Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Romania 3. Liga: Series 5 fixtures in the year 2012

3. Liga: Series 5 Season 2020/2021

3. Liga: Series 5 2012 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
16/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jiul Jiul Petrosani 1-0 Unirea Valea lui Mihai
16/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Mircea Chivu Şcolar Reşiţa 0-1 Simeria
16/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bihorul Bihorul Beius 0-2 Vladimirescu
16/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Colterm ACS Poli Timişoara II 5-1 Gloria Arad
17/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Caransebes 2-0 Gloria Resita
17/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Orăşenesc ACS Poli Timişoara 0-1 Hunedoara
17/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Nicu Moraru Millenium Giarmata 3-2 Flacara Faget
17/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Nuova Mama Mia 1-2 Naţional Sebiş
23/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Gloria Gloria Resita 0-6 Şcolar Reşiţa
23/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 1-0 Caransebes
23/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Flacara Faget 0-2 Jiul Petrosani
23/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sportiv Simeria 2-2 Bihorul Beius
23/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 2-0 Millenium Giarmata
24/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Prazzler Unirea Valea lui Mihai 1-0 Nuova Mama Mia
24/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 1-0 ACS Poli Timişoara II
24/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza sportiva Vladimirescu Vladimirescu 0-2 ACS Poli Timişoara
30/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Mircea Chivu Şcolar Reşiţa 2-0 Naţional Sebiş
30/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bihorul Bihorul Beius 9-0 Gloria Resita
30/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 0-1 Hunedoara
30/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Colterm ACS Poli Timişoara II 2-3 Vladimirescu
31/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Caransebes 2-1 Unirea Valea lui Mihai
31/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Nuova Mama Mia 2-1 Flacara Faget
31/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Orăşenesc ACS Poli Timişoara 2-1 Simeria
31/03/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Nicu Moraru Millenium Giarmata 3-1 Jiul Petrosani
03/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Gloria Gloria Resita 0-1 ACS Poli Timişoara
03/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 1-0 Bihorul Beius
03/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jiul Jiul Petrosani 1-0 Nuova Mama Mia
03/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Flacara Faget 1-1 Caransebes
03/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 3-0 Millenium Giarmata
03/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza sportiva Vladimirescu Vladimirescu 2-3 Gloria Arad
03/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Prazzler Unirea Valea lui Mihai 0-1 Şcolar Reşiţa
03/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sportiv Simeria 2-2 ACS Poli Timişoara II
06/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Arad 1-1 Simeria
06/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Colterm ACS Poli Timişoara II 5-1 Gloria Resita
06/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bihorul Bihorul Beius 5-0 Unirea Valea lui Mihai
06/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Mircea Chivu Şcolar Reşiţa 1-0 Flacara Faget
07/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 2-0 Vladimirescu
07/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Orăşenesc ACS Poli Timişoara 4-1 Naţional Sebiş
07/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Nicu Moraru Millenium Giarmata 1-3 Nuova Mama Mia
07/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Caransebes 3-1 Jiul Petrosani
13/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sportiv Simeria 2-2 Hunedoara
13/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Gloria Gloria Resita 1-3 Gloria Arad
13/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jiul Jiul Petrosani 2-0 Şcolar Reşiţa
13/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 1-2 ACS Poli Timişoara II
13/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Flacara Faget 3-2 Bihorul Beius
13/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza sportiva Vladimirescu Vladimirescu 3-1 Millenium Giarmata
14/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Nuova Mama Mia 0-1 Caransebes
14/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Prazzler Unirea Valea lui Mihai 2-4 ACS Poli Timişoara
20/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Colterm ACS Poli Timişoara II 2-1 Unirea Valea lui Mihai
20/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Orăşenesc ACS Poli Timişoara 2-0 Flacara Faget
20/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Mircea Chivu Şcolar Reşiţa 1-3 Nuova Mama Mia
20/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bihorul Bihorul Beius 2-1 Jiul Petrosani
20/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul RomTelecom Gloria Arad 4-1 Naţional Sebiş
21/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 8-0 Gloria Resita
21/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza sportiva Vladimirescu Vladimirescu 2-0 Simeria
21/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Nicu Moraru Millenium Giarmata 1-2 Caransebes
24/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Gloria Gloria Resita 0-2 Vladimirescu
24/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Nuova Mama Mia 1-2 Bihorul Beius
24/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 0-3 Hunedoara
24/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jiul Jiul Petrosani 1-0 ACS Poli Timişoara
24/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Caransebes 4-0 Şcolar Reşiţa
24/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Flacara Faget 1-2 ACS Poli Timişoara II
24/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sportiv Simeria 2-1 Millenium Giarmata
24/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Prazzler Unirea Valea lui Mihai 1-0 Gloria Arad
