Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Romania 3. Liga: Series 5 fixtures in the year 2018

3. Liga: Series 5 Season 2020/2021

3. Liga: Series 5 2018 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
09/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Clujana Sănătatea Cluj 2-1 Industria Galda de Jos
09/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Gaz Metan Mediaş II 0-4 Performanta Ighiu
09/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Victoria Unirea Alba Iulia 0-1 Comuna Recea
09/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Viitorul Ghimbav 0-3 CFR Cluj II
10/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Central Avrig 2-1 Avântul Reghin
10/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 1-1 Metalurgistul Cugir
10/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Cluj Arena Universitatea Cluj 2-0 Unirea Dej
16/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Metalurgistul Metalurgistul Cugir 0-0 Unirea Alba Iulia
16/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul CMC CFR Cluj II 2-2 Sănătatea Cluj
16/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Performanta Ighiu 2-0 Unirea Tasnad
17/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Comunal Recea Comuna Recea 2-1 Gaz Metan Mediaş II
17/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 1-0 Avrig
17/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 1-1 Iernut
17/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 3-0 Viitorul Ghimbav
27/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Metalurgistul Metalurgistul Cugir 1-1 Avrig
27/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Comunal Recea Comuna Recea 5-1 Iernut
28/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Gaz Metan Mediaş II 1-1 Unirea Alba Iulia
28/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 2-0 Sănătatea Cluj
28/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 3-0 Viitorul Ghimbav
28/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 0-2 Unirea Tasnad
30/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Metalurgistul Metalurgistul Cugir 1-0 Comuna Recea
30/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul CMC CFR Cluj II 3-0 Iernut
30/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Performanta Ighiu 0-2 Universitatea Cluj
31/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 1-1 Gaz Metan Mediaş II
31/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 0-3 Unirea Alba Iulia
31/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 0-2 Avrig
31/03/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Tasnad 3-0 Viitorul Ghimbav
03/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Central Avrig 1-0 CFR Cluj II
03/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Clujana Sănătatea Cluj 3-0 Unirea Dej
03/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 0-1 Industria Galda de Jos
03/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Victoria Unirea Alba Iulia 2-1 Avântul Reghin
03/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Comunal Recea Comuna Recea 0-0 Performanta Ighiu
03/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sparta Gaz Metan Mediaş II 0-1 Metalurgistul Cugir
03/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Cluj Arena Universitatea Cluj 5-0 Unirea Tasnad
06/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Metalurgistul Metalurgistul Cugir 3-1 Performanta Ighiu
06/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 0-0 Unirea Dej
06/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Comunal Recea Comuna Recea 2-2 Avântul Reghin
06/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Clujana Sănătatea Cluj 6-0 Unirea Tasnad
06/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sparta Gaz Metan Mediaş II 0-2 Industria Galda de Jos
06/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Victoria Unirea Alba Iulia 3-2 CFR Cluj II
06/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Viitorul Ghimbav 0-3 Universitatea Cluj
10/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul CMC CFR Cluj II 2-1 Universitatea Cluj
13/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul CMC CFR Cluj II 3-0 Gaz Metan Mediaş II
14/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 1-3 Unirea Alba Iulia
14/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Performanta Ighiu 3-0 Viitorul Ghimbav
14/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 0-3 Comuna Recea
14/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 0-1 Metalurgistul Cugir
14/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Tăşnad Unirea Tasnad 5-2 Avrig
14/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Cluj Arena Universitatea Cluj 2-1 Sănătatea Cluj
18/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Sănătatea Cluj 3-0 Viitorul Ghimbav
20/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Metalurgistul Metalurgistul Cugir 3-2 Industria Galda de Jos
20/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sparta Gaz Metan Mediaş II 1-0 Unirea Dej
21/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Central Avrig 0-1 Universitatea Cluj
21/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 0-3 Performanta Ighiu
21/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Comunal Recea Comuna Recea 2-1 CFR Cluj II
