Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Romania 3. Liga: Series 5 fixtures in the year 2009

3. Liga: Series 5 Season 2020/2021

3. Liga: Series 5 2009 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
26/02/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 CS Building Vanju Mare 1-0 ACS Poli Timişoara
26/02/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Calor Timisoara 3-0 Naţional Sebiş
26/02/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 1-1 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
26/02/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 3-1 AS Dacia Orastie
26/02/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 CS Vulcan 2-1 AS Alto Gradimento Albina
26/02/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Fortuna 3-0 Progresul Gataia
27/02/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 3-3 Minerul Mehedinti
06/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 0-0 CS Building Vanju Mare
06/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Progresul Gataia 1-1 Gloria Arad
06/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 0-1 CS Vulcan
06/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 AS Dacia Orastie 1-2 Fortuna
06/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 AS Alto Gradimento Albina 1-1 Calor Timisoara
06/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Viitorul Sanandrei 1-0 Simeria
06/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 2-1 Nuova Mama Mia
12/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 AS Dacia Orastie 3-2 Viitorul Sanandrei
12/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Calor Timisoara 2-0 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
12/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 CS Building Vanju Mare 0-1 Ineu
12/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 2-1 ACS Poli Timişoara
13/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Fortuna 2-0 Gloria Arad
13/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 CS Vulcan 0-0 Progresul Gataia
13/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 0-0 Nuova Mama Mia
19/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 AS Alto Gradimento Albina 1-1 Nuova Mama Mia
19/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 3-2 Simeria
19/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 2-1 AS Dacia Orastie
19/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 3-0 CS Vulcan
19/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Viitorul Sanandrei 0-0 Fortuna
19/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 1-1 CS Building Vanju Mare
20/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Progresul Gataia 2-0 Calor Timisoara
26/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 CS Building Vanju Mare 2-0 AS Alto Gradimento Albina
26/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Calor Timisoara 1-1 Gloria Arad
26/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 AS Dacia Orastie 2-1 Minerul Mehedinti
26/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Viitorul Sanandrei 2-0 ACS Poli Timişoara
26/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 0-1 Ineu
27/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 1-1 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
27/03/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Fortuna 3-0 CS Vulcan
02/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 1-2 Fortuna
02/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 1-1 Viitorul Sanandrei
02/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 1-1 Simeria
02/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 3-0 AS Dacia Orastie
02/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 2-0 CS Building Vanju Mare
03/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 CS Vulcan 0-3 Calor Timisoara
03/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Progresul Gataia 3-2 Nuova Mama Mia
06/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Fortuna 3-1 Calor Timisoara
06/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 4-0 AS Alto Gradimento Albina
06/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 CS Building Vanju Mare 3-0 Progresul Gataia
06/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 2-1 Gloria Arad
06/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 2-2 Minerul Mehedinti
06/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 AS Dacia Orastie 1-0 Naţional Sebiş
06/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Viitorul Sanandrei 0-2 Ineu
10/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 1-4 ACS Poli Timişoara
10/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 1-1 CS Building Vanju Mare
10/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 1-1 Viitorul Sanandrei
10/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 1-1 Fortuna
10/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 2-1 Simeria
10/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 AS Alto Gradimento Albina 3-2 AS Dacia Orastie
11/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 CS Vulcan 1-0 Nuova Mama Mia
17/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 1-2 Calor Timisoara
17/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Viitorul Sanandrei 1-0 AS Alto Gradimento Albina
17/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 7-0 Progresul Gataia
17/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 CS Building Vanju Mare 1-0 CS Vulcan
17/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 AS Dacia Orastie 1-0 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
17/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 4-1 Naţional Sebiş
17/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 1-1 Ineu
24/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 AS Alto Gradimento Albina 1-3 ACS Poli Timişoara
24/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Calor Timisoara 2-0 CS Building Vanju Mare
24/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 2-3 Minerul Mehedinti
24/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 1-4 Fortuna
24/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 2-0 Viitorul Sanandrei
24/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 2-0 Simeria
25/04/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Progresul Gataia 2-1 AS Dacia Orastie
01/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 1-0 AS Alto Gradimento Albina
01/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Fortuna 6-0 Nuova Mama Mia
01/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 2-1 CS Vulcan
01/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Viitorul Sanandrei 2-1 Progresul Gataia
01/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 1-2 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
01/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 AS Dacia Orastie 2-1 Gloria Arad
01/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 0-1 Naţional Sebiş
05/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Progresul Gataia 4-0 ACS Poli Timişoara
