Rowdie, the football betting community
Rowdie Logo - Betting is Mathematics

2. Division: Group C logo 2. Division: Group C Season 2020/2021

2. Division: Group C Scheduled Matches

#
Date
League
Venue
Local
Score Away Value?
28/02/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Estádio Municipal de Amarante Amarante 1-0 Vila Real
28/02/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Estádio do Clube Desportivo Trofense Trofense 1-0 Salgueiros
28/02/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Estádio Municipal de Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras 1-3 Gondomar
28/02/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Estádio do Leça Futebol Clube Leca 2-0 Coimbrões
28/02/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Cidade Desportiva De Paredes Paredes 0-3 Marítimo II
28/02/2021 16:00:00 2. Division: Group C Campo do Adelino Rodrigues União Madeira Câmara de Lobos
06/03/2021 12:45:00 2. Division: Group C Marítimo II NS Leca
07/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Estádio de São Miguel Gondomar União Madeira
07/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Complexo Desportivo Monte Da Forca Vila Real NS Trofense
07/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Parque Silva Matos Coimbrões NS Pedras Rubras
07/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Salgueiros NS Paredes
07/03/2021 16:00:00 2. Division: Group C Estádio Municipal de Camara de Lobos Câmara de Lobos Amarante
10/03/2021 12:00:00 2. Division: Group C Marítimo II NS Gondomar 15.47% Over25
14/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Estádio Municipal de Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras NS Marítimo II
14/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Estádio de São Miguel Gondomar Câmara de Lobos
14/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Estádio do Leça Futebol Clube Leca NS Salgueiros
14/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Cidade Desportiva De Paredes Paredes NS Vila Real
14/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Estádio do Clube Desportivo Trofense Trofense NS Amarante
14/03/2021 16:00:00 2. Division: Group C Campo do Adelino Rodrigues União Madeira Coimbrões
21/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Marítimo II NS Coimbrões
21/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Estádio Municipal de Amarante Amarante NS Paredes
21/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Estádio do Clube Desportivo Trofense Trofense Câmara de Lobos
21/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Estádio Municipal de Machico Marítimo II União Madeira
21/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Complexo Desportivo Monte Da Forca Vila Real NS Leca
21/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group C Salgueiros NS Pedras Rubras
03/04/2021 16:00:00 2. Division: Group C Marítimo II NS Trofense
03/04/2021 16:00:00 2. Division: Group C Parque Silva Matos Coimbrões NS Gondomar
03/04/2021 16:00:00 2. Division: Group C Campo do Adelino Rodrigues União Madeira Salgueiros
03/04/2021 16:00:00 2. Division: Group C Estádio Municipal de Camara de Lobos Câmara de Lobos Coimbrões
11/04/2021 16:00:00 2. Division: Group C Parque Silva Matos Coimbrões NS Salgueiros

Comments

Post a comment

Log in to Comment