Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Turkey 3. Lig: Group 2 fixtures in the year 2016

3. Lig: Group 2 Season 2020/2021

3. Lig: Group 2 2016 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
10/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomraspor 1-2 Sakaryaspor
10/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Of İlçe Stadyumu Ofspor 0-0 Zara Belediyespor
10/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 12 Şubat Stadyumu Kahramanmaras Belediye 1-0 Ankara Adliyespor
10/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 0-1 Orhangazispor
10/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor 2-3 Kemerspor 2003
10/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sancaktepe Belediye Sahası Sancaktepe Belediye 1-1 Manisa BBSK
10/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Hüsnü Uğural Stadyumu Ayvalikgucu 1-0 Sultanbeyli Belediye
10/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ismetpasa Stadyumu Derincespor 0-1 Bodrumspor
16/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Etimesgut Belediyesi Kemal Atatürk Stadyumu Etimesgut Belediyespor 0-0 Kahramanmaras Belediye
16/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 1-0 Denizli BB
17/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Zara Belediyespor 2-0 Derincespor
17/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 0-0 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
17/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Manisa BBSK 2-0 Yomraspor
17/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 0-0 Sancaktepe Belediye
17/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 2-2 Ayvalikgucu
17/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 2-1 Gaziosmanpaşaspor
17/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 3-1 Ofspor
23/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 12 Şubat Stadyumu Kahramanmaras Belediye 1-1 Payasspor
23/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 1-1 Etimesgut Belediyespor
24/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor 1-2 Orhangazispor
24/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bodrum İlçe Stadı Bodrumspor 1-0 Zara Belediyespor
24/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sancaktepe Belediye Sahası Sancaktepe Belediye 0-4 Sultanbeyli Belediye
24/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Hüsnü Uğural Stadyumu Ayvalikgucu 0-3 Ankara Adliyespor
30/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 0-0 Gaziosmanpaşaspor
31/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 0-2 Kahramanmaras Belediye
31/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 2-1 Denizli BB
31/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 0-0 Bodrumspor
31/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 1-0 Yomraspor
31/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 0-1 Sancaktepe Belediye
31/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Mümin Özkasap Spor Tesisleri Manisa BBSK 3-2 Derincespor
31/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Etimesgut Belediyesi Kemal Atatürk Stadyumu Etimesgut Belediyespor 1-0 Ayvalikgucu
31/01/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 1-0 Ofspor
07/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomraspor 1-0 Orhangazispor
07/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Zara Belediyespor 2-1 Sakaryaspor
07/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Of İlçe Stadyumu Ofspor 0-0 Sultanbeyli Belediye
07/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ismetpasa Stadyumu Derincespor 1-1 Kemerspor 2003
07/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor 0-1 Etimesgut Belediyespor
07/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 1-1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
07/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bodrum İlçe Stadı Bodrumspor 4-0 Manisa BBSK
07/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sancaktepe Belediye Sahası Sancaktepe Belediye 1-1 Ankara Adliyespor
07/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Hüsnü Uğural Stadyumu Ayvalikgucu 2-2 Payasspor
13/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 2-2 Yomraspor
14/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 5-1 Ayvalikgucu
14/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 5-0 Gaziosmanpaşaspor
14/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 12 Şubat Stadyumu Kahramanmaras Belediye 0-2 Denizli BB
14/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 0-1 Bodrumspor
14/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Etimesgut Belediyesi Kemal Atatürk Stadyumu Etimesgut Belediyespor 1-2 Sancaktepe Belediye
14/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 0-2 Derincespor
14/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Mümin Özkasap Spor Tesisleri Manisa BBSK 0-0 Zara Belediyespor
14/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 1-2 Ofspor
20/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Zara Belediyespor 2-1 Kemerspor 2003
20/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Of İlçe Stadyumu Ofspor 0-0 Ankara Adliyespor
20/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomraspor 1-1 Etimesgut Belediyespor
20/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ismetpasa Stadyumu Derincespor 1-0 Orhangazispor
20/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor 0-1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
