Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Romania 3. Liga: Series 5 fixtures in the year 2010

3. Liga: Series 5 Season 2020/2021

3. Liga: Series 5 2010 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
26/02/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Progresul Gataia 0-0 Şcolar Reşiţa
26/02/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 2-0 ACS Poli Timişoara II
26/02/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 2-0 ACS Poli Timişoara
26/02/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 1-0 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
26/02/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Millenium Giarmata 1-0 Jiul Rovinari
26/02/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 0-2 ACU Arad
26/02/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 1-0 Nuova Mama Mia
26/02/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Retezatul Hateg 1-2 Muncitorul Resita
27/02/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 0-0 Viitorul Sanandrei
05/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Viitorul Sanandrei 0-0 Naţional Sebiş
05/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 0-0 Progresul Gataia
05/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Şcolar Reşiţa 2-2 Gloria Arad
05/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 2-1 Minerul Mehedinti
05/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Jiul Rovinari 1-1 Simeria
05/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACU Arad 3-0 Millenium Giarmata
05/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Muncitorul Resita 1-2 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
05/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara II 2-1 Retezatul Hateg
06/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 4-1 Ineu
12/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Progresul Gataia 0-0 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
12/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 0-0 Viitorul Sanandrei
19/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 2-1 Jiul Rovinari
19/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Millenium Giarmata 1-2 Nuova Mama Mia
19/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Retezatul Hateg 0-2 Şcolar Reşiţa
19/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Muncitorul Resita 0-0 ACS Poli Timişoara II
19/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 2-0 ACS Poli Timişoara
19/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 3-0 Ineu
20/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 0-1 ACU Arad
26/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Viitorul Sanandrei 0-0 Progresul Gataia
26/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 2-2 Gloria Arad
26/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Jiul Rovinari 0-1 Minerul Mehedinti
26/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACU Arad 1-0 Naţional Sebiş
26/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Şcolar Reşiţa 3-0 Muncitorul Resita
26/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 1-2 Millenium Giarmata
26/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara II 1-4 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
27/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 3-0 Retezatul Hateg
27/03/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 0-0 Simeria
02/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Progresul Gataia 0-0 Jiul Rovinari
02/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 0-0 Viitorul Sanandrei
02/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 1-1 ACU Arad
02/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 2-1 Nuova Mama Mia
02/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Muncitorul Resita 0-1 ACS Poli Timişoara
02/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Retezatul Hateg 0-3 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
02/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 4-0 Millenium Giarmata
03/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara II 0-1 Şcolar Reşiţa
03/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 1-0 Ineu
09/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Viitorul Sanandrei 0-0 Retezatul Hateg
09/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACU Arad 0-0 Progresul Gataia
09/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Jiul Rovinari 2-0 Gloria Arad
09/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 1-1 Minerul Mehedinti
09/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 0-2 Naţional Sebiş
09/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Millenium Giarmata 1-0 Simeria
09/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 5-1 Muncitorul Resita
09/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Şcolar Reşiţa 3-4 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
10/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 1-0 ACS Poli Timişoara II
16/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Muncitorul Resita 0-0 Viitorul Sanandrei
16/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Progresul Gataia 0-0 Nuova Mama Mia
16/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Şcolar Reşiţa 2-1 ACS Poli Timişoara
16/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara II 0-3 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
16/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 2-0 Millenium Giarmata
16/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 1-2 Ineu
16/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 0-0 Simeria
16/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Retezatul Hateg 0-3 Jiul Rovinari
16/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 0-1 ACU Arad
20/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Viitorul Sanandrei 0-0 ACS Poli Timişoara II
20/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 0-0 Progresul Gataia
20/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 1-0 Gloria Arad
20/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Millenium Giarmata 2-2 Minerul Mehedinti
20/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 1-0 Naţional Sebiş
