Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Poland 2. Liga East fixtures in the year 2010

2. Liga East Season 2021/2022

2. Liga East 2010 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
20/03/2010 2. Liga East Resovia Rzeszów 1-0 Nieciecza
20/03/2010 2. Liga East Stomil Olsztyn 0-1 Pelikan Łowicz
20/03/2010 2. Liga East Wigry Suwałki 4-1 Przeboj Wolbrom
20/03/2010 2. Liga East Sokół Aleksandrów 0-1 Start Otwock
20/03/2010 2. Liga East Hetman Zamosc 0-3 Olimpia Elbląg
20/03/2010 2. Liga East Piotrkow Trybunalski 0-1 Jeziorak Ilawa
20/03/2010 2. Liga East Swit 1-1 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
20/03/2010 2. Liga East Jastrzębie 2-0 Stal Rzeszów
21/03/2010 2. Liga East Brzesko 0-0 Kolejarz Stroze
27/03/2010 2. Liga East Start Otwock 2-1 Piotrkow Trybunalski
27/03/2010 2. Liga East Jeziorak Ilawa 2-0 Brzesko
27/03/2010 2. Liga East Przeboj Wolbrom 1-2 Stomil Olsztyn
27/03/2010 2. Liga East Jastrzębie 3-0 Hetman Zamosc
28/03/2010 2. Liga East Pelikan Łowicz 4-0 Swit
28/03/2010 2. Liga East Nieciecza 0-1 Olimpia Elbląg
28/03/2010 2. Liga East Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0-0 Resovia Rzeszów
28/03/2010 2. Liga East Kolejarz Stroze 1-1 Wigry Suwałki
28/03/2010 2. Liga East Stal Rzeszów 2-1 Sokół Aleksandrów
02/04/2010 2. Liga East Wigry Suwałki 1-0 Jeziorak Ilawa
02/04/2010 2. Liga East Piotrkow Trybunalski 1-2 Stal Rzeszów
03/04/2010 2. Liga East Resovia Rzeszów 2-0 Pelikan Łowicz
03/04/2010 2. Liga East Hetman Zamosc 0-3 Nieciecza
03/04/2010 2. Liga East Swit 2-1 Przeboj Wolbrom
03/04/2010 2. Liga East Sokół Aleksandrów 0-1 Jastrzębie
03/04/2010 2. Liga East Olimpia Elbląg 1-0 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
03/04/2010 2. Liga East Brzesko 3-0 Start Otwock
03/04/2010 2. Liga East Stomil Olsztyn 1-2 Kolejarz Stroze
20/04/2010 2. Liga East Stal Rzeszów 2-1 Start Otwock
21/04/2010 2. Liga East Piotrkow Trybunalski 1-0 Przeboj Wolbrom
21/04/2010 2. Liga East Sokół Aleksandrów 2-4 Kolejarz Stroze
21/04/2010 2. Liga East Hetman Zamosc 0-3 Resovia Rzeszów
21/04/2010 2. Liga East Stomil Olsztyn 1-0 Nieciecza
21/04/2010 2. Liga East Wigry Suwałki 0-2 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
21/04/2010 2. Liga East Brzesko 2-0 Pelikan Łowicz
21/04/2010 2. Liga East Swit 2-0 Olimpia Elbląg
21/04/2010 2. Liga East Jastrzębie 0-0 Jeziorak Ilawa
24/04/2010 2. Liga East Piotrkow Trybunalski 3-0 Hetman Zamosc
24/04/2010 2. Liga East Sokół Aleksandrów 1-1 Brzesko
24/04/2010 2. Liga East Start Otwock 1-0 Swit
24/04/2010 2. Liga East Jeziorak Ilawa 1-1 Resovia Rzeszów
24/04/2010 2. Liga East Stal Rzeszów 0-0 Stomil Olsztyn
24/04/2010 2. Liga East Przeboj Wolbrom 1-3 Nieciecza
24/04/2010 2. Liga East Pelikan Łowicz 1-1 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
24/04/2010 2. Liga East Jastrzębie 0-0 Wigry Suwałki
25/04/2010 2. Liga East Kolejarz Stroze 0-0 Olimpia Elbląg
28/04/2010 2. Liga East Stal Rzeszów 3-0 Hetman Zamosc
28/04/2010 2. Liga East Kolejarz Stroze 2-1 Piotrkow Trybunalski
28/04/2010 2. Liga East Przeboj Wolbrom 1-2 Brzesko
28/04/2010 2. Liga East Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1-0 Stomil Olsztyn
28/04/2010 2. Liga East Nieciecza 1-0 Swit
28/04/2010 2. Liga East Jeziorak Ilawa 1-0 Sokół Aleksandrów
28/04/2010 2. Liga East Pelikan Łowicz 2-0 Wigry Suwałki
28/04/2010 2. Liga East Olimpia Elbląg 2-0 Resovia Rzeszów
28/04/2010 2. Liga East Start Otwock 2-0 Jastrzębie
01/05/2010 2. Liga East Resovia Rzeszów 2-0 Start Otwock
01/05/2010 2. Liga East Hetman Zamosc 0-3 Pelikan Łowicz
