Rowdie, the football betting community
Rowdie Logo - Betting is Mathematics

Tercera - Group 7 logo Tercera - Group 7 Season 2020/2021

Tercera - Group 7 Scheduled Matches

#
Date
League
Venue
Local
Score Away Value?
28/02/2021 16:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Flat Earth 1-1 Rayo Vallecano II
03/03/2021 19:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Moratalaz Complutense
03/03/2021 19:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Unión Adarve NS Flat Earth
03/03/2021 19:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Estadio La Canaleja Trival Valderas NS Villaverde-Boetticher 11.94% Home
03/03/2021 19:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Estadio Municipal de El Soto Móstoles CF NS Leganés II
03/03/2021 19:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Campo 2 Alcorcón Alcorcón II NS Atlético de Pinto
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Estadio Municipal de El Soto Móstoles CF NS Parla
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Complutense NS RSD Alcalá
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Ciudad Deportiva Rayo Vallecano Campo 5 Rayo Vallecano II NS Unión Adarve
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Estadio Anexo Butarque Leganés II NS Carabanchel
07/03/2021 09:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Alcobendas Sport NS Torrejón
07/03/2021 10:30:00 Tercera - Group 7 Estadio Municipal Santiago del Pino San Fernando de Henares NS Villanueva del Pardillo
07/03/2021 10:30:00 Tercera - Group 7 Campo 2 Alcorcón Alcorcón II NS Trival Valderas
07/03/2021 10:30:00 Tercera - Group 7 Estadio Facundo Rivas El Álamo NS Móstoles
07/03/2021 10:30:00 Tercera - Group 7 Estadio Boetticher Villaverde-Boetticher NS Atlético de Pinto
07/03/2021 11:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Estadio Valle de las Cañas Pozuelo Alarcón NS Flat Earth
07/03/2021 15:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Moratalaz NS Santa Ana
09/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Alcobendas Sport NS Unión Adarve
10/03/2021 19:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Estadio Amelia del Castillo Atlético de Pinto NS Trival Valderas
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Estadio Los Prados Parla NS Leganés II
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Ciudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros Palacios Torrejón NS Villanueva del Pardillo
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Polideportivo Santa Ana Santa Ana NS Alcobendas Sport
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Estadio Municipal Virgen del Val RSD Alcalá NS Moratalaz
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Flat Earth NS Complutense
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Unión Adarve NS Pozuelo Alarcón
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Ciudad Deportiva Rayo Vallecano Campo 5 Rayo Vallecano II NS San Fernando de Henares
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Estadio Amelia del Castillo Atlético de Pinto NS Real Aranjuez
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Estadio Los Prados Parla Villaverde-Boetticher
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Estadio La Canaleja Trival Valderas NS Móstoles CF
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 7 Estadio Municipal de El Soto Móstoles NS Alcorcón II

Comments

Post a comment

Log in to Comment