Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Romania 3. Liga: Series 5 fixtures in the year 2015

3. Liga: Series 5 Season 2020/2021

3. Liga: Series 5 2015 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
06/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Zalău 8-1 Iernut
06/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Oşorhei 1-0 Unirea Jucu
06/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Metalurgistul Metalurgistul Cugir 3-2 Industria Galda de Jos
06/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Sănătatea Cluj 1-2 CSM Sighet
06/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 1-0 Sanmartin
06/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 3-0 Gloria Progresul
07/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Viorel Mateianu FCM Baia Mare 2-0 Ariesul 1907
13/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul 1907 1-1 Oşorhei
13/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Luceafărul Felix Sanmartin 4-1 Unirea Dej
14/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 1-0 FCM Baia Mare
14/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Jucu Unirea Jucu 0-0 Metalurgistul Cugir
14/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 1-1 Sănătatea Cluj
14/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Solovan CSM Sighet 2-0 Avântul Reghin
14/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jean Pădureanu Gloria Progresul 0-2 Zalău
20/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Zalău 3-3 FCM Baia Mare
20/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Oşorhei 0-2 Iernut
20/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Metalurgistul Metalurgistul Cugir 1-0 Ariesul 1907
20/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Sănătatea Cluj 0-2 Unirea Jucu
20/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 1-0 Industria Galda de Jos
20/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 2-3 CSM Sighet
21/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jean Pădureanu Gloria Progresul 1-1 Sanmartin
27/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul 1907 2-1 Sănătatea Cluj
27/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Luceafărul Felix Sanmartin 0-2 Zalău
28/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Viorel Mateianu FCM Baia Mare 4-0 Oşorhei
28/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 1-2 Metalurgistul Cugir
28/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Jucu Unirea Jucu 0-3 Avântul Reghin
28/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 3-0 Unirea Dej
28/03/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Solovan CSM Sighet 0-0 Gloria Progresul
03/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Zalău 3-0 Oşorhei
03/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Metalurgistul Metalurgistul Cugir 0-3 FCM Baia Mare
03/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Sănătatea Cluj 5-4 Iernut
03/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 0-1 Ariesul 1907
03/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 1-2 Unirea Jucu
03/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Luceafărul Felix Sanmartin 1-2 CSM Sighet
04/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jean Pădureanu Gloria Progresul 1-1 Industria Galda de Jos
10/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Oşorhei 0-2 Metalurgistul Cugir
10/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Viorel Mateianu FCM Baia Mare 1-0 Sănătatea Cluj
10/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 1-1 Avântul Reghin
10/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul 1907 1-0 Unirea Dej
10/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Jucu Unirea Jucu 2-1 Gloria Progresul
10/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 2-1 Sanmartin
10/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Solovan CSM Sighet 2-0 Zalău
17/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Metalurgistul Metalurgistul Cugir 2-1 Zalău
17/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Sănătatea Cluj 2-1 Oşorhei
17/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 0-2 FCM Baia Mare
17/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 0-0 Iernut
17/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Luceafărul Felix Sanmartin 2-1 Unirea Jucu
17/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Solovan CSM Sighet 2-0 Industria Galda de Jos
18/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jean Pădureanu Gloria Progresul 3-1 Ariesul 1907
24/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Metalurgistul Metalurgistul Cugir 3-1 Sănătatea Cluj
24/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Oşorhei 3-0 Avântul Reghin
24/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul 1907 1-0 Sanmartin
24/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Zalău 3-0 Industria Galda de Jos
25/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Viorel Mateianu FCM Baia Mare 5-0 Unirea Dej
25/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 2-5 Gloria Progresul
25/04/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Jucu Unirea Jucu 1-5 CSM Sighet
01/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Sănătatea Cluj 2-0 Zalău
01/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 1-2 Metalurgistul Cugir
01/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 1-2 Oşorhei
01/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Luceafărul Felix Sanmartin 0-2 Iernut
02/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jean Pădureanu Gloria Progresul 1-0 FCM Baia Mare
02/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Solovan CSM Sighet 4-0 Ariesul 1907
02/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 4-1 Unirea Jucu
08/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Sănătatea Cluj 1-2 Avântul Reghin
08/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Metalurgistul Metalurgistul Cugir 2-0 Unirea Dej
08/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Oşorhei 2-1 Gloria Progresul
08/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul 1907 3-2 Industria Galda de Jos
08/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Zalău 1-1 Unirea Jucu
09/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Viorel Mateianu FCM Baia Mare 3-0 Sanmartin
09/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 1-0 CSM Sighet
15/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 2-0 Zalău
15/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 3-5 Sănătatea Cluj
15/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Luceafărul Felix Sanmartin 2-1 Oşorhei
16/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jean Pădureanu Gloria Progresul 2-3 Metalurgistul Cugir
16/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Solovan CSM Sighet 0-2 FCM Baia Mare
16/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 5-2 Iernut
16/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Jucu Unirea Jucu 7-1 Ariesul 1907
22/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 2-1 Unirea Dej
22/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Sănătatea Cluj 1-0 Gloria Progresul
22/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Metalurgistul Metalurgistul Cugir 4-0 Sanmartin
22/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Oşorhei 1-0 CSM Sighet
22/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Zalău 2-1 Ariesul 1907
23/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Viorel Mateianu FCM Baia Mare 3-0 Industria Galda de Jos
23/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 1-3 Unirea Jucu
29/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 2-4 Zalău
29/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jean Pădureanu Gloria Progresul 3-1 Avântul Reghin
29/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Luceafărul Felix Sanmartin 3-0 Sănătatea Cluj
29/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Solovan CSM Sighet 2-3 Metalurgistul Cugir
29/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 2-1 Oşorhei