01/05/2010 2. Liga East Olimpia Elbląg 1-0 Jeziorak Ilawa
01/05/2010 2. Liga East Wigry Suwałki 1-1 Sokół Aleksandrów
01/05/2010 2. Liga East Brzesko 1-1 Piotrkow Trybunalski
01/05/2010 2. Liga East Stomil Olsztyn 0-0 Jastrzębie
01/05/2010 2. Liga East Swit 2-0 Stal Rzeszów
02/05/2010 2. Liga East Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 4-0 Przeboj Wolbrom
02/05/2010 2. Liga East Nieciecza 1-0 Kolejarz Stroze
08/05/2010 2. Liga East Start Otwock 0-0 Olimpia Elbląg
08/05/2010 2. Liga East Brzesko 3-0 Hetman Zamosc
08/05/2010 2. Liga East Piotrkow Trybunalski 1-2 Wigry Suwałki
08/05/2010 2. Liga East Sokół Aleksandrów 1-0 Stomil Olsztyn
08/05/2010 2. Liga East Stal Rzeszów 1-2 Resovia Rzeszów
08/05/2010 2. Liga East Przeboj Wolbrom 0-2 Pelikan Łowicz
08/05/2010 2. Liga East Jastrzębie 3-1 Swit
09/05/2010 2. Liga East Jeziorak Ilawa 0-1 Nieciecza
09/05/2010 2. Liga East Kolejarz Stroze 0-0 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
12/05/2010 2. Liga East Sokół Aleksandrów 3-0 Hetman Zamosc
12/05/2010 2. Liga East Kolejarz Stroze 4-3 Swit
12/05/2010 2. Liga East Przeboj Wolbrom 0-0 Resovia Rzeszów
12/05/2010 2. Liga East Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0-1 Nieciecza
12/05/2010 2. Liga East Stal Rzeszów 2-0 Brzesko
12/05/2010 2. Liga East Start Otwock 3-4 Wigry Suwałki
12/05/2010 2. Liga East Jeziorak Ilawa 0-2 Stomil Olsztyn
12/05/2010 2. Liga East Pelikan Łowicz 2-0 Olimpia Elbląg
12/05/2010 2. Liga East Jastrzębie 1-0 Piotrkow Trybunalski
15/05/2010 2. Liga East Hetman Zamosc 0-3 Przeboj Wolbrom
15/05/2010 2. Liga East Pelikan Łowicz 2-1 Kolejarz Stroze
15/05/2010 2. Liga East Olimpia Elbląg 0-1 Stal Rzeszów
15/05/2010 2. Liga East Stomil Olsztyn 0-2 Piotrkow Trybunalski
15/05/2010 2. Liga East Wigry Suwałki 0-1 Brzesko
15/05/2010 2. Liga East Swit 3-1 Sokół Aleksandrów
16/05/2010 2. Liga East Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 2-1 Jeziorak Ilawa
19/05/2010 2. Liga East Hetman Zamosc 0-3 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
19/05/2010 2. Liga East Olimpia Elbląg 1-0 Przeboj Wolbrom
19/05/2010 2. Liga East Stomil Olsztyn 1-1 Start Otwock
19/05/2010 2. Liga East Wigry Suwałki 4-4 Stal Rzeszów
19/05/2010 2. Liga East Piotrkow Trybunalski 1-0 Sokół Aleksandrów
19/05/2010 2. Liga East Swit 1-1 Jeziorak Ilawa
22/05/2010 2. Liga East Wigry Suwałki 3-0 Hetman Zamosc
22/05/2010 2. Liga East Piotrkow Trybunalski 2-1 Swit
22/05/2010 2. Liga East Sokół Aleksandrów 1-0 Resovia Rzeszów
22/05/2010 2. Liga East Stal Rzeszów 0-0 Nieciecza
22/05/2010 2. Liga East Start Otwock 2-1 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
22/05/2010 2. Liga East Jeziorak Ilawa 0-0 Pelikan Łowicz
22/05/2010 2. Liga East Brzesko 1-0 Stomil Olsztyn
22/05/2010 2. Liga East Jastrzębie 1-2 Olimpia Elbląg
23/05/2010 2. Liga East Kolejarz Stroze 2-2 Przeboj Wolbrom
26/05/2010 2. Liga East Nieciecza 2-1 Jastrzębie
26/05/2010 2. Liga East Hetman Zamosc 0-3 Kolejarz Stroze
26/05/2010 2. Liga East Pelikan Łowicz 0-1 Start Otwock
26/05/2010 2. Liga East Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 2-2 Stal Rzeszów
26/05/2010 2. Liga East Olimpia Elbląg 2-0 Sokół Aleksandrów
26/05/2010 2. Liga East Resovia Rzeszów 0-0 Piotrkow Trybunalski
26/05/2010 2. Liga East Stomil Olsztyn 0-4 Wigry Suwałki
26/05/2010 2. Liga East Przeboj Wolbrom 1-3 Jeziorak Ilawa
26/05/2010 2. Liga East Swit 4-1 Brzesko
30/05/2010 2. Liga East Nieciecza 0-0 Start Otwock
30/05/2010 2. Liga East Resovia Rzeszów 1-1 Jastrzębie
02/06/2010 2. Liga East Nieciecza 3-0 Pelikan Łowicz
02/06/2010 2. Liga East Resovia Rzeszów 1-0 Kolejarz Stroze