20/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 1-0 Manisa BBSK
20/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bodrum İlçe Stadı Bodrumspor 0-1 Sultanbeyli Belediye
20/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Hüsnü Uğural Stadyumu Ayvalikgucu 1-0 Kahramanmaras Belediye
20/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sancaktepe Belediye Sahası Sancaktepe Belediye 1-3 Payasspor
24/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 0-1 Yomraspor
24/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 1-0 Sancaktepe Belediye
24/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 12 Şubat Stadyumu Kahramanmaras Belediye 1-2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor
24/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 0-1 Bodrumspor
24/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 1-0 Zara Belediyespor
24/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 0-1 Ayvalikgucu
24/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 5-1 Derincespor
24/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 4-0 Sakaryaspor
24/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Etimesgut Belediyesi Kemal Atatürk Stadyumu Etimesgut Belediyespor 4-1 Ofspor
28/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Korgeneral Ahmet Başyurt Stadyumu Zara Belediyespor 0-0 Orhangazispor
28/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomra İlçe Stadyumu Yomraspor 1-1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
28/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Of İlçe Stadyumu Ofspor 2-0 Payasspor
28/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Mümin Özkasap Spor Tesisleri Manisa BBSK 3-1 Kemerspor 2003
28/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor 0-0 Denizli BB
28/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bodrum İlçe Stadı Bodrumspor 5-1 Ankara Adliyespor
28/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Hakan Şükür Stadyumu Sancaktepe Belediye 1-0 Kahramanmaras Belediye
28/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 0-0 Sultanbeyli Belediye
28/02/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ismetpasa Stadyumu Derincespor 1-2 Etimesgut Belediyespor
05/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 1-0 Ofspor
06/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 12 Şubat Stadyumu Kahramanmaras Belediye 0-1 Yomraspor
06/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 1-0 Derincespor
06/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Etimesgut Belediyesi Kemal Atatürk Stadyumu Etimesgut Belediyespor 0-0 Bodrumspor
06/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 2-1 Sancaktepe Belediye
06/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Hüsnü Uğural Stadyumu Ayvalikgucu 1-1 Gaziosmanpaşaspor
06/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 1-0 Zara Belediyespor
06/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 1-0 Manisa BBSK
06/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 0-0 Sakaryaspor
11/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Korgeneral Ahmet Başyurt Stadyumu Zara Belediyespor 1-0 Etimesgut Belediyespor
11/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ismetpasa Stadyumu Derincespor 1-0 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
11/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bodrum İlçe Stadı Bodrumspor 2-0 Payasspor
11/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomra İlçe Stadyumu Yomraspor 0-1 Denizli BB
11/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Mümin Özkasap Spor Tesisleri Manisa BBSK 3-0 Orhangazispor
11/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Of İlçe Stadyumu Ofspor 4-0 Kahramanmaras Belediye
11/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sancaktepe Belediye Sahası Sancaktepe Belediye 2-1 Ayvalikgucu
11/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 0-0 Ankara Adliyespor
11/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 1-0 Sultanbeyli Belediye
15/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomra İlçe Stadyumu Yomraspor 0-0 Kemerspor 2003
15/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Of İlçe Stadyumu Ofspor 3-1 Manisa BBSK
15/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ismetpasa Stadyumu Derincespor 0-0 Sakaryaspor
18/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 3-1 Bodrumspor
18/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 12 Şubat Stadyumu Kahramanmaras Belediye 0-1 Derincespor
18/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 2-0 Manisa BBSK
19/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 2-0 Zara Belediyespor
19/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Hüsnü Uğural Stadyumu Ayvalikgucu 2-2 Yomraspor
19/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor 2-3 Sancaktepe Belediye
19/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Etimesgut Belediyesi Kemal Atatürk Stadyumu Etimesgut Belediyespor 4-0 Sakaryaspor
19/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 0-2 Kemerspor 2003
19/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 4-0 Ofspor
23/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 1-3 Etimesgut Belediyespor
27/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Korgeneral Ahmet Başyurt Stadyumu Zara Belediyespor 1-2 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
27/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Of İlçe Stadyumu Ofspor 4-1 Ayvalikgucu