05/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 AS Alto Gradimento Albina 1-1 Ineu
05/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 1-1 CS Building Vanju Mare
05/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 1-1 Minerul Mehedinti
05/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 3-1 Viitorul Sanandrei
05/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 3-2 Fortuna
05/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Calor Timisoara 3-2 Simeria
05/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 CS Vulcan 2-1 AS Dacia Orastie
07/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 AS Dacia Orastie 3-3 Calor Timisoara
07/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 2-0 AS Alto Gradimento Albina
07/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Fortuna 2-1 CS Building Vanju Mare
07/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 2-0 Progresul Gataia
07/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Viitorul Sanandrei 4-0 CS Vulcan
07/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 5-1 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
07/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 2-1 Gloria Arad
14/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 1-2 Minerul Mehedinti
14/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 0-0 Naţional Sebiş
14/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Calor Timisoara 0-1 Viitorul Sanandrei
14/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Fortuna 3-1 AS Alto Gradimento Albina
15/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 0-2 Simeria
15/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 CS Vulcan 0-0 ACS Poli Timişoara
15/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Progresul Gataia 0-1 Ineu
21/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 3-1 Gloria Arad
21/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 AS Alto Gradimento Albina 1-1 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
21/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 2-1 CS Building Vanju Mare
21/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 AS Dacia Orastie 2-1 Nuova Mama Mia
21/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 2-2 Progresul Gataia
21/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 2-0 CS Vulcan
22/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 1-0 Calor Timisoara
29/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 CS Building Vanju Mare 0-0 AS Dacia Orastie
29/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Fortuna 8-0 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
29/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Calor Timisoara 0-3 Minerul Mehedinti
29/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 1-2 Naţional Sebiş
30/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 CS Vulcan 0-3 Ineu
30/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Progresul Gataia 2-1 AS Alto Gradimento Albina
30/05/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 2-0 Viitorul Sanandrei
05/06/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 3-1 CS Vulcan
05/06/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 4-2 Progresul Gataia
05/06/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 3-1 Fortuna
05/06/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 1-0 Calor Timisoara
05/06/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 0-0 Nuova Mama Mia
05/06/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 AS Alto Gradimento Albina 1-0 Gloria Arad
05/06/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Viitorul Sanandrei 2-2 CS Building Vanju Mare
21/08/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara II 1-2 Gloria Arad
21/08/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 1-2 Minerul Mehedinti
21/08/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACU Arad 1-0 Ineu
21/08/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 0-3 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
21/08/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 1-3 Naţional Sebiş
21/08/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Jiul Rovinari 2-2 Millenium Giarmata
21/08/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Muncitorul Resita 2-1 Retezatul Hateg
28/08/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Retezatul Hateg 0-1 ACS Poli Timişoara II
28/08/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 1-0 Nuova Mama Mia
28/08/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 4-0 Muncitorul Resita
28/08/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 2-0 Şcolar Reşiţa
28/08/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 3-2 Jiul Rovinari
28/08/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 2-2 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
29/08/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Millenium Giarmata 2-1 ACU Arad
04/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 1-0 Gloria Arad
04/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara II 2-2 Muncitorul Resita
04/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 2-0 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
04/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Jiul Rovinari 0-1 Naţional Sebiş
04/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 3-1 Millenium Giarmata
04/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Şcolar Reşiţa 2-0 Retezatul Hateg
04/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACU Arad 2-2 Simeria
11/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 2-2 Nuova Mama Mia
11/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Retezatul Hateg 0-2 ACS Poli Timişoara
11/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 1-0 ACU Arad
11/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 0-0 Jiul Rovinari
11/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Muncitorul Resita 1-3 Şcolar Reşiţa
11/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 0-3 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
12/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Millenium Giarmata 3-0 Ineu
12/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 1-1 ACS Poli Timişoara II
18/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Şcolar Reşiţa 0-1 ACS Poli Timişoara II
18/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 2-0 Retezatul Hateg
18/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 3-1 Simeria
18/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 2-1 Muncitorul Resita
18/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Millenium Giarmata 0-0 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
18/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 1-3 Naţional Sebiş
18/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACU Arad 2-1 Minerul Mehedinti
25/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 1-3 Jiul Rovinari
25/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Muncitorul Resita 2-1 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
