Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Turkey 3. Lig: Group 2 fixtures in the year 2018

3. Lig: Group 2 Season 2020/2021

3. Lig: Group 2 2018 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
20/01/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Minareli Çavuş Spor Tesisleri Yeşil Bursa 0-1 Turgutluspor
20/01/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 TCDD Ankara Demirspor Stadı Ankara Demirspor 1-1 Van BB
20/01/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Anadolu Bağcılar 1-2 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
20/01/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kırıkhan İlçe Stadyumu Kırıkhanspor 1-0 1461 Trabzon
21/01/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 13 Şubat Şehir Stadyumu 24 Erzincanspor 1-2 Tire 1922
21/01/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Yeni Orduspor 1-0 Gölcükspor
21/01/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Pazar İlçe Stadyumu Pazarspor 1-0 Kayseri Erciyesspor
21/01/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ergene Velimeşespor 1-3 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
21/01/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Muğla Atatürk Stadyumu Muğlaspor 2-2 Erokspor
27/01/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı 1461 Trabzon 5-3 Yeşil Bursa
27/01/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Gölcük İhsaniye Stadı Gölcükspor 1-0 Muğlaspor
28/01/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Seyrantepe Spor Kompleksi Stadyumu 1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor 0-0 24 Erzincanspor
28/01/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Şehir Stadyumu Van BB 1-1 Kırıkhanspor
28/01/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kayseri Atatürk Spor Kompleksi Yan Açık Saha Kayseri Erciyesspor 0-3 Ankara Demirspor
28/01/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Turgutlu 7 Eylül Stadyumu Turgutluspor 2-3 Anadolu Bağcılar
28/01/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı Erokspor 3-1 Ergene Velimeşespor
28/01/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Tire 4 Eylül Stadi Tire 1922 0-0 Yeni Orduspor
28/01/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca 15 Temmuz Stadyumu Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 3-1 Pazarspor
04/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 13 Şubat Şehir Stadyumu 24 Erzincanspor 5-0 Turgutluspor
04/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Pazar İlçe Stadyumu Pazarspor 1-1 Erokspor
04/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Yeni Orduspor 1-1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
04/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ergene Velimeşespor 0-0 Gölcükspor
04/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 TCDD Ankara Demirspor Stadı Ankara Demirspor 0-2 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
04/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Muğla Atatürk Stadyumu Muğlaspor 0-1 Tire 1922
04/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kayseri Atatürk Spor Kompleksi Yan Açık Saha Kayseri Erciyesspor 2-10 Van BB
04/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Minareli Çavuş Spor Tesisleri Yeşil Bursa 1-2 Kırıkhanspor
04/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Anadolu Bağcılar 2-1 1461 Trabzon
09/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Turgutlu 7 Eylül Stadyumu Turgutluspor 0-2 Yeni Orduspor
10/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı 1461 Trabzon 0-1 24 Erzincanspor
10/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Seyrantepe Spor Kompleksi Stadyumu 1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor 1-0 Muğlaspor
10/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Şehir Stadyumu Van BB 1-0 Yeşil Bursa
10/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı Erokspor 0-1 Ankara Demirspor
10/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca 15 Temmuz Stadyumu Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 5-1 Kayseri Erciyesspor
10/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kırıkhan İlçe Stadyumu Kırıkhanspor 2-0 Anadolu Bağcılar
10/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Tire 4 Eylül Stadi Tire 1922 0-0 Ergene Velimeşespor
10/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Gölcük İhsaniye Stadı Gölcükspor 6-6 Pazarspor
14/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Pazar İlçe Stadyumu Pazarspor 0-2 Tire 1922
14/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 13 Şubat Şehir Stadyumu 24 Erzincanspor 4-0 Kırıkhanspor
14/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Yeni Orduspor 1-1 1461 Trabzon
14/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Anadolu Bağcılar 2-1 Yeşil Bursa
14/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 TCDD Ankara Demirspor Stadı Ankara Demirspor 1-2 Gölcükspor
14/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Muğla Atatürk Stadyumu Muğlaspor 0-2 Turgutluspor
14/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kayseri Atatürk Spor Kompleksi Yan Açık Saha Kayseri Erciyesspor 1-4 Erokspor
14/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ergene Velimeşespor 2-1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
14/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca 15 Temmuz Stadyumu Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 1-0 Van BB