27/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sportiv Simeria 5-0 Gloria Resita
27/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Colterm ACS Poli Timişoara II 3-1 Jiul Petrosani
27/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul RomTelecom Gloria Arad 0-0 Flacara Faget
27/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Mircea Chivu Şcolar Reşiţa 0-0 Millenium Giarmata
27/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bihorul Bihorul Beius 2-0 Caransebes
28/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza sportiva Vladimirescu Vladimirescu 2-2 Naţional Sebiş
28/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 3-0 Unirea Valea lui Mihai
28/04/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Orăşenesc ACS Poli Timişoara 3-0 Nuova Mama Mia
04/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jiul Jiul Petrosani 0-0 Gloria Arad
04/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 1-0 Simeria
04/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Flacara Faget 1-1 Hunedoara
04/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Mircea Chivu Şcolar Reşiţa 5-0 Bihorul Beius
05/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Nuova Mama Mia 4-2 ACS Poli Timişoara II
05/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Nicu Moraru Millenium Giarmata 3-1 Gloria Resita
05/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Caransebes 2-3 ACS Poli Timişoara
05/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Prazzler Unirea Valea lui Mihai 6-0 Vladimirescu
11/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sportiv Simeria 6-1 Unirea Valea lui Mihai
11/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Colterm ACS Poli Timişoara II 2-2 Caransebes
11/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Gloria Gloria Resita 0-4 Naţional Sebiş
11/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Orăşenesc ACS Poli Timişoara 1-0 Şcolar Reşiţa
11/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bihorul Bihorul Beius 4-2 Millenium Giarmata
11/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul RomTelecom Gloria Arad 1-0 Nuova Mama Mia
12/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 4-1 Jiul Petrosani
12/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza sportiva Vladimirescu Vladimirescu 3-1 Flacara Faget
15/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Mircea Chivu Şcolar Reşiţa 1-2 ACS Poli Timişoara II
15/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bihorul Bihorul Beius 2-3 ACS Poli Timişoara
15/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Caransebes 3-2 Gloria Arad
15/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Flacara Faget 3-1 Simeria
15/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Nicu Moraru Millenium Giarmata 0-0 Naţional Sebiş
15/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Nuova Mama Mia 0-1 Hunedoara
15/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jiul Jiul Petrosani 5-1 Vladimirescu
15/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Prazzler Unirea Valea lui Mihai 7-0 Gloria Resita
18/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Colterm ACS Poli Timişoara II 3-2 Bihorul Beius
18/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sportiv Simeria 1-2 Jiul Petrosani
18/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 1-1 Unirea Valea lui Mihai
18/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Gloria Gloria Resita 2-6 Flacara Faget
18/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul RomTelecom Gloria Arad 0-3 Şcolar Reşiţa
19/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 6-1 Caransebes
19/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza sportiva Vladimirescu Vladimirescu 2-0 Nuova Mama Mia
19/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Orăşenesc ACS Poli Timişoara 3-0 Millenium Giarmata
25/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Orăşenesc ACS Poli Timişoara 7-0 ACS Poli Timişoara II
25/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jiul Jiul Petrosani 8-0 Gloria Resita
25/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Mircea Chivu Şcolar Reşiţa 0-0 Hunedoara
25/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Flacara Faget 2-3 Naţional Sebiş
26/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bihorul Bihorul Beius 2-2 Gloria Arad
26/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Caransebes 2-3 Vladimirescu
26/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Nuova Mama Mia 0-2 Simeria
26/05/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Nicu Moraru Millenium Giarmata 3-2 Unirea Valea lui Mihai
01/06/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Gloria Gloria Resita 1-2 Nuova Mama Mia
01/06/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 2-1 Jiul Petrosani
01/06/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 0-2 Bihorul Beius
01/06/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul RomTelecom Gloria Arad 0-3 ACS Poli Timişoara
01/06/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza sportiva Vladimirescu Vladimirescu 1-2 Şcolar Reşiţa
01/06/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sportiv Simeria 2-1 Caransebes
01/06/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Prazzler Unirea Valea lui Mihai 2-1 Flacara Faget
01/06/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Colterm ACS Poli Timişoara II 8-1 Millenium Giarmata
31/08/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Sighetu Marmatiei 1-0 Zalău
31/08/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Europa Alba Iulia 0-2 Olimpia Satu Mare
31/08/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Municipal Turda 1-0 Naţional Sebiş
31/08/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 2-1 Jiul Petrosani
31/08/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Şoimii Pâncota 0-1 Sănătatea Cluj
01/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea, Sânnicolau Mare Unirea Dej 1-1 Ariesul 1907
07/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jiul Jiul Petrosani 3-1 Sighetu Marmatiei
07/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 4-1 Europa Alba Iulia
07/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Zalău 3-5 Şoimii Pâncota