27/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomra İlçe Stadyumu Yomraspor 4-0 Gaziosmanpaşaspor
27/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 1-1 Orhangazispor
27/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bodrum İlçe Stadı Bodrumspor 0-0 Kahramanmaras Belediye
27/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 1-2 Ankara Adliyespor
27/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Mümin Özkasap Spor Tesisleri Manisa BBSK 1-2 Etimesgut Belediyespor
27/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 2-3 Payasspor
27/03/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ismetpasa Stadyumu Derincespor 1-1 Denizli BB
02/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 1-0 Bodrumspor
02/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Hakan Şükür Stadyumu Sancaktepe Belediye 4-0 Yomraspor
02/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 0-2 Sultanbeyli Belediye
02/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Hüsnü Uğural Stadyumu Ayvalikgucu 0-0 Derincespor
02/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 12 Şubat Stadyumu Kahramanmaras Belediye 4-0 Zara Belediyespor
02/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 1-1 Manisa BBSK
02/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 1-1 Sakaryaspor
02/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Etimesgut Belediyesi Kemal Atatürk Stadyumu Etimesgut Belediyespor 1-0 Kemerspor 2003
02/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor 0-1 Ofspor
06/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Korgeneral Ahmet Başyurt Stadyumu Zara Belediyespor 0-2 Denizli BB
06/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Mümin Özkasap Spor Tesisleri Manisa BBSK 0-1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
06/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 0-0 Kahramanmaras Belediye
06/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ismetpasa Stadyumu Derincespor 1-0 Gaziosmanpaşaspor
06/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bodrum İlçe Stadı Bodrumspor 2-1 Ayvalikgucu
06/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Of İlçe Stadyumu Ofspor 0-1 Sancaktepe Belediye
06/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 4-2 Ankara Adliyespor
06/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 1-1 Payasspor
06/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 1-3 Etimesgut Belediyespor
10/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 12 Şubat Stadyumu Kahramanmaras Belediye 1-0 Manisa BBSK
10/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor 2-1 Bodrumspor
10/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 1-0 Sultanbeyli Belediye
10/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Hüsnü Uğural Stadyumu Ayvalikgucu 2-2 Zara Belediyespor
10/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Hakan Şükür Stadyumu Sancaktepe Belediye 2-2 Derincespor
10/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 3-0 Sakaryaspor
10/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomra İlçe Stadyumu Yomraspor 0-2 Ofspor
10/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 1-0 Kemerspor 2003
10/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Etimesgut Belediyesi Kemal Atatürk Stadyumu Etimesgut Belediyespor 0-1 Orhangazispor
17/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Mümin Özkasap Spor Tesisleri Manisa BBSK 2-2 Denizli BB
17/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 2-1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
17/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 3-1 Kahramanmaras Belediye
17/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 3-1 Ayvalikgucu
17/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Korgeneral Ahmet Başyurt Stadyumu Zara Belediyespor 0-2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor
17/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bodrum İlçe Stadı Bodrumspor 2-0 Sancaktepe Belediye
17/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ismetpasa Stadyumu Derincespor 3-0 Yomraspor
17/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 1-1 Payasspor
17/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 2-1 Etimesgut Belediyespor
24/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomra İlçe Stadyumu Yomraspor 1-0 Bodrumspor
24/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 2-2 Ankara Adliyespor
24/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 12 Şubat Stadyumu Kahramanmaras Belediye 2-1 Sultanbeyli Belediye
24/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Of İlçe Stadyumu Ofspor 3-0 Derincespor
24/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sancaktepe Belediye Sahası Sancaktepe Belediye 0-2 Zara Belediyespor
24/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Hüsnü Uğural Stadyumu Ayvalikgucu 1-2 Manisa BBSK
24/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşaspor 4-0 Sakaryaspor
24/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 0-2 Orhangazispor
24/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 3-2 Kemerspor 2003
30/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Etimesgut Belediyesi Kemal Atatürk Stadyumu Etimesgut Belediyespor 1-2 Payasspor
30/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 2-3 Sancaktepe Belediye
30/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Korgeneral Ahmet Başyurt Stadyumu Zara Belediyespor 3-2 Yomraspor
30/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 2-0 Denizli BB