18/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Tire Tayfur Çiçek Stadı Tire 1922 0-1 Ankara Demirspor
18/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Şehir Stadyumu Van BB 0-2 Anadolu Bağcılar
18/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Seyrantepe Spor Kompleksi Stadyumu 1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor 4-2 Pazarspor
18/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Minareli Çavuş Spor Tesisleri Yeşil Bursa 0-0 24 Erzincanspor
18/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Gölcük İhsaniye Stadı Gölcükspor 9-1 Kayseri Erciyesspor
18/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Turgutlu 7 Eylül Stadyumu Turgutluspor 1-1 Ergene Velimeşespor
18/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kırıkhan İlçe Stadyumu Kırıkhanspor 0-2 Yeni Orduspor
19/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı 1461 Trabzon 1-2 Muğlaspor
19/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı Erokspor 0-2 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
24/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 TCDD Ankara Demirspor Stadı Ankara Demirspor 2-0 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
24/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı Erokspor 0-1 Van BB
25/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Yeni Orduspor 0-1 Yeşil Bursa
25/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 13 Şubat Şehir Stadyumu 24 Erzincanspor 2-1 Anadolu Bağcılar
25/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Pazar İlçe Stadyumu Pazarspor 2-0 Turgutluspor
25/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca 15 Temmuz Stadyumu Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 0-1 Gölcükspor
25/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kayseri Atatürk Spor Kompleksi Yan Açık Saha Kayseri Erciyesspor 0-5 Tire 1922
25/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Muğla Atatürk Stadyumu Muğlaspor 1-0 Kırıkhanspor
25/02/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ergene Velimeşespor 1-2 1461 Trabzon
03/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı 1461 Trabzon 1-1 Pazarspor
03/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Minareli Çavuş Spor Tesisleri Yeşil Bursa 0-2 Muğlaspor
03/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Anadolu Bağcılar 2-1 Yeni Orduspor
03/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kırıkhan İlçe Stadyumu Kırıkhanspor 2-0 Ergene Velimeşespor
04/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Şehir Stadyumu Van BB 0-2 24 Erzincanspor
04/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Seyrantepe Spor Kompleksi Stadyumu 1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor 10-1 Kayseri Erciyesspor
04/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Gölcük İhsaniye Stadı Gölcükspor 0-0 Erokspor
04/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Turgutlu 7 Eylül Stadyumu Turgutluspor 1-2 Ankara Demirspor
04/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Tire 4 Eylül Stadi Tire 1922 0-0 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
10/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca 15 Temmuz Stadyumu Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 4-0 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
10/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı Erokspor 1-2 Tire 1922
10/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kayseri Atatürk Spor Kompleksi Yan Açık Saha Kayseri Erciyesspor 0-9 Turgutluspor
10/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 TCDD Ankara Demirspor Stadı Ankara Demirspor 2-1 1461 Trabzon
11/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Yeni Orduspor 0-1 24 Erzincanspor
11/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Pazar İlçe Stadyumu Pazarspor 1-0 Kırıkhanspor
11/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ergene Velimeşespor 1-0 Yeşil Bursa
11/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Muğla Atatürk Stadyumu Muğlaspor 1-2 Anadolu Bağcılar
11/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Gölcük İhsaniye Stadı Gölcükspor 1-1 Van BB
17/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı 1461 Trabzon 8-1 Kayseri Erciyesspor
17/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Minareli Çavuş Spor Tesisleri Yeşil Bursa 0-2 Pazarspor
17/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Tire Tayfur Çiçek Stadı Tire 1922 2-1 Gölcükspor
18/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Seyrantepe Spor Kompleksi Stadyumu 1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor 1-0 Erokspor
18/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 13 Şubat Şehir Stadyumu 24 Erzincanspor 0-0 Muğlaspor
18/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Şehir Stadyumu Van BB 1-2 Yeni Orduspor
18/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kırıkhan İlçe Stadyumu Kırıkhanspor 1-4 Ankara Demirspor
18/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Anadolu Bağcılar 2-1 Ergene Velimeşespor
18/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Turgutlu 7 Eylül Stadyumu Turgutluspor 0-0 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
24/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Gölcük İhsaniye Stadı Gölcükspor 1-4 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
24/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Muğla Atatürk Stadyumu Muğlaspor 0-2 Yeni Orduspor
