Rowdie, the football betting community
Rowdie Logo - Betting is Mathematics

Tercera - Group 6 logo Tercera - Group 6 Season 2020/2021

Tercera - Group 6 Scheduled Matches

#
Date
League
Venue
Local
Score Away Value?
27/02/2021 15:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Benicarló 0-0 Paterna
27/02/2021 16:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Estadio La Murta Olímpic de Xàtiva NS Jove Espanol
27/02/2021 16:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Estadio Enrique Miralles Crevillente 0-0 Villajoyosa
28/02/2021 10:30:00 Tercera - Group 6 Campo Municipal Orriols RC Catarroja NS Villarreal III
28/02/2021 15:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Campo Municipal Emilio Cuquerella Beniganim NS Hércules II
28/02/2021 16:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Estadio Luis Suñer Picó Alzira NS Roda
28/02/2021 16:30:00 Tercera - Group 6 Vilamarxant NS Saguntino
28/02/2021 17:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Torrent NS Acero
28/02/2021 17:30:00 Tercera - Group 6 Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat Eldense NS Novelda 35.94% Away
03/03/2021 17:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Estadio Municipal Gerardo Salvador Paterna NS Silla 10.05% Away
03/03/2021 17:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Ciudad Deportiva Pamesa Cerámica Villarreal III NS Saguntino
03/03/2021 17:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Estadio La Magdalena Novelda NS Intercity
03/03/2021 17:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Ciudad Deportiva de San Vicente del Raspeig Jove Espanol NS Crevillente 10.11% Under25
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Estadio El Fornás Acero NS Silla
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Ciudad Deportiva Pamesa Cerámica Villarreal III NS Torrent
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Ciudad Deportiva Pamesa Cerámica Roda NS RC Catarroja
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Estadio Nou Camp de Morvedre Saguntino NS Alzira
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Estadio Municipal Gerardo Salvador Paterna NS Vilamarxant
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Estadio La Magdalena Novelda NS Elche II
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Estadio La Murta Olímpic de Xàtiva NS Hércules II
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Ciudad Deportiva de San Vicente del Raspeig Jove Espanol NS Villajoyosa
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat Eldense NS Beniganim
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Poliesportiu Sant Joan d'Alacant Intercity NS Crevillente
10/03/2021 17:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Complejo Deportivo Municipal Vicent Morera Silla NS Benicarló
10/03/2021 17:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Estadio Nou Camp de Morvedre Saguntino NS Roda
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Complejo Deportivo Municipal Vicent Morera Silla NS Villarreal III
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Torrent NS Roda
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Campo Municipal Orriols RC Catarroja NS Saguntino
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Estadio Luis Suñer Picó Alzira NS Paterna
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 6 Vilamarxant NS Benicarló

Comments

Post a comment

Log in to Comment