07/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul 1907 1-1 Municipal Turda
07/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Cluj Arena Sănătatea Cluj 1-2 Unirea Dej
08/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Olimpia Olimpia Satu Mare 2-1 Oşorhei
14/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea, Sânnicolau Mare Unirea Dej 0-2 Zalău
14/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Iuliu Bodola Oşorhei 3-1 Naţional Sebiş
14/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 2-0 Olimpia Satu Mare
14/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Şoimii Pâncota 0-0 Jiul Petrosani
14/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Clujana Sănătatea Cluj 3-1 Ariesul 1907
14/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Europa Alba Iulia 2-2 Municipal Turda
21/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Municipal Turda 0-1 Oşorhei
21/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 1-3 Hunedoara
21/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Zalău 8-4 Sănătatea Cluj
21/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jiul Jiul Petrosani 1-1 Unirea Dej
22/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Olimpia Olimpia Satu Mare 4-0 Sighetu Marmatiei
22/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul 1907 2-0 Europa Alba Iulia
28/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Sighetu Marmatiei 1-4 Naţional Sebiş
28/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Zalău 4-2 Ariesul 1907
28/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Clujana Sănătatea Cluj 0-0 Jiul Petrosani
28/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 3-0 Municipal Turda
28/09/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Iuliu Bodola Oşorhei 1-1 Europa Alba Iulia
01/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Şoimii Pâncota 1-0 Olimpia Satu Mare
05/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 0-0 Şoimii Pâncota
05/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jiul Jiul Petrosani 3-1 Zalău
05/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Europa Alba Iulia 1-3 Hunedoara
05/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Municipal Turda 1-2 Sighetu Marmatiei
06/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul 1907 1-4 Oşorhei
06/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Olimpia Olimpia Satu Mare 0-1 Unirea Dej
12/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Şoimii Pâncota 5-0 Municipal Turda
12/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea, Sânnicolau Mare Unirea Dej 2-0 Naţional Sebiş
12/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Sănătatea Cluj 1-1 Olimpia Satu Mare
12/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul 1907 2-0 Jiul Petrosani
12/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Sighetu Marmatiei 0-1 Europa Alba Iulia
13/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 2-1 Oşorhei
19/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Minaur Europa Alba Iulia 1-1 Şoimii Pâncota
19/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 4-3 Sănătatea Cluj
19/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Municipal Turda 0-4 Unirea Dej
20/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Olimpia Olimpia Satu Mare 2-1 Zalău
20/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 1-0 Ariesul 1907
20/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Iuliu Bodola Oşorhei 2-1 Sighetu Marmatiei
26/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea, Sânnicolau Mare Unirea Dej 1-2 Europa Alba Iulia
26/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Şoimii Pâncota 0-1 Oşorhei
26/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Zalău 5-1 Naţional Sebiş
26/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jiul Jiul Petrosani 1-2 Olimpia Satu Mare
26/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Sănătatea Cluj 4-0 Municipal Turda
26/10/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Sighetu Marmatiei 0-3 Hunedoara
02/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Sighetu Marmatiei 0-3 Ariesul 1907
02/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Municipal Turda 0-6 Zalău
02/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Minaur Europa Alba Iulia 1-0 Sănătatea Cluj
02/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 1-0 Jiul Petrosani
02/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Iuliu Bodola Oşorhei 1-2 Unirea Dej
03/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 3-3 Şoimii Pâncota
09/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea, Sânnicolau Mare Unirea Dej 0-1 Hunedoara
09/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Şoimii Pâncota 2-0 Sighetu Marmatiei
09/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Sănătatea Cluj 0-1 Oşorhei
09/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Zalău 1-0 Europa Alba Iulia
09/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jiul Jiul Petrosani 1-1 Municipal Turda
09/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul 1907 0-1 Olimpia Satu Mare
16/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Sighetu Marmatiei 0-2 Unirea Dej
16/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Minaur Europa Alba Iulia 2-2 Jiul Petrosani
16/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Crişana Naţional Sebiş 3-2 Olimpia Satu Mare
16/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Şoimii Pâncota 3-2 Ariesul 1907
16/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Iuliu Bodola Oşorhei 1-0 Zalău
17/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Michael Klein Hunedoara 2-0 Sănătatea Cluj
23/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea, Sânnicolau Mare Unirea Dej 2-2 Şoimii Pâncota
23/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Sănătatea Cluj 3-2 Sighetu Marmatiei
23/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jiul Jiul Petrosani 1-2 Oşorhei
23/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Zalău 1-1 Hunedoara
23/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul 1907 3-1 Naţional Sebiş
24/11/2012 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Olimpia Olimpia Satu Mare 4-1 Municipal Turda