fyllingsdalen 0-1 Arna-Bjørnar
27/04/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 4-1 Brann II
27/04/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 3-3 Nest-Sotra
28/04/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 2-2 Egersund
29/04/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Nesttun Kunstgress Fana 1-0 Viking II
04/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Idrettsparken Stadion Notodden 1-2 Vidar
04/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ågotnes Stadion Nest-Sotra 2-0 Ålgård
04/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Egersund Idrettsparken Egersund 1-3 Åsane
05/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 3-0 Fana
06/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Viking II 1-1 Flekkerøy
06/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Brann Stadion Brann II 1-0 Fyllingsdalen
07/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arna Idrettspark Arna-Bjørnar 1-0 Arendal
08/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Myrdal Gress Åsane 2-0 Vidar
11/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ågotnes Stadion Nest-Sotra 3-1 Notodden
11/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Varden Amfi Fana 0-1 Arna-Bjørnar
11/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 0-2 Vindbjart
11/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 3-2 Egersund
12/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 2-3 Fyllingsdalen
13/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Myrdal Gress Åsane 3-0 Viking II
13/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arendal 0-1 Brann II
16/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 1-2 Fyllingsdalen
18/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Viking II 4-0 Vidar
18/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Egersund Idrettsparken Egersund 1-1 Nest-Sotra
19/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Varden Amfi Fyllingsdalen 2-1 Arendal
20/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 1-1 Åsane
20/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Idrettsparken Stadion Notodden 5-0 Ålgård
20/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arna Idrettspark Arna-Bjørnar 1-0 Flekkerøy
21/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Brann Stadion Brann II 1-2 Fana
22/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arendal 2-4 Egersund
25/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Myrdal Gress Åsane 2-0 Arna-Bjørnar
25/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Idrettsparken Stadion Notodden 1-1 Egersund
25/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 0-5 Vindbjart
25/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Nesttun Kunstgress Fana 0-0 Fyllingsdalen
26/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 0-1 Arendal
27/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 1-2 Brann II
27/05/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ågotnes Stadion Nest-Sotra 1-0 Viking II
01/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Viking II 2-4 Notodden
01/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arna Idrettspark Arna-Bjørnar 2-1 Vidar
01/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Egersund Idrettsparken Egersund 0-0 Ålgård
01/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Brann Stadion Brann II 2-3 Åsane
02/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 5-1 Nest-Sotra
02/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arendal 2-0 Fana
02/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Varden Amfi Fyllingsdalen 3-2 Flekkerøy
05/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Brann Stadion Brann II 2-4 Vindbjart
05/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ågotnes Stadion Nest-Sotra 3-0 Åsane
08/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ågotnes Stadion Nest-Sotra 4-0 Arna-Bjørnar
08/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Egersund Idrettsparken Egersund 1-2 Viking II
08/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Myrdal Gress Åsane 0-1 Fyllingsdalen
08/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Idrettsparken Stadion Notodden 0-0 Vindbjart
08/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 2-0 Arendal
09/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 0-2 Fana
10/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 5-1 Brann II
15/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 4-0 Egersund
15/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Varden Amfi Fyllingsdalen 1-3 Vidar
15/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Brann Stadion Brann II 3-1 Nest-Sotra
15/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arna Idrettspark Arna-Bjørnar 0-2 Notodden
15/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Viking II 3-2 Ålgård
16/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arendal 1-1 Åsane
16/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Nesttun Kunstgress Fana 3-3 Flekkerøy
22/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 1-1 Arendal
22/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Egersund Idrettsparken Egersund 3-2 Arna-Bjørnar
22/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ågotnes Stadion Nest-Sotra 3-0 Fyllingsdalen
22/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Myrdal Gress Åsane 1-0 Fana
22/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 4-2 Flekkerøy
24/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Idrettsparken Stadion Notodden 1-1 Brann II
24/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Viking II 0-1 Vindbjart
26/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 4-1 Åsane
27/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arna Idrettspark Arna-Bjørnar 0-3 Brann II
29/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 1-1 Vindbjart
29/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Varden Amfi Fyllingsdalen 2-3 Notodden
29/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Nesttun Kunstgress Fana 4-1 Vidar
30/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arendal 2-1 Nest-Sotra
30/06/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Brann Stadion Brann II 4-2 Egersund
01/07/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arna Idrettspark Arna-Bjørnar 4-2 Viking II
20/07/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Myrdal Gress Åsane 0-0 Ålgård
20/07/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Egersund Idrettsparken Egersund 1-1 Fyllingsdalen
20/07/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ågotnes Stadion Nest-Sotra 1-0 Fana
20/07/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 3-2 Flekkerøy
20/07/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Idrettsparken Stadion Notodden 3-1 Arendal
21/07/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 4-1 Arna-Bjørnar
27/07/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Egersund Idrettsparken Egersund 1-2 Arendal
27/07/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ågotnes Stadion Nest-Sotra 1-0 Flekkerøy
27/07/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Idrettsparken Stadion Notodden 1-2 Fana
27/07/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 4-3 Åsane
27/07/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arna Idrettspark Arna-Bjørnar 1-4 Ålgård
29/07/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Viking II 1-1 Fyllingsdalen
