Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Turkey 3. Lig: Group 2 fixtures in the year 2021

3. Lig: Group 2 Season 2020/2021

3. Lig: Group 2 2021 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
03/01/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Nazıllı İlçe Stadyumu Nazilli Belediyespor 3-1 Yozgatspor
06/01/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşa Stadyumu Tokatspor 0-0 Kahta 02 Spor
06/01/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Nazıllı İlçe Stadyumu Nazilli Belediyespor 2-1 Yomraspor
06/01/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Ümraniye Hekimbaşı Şehir Stadyumu Cengelkoyspor 1-2 Fethiyespor
06/01/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kütahya Dumlupınar Stadyumu Kütahyaspor 5-0 Erzin Belediyespor
06/01/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 0-0 Mardin BB
06/01/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Bozok Stadyumu Yozgatspor 1-2 Karaman Belediyespor
06/01/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Vali Lütfü Yiğenoğlu Stadyumu Ağrı 1970 1-1 Ceyhanspor
06/01/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca 15 Temmuz Stadyumu Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 1-1 Tepecikspor
28/01/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Vali Lütfü Yiğenoğlu Stadyumu Ağrı 1970 0-0 Kahta 02 Spor
28/01/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca 15 Temmuz Stadyumu Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 2-0 Yomraspor
28/01/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Namık Kemal Stadyumu Tekirdağspor 2-2 Karaman Belediyespor
28/01/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 1-2 Erzin Belediyespor
28/01/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Bozok Stadyumu Yozgatspor 0-2 Tepecikspor
28/01/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Nazıllı İlçe Stadyumu Nazilli Belediyespor 1-1 Fethiyespor
28/01/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşa Stadyumu Tokatspor 2-1 Mardin BB
28/01/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Pendik Stadyumu Cengelkoyspor 2-5 Ceyhanspor
04/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Ceyhanspor 2-6 Nazilli Belediyespor
04/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kahta 02 Spor 1-1 Cengelkoyspor
04/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Mardin BB 1-0 Ağrı 1970
04/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Fethiye İlçe Stadyumu Fethiyespor 1-1 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
04/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomra İlçe Stadyumu Yomraspor 2-1 Yozgatspor
04/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kütahya Dumlupınar Stadyumu Kütahyaspor 3-3 Halide Edip Adıvar
04/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Şehit Muhammet Oğuz Kılınç Stadı Erzin Belediyespor 1-0 Tokatspor
04/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Esenler Stadyumu Tepecikspor 2-2 Tekirdağspor
11/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca 15 Temmuz Stadyumu Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 0-1 Ceyhanspor
11/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Vali Lütfü Yiğenoğlu Stadyumu Ağrı 1970 1-0 Erzin Belediyespor
11/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kemal Kaynaş Stadı Karaman Belediyespor 3-2 Tepecikspor
11/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Esenler Stadyumu Cengelkoyspor 3-0 Mardin BB
11/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Yozgatspor 2-4 Fethiyespor
11/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Namık Kemal Stadyumu Tekirdağspor 0-1 Yomraspor
11/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Nazıllı İlçe Stadyumu Nazilli Belediyespor 1-0 Kahta 02 Spor
11/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşa Stadyumu Tokatspor 1-5 Kütahyaspor
17/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Fethiye İlçe Stadyumu Fethiyespor 3-1 Tekirdağspor
17/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kütahya Dumlupınar Stadyumu Kütahyaspor 2-0 Ağrı 1970
17/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomra İlçe Stadyumu Yomraspor 1-1 Karaman Belediyespor
17/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 21 Kasım Şehir Stadyumu Mardin BB 1-0 Nazilli Belediyespor
17/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kahta 02 Spor 1-3 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
17/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Ceyhanspor 2-1 Yozgatspor
17/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Erzin Belediyespor 1-0 Cengelkoyspor
18/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 3-1 Tokatspor
21/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Nazıllı İlçe Stadyumu Nazilli Belediyespor 3-1 Erzin Belediyespor
21/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Namık Kemal Stadyumu Tekirdağspor 1-1 Ceyhanspor
21/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Alemdağ Stadyumu (İstanbul) Cengelkoyspor 2-3 Kütahyaspor
21/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Yozgatspor 1-2 Kahta 02 Spor
21/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kemal Kaynaş Stadı Karaman Belediyespor 0-2 Fethiyespor