25/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 TCDD Ankara Demirspor Stadı Ankara Demirspor 3-0 Yeşil Bursa
25/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Pazar İlçe Stadyumu Pazarspor 3-1 Anadolu Bağcılar
25/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı Erokspor 2-0 Turgutluspor
25/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kayseri Atatürk Spor Kompleksi Yan Açık Saha Kayseri Erciyesspor 0-5 Kırıkhanspor
25/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Tire Tayfur Çiçek Stadı Tire 1922 1-2 Van BB
25/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ergene Velimeşespor 1-2 24 Erzincanspor
25/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca 15 Temmuz Stadyumu Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 4-0 1461 Trabzon
31/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kırıkhan İlçe Stadyumu Kırıkhanspor 0-5 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
31/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı 1461 Trabzon 2-1 Erokspor
31/03/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Anadolu Bağcılar 1-4 Ankara Demirspor
01/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Şehir Stadyumu Van BB 2-1 Muğlaspor
01/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Minareli Çavuş Spor Tesisleri Yeşil Bursa 5-3 Kayseri Erciyesspor
01/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Yeni Orduspor 1-0 Ergene Velimeşespor
01/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Seyrantepe Spor Kompleksi Stadyumu 1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor 0-0 Tire 1922
01/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 13 Şubat Şehir Stadyumu 24 Erzincanspor 0-0 Pazarspor
01/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Turgutlu 7 Eylül Stadyumu Turgutluspor 1-0 Gölcükspor
07/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca 15 Temmuz Stadyumu Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 5-0 Yeşil Bursa
07/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Tire Tayfur Çiçek Stadı Tire 1922 2-0 Turgutluspor
07/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı Erokspor 0-0 Kırıkhanspor
07/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 TCDD Ankara Demirspor Stadı Ankara Demirspor 5-0 24 Erzincanspor
08/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kayseri Atatürk Spor Kompleksi Yan Açık Saha Kayseri Erciyesspor 0-4 Anadolu Bağcılar
08/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Pazar İlçe Stadyumu Pazarspor 0-0 Yeni Orduspor
08/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ergene Velimeşespor 0-2 Muğlaspor
08/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Seyrantepe Spor Kompleksi Stadyumu 1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor 2-0 Van BB
08/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Gölcük İhsaniye Stadı Gölcükspor 3-1 1461 Trabzon
14/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Minareli Çavuş Spor Tesisleri Yeşil Bursa 0-1 Erokspor
14/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Anadolu Bağcılar 2-3 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
15/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Turgutlu 7 Eylül Stadyumu Turgutluspor 1-4 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
15/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 13 Şubat Şehir Stadyumu 24 Erzincanspor 9-0 Kayseri Erciyesspor
15/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Yeni Orduspor 0-2 Ankara Demirspor
15/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Şehir Stadyumu Van BB 2-2 Ergene Velimeşespor
15/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı 1461 Trabzon 0-1 Tire 1922
15/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Muğla Atatürk Stadyumu Muğlaspor 2-1 Pazarspor
15/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kırıkhan İlçe Stadyumu Kırıkhanspor 0-2 Gölcükspor
22/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ergene Velimeşespor 1-2 Pazarspor
22/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Gölcük İhsaniye Stadı Gölcükspor 2-1 Yeşil Bursa
22/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı Erokspor 4-1 Anadolu Bağcılar
22/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kayseri Atatürk Spor Kompleksi Yan Açık Saha Kayseri Erciyesspor 0-10 Yeni Orduspor
22/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 TCDD Ankara Demirspor Stadı Ankara Demirspor 1-0 Muğlaspor
22/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Şehir Stadyumu Van BB 5-1 Turgutluspor
22/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Tire Tayfur Çiçek Stadı Tire 1922 3-1 Kırıkhanspor
22/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca 15 Temmuz Stadyumu Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 1-1 24 Erzincanspor
22/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Seyrantepe Spor Kompleksi Stadyumu 1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor 2-1 1461 Trabzon
29/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Pazar İlçe Stadyumu Pazarspor 2-1 Van BB
29/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 13 Şubat Şehir Stadyumu 24 Erzincanspor 5-1 Erokspor
29/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı 1461 Trabzon 0-1 Turgutluspor
29/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ergene Velimeşespor 2-3 Ankara Demirspor