29/07/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 4-3 Brann II
03/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Myrdal Gress Åsane 1-5 Nest-Sotra
03/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Nesttun Kunstgress Fana 0-2 Egersund
03/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 3-1 Vidar
03/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 2-1 Notodden
04/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arendal 1-0 Viking II
04/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Varden Amfi Fyllingsdalen 3-2 Vindbjart
04/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Brann Stadion Brann II 6-1 Arna-Bjørnar
08/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Viking II 0-2 Brann II
09/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 4-2 Arendal
10/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Idrettsparken Stadion Notodden 2-1 Åsane
10/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Brann Stadion Brann II 3-4 Ålgård
10/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ågotnes Stadion Nest-Sotra 7-0 Vidar
10/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Egersund Idrettsparken Egersund 3-2 Flekkerøy
10/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arna Idrettspark Arna-Bjørnar 1-1 Fyllingsdalen
12/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Viking II 2-2 Fana
17/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 1-2 Notodden
17/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Myrdal Gress Åsane 4-1 Egersund
17/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 0-1 Nest-Sotra
18/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arendal 3-0 Arna-Bjørnar
18/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Nesttun Kunstgress Fana 4-1 Vindbjart
19/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 1-1 Viking II
19/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Varden Amfi Fyllingsdalen 2-2 Brann II
24/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Varden Amfi Fyllingsdalen 2-1 Ålgård
24/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Idrettsparken Stadion Notodden 1-2 Nest-Sotra
24/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 1-2 Flekkerøy
24/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Egersund Idrettsparken Egersund 3-1 Vidar
24/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arna Idrettspark Arna-Bjørnar 2-0 Fana
25/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Brann Stadion Brann II 2-0 Arendal
28/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Viking II 3-2 Åsane
31/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 1-0 Notodden
31/08/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ågotnes Stadion Nest-Sotra 2-0 Egersund
01/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arendal 4-2 Fyllingsdalen
01/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 3-2 Arna-Bjørnar
01/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Myrdal Gress Åsane 2-1 Vindbjart
02/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Nesttun Kunstgress Fana 5-4 Brann II
02/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 3-1 Viking II
07/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 4-1 Vidar
07/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Egersund Idrettsparken Egersund 0-1 Notodden
07/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arendal 1-1 Ålgård
07/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Viking II 1-3 Nest-Sotra
07/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arna Idrettspark Arna-Bjørnar 2-0 Åsane
08/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Brann Stadion Brann II 2-0 Flekkerøy
11/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Varden Amfi Fyllingsdalen 1-3 Fana
14/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 2-1 Egersund
14/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 5-3 Arna-Bjørnar
15/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ågotnes Stadion Nest-Sotra 8-2 Vindbjart
15/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Nesttun Kunstgress Fana 3-0 Arendal
15/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Idrettsparken Stadion Notodden 2-0 Viking II
16/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Myrdal Gress Åsane 6-1 Brann II
21/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Varden Amfi Fyllingsdalen 4-2 Åsane
21/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Nesttun Kunstgress Fana 1-1 Ålgård
21/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arendal 1-0 Flekkerøy
21/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 3-1 Notodden
21/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arna Idrettspark Arna-Bjørnar 0-7 Nest-Sotra
22/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Brann Stadion Brann II 4-1 Vidar
23/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Viking II 4-2 Egersund
25/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 2-3 Fyllingsdalen
28/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Egersund Idrettsparken Egersund 2-0 Vindbjart
29/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 0-0 Viking II
29/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 4-4 Fana
29/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Idrettsparken Stadion Notodden 5-0 Arna-Bjørnar
29/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 0-4 Fyllingsdalen
29/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Myrdal Gress Åsane 1-2 Arendal
30/09/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ågotnes Stadion Nest-Sotra 2-1 Brann II
05/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arendal 2-1 Vidar
05/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Varden Amfi Fyllingsdalen 1-4 Nest-Sotra
05/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 1-0 Ålgård
05/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Nesttun Kunstgress Fana 3-1 Åsane
05/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arna Idrettspark Arna-Bjørnar 0-2 Egersund
07/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 1-1 Viking II
07/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Brann Stadion Brann II 0-2 Notodden
12/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Myrdal Gress Åsane 1-2 Flekkerøy
12/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Egersund Idrettsparken Egersund 2-1 Brann II
12/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Vindbjart 2-0 Ålgård
12/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ågotnes Stadion Nest-Sotra 2-2 Arendal
12/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Lassa idrettspark Vidar 6-0 Fana
12/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Idrettsparken Stadion Notodden 2-1 Fyllingsdalen
12/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Viking II 3-2 Arna-Bjørnar
19/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Ålgård 4-1 Åsane
19/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arna Idrettspark Arna-Bjørnar 1-5 Vindbjart
19/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Flekkerøy 0-0 Vidar
19/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Varden Amfi Fyllingsdalen 0-2 Egersund
19/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Nesttun Kunstgress Fana 0-3 Nest-Sotra
19/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Arendal 5-2 Notodden
19/10/2013 2. Division: Group 3 Brann Stadion Brann II 1-2 Viking II