21/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Vali Lütfü Yiğenoğlu Stadyumu Ağrı 1970 1-2 Halide Edip Adıvar
21/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca 15 Temmuz Stadyumu Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 0-0 Mardin BB
21/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Esenler Stadyumu Tepecikspor 1-2 Yomraspor
25/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kahta 02 Spor 2-2 Tekirdağspor
25/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Ceyhanspor 1-1 Karaman Belediyespor
25/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Erzin Belediyespor 0-0 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
25/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 0-0 Cengelkoyspor
25/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kütahya Dumlupınar Stadyumu Kütahyaspor 2-1 Nazilli Belediyespor
25/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşa Stadyumu Tokatspor 1-1 Ağrı 1970
25/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Fethiye İlçe Stadyumu Fethiyespor 1-1 Tepecikspor
25/02/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 21 Kasım Şehir Stadyumu Mardin BB 1-1 Yozgatspor
03/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Beylerbeyi 75. Yıl Stadı Cengelkoyspor 3-0 Tokatspor
03/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomra İlçe Stadyumu Yomraspor 2-0 Fethiyespor
03/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Namık Kemal Stadyumu Tekirdağspor 1-1 Mardin BB
03/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Nazıllı İlçe Stadyumu Nazilli Belediyespor 1-1 Halide Edip Adıvar
03/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Esenler Stadyumu Tepecikspor 4-1 Ceyhanspor
03/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Yozgatspor 0-4 Erzin Belediyespor
03/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca 15 Temmuz Stadyumu Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 0-1 Kütahyaspor
03/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kemal Kaynaş Stadı Karaman Belediyespor 1-1 Kahta 02 Spor
11/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Vali Lütfü Yiğenoğlu Stadyumu Ağrı 1970 1-0 Cengelkoyspor
11/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Ceyhanspor 1-1 Yomraspor
11/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kahta 02 Spor 1-1 Tepecikspor
11/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Erzin Belediyespor 3-0 Tekirdağspor
11/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşa Stadyumu Tokatspor 1-1 Nazilli Belediyespor
11/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 0-0 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
11/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 21 Kasım Şehir Stadyumu Mardin BB 1-0 Karaman Belediyespor
12/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kütahya Dumlupınar Stadyumu Kütahyaspor 1-0 Yozgatspor
17/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Nazıllı İlçe Stadyumu Nazilli Belediyespor 1-2 Ağrı 1970
17/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Fethiye İlçe Stadyumu Fethiyespor 3-0 Ceyhanspor
17/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomra İlçe Stadyumu Yomraspor 0-0 Kahta 02 Spor
17/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Namık Kemal Stadyumu Tekirdağspor 3-4 Kütahyaspor
17/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Esenler Stadyumu Tepecikspor 0-0 Mardin BB
17/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Yozgatspor 0-1 Halide Edip Adıvar
17/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kemal Kaynaş Stadı Karaman Belediyespor 0-1 Erzin Belediyespor
17/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca 15 Temmuz Stadyumu Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 2-0 Tokatspor
21/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kahta 02 Spor 1-2 Fethiyespor
21/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Erzin Belediyespor 2-1 Tepecikspor
21/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Vali Lütfü Yiğenoğlu Stadyumu Ağrı 1970 0-0 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
21/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kütahya Dumlupınar Stadyumu Kütahyaspor 1-1 Karaman Belediyespor
21/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 1-0 Tekirdağspor
21/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Beylerbeyi 75. Yıl Stadı Cengelkoyspor 2-2 Nazilli Belediyespor
21/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşa Stadyumu Tokatspor 2-1 Yozgatspor
21/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 21 Kasım Şehir Stadyumu Mardin BB 2-2 Yomraspor
25/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Yozgatspor 1-2 Ağrı 1970
25/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Fethiye İlçe Stadyumu Fethiyespor 1-2 Mardin BB
25/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomra İlçe Stadyumu Yomraspor 2-0 Erzin Belediyespor
25/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Namık Kemal Stadyumu Tekirdağspor 0-0 Tokatspor
25/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kemal Kaynaş Stadı Karaman Belediyespor 0-1 Halide Edip Adıvar
25/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca 15 Temmuz Stadyumu Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 0-0 Cengelkoyspor