29/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Minareli Çavuş Spor Tesisleri Yeşil Bursa 0-3 Tire 1922
29/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Yeni Orduspor 1-3 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
29/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kırıkhan İlçe Stadyumu Kırıkhanspor 1-6 Yeni Diyarbekirspor
29/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Anadolu Bağcılar 3-1 Gölcükspor
29/04/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Muğla Atatürk Stadyumu Muğlaspor 3-0 Kayseri Erciyesspor
05/05/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Şehir Stadyumu Van BB 3-1 1461 Trabzon
05/05/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 TCDD Ankara Demirspor Stadı Ankara Demirspor 1-0 Pazarspor
05/05/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Seyrantepe Spor Kompleksi Stadyumu 1 Yeni Diyarbekirspor 1-3 Yeşil Bursa
05/05/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Tire Tayfur Çiçek Stadı Tire 1922 4-2 Anadolu Bağcılar
05/05/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı Erokspor 4-1 Yeni Orduspor
05/05/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kayseri Atatürk Spor Kompleksi Yan Açık Saha Kayseri Erciyesspor 0-3 Ergene Velimeşespor
05/05/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca 15 Temmuz Stadyumu Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 3-0 Muğlaspor
05/05/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Turgutlu 7 Eylül Stadyumu Turgutluspor 4-1 Kırıkhanspor
05/05/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Gölcük İhsaniye Stadı Gölcükspor 5-1 24 Erzincanspor
01/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Çatalcaspor 0-0 Yeni Altındağ BS
01/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Bergama Belediyespor 0-0 Kızılcabölükspor
02/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Şehir Stadyumu Van BB 0-0 Karşıyaka
02/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Adıyaman 1954 1-0 Erokspor
02/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Yeni Orduspor 0-0 Kırşehir Belediyespor
02/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Elaziz Belediyespor 0-2 Kemerspor 2003
02/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Pazarspor 0-0 Osmaniyespor
02/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 18 Temmuz Stadyumu Düzcespor 0-0 Ofspor
02/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 1-0 Alibeykoyspor
08/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kızılcabölükspor 3-1 Çatalcaspor
08/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Osmaniyespor 3-2 Bergama Belediyespor
08/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ofspor 1-2 Pazarspor
08/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Yeni Altındağ BS 2-4 Yeni Orduspor
08/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kırşehir Belediyespor 5-1 Adıyaman 1954
08/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Alibeykoyspor 0-0 Elaziz Belediyespor
08/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Erokspor 2-2 Sultanbeyli Belediye
08/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kemerspor 2003 0-2 Van BB
08/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Karşıyaka 0-1 Düzcespor
16/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu Elaziz Belediyespor 1-1 Erokspor
16/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Yeni Orduspor 3-1 Kızılcabölükspor
16/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Şehir Stadyumu Van BB 2-1 Alibeykoyspor
16/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Adıyaman 1954 1-1 Yeni Altındağ BS
16/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 18 Temmuz Stadyumu Düzcespor 1-0 Pazarspor
16/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Bergama 14 Eylül Stadı Bergama Belediyespor 3-1 Ofspor
16/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 İzmir Atatürk Stadyumu Karşıyaka 2-1 Kemerspor 2003
16/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ziya Altınoğlu Stadyumu Çatalcaspor 2-0 Osmaniyespor
16/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Sultanbeyli Belediye 0-0 Kırşehir Belediyespor
22/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ofspor 1-2 Çatalcaspor
22/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Pazarspor 1-1 Bergama Belediyespor
22/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Yeni Altındağ BS 0-0 Sultanbeyli Belediye
22/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Osmaniyespor 0-0 Yeni Orduspor
22/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Erokspor 2-0 Van BB
22/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kızılcabölükspor 5-0 Adıyaman 1954
22/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Alibeykoyspor 2-2 Karşıyaka
22/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kemerspor 2003 2-0 Düzcespor
23/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kırşehir Belediyespor 1-1 Elaziz Belediyespor
30/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu Elaziz Belediyespor 2-2 Yeni Altındağ BS
30/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Van BB 2-2 Kırşehir Belediyespor
30/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Adıyaman 1954 4-0 Osmaniyespor
30/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Yeni Orduspor 0-0 Ofspor
30/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 18 Temmuz Stadyumu Düzcespor 3-1 Bergama Belediyespor