30/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bodrum İlçe Stadı Bodrumspor 2-0 Ofspor
30/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 0-0 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
30/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 0-0 Kahramanmaras Belediye
30/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Mümin Özkasap Spor Tesisleri Manisa BBSK 2-0 Gaziosmanpaşaspor
30/04/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 6-2 Ayvalikgucu
03/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 0-0 Bergama Belediyespor
03/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Orduspor 3-1 Bayrampaşaspor
03/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Seyrantepe Spor Kompleksi Stadyumu 1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor 1-2 Tarsus İdman Yurdu
03/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 1-1 Hekimoğlu Trabzon
03/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu Denizli BB 3-4 Muğlaspor
03/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 3-1 12 Bingöl Spor
03/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca İlçe Stadı Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 3-0 Maltepespor
03/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu Elaziz Belediyespor 0-0 Afjet Afyonspor
03/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 3-0 Ankara Adliyespor
10/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0-1 Payasspor
10/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Tunceli Atatürk Stadyumu 12 Bingöl Spor 1-1 Orduspor
10/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 0-2 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
10/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Burhanettin Kocamaz Stadı Tarsus İdman Yurdu 0-0 Elaziz Belediyespor
10/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bergama 14 Eylül Stadı Bergama Belediyespor 0-3 Sakaryaspor
10/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye Stadı Bayrampaşaspor 0-0 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
10/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Muğla Atatürk Stadyumu Muğlaspor 1-3 Orhangazispor
10/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 0-0 Denizli BB
10/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Afyon Arena Afjet Afyonspor 2-0 Sultanbeyli Belediye
17/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Seyrantepe Spor Kompleksi Stadyumu 1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor 5-2 12 Bingöl Spor
17/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 4-1 Afjet Afyonspor
17/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Orduspor 2-2 Muğlaspor
17/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu Elaziz Belediyespor 2-0 Sultanbeyli Belediye
17/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 2-0 Maltepespor
17/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca İlçe Stadı Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 0-1 Bergama Belediyespor
17/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu Denizli BB 0-1 Ankara Adliyespor
17/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Burhanettin Kocamaz Stadı Tarsus İdman Yurdu 1-1 Bayrampaşaspor
17/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 1-0 Hekimoğlu Trabzon
25/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0-0 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
25/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Kazım Karabekir Stadyumu 12 Bingöl Spor 2-0 Tarsus İdman Yurdu
25/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 0-3 Orhangazispor
25/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bahçelievler İl Özel İdare Stadyumu Bayrampaşaspor 0-1 Elaziz Belediyespor
25/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Muğla Atatürk Stadyumu Muğlaspor 3-1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
25/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bergama 14 Eylül Stadı Bergama Belediyespor 1-3 Denizli BB
25/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 0-2 Orduspor
25/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 2-2 Payasspor
25/09/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Afyon Arena Afjet Afyonspor 1-1 Sakaryaspor
01/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bahçelievler İl Özel İdare Stadyumu Bayrampaşaspor 2-1 12 Bingöl Spor
02/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu Elaziz Belediyespor 3-0 Payasspor
02/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Orduspor 2-2 Ankara Adliyespor
02/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Seyrantepe Spor Kompleksi Stadyumu 1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor 3-0 Maltepespor
02/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Burhanettin Kocamaz Stadı Tarsus İdman Yurdu 3-1 Muğlaspor
02/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 3-0 Sultanbeyli Belediye
02/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 0-1 Hekimoğlu Trabzon
02/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca İlçe Stadı Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 1-1 Afjet Afyonspor
02/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 3-0 Bergama Belediyespor
09/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 2-3 Tarsus İdman Yurdu
09/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 3-1 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
09/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı Hekimoğlu Trabzon 2-1 Orhangazispor