25/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Esenler Stadyumu Tepecikspor 3-1 Kütahyaspor
25/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Ceyhanspor 2-0 Kahta 02 Spor
31/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Erzin Belediyespor 1-0 Fethiyespor
31/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Vali Lütfü Yiğenoğlu Stadyumu Ağrı 1970 1-4 Tekirdağspor
31/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 0-2 Tepecikspor
31/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Beylerbeyi 75. Yıl Stadı Cengelkoyspor 3-0 Yozgatspor
31/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Nazıllı İlçe Stadyumu Nazilli Belediyespor 1-0 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
31/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşa Stadyumu Tokatspor 1-2 Karaman Belediyespor
31/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kütahya Dumlupınar Stadyumu Kütahyaspor 3-2 Yomraspor
31/03/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 21 Kasım Şehir Stadyumu Mardin BB 2-1 Ceyhanspor
08/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Fethiye İlçe Stadyumu Fethiyespor 0-0 Kütahyaspor
08/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomra İlçe Stadyumu Yomraspor 1-2 Halide Edip Adıvar
08/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Namık Kemal Stadyumu Tekirdağspor 3-0 Cengelkoyspor
08/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kemal Kaynaş Stadı Karaman Belediyespor 0-0 Ağrı 1970
08/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Esenler Stadyumu Tepecikspor 4-1 Tokatspor
08/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Ceyhanspor 1-4 Erzin Belediyespor
08/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kahta 02 Spor 2-4 Mardin BB
08/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Yozgatspor 1-4 Nazilli Belediyespor
14/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Vali Lütfü Yiğenoğlu Stadyumu Ağrı 1970 3-1 Tepecikspor
14/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca 15 Temmuz Stadyumu Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 0-2 Yozgatspor
14/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Erzin Belediyespor 1-1 Kahta 02 Spor
14/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 3-1 Fethiyespor
14/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Beylerbeyi 75. Yıl Stadı Cengelkoyspor 0-0 Karaman Belediyespor
14/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Nazıllı İlçe Stadyumu Nazilli Belediyespor 5-2 Tekirdağspor
14/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kütahya Dumlupınar Stadyumu Kütahyaspor 6-1 Ceyhanspor
14/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşa Stadyumu Tokatspor 0-2 Yomraspor
21/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Fethiye İlçe Stadyumu Fethiyespor 2-0 Tokatspor
21/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomra İlçe Stadyumu Yomraspor 1-1 Ağrı 1970
21/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Namık Kemal Stadyumu Tekirdağspor 1-3 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
21/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Ceyhanspor 0-5 Halide Edip Adıvar
21/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 21 Kasım Şehir Stadyumu Mardin BB 2-0 Erzin Belediyespor
21/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kahta 02 Spor 2-1 Kütahyaspor
21/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Esenler Stadyumu Tepecikspor 0-1 Cengelkoyspor
21/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kemal Kaynaş Stadı Karaman Belediyespor 1-2 Nazilli Belediyespor
25/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Vali Lütfü Yiğenoğlu Stadyumu Ağrı 1970 0-0 Fethiyespor
25/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Darıca 15 Temmuz Stadyumu Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 0-1 Karaman Belediyespor
25/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Yozgatspor 6-0 Tekirdağspor
25/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 1-1 Kahta 02 Spor
25/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Beylerbeyi 75. Yıl Stadı Cengelkoyspor 0-1 Yomraspor
25/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Nazıllı İlçe Stadyumu Nazilli Belediyespor 2-0 Tepecikspor
25/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Gaziosmanpaşa Stadyumu Tokatspor 1-5 Ceyhanspor
25/04/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kütahya Dumlupınar Stadyumu Kütahyaspor 1-1 Mardin BB
01/05/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Fethiye İlçe Stadyumu Fethiyespor 6-2 Cengelkoyspor
01/05/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Yomra İlçe Stadyumu Yomraspor 0-1 Nazilli Belediyespor
01/05/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 21 Kasım Şehir Stadyumu Mardin BB 1-3 Halide Edip Adıvar
01/05/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kahta 02 Spor 4-0 Tokatspor
01/05/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Ceyhanspor 1-4 Ağrı 1970
01/05/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Erzin Belediyespor 2-1 Kütahyaspor
01/05/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Esenler Stadyumu Tepecikspor 2-1 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
01/05/2021 3. Lig: Group 2 Kemal Kaynaş Stadı Karaman Belediyespor 5-0 Yozgatspor