25/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara II 0-3 ACS Poli Timişoara
25/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 1-0 Millenium Giarmata
25/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 2-1 Ineu
26/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 1-0 Şcolar Reşiţa
26/09/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 3-2 Nuova Mama Mia
02/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 1-1 ACS Poli Timişoara II
02/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Jiul Rovinari 2-0 Retezatul Hateg
02/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 1-0 Şcolar Reşiţa
02/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 1-1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
02/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Millenium Giarmata 5-2 Naţional Sebiş
02/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACU Arad 2-0 Gloria Arad
02/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 0-0 Minerul Mehedinti
06/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Muncitorul Resita 2-3 Jiul Rovinari
06/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Retezatul Hateg 0-1 ACU Arad
06/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Şcolar Reşiţa 0-0 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
06/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 4-0 Millenium Giarmata
06/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 3-1 ACS Poli Timişoara
06/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 1-4 Nuova Mama Mia
06/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 0-0 Simeria
09/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Jiul Rovinari 1-0 ACS Poli Timişoara II
09/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 4-1 Retezatul Hateg
09/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 0-1 ACS Poli Timişoara
09/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 1-2 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
09/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACU Arad 3-0 Muncitorul Resita
09/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 1-1 Minerul Mehedinti
09/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 3-1 Gloria Arad
16/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara II 0-0 ACU Arad
16/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Şcolar Reşiţa 1-3 Jiul Rovinari
16/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 2-1 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
16/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Retezatul Hateg 2-2 Ineu
16/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 2-1 Millenium Giarmata
16/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 2-0 Naţional Sebiş
16/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Muncitorul Resita 1-0 Nuova Mama Mia
23/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 1-2 ACS Poli Timişoara II
23/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Millenium Giarmata 1-0 Retezatul Hateg
23/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Jiul Rovinari 0-2 ACS Poli Timişoara
23/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 2-1 Muncitorul Resita
23/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 2-1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
23/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 2-0 Gloria Arad
23/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACU Arad 1-0 Şcolar Reşiţa
30/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 1-1 Jiul Rovinari
30/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 0-0 ACU Arad
30/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara II 2-0 Ineu
30/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Muncitorul Resita 3-2 Millenium Giarmata
30/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Şcolar Reşiţa 0-1 Nuova Mama Mia
30/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Retezatul Hateg 0-1 Simeria
31/10/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 3-1 Naţional Sebiş
06/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 0-1 ACS Poli Timişoara
06/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 0-1 Şcolar Reşiţa
06/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 4-0 Gloria Arad
06/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACU Arad 1-0 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
06/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 6-0 Retezatul Hateg
06/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Millenium Giarmata 1-4 ACS Poli Timişoara II
07/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 4-0 Muncitorul Resita
13/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Jiul Rovinari 0-0 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
13/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 5-1 Ineu
13/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Muncitorul Resita 2-4 Naţional Sebiş
13/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Şcolar Reşiţa 2-0 Millenium Giarmata
13/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Retezatul Hateg 1-3 Minerul Mehedinti
13/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 0-0 Nuova Mama Mia
13/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara II 0-2 Simeria
17/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 2-0 ACS Poli Timişoara II
17/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 2-1 Gloria Arad
17/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACU Arad 0-0 Jiul Rovinari
17/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 1-1 Şcolar Reşiţa
17/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 3-2 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
17/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Millenium Giarmata 0-0 ACS Poli Timişoara
17/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 2-0 Muncitorul Resita
20/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACU Arad 1-1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
20/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 0-1 Millenium Giarmata
20/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Şcolar Reşiţa 2-0 Naţional Sebiş
20/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Retezatul Hateg 3-2 Gloria Arad
20/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara II 3-0 Minerul Mehedinti
20/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Jiul Rovinari 0-0 Nuova Mama Mia
20/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 0-1 Simeria
27/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 2-0 Retezatul Hateg
27/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 3-2 Jiul Rovinari
27/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 3-1 Şcolar Reşiţa
27/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 0-1 ACS Poli Timişoara
27/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 3-0 Muncitorul Resita
28/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 0-0 ACU Arad
28/11/2009 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 2-0 Unirea Sannicolau Mare