30/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 0-0 Alibeykoyspor
30/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Sultanbeyli Belediye 1-1 Kızılcabölükspor
30/09/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ziya Altınoğlu Stadyumu Çatalcaspor 0-0 Pazarspor
01/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 İzmir Atatürk Stadyumu Karşıyaka 1-3 Erokspor
06/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Erokspor 0-0 Kemerspor 2003
06/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Alibeykoyspor 2-1 Düzcespor
06/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Bergama Belediyespor 1-2 Çatalcaspor
07/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ofspor 1-1 Adıyaman 1954
07/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Hopa İlçe Stadı Pazarspor 2-4 Yeni Orduspor
07/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Osmaniye 7 Ocak Stadyumu Osmaniyespor 2-1 Sultanbeyli Belediye
07/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Aktepe Stadı Yeni Altındağ BS 0-3 Van BB
07/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kırşehir Belediyespor 2-1 Karşıyaka
07/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kızılcabölük Semt Stadyumu Kızılcabölükspor 4-0 Elaziz Belediyespor
13/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Şehir Stadyumu Van BB 3-3 Kızılcabölükspor
13/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Adıyaman 1954 0-0 Pazarspor
13/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu Elaziz Belediyespor 2-0 Osmaniyespor
13/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Yeni Orduspor 2-0 Bergama Belediyespor
13/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 18 Temmuz Stadyumu Düzcespor 0-0 Çatalcaspor
13/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Alibeykoyspor 1-1 Erokspor
13/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Sultanbeyli Belediye 0-1 Ofspor
13/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kemerspor 2003 0-3 Kırşehir Belediyespor
13/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 İzmir Atatürk Stadyumu Karşıyaka 0-1 Yeni Altındağ BS
17/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ofspor 4-0 Elaziz Belediyespor
17/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Hopa İlçe Stadı Pazarspor 3-2 Sultanbeyli Belediye
17/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Osmaniye 7 Ocak Stadyumu Osmaniyespor 1-5 Van BB
17/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Aktepe Stadı Yeni Altındağ BS 3-1 Kemerspor 2003
17/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kırşehir Belediyespor 2-1 Alibeykoyspor
17/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kızılcabölük Semt Stadyumu Kızılcabölükspor 2-2 Karşıyaka
17/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Bayrampaşa Çetin Emeç Stadı Erokspor 0-3 Düzcespor
17/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ziya Altınoğlu Stadyumu Çatalcaspor 0-4 Yeni Orduspor
17/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Bergama Belediyespor 0-0 Adıyaman 1954
21/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Düzcespor 1-0 Yeni Orduspor
21/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Van BB 0-0 Ofspor
21/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Elaziz Belediyespor 2-0 Pazarspor
21/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Adıyaman 1954 1-2 Çatalcaspor
21/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Sultanbeyli Belediye 0-1 Bergama Belediyespor
21/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Erokspor 2-1 Kırşehir Belediyespor
21/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Alibeykoyspor 1-3 Yeni Altındağ BS
21/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kemerspor 2003 0-3 Kızılcabölükspor
22/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Karşıyaka 1-0 Osmaniyespor
27/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Bergama Belediyespor 0-1 Elaziz Belediyespor
27/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Osmaniyespor 4-0 Kemerspor 2003
27/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ofspor 2-0 Karşıyaka
27/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ordu 19 Eylül Stadyumu Yeni Orduspor 0-1 Adıyaman 1954
27/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Pazarspor 1-1 Van BB
27/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kızılcabölükspor 4-1 Alibeykoyspor
27/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Yeni Altındağ BS 1-1 Erokspor
27/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kırşehir Belediyespor 1-0 Düzcespor
27/10/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Çatalcaspor 0-1 Sultanbeyli Belediye
04/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Şehir Stadyumu Van BB 1-0 Bergama Belediyespor
04/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu Elaziz Belediyespor 0-0 Çatalcaspor
04/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 1-2 Ofspor
04/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Esenler Stadyumu Erokspor 2-2 Kızılcabölükspor
04/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Alibeykoyspor 1-1 Osmaniyespor
04/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Düzcespor 2-2 Adıyaman 1954
04/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Sultanbeyli Belediye 3-0 Yeni Orduspor
04/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kırşehir Belediyespor 2-1 Yeni Altındağ BS
