Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Turkey 3. Lig: Group 2 fixtures in the year 2015

3. Lig: Group 2 Season 2020/2021

3. Lig: Group 2 2015 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
24/01/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 13 Şubat Şehir Stadyumu Erzincan Refahiyespor 1-2 Sivas 4 Eylul
24/01/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Derince Belediyespor Doğal Çim Stadyumu Derincespor 2-4 Arsinspor
25/01/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 0-2 Sancaktepe Belediye
25/01/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 1-0 Yeşil Bursa
25/01/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Eyüp Stadı Eyüpspor 1-0 Çine Madranspor
25/01/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 18 Mart Stadyumu Çanakkale Dardanel 1-1 Gölcükspor
25/01/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 5-0 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
25/01/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 1-0 Maltepespor
25/01/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Stadyumu Cankirispor 0-1 Halide Edip Adıvar
31/01/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Spor Tesisleri Sivas 4 Eylul 1-2 Cankirispor
01/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Arsin İlçe Stadı Arsinspor 3-0 Erzincan Refahiyespor
01/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Gölcük İhsaniye Stadı Gölcükspor 3-1 Eyüpspor
01/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 4-0 Derincespor
01/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Stadyumu 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1-1 Kemerspor 2003
01/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Adnan Menderes Stadı Çine Madranspor 1-3 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
01/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Bursa Merinos Stadyumu Yeşil Bursa 0-1 Çanakkale Dardanel
01/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Vefa Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 1-2 Denizli BB
01/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hakan Şükür Stadyumu Sancaktepe Belediye 1-2 Payasspor
07/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Derince Belediyespor Doğal Çim Stadyumu Derincespor 0-0 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
08/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 1-1 Gölcükspor
08/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 13 Şubat Şehir Stadyumu Erzincan Refahiyespor 0-5 Maltepespor
08/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Spor Tesisleri Sivas 4 Eylul 2-1 Halide Edip Adıvar
08/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Eyüp Stadı Eyüpspor 1-0 Yeşil Bursa
08/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 2-0 Çine Madranspor
08/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 2-2 Sancaktepe Belediye
08/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Stadyumu Cankirispor 1-2 Arsinspor
08/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 18 Mart Stadyumu Çanakkale Dardanel 0-0 Denizli BB
14/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Vefa Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 1-2 Çanakkale Dardanel
15/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Arsin İlçe Stadı Arsinspor 0-0 Sivas 4 Eylul
15/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Adnan Menderes Stadı Çine Madranspor 2-1 Kemerspor 2003
15/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Bursa Merinos Stadyumu Yeşil Bursa 2-4 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
15/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hakan Şükür Stadyumu Sancaktepe Belediye 1-2 Derincespor
15/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Gölcük İhsaniye Stadı Gölcükspor 2-1 Payasspor
15/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 0-0 Eyüpspor
15/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Stadyumu 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1-2 Erzincan Refahiyespor
15/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 3-1 Cankirispor
22/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 3-0 Denizli BB
22/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Arsin İlçe Stadı Arsinspor 2-5 Halide Edip Adıvar
22/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 13 Şubat Şehir Stadyumu Erzincan Refahiyespor 1-2 Sancaktepe Belediye
22/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 0-4 Yeşil Bursa
22/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Eyüp Stadı Eyüpspor 1-0 Çanakkale Dardanel
22/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 2-0 Gölcükspor
22/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Stadyumu Cankirispor 1-1 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
22/02/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Spor Tesisleri Sivas 4 Eylul 2-1 Maltepespor
01/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 18 Mart Stadyumu Çanakkale Dardanel 1-1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
01/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Vefa Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 1-1 Eyüpspor
01/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hakan Şükür Stadyumu Sancaktepe Belediye 2-2 Cankirispor
01/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Gölcük İhsaniye Stadı Gölcükspor 0-0 Derincespor
01/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Bursa Merinos Stadyumu Yeşil Bursa 2-1 Kemerspor 2003
01/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 4-0 Payasspor