09/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Tunceli Atatürk Stadyumu 12 Bingöl Spor 1-1 Elaziz Belediyespor
09/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 1-0 Sakaryaspor
09/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 0-1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
09/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Muğla Atatürk Stadyumu Muğlaspor 2-0 Bayrampaşaspor
09/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Afyon Arena Afjet Afyonspor 4-1 Denizli BB
09/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bergama 14 Eylül Stadı Bergama Belediyespor 0-1 Orduspor
16/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bingöl Şehir Stadyumu 12 Bingöl Spor 0-2 Muğlaspor
16/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bahçelievler İl Özel İdare Stadyumu Bayrampaşaspor 5-0 Maltepespor
16/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Orduspor 2-4 Hekimoğlu Trabzon
16/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu Elaziz Belediyespor 1-0 Sakaryaspor
16/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Seyrantepe Spor Kompleksi Stadyumu 1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor 1-0 Bergama Belediyespor
16/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Burhanettin Kocamaz Stadı Tarsus İdman Yurdu 3-0 Ankara Adliyespor
16/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 0-2 Sultanbeyli Belediye
16/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 0-1 Afjet Afyonspor
16/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca İlçe Stadı Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 1-1 Payasspor
20/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Afyon Arena Afjet Afyonspor 4-0 Orduspor
22/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 0-0 Denizli BB
22/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1-1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
22/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 0-1 Bayrampaşaspor
22/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bergama 14 Eylül Stadı Bergama Belediyespor 0-1 Tarsus İdman Yurdu
22/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Muğla Atatürk Stadyumu Muğlaspor 1-1 Elaziz Belediyespor
22/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 0-0 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
23/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 0-1 Orhangazispor
23/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 0-1 12 Bingöl Spor
30/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bingöl Şehir Stadyumu 12 Bingöl Spor 1-0 Ankara Adliyespor
30/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Diyarbakır Atatürk Stadyumu Yeni Diyarbekirspor 3-4 Afjet Afyonspor
30/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Orduspor 0-1 Sultanbeyli Belediye
30/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu Elaziz Belediyespor 0-1 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
30/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Burhanettin Kocamaz Stadı Tarsus İdman Yurdu 3-1 Hekimoğlu Trabzon
30/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bahçelievler İl Özel İdare Stadyumu Bayrampaşaspor 3-1 Bergama Belediyespor
30/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 2-1 Payasspor
30/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Muğla Atatürk Stadyumu Muğlaspor 0-1 Maltepespor
30/10/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 0-2 Sakaryaspor
06/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 2-1 Orduspor
06/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1-1 Bayrampaşaspor
06/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bergama 14 Eylül Stadı Bergama Belediyespor 1-1 12 Bingöl Spor
06/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 0-0 Elaziz Belediyespor
06/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca İlçe Stadı Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 3-1 Denizli BB
06/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 2-0 Orhangazispor
06/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 4-0 Muğlaspor
06/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Afyon Arena Afjet Afyonspor 5-2 Tarsus İdman Yurdu
06/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 1-1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
12/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bingöl Şehir Stadyumu 12 Bingöl Spor 0-3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon
12/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu Elaziz Belediyespor 0-1 Denizli BB
12/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Seyrantepe Spor Kompleksi Stadyumu 1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor 2-0 Payasspor
12/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Orduspor 1-1 Sakaryaspor
12/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bahçelievler İl Özel İdare Stadyumu Bayrampaşaspor 0-4 Afjet Afyonspor
12/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 1-0 Ankara Adliyespor
12/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Burhanettin Kocamaz Stadı Tarsus İdman Yurdu 3-0 Sultanbeyli Belediye
12/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Muğla Atatürk Stadyumu Muğlaspor 0-0 Bergama Belediyespor
12/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 0-1 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
16/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı Hekimoğlu Trabzon 3-0 Muğlaspor
16/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 0-2 Tarsus İdman Yurdu