21/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 0-1 Unirea Tasnad
24/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Cluj Arena Universitatea Cluj 8-1 Iernut
24/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 0-3 Comuna Recea
24/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 CFR Cluj II 3-1 Metalurgistul Cugir
24/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Tăşnad Unirea Tasnad 1-1 Unirea Alba Iulia
25/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Performanta Ighiu 1-0 Sănătatea Cluj
25/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Viitorul Ghimbav 0-3 Avrig
25/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 0-0 Avântul Reghin
27/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Comunal Gaz Metan Mediaş II 1-2 Unirea Tasnad
27/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Metalurgistul Metalurgistul Cugir 2-0 Unirea Dej
28/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Iernut 3-0 Viitorul Ghimbav
28/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 3-0 Performanta Ighiu
28/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 3-2 CFR Cluj II
28/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Victoria Unirea Alba Iulia 0-7 Universitatea Cluj
28/04/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Central Avrig 0-0 Sănătatea Cluj
04/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Performanta Ighiu 1-1 Avrig
04/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 CFR Cluj II 4-1 Industria Galda de Jos
04/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Clujana Sănătatea Cluj 7-1 Iernut
05/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 2-1 Avântul Reghin
05/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Tăşnad Unirea Tasnad 0-1 Comuna Recea
05/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Viitorul Ghimbav 0-3 Unirea Alba Iulia
06/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Cluj Arena Universitatea Cluj 7-0 Gaz Metan Mediaş II
08/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 1-3 Avrig
08/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 CFR Cluj II 3-2 Performanta Ighiu
08/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Victoria Unirea Alba Iulia 0-2 Sănătatea Cluj
09/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sparta Gaz Metan Mediaş II 3-0 Viitorul Ghimbav
09/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Comuna Recea 0-2 Universitatea Cluj
09/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 0-1 Unirea Dej
09/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Metalurgistul Metalurgistul Cugir 2-0 Unirea Tasnad
11/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Clujana Sănătatea Cluj 2-1 Gaz Metan Mediaş II
11/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Performanta Ighiu 6-2 Iernut
12/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Central Avrig 4-0 Unirea Alba Iulia
12/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Tăşnad Unirea Tasnad 3-1 Avântul Reghin
12/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Viitorul Ghimbav 0-3 Comuna Recea
12/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 1-3 CFR Cluj II
12/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Cluj Arena Universitatea Cluj 3-2 Metalurgistul Cugir
18/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 1-4 Universitatea Cluj
18/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Victoria Unirea Alba Iulia 3-2 Iernut
18/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sparta Gaz Metan Mediaş II 0-6 Avrig
19/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 3-2 Unirea Tasnad
19/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 1-2 Performanta Ighiu
19/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Metalurgistul Metalurgistul Cugir 3-0 Viitorul Ghimbav
19/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadion Central Recea Comuna Recea 2-1 Sănătatea Cluj
25/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Clujana Sănătatea Cluj 2-0 Metalurgistul Cugir
25/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Central Avrig 0-0 Comuna Recea
26/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 3-2 Gaz Metan Mediaş II
26/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Viitorul Ghimbav 0-3 Avântul Reghin
26/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Tăşnad Unirea Tasnad 2-0 CFR Cluj II
26/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Performanta Ighiu 0-2 Unirea Alba Iulia
26/05/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Cluj Arena Universitatea Cluj 4-1 Industria Galda de Jos
24/08/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 MSE Târgu Mureş 1-2 Comuna Recea
24/08/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Ariesul Turda 1-0 Gaz Metan Mediaş II
24/08/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Dej 3-3 Odorheiu Secuiesc
24/08/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Bistrita 1-4 CFR Cluj II
24/08/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Avântul Reghin 0-0 Unirea Tasnad
24/08/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Sănătatea Cluj 4-0 Infratirea Harman
24/08/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 FCM Baia Mare 5-0 Iernut
25/08/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Olimpic Cetate 0-4 Csikszereda
31/08/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 CFR Cluj II 1-1 FCM Baia Mare