01/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 1-0 Arsinspor
01/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Stadyumu 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 2-0 Sivas 4 Eylul
01/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Adnan Menderes Stadı Çine Madranspor 0-2 Erzincan Refahiyespor
07/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 1-1 Eyüpspor
07/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 13 Şubat Şehir Stadyumu Erzincan Refahiyespor 2-2 Gölcükspor
07/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Arsin İlçe Stadı Arsinspor 2-0 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
07/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Derince Belediyespor Doğal Çim Stadyumu Derincespor 1-1 Yeşil Bursa
07/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Spor Tesisleri Sivas 4 Eylul 1-0 Sancaktepe Belediye
07/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Stadyumu Cankirispor 2-4 Çine Madranspor
07/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 1-1 Çanakkale Dardanel
07/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 3-0 Denizli BB
07/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 0-1 Halide Edip Adıvar
11/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Gölcük İhsaniye Stadı Gölcükspor 6-0 Cankirispor
11/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 18 Mart Stadyumu Çanakkale Dardanel 0-1 Kemerspor 2003
11/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Adnan Menderes Stadı Çine Madranspor 0-1 Sivas 4 Eylul
11/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 2-0 Derincespor
11/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Eyüp Stadı Eyüpspor 2-0 Payasspor
11/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Vefa Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 0-1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
11/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Stadyumu 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0-0 Maltepespor
11/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hakan Şükür Stadyumu Sancaktepe Belediye 0-1 Arsinspor
11/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Bursa Merinos Stadyumu Yeşil Bursa 1-0 Erzincan Refahiyespor
17/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Arsin İlçe Stadı Arsinspor 1-2 Çine Madranspor
17/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 13 Şubat Şehir Stadyumu Erzincan Refahiyespor 2-4 Denizli BB
17/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 1-3 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
17/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Stadyumu Cankirispor 0-2 Yeşil Bursa
17/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Spor Tesisleri Sivas 4 Eylul 2-1 Gölcükspor
17/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 1-0 Sancaktepe Belediye
17/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 2-0 Eyüpspor
17/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Ismetpasa Stadyumu Derincespor 1-1 Çanakkale Dardanel
17/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Stadyumu 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1-0 Halide Edip Adıvar
22/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 0-0 Kemerspor 2003
22/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Gölcük İhsaniye Stadı Gölcükspor 1-0 Arsinspor
22/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 18 Mart Stadyumu Çanakkale Dardanel 1-2 Erzincan Refahiyespor
22/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Eyüp Stadı Eyüpspor 3-1 Derincespor
22/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sancaktepe Belediye Sahası Sancaktepe Belediye 1-0 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
22/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Adnan Menderes Stadı Çine Madranspor 2-1 Maltepespor
22/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Yeşil Bursa 1-1 Sivas 4 Eylul
23/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 0-1 Cankirispor
23/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Vefa Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 1-2 Payasspor
28/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Derince Belediyespor Doğal Çim Stadyumu Derincespor 0-1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
29/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 13 Şubat Şehir Stadyumu Erzincan Refahiyespor 0-1 Eyüpspor
29/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sancaktepe Belediye Sahası Sancaktepe Belediye 3-4 Halide Edip Adıvar
29/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Arsin İlçe Stadı Arsinspor 1-1 Yeşil Bursa
29/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 1-1 Gölcükspor
29/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dağılgan Stadyumu 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0-1 Çine Madranspor
29/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 1-0 Payasspor
29/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Stadyumu Cankirispor 1-3 Çanakkale Dardanel
29/03/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Spor Tesisleri Sivas 4 Eylul 2-0 Denizli BB
05/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Gölcük İhsaniye Stadı Gölcükspor 1-1 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
05/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 2-1 Arsinspor
05/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 3-1 Erzincan Refahiyespor
05/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Eyüp Stadı Eyüpspor 2-1 Cankirispor