02/06/2010 2. Liga East Brzesko 0-0 Jastrzębie
06/06/2010 2. Liga East Stomil Olsztyn 3-0 Hetman Zamosc
06/06/2010 2. Liga East Wigry Suwałki 3-0 Swit
06/06/2010 2. Liga East Brzesko 3-1 Resovia Rzeszów
06/06/2010 2. Liga East Piotrkow Trybunalski 2-0 Olimpia Elbląg
06/06/2010 2. Liga East Sokół Aleksandrów 1-2 Nieciecza
06/06/2010 2. Liga East Stal Rzeszów 3-0 Pelikan Łowicz
06/06/2010 2. Liga East Start Otwock 3-0 Przeboj Wolbrom
06/06/2010 2. Liga East Jeziorak Ilawa 0-1 Kolejarz Stroze
06/06/2010 2. Liga East Jastrzębie 4-1 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
09/06/2010 2. Liga East Hetman Zamosc 0-3 Jeziorak Ilawa
09/06/2010 2. Liga East Kolejarz Stroze 2-2 Start Otwock
09/06/2010 2. Liga East Przeboj Wolbrom 1-6 Stal Rzeszów
09/06/2010 2. Liga East Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 2-1 Sokół Aleksandrów
09/06/2010 2. Liga East Nieciecza 2-1 Piotrkow Trybunalski
09/06/2010 2. Liga East Olimpia Elbląg 3-1 Brzesko
09/06/2010 2. Liga East Resovia Rzeszów 3-2 Wigry Suwałki
09/06/2010 2. Liga East Swit 2-0 Stomil Olsztyn
09/06/2010 2. Liga East Pelikan Łowicz 0-1 Jastrzębie
31/07/2010 2. Liga East Motor Lublin 0-2 Resovia Rzeszów
31/07/2010 2. Liga East Stadion im. Tadeusza Ślusarskiego Start Otwock 1-2 Swit
31/07/2010 2. Liga East Stadion 1 Maja Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0-3 Wisła Płock
31/07/2010 2. Liga East Jeziorak Ilawa 1-0 Brzesko
31/07/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Znicza (MZOS) Wigry Suwałki 1-1 Nadarzyn
31/07/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Stal Stal Rzeszów 1-3 Znicz Pruszków
01/08/2010 2. Liga East Pelikan Łowicz 0-0 Olimpia Elbląg
06/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Swit 1-0 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
07/08/2010 2. Liga East Stomil Olsztyn 1-1 Pelikan Łowicz
07/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 2-2 Sokol Sokolka
07/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego Wisła Płock 1-0 Jeziorak Ilawa
07/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Olimpia Elbląg 1-1 Start Otwock
08/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Wigry Suwałki 1-1 Znicz Pruszków
08/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion ul. Okocimska Brzesko 2-2 Stal Rzeszów
08/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Znicza (MZOS) Nadarzyn 2-1 Motor Lublin
11/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion ul. Kusocińskiego Puszcza Niepołomice 2-0 Stomil Olsztyn
14/08/2010 2. Liga East Wigry Suwałki 2-2 Motor Lublin
14/08/2010 2. Liga East Sokol Sokolka 0-0 Nadarzyn
14/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion ul. Kusocińskiego Resovia Rzeszów 1-0 Puszcza Niepołomice
14/08/2010 2. Liga East Jeziorak Ilawa 0-1 Swit
14/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion im. Tadeusza Ślusarskiego Start Otwock 1-3 Stomil Olsztyn
14/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Stal Stal Rzeszów 4-2 Wisła Płock
14/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Znicza (MZOS) Znicz Pruszków 3-0 Brzesko
15/08/2010 2. Liga East Pelikan Łowicz 2-0 Stal Stalowa Wola
15/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion 1 Maja Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0-2 Olimpia Elbląg
18/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Wigry Suwałki 0-0 Brzesko
18/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Olimpia Elbląg 1-0 Jeziorak Ilawa
18/08/2010 2. Liga East Stomil Olsztyn 2-2 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