20/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 0-2 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
20/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACU Arad 3-0 Retezatul Hateg
20/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Jiul Rovinari 2-0 Muncitorul Resita
20/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 1-0 Şcolar Reşiţa
23/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Şcolar Reşiţa 0-0 Viitorul Sanandrei
23/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Progresul Gataia 0-0 Millenium Giarmata
23/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 2-0 Ineu
23/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 5-0 Naţional Sebiş
23/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 0-0 Simeria
23/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara II 1-1 Jiul Rovinari
23/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Muncitorul Resita 1-2 ACU Arad
23/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Retezatul Hateg 0-3 Nuova Mama Mia
30/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Viitorul Sanandrei 0-0 ACS Poli Timişoara
30/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 0-1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
30/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 3-0 Retezatul Hateg
30/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Millenium Giarmata 3-2 Gloria Arad
30/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 0-0 Minerul Mehedinti
30/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 0-0 Muncitorul Resita
30/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Jiul Rovinari 2-1 Şcolar Reşiţa
30/04/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACU Arad 1-0 ACS Poli Timişoara II
01/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 0-0 Progresul Gataia
04/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 3-1 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
07/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 0-0 Viitorul Sanandrei
07/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Progresul Gataia 0-0 Naţional Sebiş
07/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 2-0 Simeria
07/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Retezatul Hateg 0-3 Millenium Giarmata
07/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Muncitorul Resita 0-1 Ineu
07/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 2-0 Minerul Mehedinti
07/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Şcolar Reşiţa 0-2 ACU Arad
07/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara II 4-0 Nuova Mama Mia
08/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 2-0 Jiul Rovinari
11/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Viitorul Sanandrei 0-0 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
11/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 0-0 Progresul Gataia
11/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 2-1 Gloria Arad
11/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 3-0 Retezatul Hateg
11/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Millenium Giarmata 4-1 Muncitorul Resita
11/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 4-1 Şcolar Reşiţa
11/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 1-2 ACS Poli Timişoara II
11/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACU Arad 0-2 ACS Poli Timişoara
11/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Jiul Rovinari 3-2 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
14/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Viitorul Sanandrei 0-0 Jiul Rovinari
14/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 0-0 Progresul Gataia
14/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 3-1 Minerul Mehedinti
14/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Retezatul Hateg 0-3 Naţional Sebiş
14/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Muncitorul Resita 2-1 Simeria
14/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 2-3 ACU Arad
14/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 3-1 Nuova Mama Mia
14/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara II 2-0 Millenium Giarmata
14/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Şcolar Reşiţa 2-0 Ineu
21/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACU Arad 0-0 Viitorul Sanandrei
21/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Progresul Gataia 0-0 Gloria Arad
21/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 3-0 Retezatul Hateg
21/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 1-1 Jiul Rovinari
21/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 4-1 Muncitorul Resita
21/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Millenium Giarmata 0-0 Şcolar Reşiţa
21/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 0-2 ACS Poli Timişoara
21/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 1-1 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
22/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 2-0 ACS Poli Timişoara II
28/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Retezatul Hateg 0-0 Progresul Gataia
28/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Viitorul Sanandrei 0-0 Nuova Mama Mia
28/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 4-0 Ineu
28/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 1-2 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
28/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Muncitorul Resita 2-1 Minerul Mehedinti
28/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara II 2-1 Naţional Sebiş
28/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Şcolar Reşiţa 2-1 Simeria
28/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Jiul Rovinari 1-3 ACU Arad
29/05/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 3-2 Millenium Giarmata
04/06/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Progresul Gataia 0-0 Muncitorul Resita
04/06/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Ineu 0-0 Viitorul Sanandrei
04/06/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 3-0 Retezatul Hateg
04/06/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Naţional Sebiş 3-3 Şcolar Reşiţa