31/08/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Csikszereda 3-1 Odorheiu Secuiesc
31/08/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Gaz Metan Mediaş II 2-4 MSE Târgu Mureş
01/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Comuna Recea 3-1 Gloria Bistrita
01/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Olimpic Cetate 1-0 Avântul Reghin
01/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Infratirea Harman 3-1 Ariesul Turda
01/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Unirea Tasnad 2-2 Sănătatea Cluj
01/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Iernut 1-0 Unirea Dej
07/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Trans-Sil MSE Târgu Mureş 2-1 Infratirea Harman
07/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 0-0 CFR Cluj II
07/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 1-0 Csikszereda
07/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Odorheiu Secuiesc 3-1 Iernut
07/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Futbalový štadión KFC Kalná nad Hronom Sănătatea Cluj 1-0 Olimpic Cetate
07/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul Turda 1-1 Unirea Tasnad
07/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Bistrita 4-1 Gaz Metan Mediaş II
08/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Viorel Mateianu FCM Baia Mare 1-0 Comuna Recea
14/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 1-0 Sănătatea Cluj
14/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul CMC CFR Cluj II 1-1 Odorheiu Secuiesc
14/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sparta Gaz Metan Mediaş II 0-2 FCM Baia Mare
15/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadion Central Recea Comuna Recea 2-0 Unirea Dej
15/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Tăşnad Unirea Tasnad 4-1 MSE Târgu Mureş
15/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Hărman Arena Infratirea Harman 1-2 Gloria Bistrita
15/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bucegi Olimpic Cetate 2-1 Ariesul Turda
16/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Csikszereda 7-0 Iernut
21/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Viorel Mateianu FCM Baia Mare 1-0 Infratirea Harman
21/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 1-6 CFR Cluj II
21/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jean Pădureanu Gloria Bistrita 1-3 Unirea Tasnad
21/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Trans-Sil MSE Târgu Mureş 0-2 Olimpic Cetate
21/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 1-1 Gaz Metan Mediaş II
21/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul Turda 2-2 Avântul Reghin
21/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Futbalový štadión KFC Kalná nad Hronom Sănătatea Cluj 2-3 Csikszereda
21/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Odorheiu Secuiesc 0-4 Comuna Recea
28/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sparta Gaz Metan Mediaş II 1-3 Odorheiu Secuiesc
28/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Futbalový štadión KFC Kalná nad Hronom Sănătatea Cluj 2-1 Ariesul Turda
28/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Csikszereda 3-0 CFR Cluj II
28/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 3-1 MSE Târgu Mureş
29/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bucegi Olimpic Cetate 1-0 Gloria Bistrita
29/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Hărman Arena Infratirea Harman 2-2 Unirea Dej
29/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadion Central Recea Comuna Recea 7-0 Iernut
29/09/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Tăşnad Unirea Tasnad 1-1 FCM Baia Mare
05/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul Turda 0-2 Csikszereda
05/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Odorheiu Secuiesc 0-1 Infratirea Harman
05/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 1-3 Gaz Metan Mediaş II
05/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 3-2 Unirea Tasnad
05/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jean Pădureanu Gloria Bistrita 1-1 Avântul Reghin
05/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul CMC CFR Cluj II 7-3 Comuna Recea
05/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Trans-Sil MSE Târgu Mureş 2-3 Sănătatea Cluj
06/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Viorel Mateianu FCM Baia Mare 0-0 Olimpic Cetate
12/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Hărman Arena Infratirea Harman 4-0 Iernut
12/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 0-2 FCM Baia Mare
12/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Csikszereda 0-3 Comuna Recea
12/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sparta Gaz Metan Mediaş II 1-2 CFR Cluj II
12/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Futbalový štadión KFC Kalná nad Hronom Sănătatea Cluj 3-1 Gloria Bistrita
12/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul Turda 3-1 MSE Târgu Mureş
13/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Tăşnad Unirea Tasnad 2-0 Odorheiu Secuiesc
13/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bucegi Olimpic Cetate 0-1 Unirea Dej
19/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul CMC CFR Cluj II 2-1 Infratirea Harman