18/08/2010 2. Liga East Stal Stalowa Wola 0-1 Start Otwock
18/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 0-0 Pelikan Łowicz
18/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Znicza (MZOS) Nadarzyn 0-1 Puszcza Niepołomice
18/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego Wisła Płock 4-1 Znicz Pruszków
18/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Swit 0-0 Stal Rzeszów
21/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion ul. Kusocińskiego Puszcza Niepołomice 0-1 Motor Lublin
21/08/2010 2. Liga East Jeziorak Ilawa 1-1 Stomil Olsztyn
21/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Stal Stal Rzeszów 4-2 Olimpia Elbląg
21/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion ul. Okocimska Brzesko 2-1 Wisła Płock
21/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Znicza (MZOS) Znicz Pruszków 2-1 Swit
22/08/2010 2. Liga East Pelikan Łowicz 0-0 Nadarzyn
22/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion 1 Maja Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 2-1 Stal Stalowa Wola
22/08/2010 2. Liga East Wigry Suwałki 1-1 Sokol Sokolka
22/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion im. Tadeusza Ślusarskiego Start Otwock 0-0 Resovia Rzeszów
28/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Olimpia Elbląg 0-0 Znicz Pruszków
28/08/2010 2. Liga East Stomil Olsztyn 1-1 Stal Rzeszów
28/08/2010 2. Liga East Stal Stalowa Wola 3-0 Jeziorak Ilawa
28/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 0-0 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
28/08/2010 2. Liga East Motor Lublin 0-1 Pelikan Łowicz
28/08/2010 2. Liga East Sokol Sokolka 2-2 Puszcza Niepołomice
29/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Wigry Suwałki 1-1 Wisła Płock
29/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Znicza (MZOS) Nadarzyn 5-3 Start Otwock
29/08/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Swit 1-1 Brzesko
01/09/2010 2. Liga East Jeziorak Ilawa 1-0 Resovia Rzeszów
03/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego Wisła Płock 1-2 Swit
04/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion ul. Kusocińskiego Wigry Suwałki 3-0 Puszcza Niepołomice
04/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion ul. Okocimska Brzesko 0-0 Olimpia Elbląg
04/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion im. Tadeusza Ślusarskiego Start Otwock 4-0 Motor Lublin
05/09/2010 2. Liga East Pelikan Łowicz 4-1 Sokol Sokolka
05/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion 1 Maja Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0-1 Nadarzyn
05/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Stal Stal Rzeszów 0-0 Stal Stalowa Wola
05/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Znicza (MZOS) Znicz Pruszków 1-0 Stomil Olsztyn
08/09/2010 2. Liga East Sokol Sokolka 1-2 Stal Stalowa Wola
11/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Wigry Suwałki 0-3 Swit
11/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Olimpia Elbląg 0-0 Wisła Płock
11/09/2010 2. Liga East Stomil Olsztyn 1-1 Brzesko
11/09/2010 2. Liga East Stal Stalowa Wola 1-0 Znicz Pruszków
11/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Znicza (MZOS) Nadarzyn 3-1 Jeziorak Ilawa
11/09/2010 2. Liga East Motor Lublin 1-1 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
12/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 1-2 Stal Rzeszów
12/09/2010 2. Liga East Sokol Sokolka 1-0 Start Otwock
12/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion ul. Kusocińskiego Puszcza Niepołomice 0-1 Pelikan Łowicz