04/06/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Minerul Mehedinti 2-0 ACS Poli Timişoara II
04/06/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 5-0 Jiul Rovinari
04/06/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 2-0 ACU Arad
05/06/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Simeria 3-1 ACS Poli Timişoara
05/06/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Millenium Giarmata 2-1 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
11/06/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara II 0-0 Progresul Gataia
11/06/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Viitorul Sanandrei 0-0 Millenium Giarmata
11/06/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Jiul Rovinari 7-1 Ineu
11/06/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Retezatul Hateg 0-3 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
11/06/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Muncitorul Resita 2-2 Gloria Arad
11/06/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Şcolar Reşiţa 3-1 Minerul Mehedinti
11/06/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 3-1 Naţional Sebiş
11/06/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 1-6 Simeria
11/06/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACU Arad 5-0 Nuova Mama Mia
27/08/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul CFR, Timisoara CFR Timisoara 0-0 Şcolar Reşiţa
27/08/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Fortuna 0-0 ACS Poli Timişoara
27/08/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 5-0 Bihorul Beius
27/08/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Severin 1-0 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
27/08/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sportiv Simeria 4-2 Millenium Giarmata
27/08/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Caransebes 3-0 ACS Poli Timişoara II
27/08/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 0-0 Naţional Sebiş
27/08/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Luceafărul Oradea 3-2 Gloria Arad
03/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 0-0 CFR Timisoara
03/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bihorul Bihorul Beius 0-0 Fortuna
03/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea, Sânnicolau Mare Unirea Sannicolau Mare 1-1 Hunedoara
03/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Nicu Moraru Millenium Giarmata 2-2 Severin
03/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Ştiinţa ACS Poli Timişoara II 3-3 Simeria
03/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 1-0 Caransebes
03/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 3-1 Nuova Mama Mia
03/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Mircea Chivu Şcolar Reşiţa 0-1 Luceafărul Oradea
10/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul CFR, Timisoara CFR Timisoara 0-0 Bihorul Beius
10/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Fortuna 0-0 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
10/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 3-0 Millenium Giarmata
10/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Severin 2-1 ACS Poli Timişoara II
10/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sportiv Simeria 0-1 Naţional Sebiş
10/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Caransebes 2-0 Nuova Mama Mia
10/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Mircea Chivu Şcolar Reşiţa 1-0 Gloria Arad
10/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Luceafărul Oradea 1-0 ACS Poli Timişoara
17/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea, Sânnicolau Mare Unirea Sannicolau Mare 0-0 CFR Timisoara
17/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Nicu Moraru Millenium Giarmata 0-0 Fortuna
17/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Ştiinţa ACS Poli Timişoara II 1-1 Hunedoara
17/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 1-3 Severin
17/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 1-2 Simeria
17/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 0-1 Caransebes
17/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bihorul Bihorul Beius 2-1 Luceafărul Oradea
18/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 3-0 Şcolar Reşiţa
24/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul CFR, Timisoara CFR Timisoara 0-0 Millenium Giarmata
24/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Fortuna 0-0 ACS Poli Timişoara II
24/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 1-0 Naţional Sebiş
24/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Severin 2-1 Nuova Mama Mia
24/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sportiv Simeria 0-0 Caransebes
24/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Mircea Chivu Şcolar Reşiţa 2-2 Bihorul Beius
24/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Luceafărul Oradea 2-1 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
25/09/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 3-1 Gloria Arad
01/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Colterm ACS Poli Timişoara II 0-0 CFR Timisoara
01/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 0-0 Fortuna
01/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bihorul Bihorul Beius 3-2 ACS Poli Timişoara
01/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea, Sânnicolau Mare Unirea Sannicolau Mare 0-0 Şcolar Reşiţa
01/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Nicu Moraru Millenium Giarmata 2-4 Luceafărul Oradea
01/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 1-3 Hunedoara
01/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Caransebes 1-0 Severin
01/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 1-1 Simeria
08/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul CFR, Timisoara CFR Timisoara 0-0 Naţional Sebiş
08/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Fortuna 0-0 Nuova Mama Mia
08/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 0-0 Caransebes
08/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Severin 1-1 Simeria
08/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bihorul Bihorul Beius 2-4 Gloria Arad