16/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bergama 14 Eylül Stadı Bergama Belediyespor 2-0 Maltepespor
16/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 2-0 Elaziz Belediyespor
16/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca İlçe Stadı Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 2-0 Orduspor
16/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 2-0 Orhangazispor
16/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 0-1 Bayrampaşaspor
16/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 0-1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
16/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Afyon Arena Afjet Afyonspor 1-0 12 Bingöl Spor
20/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bingöl Şehir Stadyumu 12 Bingöl Spor 1-1 Sultanbeyli Belediye
20/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu Elaziz Belediyespor 1-1 Orhangazispor
20/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Orduspor 1-0 Denizli BB
20/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Yeni Diyarbekirspor 3-0 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
20/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Muğla Atatürk Stadyumu Muğlaspor 0-1 Afjet Afyonspor
20/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 0-2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon
20/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 2-4 Bergama Belediyespor
20/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bahçelievler İl Özel İdare Stadyumu Bayrampaşaspor 2-0 Payasspor
20/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Burhanettin Kocamaz Stadı Tarsus İdman Yurdu 2-3 Sakaryaspor
26/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca İlçe Stadı Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 1-0 Tarsus İdman Yurdu
27/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bergama 14 Eylül Stadı Bergama Belediyespor 1-3 Elaziz Belediyespor
27/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 2-0 12 Bingöl Spor
27/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı Hekimoğlu Trabzon 2-0 Ankara Adliyespor
27/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Afyon Arena Afjet Afyonspor 0-0 Maltepespor
27/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 2-4 Orduspor
27/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 1-1 Muğlaspor
27/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 2-1 Bayrampaşaspor
27/11/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 1-1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
04/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0-1 Bergama Belediyespor
04/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Orduspor 1-2 Elaziz Belediyespor
04/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Yeni Diyarbekirspor 2-1 Orhangazispor
04/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bingöl Şehir Stadyumu 12 Bingöl Spor 1-1 Sakaryaspor
04/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 0-1 Sultanbeyli Belediye
04/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Muğla Atatürk Stadyumu Muğlaspor 2-0 Payasspor
04/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Burhanettin Kocamaz Stadı Tarsus İdman Yurdu 4-0 Denizli BB
04/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bahçelievler İl Özel İdare Stadyumu Bayrampaşaspor 3-2 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
04/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 3-0 Afjet Afyonspor
10/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca İlçe Stadı Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 3-1 12 Bingöl Spor
11/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Payasspor 1-1 Maltepespor
11/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu Elaziz Belediyespor 0-2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon
11/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Orduspor 1-1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
11/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Afyon Arena Afjet Afyonspor 1-0 Bergama Belediyespor
11/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Orhangazi Stadı Orhangazispor 0-0 Tarsus İdman Yurdu
11/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu Denizli BB 1-1 Bayrampaşaspor
11/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 2-0 Muğlaspor
11/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 0-0 Ankara Adliyespor
18/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bingöl Şehir Stadyumu 12 Bingöl Spor 1-0 Denizli BB
18/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1-1 Afjet Afyonspor
18/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Seyrantepe Spor Kompleksi Stadyumu 1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor 2-5 Elaziz Belediyespor
18/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bergama 14 Eylül Stadı Bergama Belediyespor 2-2 Sultanbeyli Belediye
18/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Burhanettin Kocamaz Stadı Tarsus İdman Yurdu 3-1 Orduspor
18/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Muğla Atatürk Stadyumu Muğlaspor 0-2 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
18/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 0-0 Sakaryaspor
18/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Bayrampaşa Çetin Emeç Stadı Bayrampaşaspor 1-0 Orhangazispor
18/12/2016 3. Lig: Group 2 Ostim Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 2-1 Payasspor