15/09/2010 2. Liga East Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1 Puszcza Niepołomice
15/09/2010 2. Liga East Motor Lublin 0-1 Sokol Sokolka
17/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Znicza (MZOS) Znicz Pruszków 2-1 Resovia Rzeszów
18/09/2010 2. Liga East Wigry Suwałki 1-1 Pelikan Łowicz
18/09/2010 2. Liga East Jeziorak Ilawa 2-0 Motor Lublin
18/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Stal Stal Rzeszów 0-1 Nadarzyn
18/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion ul. Okocimska Brzesko 0-2 Stal Stalowa Wola
18/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion im. Tadeusza Ślusarskiego Start Otwock 2-0 Puszcza Niepołomice
18/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego Wisła Płock 5-2 Stomil Olsztyn
18/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Swit 0-1 Olimpia Elbląg
19/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion 1 Maja Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0-1 Sokol Sokolka
25/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Wigry Suwałki 1-0 Olimpia Elbląg
25/09/2010 2. Liga East Stal Stalowa Wola 1-0 Wisła Płock
25/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 0-1 Brzesko
25/09/2010 2. Liga East Motor Lublin 0-2 Stal Rzeszów
25/09/2010 2. Liga East Sokol Sokolka 1-1 Jeziorak Ilawa
25/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion ul. Kusocińskiego Puszcza Niepołomice 1-2 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
26/09/2010 2. Liga East Pelikan Łowicz 3-3 Start Otwock
26/09/2010 2. Liga East Stomil Olsztyn 0-0 Swit
26/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Znicza (MZOS) Nadarzyn 0-0 Znicz Pruszków
29/09/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Wigry Suwałki 0-0 Stal Stalowa Wola
02/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Stal Stal Rzeszów 0-1 Sokol Sokolka
02/10/2010 2. Liga East Jeziorak Ilawa 0-0 Puszcza Niepołomice
02/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Olimpia Elbląg 1-1 Stomil Olsztyn
02/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Swit 1-1 Stal Stalowa Wola
02/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego Wisła Płock 0-4 Resovia Rzeszów
03/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion im. Tadeusza Ślusarskiego Wigry Suwałki 0-0 Start Otwock
03/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion 1 Maja Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1-0 Pelikan Łowicz
03/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion ul. Okocimska Brzesko 2-0 Nadarzyn
03/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Znicza (MZOS) Znicz Pruszków 1-1 Motor Lublin
09/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion im. Tadeusza Ślusarskiego Start Otwock 1-4 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
09/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Wigry Suwałki 2-2 Stomil Olsztyn
09/10/2010 2. Liga East Stal Stalowa Wola 1-0 Olimpia Elbląg
09/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 1-1 Swit
09/10/2010 2. Liga East Motor Lublin 0-3 Brzesko
09/10/2010 2. Liga East Sokol Sokolka 0-0 Znicz Pruszków
09/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion ul. Kusocińskiego Puszcza Niepołomice 0-0 Stal Rzeszów
10/10/2010 2. Liga East Pelikan Łowicz 1-2 Jeziorak Ilawa
10/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Znicza (MZOS) Nadarzyn 0-1 Wisła Płock
16/10/2010 2. Liga East Jeziorak Ilawa 2-1 Start Otwock
16/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion ul. Okocimska Brzesko 0-0 Sokol Sokolka
16/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Olimpia Elbląg 2-1 Resovia Rzeszów
