Rowdie, the football betting community
Rowdie Logo - Betting is Mathematics

Tercera - Group 13 logo Tercera - Group 13 Season 2020/2021

Tercera - Group 13 Scheduled Matches

#
Date
League
Venue
Local
Score Away Value?
07/03/2021 10:30:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio Municipal La Union Atletico 3-1 Cartagena II
07/03/2021 10:30:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio Municipal de Mula Muleño CAP Ciudad de Murcia
07/03/2021 10:30:00 Tercera - Group 13 Campo de EDMF Churra EDMF Churra 2-2 Atlético Pulpileño
07/03/2021 11:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio El Rubial Águilas CF 0-0 Real Murcia II
07/03/2021 11:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio Municipal de Llano de Brujas Plus Ultra Bullense
07/03/2021 11:15:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio Las Tejeras Los Garres NS Olímpico Totana
07/03/2021 15:30:00 Tercera - Group 13 Racing Murcia NS Deportiva Minera
07/03/2021 15:30:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio El Mayayo UCAM Murcia II NS Minerva
07/03/2021 16:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio El Pitín Mar Menor NS Cartagena FC 35.37% Away
07/03/2021 17:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio Francisco Artés Carrasco Lorca NS Huércal-Overa 23.51% Home
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio José Barnés CAP Ciudad de Murcia NS Racing Murcia
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Cartagena FC NS Lorca
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio Municipal Ángel Celdrán Deportiva Minera NS Mazarrón FC
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Cartagena II NS Mar Menor
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio El Hornillo Huércal-Overa NS Muleño
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio Nicolás de las Peñas Bullense NS EDMF Churra
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio San Miguel Atlético Pulpileño NS Los Garres
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio Juan Cayuela Olímpico Totana NS Águilas CF
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio Campus Universitario Real Murcia II NS UCAM Murcia II
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Campo Municipal El Secante Minerva NS El Palmar
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio Francisco Artés Carrasco Lorca NS Cartagena II
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio El Pitín Mar Menor NS La Union Atletico
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Mazarrón FC NS CAP Ciudad de Murcia
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio Municipal de Mula Muleño NS Cartagena FC
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Racing Murcia NS Huércal-Overa
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio El Rubial Águilas CF NS Atlético Pulpileño
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Campo de EDMF Churra EDMF Churra NS Plus Ultra
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Polideportivo Municipal El Palmar El Palmar NS Real Murcia II
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio El Mayayo UCAM Murcia II NS Olímpico Totana
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 13 Estadio Las Tejeras Los Garres NS Bullense

Comments

Post a comment

Log in to Comment