Rowdie, the football betting community
Rowdie Logo - Betting is Mathematics

2. Division: Group E logo 2. Division: Group E Season 2020/2021

2. Division: Group E Scheduled Matches

#
Date
League
Venue
Local
Score Away Value?
04/03/2021 14:00:00 2. Division: Group E Estádio Municipal Vale do Romeiro Benfica Castelo Branco NS Oleiros
06/03/2021 10:45:00 2. Division: Group E Estádio Municipal de Condeixa Condeixa NS Carapinheirense
06/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Campo da Gandarada Mortágua NS Alcains
06/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Campo de Jogos Dr. Marques dos Santos Sertanense NS União de Leiria
07/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Estádio Municipal Nuno Álvares Pereira Vitória de Sernache NS Marinhense
07/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Campo da Charneca dos Pousos GRAP Benfica Castelo Branco
07/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Estádio Municipal de Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira Hospital NS Oleiros
10/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Campo da Gandarada Mortágua NS Sertanense
10/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Estádio Municipal de Oleiros Oleiros NS Condeixa
14/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Campo da Portela Marinhense NS Sertanense
14/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Estádio Trigueiros do Aragão Alcains NS Oliveira Hospital
14/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Estádio Municipal Vale do Romeiro Benfica Castelo Branco NS Carapinheirense
14/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa União de Leiria NS Mortágua
14/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Estádio Municipal Nuno Álvares Pereira Vitória de Sernache NS Condeixa
14/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Estádio Municipal de Oleiros Oleiros GRAP
17/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Estádio Municipal Nuno Álvares Pereira Vitória de Sernache NS Benfica Castelo Branco
21/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Complexo Desportivo São Pedro Carapinheirense NS Oleiros
21/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Estádio Municipal de Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira Hospital NS União de Leiria
21/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Campo da Gandarada Mortágua NS Marinhense
21/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Campo de Jogos Dr. Marques dos Santos Sertanense NS Vitória de Sernache
21/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Estádio Municipal Vale do Romeiro Benfica Castelo Branco NS Condeixa
21/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Campo da Charneca dos Pousos GRAP Alcains
28/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Campo de Jogos Dr. Marques dos Santos Sertanense NS Condeixa
28/03/2021 15:00:00 2. Division: Group E Complexo Desportivo São Pedro Carapinheirense NS Vitória de Sernache
03/04/2021 16:00:00 2. Division: Group E Campo da Portela Marinhense NS Oliveira Hospital
03/04/2021 16:00:00 2. Division: Group E Estádio Municipal de Condeixa Condeixa NS Sertanense
03/04/2021 16:00:00 2. Division: Group E Estádio Trigueiros do Aragão Alcains NS Carapinheirense
03/04/2021 16:00:00 2. Division: Group E Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa União de Leiria GRAP
03/04/2021 16:00:00 2. Division: Group E Estádio Municipal Nuno Álvares Pereira Vitória de Sernache NS Mortágua
03/04/2021 16:00:00 2. Division: Group E Estádio Municipal de Oleiros Oleiros NS Benfica Castelo Branco

Comments

Post a comment

Log in to Comment