Rowdie, the football betting community
Rowdie Logo - Betting is Mathematics

Tercera - Group 14 logo Tercera - Group 14 Season 2020/2021

Tercera - Group 14 Scheduled Matches

#
Date
League
Venue
Local
Score Away Value?
06/03/2021 16:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio Manuel Calzado Galván Jerez 0-1 Cacereño
07/03/2021 11:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio Eras de las Matas Chinato 0-3 UP Plasencia
07/03/2021 11:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Municipal Calamonteño Calamonte 3-3 Valdivia
07/03/2021 11:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal Aceuchal NS Extremadura UD II
07/03/2021 11:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio Municipal Emilio Macarro Rodriguez Montijo 1-0 Moralo
07/03/2021 11:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Olivenza NS Miajadas
07/03/2021 11:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio Municipal de Arroyo de la Luz Arroyo NS Llerenense
07/03/2021 11:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio Municipal Julián García de Guadiana Trujillo 1-1 Fuente Cantos
07/03/2021 11:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio CD Azuaga Azuaga NS Diocesano
07/03/2021 17:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Lobón NS Campanario
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Lobón NS Moralo
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Campanario NS Chinato
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Ciudad Deportiva de Plasencia UP Plasencia NS Calamonte
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio La Isla CD Coria NS Aceuchal
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Polideportivo Municipal Tomás de la Hera Extremadura UD II NS Montijo
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio Municipal de Miajadas Miajadas NS Arroyo
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Llerenense NS Trujillo
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio Municipal Francisco De Zurbarán Fuente Cantos NS Azuaga
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio Manuel Sánchez Delgado Diocesano NS Jerez
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio Príncipe Felipe Cacereño NS RCP Valverdeno
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio Eras de las Matas Chinato NS Lobón
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Municipal Calamonteño Calamonte NS Campanario
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal Aceuchal NS Valdivia
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio Municipal Emilio Macarro Rodriguez Montijo NS CD Coria
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio Municipal de Navalmoral de la Mata Moralo NS Extremadura UD II
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio Municipal de Arroyo de la Luz Arroyo NS Olivenza
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio Municipal Julián García de Guadiana Trujillo NS Miajadas
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio CD Azuaga Azuaga NS Llerenense
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio Manuel Calzado Galván Jerez NS Fuente Cantos
20/03/2021 23:00:00 Tercera - Group 14 Estadio Municipal San Roque RCP Valverdeno NS Diocesano

Comments

Post a comment

Log in to Comment