19/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jean Pădureanu Gloria Bistrita 1-2 Ariesul Turda
19/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 1-1 Avântul Reghin
19/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Trans-Sil MSE Târgu Mureş 0-0 Csikszereda
19/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Odorheiu Secuiesc 0-1 Olimpic Cetate
20/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Štadión Za starým mostom Comuna Recea 3-0 Gaz Metan Mediaş II
20/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Viorel Mateianu FCM Baia Mare 2-1 Sănătatea Cluj
20/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 6-2 Unirea Tasnad
26/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 2-0 Odorheiu Secuiesc
26/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Trans-Sil MSE Târgu Mureş 1-1 Gloria Bistrita
26/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Csikszereda 5-0 Gaz Metan Mediaş II
26/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul Turda 2-2 FCM Baia Mare
26/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Futbalový štadión KFC Kalná nad Hronom Sănătatea Cluj 3-1 Unirea Dej
27/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Tăşnad Unirea Tasnad 2-2 CFR Cluj II
27/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bucegi Olimpic Cetate 3-0 Iernut
27/10/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Hărman Arena Infratirea Harman 0-3 Comuna Recea
02/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Viorel Mateianu FCM Baia Mare 2-0 MSE Târgu Mureş
02/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul CMC CFR Cluj II 2-0 Olimpic Cetate
02/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 1-4 Ariesul Turda
02/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Odorheiu Secuiesc 0-0 Sănătatea Cluj
02/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sparta Gaz Metan Mediaş II 0-1 Infratirea Harman
03/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Štadión Za starým mostom Comuna Recea 4-2 Unirea Tasnad
03/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 1-4 Avântul Reghin
04/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jean Pădureanu Gloria Bistrita 0-3 Csikszereda
09/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Jean Pădureanu Gloria Bistrita 1-0 FCM Baia Mare
09/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Csikszereda 2-2 Infratirea Harman
09/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Trans-Sil MSE Târgu Mureş 1-1 Unirea Dej
09/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 1-1 CFR Cluj II
09/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Futbalový štadión KFC Kalná nad Hronom Sănătatea Cluj 1-0 Iernut
09/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul Turda 1-0 Odorheiu Secuiesc
10/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Tăşnad Unirea Tasnad 1-0 Gaz Metan Mediaş II
10/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bucegi Olimpic Cetate 0-2 Comuna Recea
16/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul CMC CFR Cluj II 1-0 Sănătatea Cluj
16/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 0-1 Gloria Bistrita
16/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sparta Gaz Metan Mediaş II 2-5 Olimpic Cetate
16/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Odorheiu Secuiesc 0-1 MSE Târgu Mureş
17/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Štadión Za starým mostom Comuna Recea 2-1 Avântul Reghin
17/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Viorel Mateianu FCM Baia Mare 1-1 Csikszereda
17/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 0-1 Ariesul Turda
17/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Hărman Arena Infratirea Harman 2-3 Unirea Tasnad
23/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Avântul Reghin 3-2 Gaz Metan Mediaş II
23/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Csikszereda 3-0 Unirea Tasnad
23/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Complexul Sportiv Municipal Ariesul Turda 1-0 CFR Cluj II
23/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Futbalový štadión KFC Kalná nad Hronom Sănătatea Cluj 0-0 Comuna Recea
23/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Gloria Bistrita 1-1 Odorheiu Secuiesc
24/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Trans-Sil MSE Târgu Mureş 1-0 Iernut
24/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Viorel Mateianu FCM Baia Mare 3-1 Unirea Dej
24/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Bucegi Olimpic Cetate 2-1 Infratirea Harman
30/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Cornel Orza Iernut 1-3 Gloria Bistrita
30/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Hărman Arena Infratirea Harman 1-1 Avântul Reghin
30/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Unirea Dej 2-2 Csikszereda
30/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Štadión Za starým mostom Comuna Recea 2-1 Ariesul Turda
30/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 CFR Cluj II 3-1 MSE Târgu Mureş
30/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Unirea Tăşnad Unirea Tasnad 1-1 Olimpic Cetate
30/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Sparta Gaz Metan Mediaş II 1-3 Sănătatea Cluj
30/11/2018 3. Liga: Series 5 Stadionul Municipal Odorheiu Secuiesc 0-3 FCM Baia Mare