16/10/2010 2. Liga East Stomil Olsztyn 3-2 Stal Stalowa Wola
16/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego Wisła Płock 2-0 Motor Lublin
16/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Swit 3-1 Nadarzyn
17/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion 1 Maja Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0-2 Wigry Suwałki
17/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Stal Stal Rzeszów 1-0 Pelikan Łowicz
17/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Znicza (MZOS) Znicz Pruszków 2-1 Puszcza Niepołomice
23/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion im. Tadeusza Ślusarskiego Start Otwock 3-4 Stal Rzeszów
23/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 2-0 Stomil Olsztyn
23/10/2010 2. Liga East Motor Lublin 0-2 Swit
23/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion ul. Kusocińskiego Puszcza Niepołomice 1-2 Brzesko
23/10/2010 2. Liga East Sokol Sokolka 1-2 Wisła Płock
24/10/2010 2. Liga East Pelikan Łowicz 2-2 Znicz Pruszków
24/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Znicza (MZOS) Nadarzyn 0-2 Olimpia Elbląg
24/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion 1 Maja Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1-1 Jeziorak Ilawa
30/10/2010 2. Liga East Jeziorak Ilawa 1-3 Wigry Suwałki
30/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Stal Stal Rzeszów 2-3 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
30/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion ul. Okocimska Brzesko 1-2 Pelikan Łowicz
30/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Olimpia Elbląg 0-0 Motor Lublin
30/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Znicza (MZOS) Stomil Olsztyn 2-0 Nadarzyn
30/10/2010 2. Liga East Stal Stalowa Wola 0-1 Resovia Rzeszów
30/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego Wisła Płock 4-3 Puszcza Niepołomice
30/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Swit 0-0 Sokol Sokolka
30/10/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Znicza (MZOS) Znicz Pruszków 3-1 Start Otwock
06/11/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Resovia Rzeszów 1-1 Wigry Suwałki
06/11/2010 2. Liga East Motor Lublin 1-0 Stomil Olsztyn
06/11/2010 2. Liga East Stadion im. Tadeusza Ślusarskiego Start Otwock 2-1 Brzesko
06/11/2010 2. Liga East Sokol Sokolka 2-3 Olimpia Elbląg
07/11/2010 2. Liga East Pelikan Łowicz 2-2 Wisła Płock
07/11/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Znicza (MZOS) Nadarzyn 1-1 Stal Stalowa Wola
07/11/2010 2. Liga East Stadion ul. Kusocińskiego Puszcza Niepołomice 0-0 Swit
07/11/2010 2. Liga East Stadion 1 Maja Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1-1 Znicz Pruszków
07/11/2010 2. Liga East Jeziorak Ilawa 2-1 Stal Rzeszów
13/11/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Olimpia Elbląg 5-1 Puszcza Niepołomice
13/11/2010 2. Liga East Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1 Motor Lublin
13/11/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 1-0 Nadarzyn
13/11/2010 2. Liga East Stomil Olsztyn 1-0 Sokol Sokolka
13/11/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Miejski Swit 1-0 Pelikan Łowicz
13/11/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Znicza (MZOS) Znicz Pruszków 3-1 Jeziorak Ilawa
14/11/2010 2. Liga East Stadion Stal Stal Rzeszów 1-1 Wigry Suwałki
14/11/2010 2. Liga East Stadion ul. Okocimska Brzesko 4-1 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
14/11/2010 2. Liga East Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego Wisła Płock 5-0 Start Otwock