08/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Mircea Chivu Şcolar Reşiţa 1-1 Millenium Giarmata
08/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Luceafărul Oradea 1-1 ACS Poli Timişoara II
09/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 0-1 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
15/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 0-0 CFR Timisoara
15/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Caransebes 0-0 Fortuna
15/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sportiv Simeria 1-2 Hunedoara
15/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 1-1 Severin
15/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea, Sânnicolau Mare Unirea Sannicolau Mare 3-1 Bihorul Beius
15/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Nicu Moraru Millenium Giarmata 2-2 ACS Poli Timişoara
15/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Ştiinţa ACS Poli Timişoara II 1-0 Şcolar Reşiţa
15/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 0-3 Luceafărul Oradea
22/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul CFR, Timisoara CFR Timisoara 0-0 Caransebes
22/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Fortuna 0-0 Simeria
22/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 3-1 Severin
22/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 1-2 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
22/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bihorul Bihorul Beius 1-2 Millenium Giarmata
22/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Mircea Chivu Şcolar Reşiţa 0-1 Naţional Sebiş
22/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Luceafărul Oradea 7-0 Nuova Mama Mia
23/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 2-1 ACS Poli Timişoara II
29/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sportiv Simeria 0-0 CFR Timisoara
29/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Severin 0-0 Fortuna
29/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 1-0 Gloria Arad
29/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Nicu Moraru Millenium Giarmata 1-1 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
29/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Ştiinţa ACS Poli Timişoara II 4-0 Bihorul Beius
29/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 1-2 ACS Poli Timişoara
29/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 0-0 Şcolar Reşiţa
29/10/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Caransebes 1-1 Luceafărul Oradea
05/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul CFR, Timisoara CFR Timisoara 0-0 Severin
05/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Fortuna 0-0 Hunedoara
05/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 2-1 Millenium Giarmata
05/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea, Sânnicolau Mare Unirea Sannicolau Mare 3-0 ACS Poli Timişoara II
05/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bihorul Bihorul Beius 0-3 Naţional Sebiş
05/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Mircea Chivu Şcolar Reşiţa 2-1 Caransebes
05/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Luceafărul Oradea 1-0 Simeria
06/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 1-0 Nuova Mama Mia
12/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 0-0 CFR Timisoara
12/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Fortuna 0-0 Gloria Arad
12/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Ştiinţa ACS Poli Timişoara II 0-0 Millenium Giarmata
12/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 2-1 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
12/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 3-0 Bihorul Beius
12/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Caransebes 2-2 ACS Poli Timişoara
12/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sportiv Simeria 6-0 Şcolar Reşiţa
12/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Severin 1-2 Luceafărul Oradea
19/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul CFR, Timisoara CFR Timisoara 0-0 Fortuna
19/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 3-2 ACS Poli Timişoara II
19/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Nicu Moraru Millenium Giarmata 2-1 Naţional Sebiş
19/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea, Sânnicolau Mare Unirea Sannicolau Mare 1-0 Nuova Mama Mia
19/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bihorul Bihorul Beius 0-1 Caransebes
19/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Mircea Chivu Şcolar Reşiţa 2-1 Severin
19/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Luceafărul Oradea 2-0 Hunedoara
20/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 1-1 Simeria
26/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Fortuna 0-0 Luceafărul Oradea
26/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul CFR, Timisoara CFR Timisoara 0-0 Gloria Arad
26/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 2-0 ACS Poli Timişoara II
26/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Nuova Mama Mia 1-1 Millenium Giarmata
26/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Caransebes 2-1 Unirea Sannicolau Mare
26/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sportiv Simeria 4-0 Bihorul Beius
26/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Severin 2-0 ACS Poli Timişoara
27/11/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 3-1 Şcolar Reşiţa
03/12/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Mircea Chivu Şcolar Reşiţa 0-0 Fortuna
03/12/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Luceafărul Oradea 0-0 CFR Timisoara
03/12/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 1-1 Naţional Sebiş
03/12/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Colterm ACS Poli Timişoara II 1-0 Nuova Mama Mia
03/12/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Nicu Moraru Millenium Giarmata 5-3 Caransebes
03/12/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea, Sânnicolau Mare Unirea Sannicolau Mare 0-5 Simeria
03/12/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bihorul Bihorul Beius 1-1 Severin
04/12/2010 3. Liga: Series 5 ACS Poli Timişoara 3-0 Hunedoara