04/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 İzmir Atatürk Stadyumu Karşıyaka 1-0 Pazarspor
11/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Yeni Orduspor 1-1 Elaziz Belediyespor
11/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Osmaniye 7 Ocak Stadyumu Osmaniyespor 1-1 Erokspor
11/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ofspor 2-0 Alibeykoyspor
11/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Hopa İlçe Stadı Pazarspor 1-0 Kemerspor 2003
11/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Bergama 14 Eylül Stadı Bergama Belediyespor 1-1 Karşıyaka
11/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kızılcabölükspor 2-1 Kırşehir Belediyespor
11/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Aktepe Stadı Yeni Altındağ BS 2-0 Düzcespor
11/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Adıyaman 1954 1-2 Sultanbeyli Belediye
11/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ziya Altınoğlu Stadyumu Çatalcaspor 2-1 Van BB
17/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Erokspor 2-0 Ofspor
17/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Karşıyaka 0-0 Çatalcaspor
18/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Şehir Stadyumu Van BB 2-2 Yeni Orduspor
18/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu Elaziz Belediyespor 0-1 Adıyaman 1954
18/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Alibeykoyspor 3-2 Pazarspor
18/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı Kemerspor 2003 3-0 Bergama Belediyespor
18/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Aktepe Stadı Yeni Altındağ BS 1-0 Kızılcabölükspor
18/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kırşehir Belediyespor 3-2 Osmaniyespor
18/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 18 Temmuz Stadyumu Düzcespor 0-1 Sultanbeyli Belediye
24/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ofspor 1-0 Kırşehir Belediyespor
24/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Sultanbeyli Belediye 1-0 Elaziz Belediyespor
24/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ziya Altınoğlu Stadyumu Çatalcaspor 3-0 Kemerspor 2003
24/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Bergama 14 Eylül Stadı Bergama Belediyespor 2-3 Alibeykoyspor
25/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Osmaniye 7 Ocak Stadyumu Osmaniyespor 0-0 Yeni Altındağ BS
25/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Yeni Orduspor 1-2 Karşıyaka
25/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Pazarspor 0-0 Erokspor
25/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kızılcabölük Semt Stadyumu Kızılcabölükspor 1-3 Düzcespor
25/11/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Adıyaman 1954 0-0 Van BB
01/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Aktepe Stadı Yeni Altındağ BS 2-0 Ofspor
01/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Alibeykoyspor 2-1 Çatalcaspor
02/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Şehir Stadyumu Van BB 1-1 Sultanbeyli Belediye
02/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Osmaniye 7 Ocak Stadyumu Osmaniyespor 1-0 Kızılcabölükspor
02/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kemerspor 2003 2-1 Yeni Orduspor
02/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Bayrampaşa Çetin Emeç Stadı Erokspor 4-3 Bergama Belediyespor
02/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kırşehir Belediyespor 2-1 Pazarspor
02/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 İzmir Atatürk Stadyumu Karşıyaka 2-1 Adıyaman 1954
03/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu Elaziz Belediyespor 1-1 Düzcespor
08/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Sultanbeyli Belediye 3-1 Karşıyaka
09/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu Elaziz Belediyespor 1-0 Van BB
09/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 19 Eylül Stadyumu Yeni Orduspor 1-0 Alibeykoyspor
09/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Pazarspor 1-2 Yeni Altındağ BS
09/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ofspor 1-1 Kızılcabölükspor
09/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 18 Temmuz Stadyumu Düzcespor 0-2 Osmaniyespor
09/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Ziya Altınoğlu Stadyumu Çatalcaspor 4-2 Erokspor
09/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Adıyaman 1954 3-0 Kemerspor 2003
09/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Bergama 14 Eylül Stadı Bergama Belediyespor 3-3 Kırşehir Belediyespor
15/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 İzmir Atatürk Stadyumu Karşıyaka 2-2 Elaziz Belediyespor
16/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Atatürk Şehir Stadyumu Van BB 3-2 Düzcespor
16/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Osmaniye 7 Ocak Stadyumu Osmaniyespor 1-0 Ofspor
16/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Bayrampaşa Çetin Emeç Stadı Erokspor 2-0 Yeni Orduspor
16/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kızılcabölük Semt Stadyumu Kızılcabölükspor 2-0 Pazarspor
16/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Aktepe Stadı Yeni Altındağ BS 1-0 Bergama Belediyespor
16/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kemerspor 2003 2-2 Sultanbeyli Belediye
16/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Kırşehir Belediyespor 1-1 Çatalcaspor
16/12/2018 3. Lig: Group 2 Alibeykoyspor 2-1 Adıyaman 1954