05/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 3-2 Derincespor
05/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Vefa Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 1-0 Kemerspor 2003
05/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Adnan Menderes Stadı Çine Madranspor 2-0 Sancaktepe Belediye
05/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Bursa Merinos Stadyumu Yeşil Bursa 0-0 Maltepespor
05/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 18 Mart Stadyumu Çanakkale Dardanel 1-3 Sivas 4 Eylul
11/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Derince Belediyespor Doğal Çim Stadyumu Derincespor 2-2 Kemerspor 2003
12/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Stadyumu 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1-0 Yeşil Bursa
12/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Spor Tesisleri Sivas 4 Eylul 1-0 Eyüpspor
12/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Arsin İlçe Stadı Arsinspor 1-0 Çanakkale Dardanel
12/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sancaktepe Belediye Sahası Sancaktepe Belediye 0-2 Gölcükspor
12/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 13 Şubat Şehir Stadyumu Erzincan Refahiyespor 2-1 Payasspor
12/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Stadyumu Cankirispor 0-2 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
12/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 0-4 Denizli BB
12/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Adnan Menderes Stadı Çine Madranspor 2-1 Halide Edip Adıvar
15/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Derince Belediyespor Doğal Çim Stadyumu Derincespor 1-1 Çine Madranspor
19/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Gölcük İhsaniye Stadı Gölcükspor 1-1 Çine Madranspor
19/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Yeşil Bursa 2-2 Sancaktepe Belediye
19/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 3-3 Erzincan Refahiyespor
19/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 3-0 Cankirispor
19/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Vefa Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 0-1 Derincespor
19/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 1-0 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
19/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 18 Mart Stadyumu Çanakkale Dardanel 1-1 Maltepespor
19/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Eyüp Stadı Eyüpspor 2-0 Arsinspor
19/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 1-0 Sivas 4 Eylul
26/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dağılgan Stadyumu 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1-0 Çanakkale Dardanel
26/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Adnan Menderes Stadı Çine Madranspor 1-2 Yeşil Bursa
26/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Spor Tesisleri Sivas 4 Eylul 2-1 Payasspor
26/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Vefa Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 2-0 Gölcükspor
26/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Stadyumu Cankirispor 0-3 Kemerspor 2003
26/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Arsin İlçe Stadı Arsinspor 1-0 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
26/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 2-0 Eyüpspor
26/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sancaktepe Belediye Sahası Sancaktepe Belediye 1-1 Denizli BB
26/04/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Derince Belediyespor Doğal Çim Stadyumu Derincespor 0-0 Erzincan Refahiyespor
03/05/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 18 Mart Stadyumu Çanakkale Dardanel 1-1 Sancaktepe Belediye
03/05/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 3-2 Arsinspor
03/05/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 13 Şubat Şehir Stadyumu Erzincan Refahiyespor 2-0 Halide Edip Adıvar
03/05/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Derince Belediyespor Doğal Çim Stadyumu Derincespor 3-0 Cankirispor
03/05/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Bursa Merinos Stadyumu Yeşil Bursa 2-2 Gölcükspor
03/05/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 0-2 Çine Madranspor
03/05/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Eyüp Stadı Eyüpspor 2-0 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
03/05/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 2-0 Sivas 4 Eylul
03/05/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 3-2 Maltepespor
10/05/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hakan Şükür Stadyumu Sancaktepe Belediye 1-2 Eyüpspor
10/05/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Vefa Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 1-4 Yeşil Bursa
10/05/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dağılgan Stadyumu 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 2-2 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
10/05/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Gölcük İhsaniye Stadı Gölcükspor 1-0 Denizli BB
10/05/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Spor Tesisleri Sivas 4 Eylul 0-0 Derincespor
10/05/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Arsin İlçe Stadı Arsinspor 1-3 Kemerspor 2003
10/05/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 0-3 Payasspor
10/05/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Adnan Menderes Stadı Çine Madranspor 0-2 Çanakkale Dardanel
10/05/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Stadyumu Cankirispor 0-3 Erzincan Refahiyespor