29/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Jucu Unirea Jucu 2-1 FCM Baia Mare
29/05/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul 1907 4-1 Iernut
29/08/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 2-0 Zalău
29/08/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Comunal Recea Comuna Recea 0-3 Oşorhei
29/08/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Odorheiu Secuiesc 1-2 Industria Galda de Jos
29/08/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Jucu Unirea Jucu 2-1 Iernut
29/08/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Luceafărul Oradea 3-0 Csikszereda
29/08/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 2-4 Sănătatea Cluj
29/08/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Luceafarul Balan 2-4 CSM Sighet
04/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Oşorhei 1-1 Unirea Jucu
04/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Zalău 0-1 Odorheiu Secuiesc
04/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Csikszereda 2-1 Luceafarul Balan
05/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 1-0 Unirea Dej
05/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 3-4 Comuna Recea
05/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul CMC Sănătatea Cluj 1-3 Luceafărul Oradea
05/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Solovan CSM Sighet 2-0 Avântul Reghin
11/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Csikszereda 1-0 CSM Sighet
12/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Luceafărul Felix Luceafărul Oradea 3-0 Iernut
12/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Luceafarul Balan 1-2 Sănătatea Cluj
12/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Odorheiu Secuiesc 2-4 Avântul Reghin
12/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Comunal Recea Comuna Recea 5-0 Zalău
12/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Jucu Unirea Jucu 0-2 Industria Galda de Jos
12/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 3-2 Oşorhei
18/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Zalău 1-3 Unirea Jucu
18/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Oşorhei 1-1 Luceafărul Oradea
18/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Clujana Sănătatea Cluj 3-0 Csikszereda
19/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 3-2 Luceafarul Balan
19/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Solovan CSM Sighet 4-0 Odorheiu Secuiesc
19/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 4-1 Unirea Dej
19/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 2-1 Comuna Recea
25/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Csikszereda 0-0 Iernut
25/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Sănătatea Cluj 1-2 CSM Sighet
26/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Comunal Recea Comuna Recea 2-1 Odorheiu Secuiesc
26/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Jucu Unirea Jucu 0-0 Avântul Reghin
26/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Jucu Unirea Dej 3-1 Zalău
26/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Luceafărul Oradea 3-0 Industria Galda de Jos
26/09/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Luceafarul Balan 2-3 Oşorhei
02/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Oşorhei 1-2 Csikszereda
02/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Zalău 1-1 Luceafărul Oradea
03/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 2-0 Sănătatea Cluj
03/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Solovan CSM Sighet 3-2 Comuna Recea
03/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Odorheiu Secuiesc 1-6 Unirea Jucu
03/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 3-1 Unirea Dej
03/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 2-1 Luceafarul Balan
09/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Csikszereda 1-2 Industria Galda de Jos
09/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Clujana Sănătatea Cluj 2-0 Oşorhei
10/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Luceafarul Balan 2-2 Zalău
10/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Luceafărul Oradea 2-3 Avântul Reghin
10/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Solovan CSM Sighet 4-1 Iernut
10/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Jucu Unirea Jucu 2-1 Comuna Recea
10/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 0-0 Odorheiu Secuiesc
16/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Zalău 0-3 Csikszereda
16/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Oşorhei 2-0 Iernut
17/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Comunal Recea Comuna Recea 2-1 Unirea Dej
17/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Odorheiu Secuiesc 0-1 Luceafărul Oradea
17/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 3-0 Luceafarul Balan
17/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 2-1 Sănătatea Cluj
17/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Jucu Unirea Jucu 2-1 CSM Sighet
23/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Clujana Sănătatea Cluj 2-2 Zalău
23/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Csikszereda 0-2 Avântul Reghin
24/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Solovan CSM Sighet 1-2 Oşorhei
24/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 3-4 Industria Galda de Jos
24/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 0-2 Unirea Jucu
24/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Luceafărul Oradea 2-0 Comuna Recea
24/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Luceafarul Balan 1-3 Odorheiu Secuiesc
30/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Zalău 1-0 Iernut
31/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 0-1 CSM Sighet
31/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Jucu Unirea Jucu 1-1 Luceafărul Oradea
31/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Comunal Recea Comuna Recea 4-1 Luceafarul Balan
31/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 4-1 Sănătatea Cluj
31/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Odorheiu Secuiesc 0-3 Csikszereda
31/10/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 1-0 Oşorhei
06/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Oşorhei 1-0 Zalău
06/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Csikszereda 3-2 Comuna Recea
06/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Clujana Sănătatea Cluj 1-0 Odorheiu Secuiesc
07/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Solovan CSM Sighet 1-1 Industria Galda de Jos
07/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 1-0 Avântul Reghin
07/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Luceafarul Balan 0-3 Unirea Jucu
07/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Luceafărul Felix Luceafărul Oradea 5-0 Unirea Dej
13/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Zalău 0-2 Industria Galda de Jos
14/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 4-0 Oşorhei
14/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Odorheiu Secuiesc 1-4 Iernut
14/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Comunal Recea Comuna Recea 4-2 Sănătatea Cluj
14/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Baza Sportivă Jucu Unirea Jucu 2-0 Csikszereda
14/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 3-0 Luceafarul Balan
14/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Luceafărul Oradea 1-1 CSM Sighet
20/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Oşorhei 3-1 Odorheiu Secuiesc
20/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Clujana Sănătatea Cluj 2-2 Unirea Jucu
20/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Csikszereda 2-1 Unirea Dej
21/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Solovan CSM Sighet 3-0 Zalău
21/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 2-3 Avântul Reghin
21/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 0-0 Comuna Recea
21/11/2015 3. Liga: Series 5 Luceafarul Balan 1-3 Luceafărul Oradea