Rowdie, the football betting community
Rowdie Logo - Betting is Mathematics

Tercera - Group 9 logo Tercera - Group 9 Season 2020/2021

Tercera - Group 9 Scheduled Matches

#
Date
League
Venue
Local
Score Away Value?
27/02/2021 15:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio Vivar Téllez Vélez NS Juventud Torremolinos
28/02/2021 10:30:00 Tercera - Group 9 Nuevo Estadio La Victoria Real Jaén NS Loja
28/02/2021 11:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio Municipal Juan Rojas Polideportivo Almería NS Huétor Vega
28/02/2021 11:15:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio La Espiguera Melilla CD NS El Palo
28/02/2021 11:30:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio Polideportivo La Juventud Mancha Real NS Almería II
28/02/2021 16:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Atlético Porcuna NS Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
06/03/2021 11:30:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio La Espiguera Melilla CD NS Juventud Torremolinos
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Torreperogil NS Huétor Vega
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio Polideportivo La Juventud Mancha Real NS Real Jaén
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio Municipal Miguel Morato Huétor Tájar NS Polideportivo Almería
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Union Estepona NS Alhaurín
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio Francisco Romero El Palo NS Antequera
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio Escribano Castilla Motril NS At. Malagueño
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio Municipal Miguel Fijones Alhaurino NS Vélez
07/03/2021 11:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Ciudad Deportiva Maracena Maracena NS Atlético Porcuna
07/03/2021 11:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos Almería II NS Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Campo Municipal El Pozuelo Juventud Torremolinos NS Alhaurín
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio El Maulí Antequera NS Melilla CD
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 At. Malagueño NS El Palo
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio Vivar Téllez Vélez NS Motril
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio Municipal Miguel Fijones Alhaurino NS Union Estepona
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio Municipal Juan Rojas Polideportivo Almería NS Torreperogil
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio Las Viñas Huétor Vega NS Mancha Real
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Nuevo Estadio La Victoria Real Jaén NS Maracena
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Atlético Porcuna NS Almería II
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio Municipal Medina Lauxa Loja NS Huétor Tájar
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Campo Municipal El Pozuelo Juventud Torremolinos NS Union Estepona
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio Municipal Los Manantiales Alhaurín NS Antequera
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio La Espiguera Melilla CD NS At. Malagueño
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 9 Estadio Francisco Romero El Palo NS Vélez

Comments

Post a comment

Log in to Comment