23/08/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Zara Belediyespor 0-1 Ofspor
23/08/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Ankara Ondokuz Mayıs Stadyumu Ankara Adliyespor 2-0 Kahramanmaras Belediye
23/08/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Etimesgut Belediyesi Kemal Atatürk Stadyumu Etimesgut Belediyespor 1-0 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
23/08/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 3-0 Gaziosmanpaşaspor
23/08/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 0-0 Ayvalikgucu
23/08/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Manisa BBSK 1-0 Sancaktepe Belediye
23/08/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 3-0 Denizli BB
23/08/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Bodrum İlçe Stadı Bodrumspor 0-0 Derincespor
23/08/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 1-0 Yomraspor
30/08/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Of İlçe Stadyumu Ofspor 1-0 Sakaryaspor
30/08/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 2-0 Payasspor
30/08/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomraspor 0-0 Manisa BBSK
30/08/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hakan Şükür Stadyumu Sancaktepe Belediye 2-3 Kemerspor 2003
30/08/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Derince Belediyespor Doğal Çim Stadyumu Derincespor 1-0 Zara Belediyespor
30/08/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor 1-0 Sultanbeyli Belediye
30/08/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hüsnü Uğural Stadyumu Ayvalikgucu 1-1 Orhangazispor
30/08/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 1-1 Ankara Adliyespor
30/08/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 12 Şubat Stadyumu Kahramanmaras Belediye 0-2 Etimesgut Belediyespor
05/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Zara Belediyespor 0-3 Bodrumspor
05/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 0-1 Kahramanmaras Belediye
05/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Yenimahalle Hasan Dogan Stadyumu Ankara Adliyespor 2-1 Ayvalikgucu
05/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Etimesgut Belediyesi Kemal Atatürk Stadyumu Etimesgut Belediyespor 2-1 Denizli BB
05/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 2-1 Gaziosmanpaşaspor
05/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 0-1 Sancaktepe Belediye
05/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 5-1 Yomraspor
05/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Manisa BBSK 0-0 Ofspor
05/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 0-0 Derincespor
13/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Of İlçe Stadyumu Ofspor 0-0 Kemerspor 2003
13/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomraspor 3-2 Sultanbeyli Belediye
13/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hakan Şükür Stadyumu Sancaktepe Belediye 0-1 Orhangazispor
13/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Derince Belediyespor Doğal Çim Stadyumu Derincespor 2-0 Manisa BBSK
13/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Bodrum İlçe Stadı Bodrumspor 1-2 Sakaryaspor
13/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor 0-0 Ankara Adliyespor
13/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 1-0 Payasspor
13/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hüsnü Uğural Stadyumu Ayvalikgucu 1-2 Etimesgut Belediyespor
13/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 12 Şubat Stadyumu Kahramanmaras Belediye 0-0 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
18/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Yenimahalle Hasan Dogan Stadyumu Ankara Adliyespor 2-0 Sancaktepe Belediye
19/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 1-5 Ayvalikgucu
19/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 0-1 Denizli BB
19/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Etimesgut Belediyesi Kemal Atatürk Stadyumu Etimesgut Belediyespor 3-0 Gaziosmanpaşaspor
19/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Manisa BBSK 1-0 Bodrumspor
19/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 3-1 Yomraspor
19/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 2-1 Derincespor
19/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 0-1 Ofspor
19/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 2-0 Zara Belediyespor
27/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Of İlçe Stadyumu Ofspor 0-0 Orhangazispor
27/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Zara Belediyespor 1-2 Manisa BBSK
27/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomraspor 1-0 Ankara Adliyespor
27/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Bodrum İlçe Stadı Bodrumspor 3-2 Kemerspor 2003
27/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hüsnü Uğural Stadyumu Ayvalikgucu 2-0 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
27/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 2-3 Kahramanmaras Belediye
27/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Derince Belediyespor Doğal Çim Stadyumu Derincespor 1-0 Sultanbeyli Belediye
27/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sancaktepe Belediye Sahası Sancaktepe Belediye 0-1 Etimesgut Belediyespor
27/09/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor 0-2 Payasspor
03/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 1-1 Sancaktepe Belediye
03/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 3-2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor
03/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 1-0 Bodrumspor
03/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Etimesgut Belediyesi Kemal Atatürk Stadyumu Etimesgut Belediyespor 2-1 Yomraspor
03/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 1-0 Ofspor
03/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 4-1 Zara Belediyespor
03/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 1-3 Derincespor
03/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Manisa BBSK 0-0 Sakaryaspor
03/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 12 Şubat Stadyumu Kahramanmaras Belediye 5-1 Ayvalikgucu
07/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Zara Belediyespor 0-0 Sultanbeyli Belediye
07/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomraspor 2-0 Payasspor
07/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Of İlçe Stadyumu Ofspor 0-0 Etimesgut Belediyespor
07/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Bodrum İlçe Stadı Bodrumspor 2-1 Orhangazispor
07/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hüsnü Uğural Stadyumu Ayvalikgucu 0-0 Denizli BB
07/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sancaktepe Belediye Sahası Sancaktepe Belediye 0-2 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
07/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor 2-2 Kahramanmaras Belediye
07/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Ismetpasa Stadyumu Derincespor 1-0 Ankara Adliyespor
07/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 1-0 Kemerspor 2003
17/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Manisa BBSK 2-2 Sultanbeyli Belediye
18/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomraspor 3-0 Kahramanmaras Belediye
18/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Of İlçe Stadyumu Ofspor 0-0 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
18/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Zara Belediyespor 0-1 Ankara Adliyespor
18/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hakan Şükür Stadyumu Sancaktepe Belediye 1-0 Denizli BB
18/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor 1-3 Ayvalikgucu
18/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Bodrum İlçe Stadı Bodrumspor 1-1 Etimesgut Belediyespor
18/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Derince Belediyespor Doğal Çim Stadyumu Derincespor 1-1 Payasspor
18/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 3-1 Orhangazispor
23/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Yenimahalle Hasan Dogan Stadyumu Ankara Adliyespor 2-2 Sakaryaspor
24/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 0-0 Bodrumspor
24/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 5-1 Derincespor
24/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hüsnü Uğural Stadyumu Ayvalikgucu 1-2 Sancaktepe Belediye
24/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 0-1 Yomraspor
24/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Etimesgut Belediyesi Kemal Atatürk Stadyumu Etimesgut Belediyespor 3-1 Zara Belediyespor
24/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 2-0 Manisa BBSK
24/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 1-1 Kemerspor 2003
24/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 12 Şubat Stadyumu Kahramanmaras Belediye 0-1 Ofspor
30/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Of İlçe Stadyumu Ofspor 2-2 Denizli BB
30/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomraspor 3-0 Ayvalikgucu
30/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Zara Belediyespor 2-1 Payasspor
30/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 0-3 Orhangazispor
30/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Ismetpasa Stadyumu Derincespor 2-0 Kahramanmaras Belediye
30/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Bodrum İlçe Stadı Bodrumspor 0-0 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
30/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sancaktepe Belediye Sahası Sancaktepe Belediye 4-0 Gaziosmanpaşaspor
30/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Manisa BBSK 1-2 Ankara Adliyespor
30/10/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 1-1 Etimesgut Belediyespor
04/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 1-0 Yomraspor
04/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 2-1 Ofspor
04/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 1-0 Bodrumspor
04/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 12 Şubat Stadyumu Kahramanmaras Belediye 0-1 Sancaktepe Belediye
04/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 0-1 Gaziosmanpaşaspor
04/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Etimesgut Belediyesi Kemal Atatürk Stadyumu Etimesgut Belediyespor 3-2 Derincespor
04/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 2-1 Zara Belediyespor
04/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 1-1 Sakaryaspor
04/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 2-1 Manisa BBSK
08/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 12 Şubat Stadyumu Kahramanmaras Belediye 0-0 Bodrumspor
08/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 1-0 Zara Belediyespor
08/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 2-1 Sakaryaspor
08/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor 1-1 Yomraspor
08/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 0-0 Sultanbeyli Belediye
08/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 1-0 Derincespor
08/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Etimesgut Belediyesi Kemal Atatürk Stadyumu Etimesgut Belediyespor 0-0 Manisa BBSK
08/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Yenimahalle Hasan Dogan Stadyumu Ankara Adliyespor 3-2 Kemerspor 2003
08/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hüsnü Uğural Stadyumu Ayvalikgucu 0-0 Ofspor
14/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Zara Belediyespor 0-3 Kahramanmaras Belediye
14/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Of İlçe Stadyumu Ofspor 4-0 Gaziosmanpaşaspor
14/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomraspor 1-2 Sancaktepe Belediye
14/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Manisa BBSK 0-0 Payasspor
14/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Bodrum İlçe Stadı Bodrumspor 3-1 Denizli BB
14/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 0-0 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
14/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Derince Belediyespor Doğal Çim Stadyumu Derincespor 1-0 Ayvalikgucu
14/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 2-1 Ankara Adliyespor
14/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 1-1 Etimesgut Belediyespor
18/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Kahramanmaras Belediye 1-1 Sakaryaspor
18/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 1-0 Manisa BBSK
18/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 0-1 Kemerspor 2003
18/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hüsnü Uğural Stadyumu Ayvalikgucu 0-3 Bodrumspor
18/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Etimesgut Belediyesi Kemal Atatürk Stadyumu Etimesgut Belediyespor 2-0 Sultanbeyli Belediye
18/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor 1-1 Derincespor
18/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 1-0 Zara Belediyespor
18/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hakan Şükür Stadyumu Sancaktepe Belediye 0-2 Ofspor
18/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Yenimahalle Hasan Dogan Stadyumu Ankara Adliyespor 0-1 Orhangazispor
22/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 1-4 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
22/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Zara Belediyespor 1-1 Ayvalikgucu
22/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Of İlçe Stadyumu Ofspor 2-3 Yomraspor
22/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 3-1 Denizli BB
22/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Manisa BBSK 0-2 Kahramanmaras Belediye
22/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Bodrum İlçe Stadı Bodrumspor 3-1 Gaziosmanpaşaspor
22/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Derince Belediyespor Doğal Çim Stadyumu Derincespor 1-4 Sancaktepe Belediye
22/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 1-0 Payasspor
22/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 2-0 Etimesgut Belediyespor
28/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 12 Şubat Stadyumu Kahramanmaras Belediye 0-0 Kemerspor 2003
29/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 0-2 Sultanbeyli Belediye
29/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomraspor 0-0 Derincespor
29/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 0-0 Orhangazispor
29/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sancaktepe Belediye Sahası Sancaktepe Belediye 0-0 Bodrumspor
29/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Etimesgut Belediyesi Kemal Atatürk Stadyumu Etimesgut Belediyespor 0-0 Ankara Adliyespor
29/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor 0-1 Zara Belediyespor
29/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hüsnü Uğural Stadyumu Ayvalikgucu 1-1 Sakaryaspor
29/11/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 1-2 Manisa BBSK
05/12/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Yenimahalle Hasan Dogan Stadyumu Ankara Adliyespor 1-1 Payasspor
06/12/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Ismetpasa Stadyumu Derincespor 0-3 Ofspor
06/12/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 1-2 Denizli BB
06/12/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 1-1 Kahramanmaras Belediye
06/12/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 0-0 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
06/12/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 1-0 Gaziosmanpaşaspor
06/12/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Manisa BBSK 1-0 Ayvalikgucu
06/12/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Zara Belediyespor 3-1 Sancaktepe Belediye
06/12/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Bodrum İlçe Stadı Bodrumspor 5-0 Yomraspor
13/12/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 0-1 Etimesgut Belediyespor
13/12/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Of İlçe Stadyumu Ofspor 2-1 Bodrumspor
13/12/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 1-0 Ankara Adliyespor
13/12/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 3-1 Sultanbeyli Belediye
13/12/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomraspor 1-0 Zara Belediyespor
13/12/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor 2-5 Manisa BBSK
13/12/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hakan Şükür Stadyumu Sancaktepe Belediye 3-1 Sakaryaspor
13/12/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 Hüsnü Uğural Stadyumu Ayvalikgucu 1-5 Kemerspor 2003
13/12/2015 3. Lig: Group 2 12 Şubat Stadyumu Kahramanmaras Belediye 2-2 Orhangazispor