Rowdie, the football betting community
Rowdie Logo - Betting is Mathematics

Paulista A2 logo Paulista A2 Season 2021

Paulista A2 Scheduled Matches

#
Date
League
Venue
Local
Score Away Value?
27/02/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Primeiro de Maio EC São Bernardo NS Oeste
27/02/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Décio Vitta Atibaia NS Monte Azul
27/02/2021 19:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Benito Agnelo Castellano Velo Clube NS Água Santa
27/02/2021 19:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti Osasco Audax NS Juventus
28/02/2021 13:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Frederico Dalmazo Sertãozinho NS XV de Piracicaba
28/02/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho Rio Claro NS São Bernardo
01/03/2021 18:30:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Úlrico Mursa Portuguesa Santista NS Portuguesa
02/03/2021 19:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid RB Brasil NS Taubaté
06/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Joaquim de Morais Filho Taubaté NS Portuguesa Santista
06/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo, São Paulo) Água Santa NS EC São Bernardo
06/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Primeiro de Maio São Bernardo NS RB Brasil
06/03/2021 19:00:00 Paulista A2 Arena Barueri Oeste NS Osasco Audax
06/03/2021 20:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Barão de Serra Negra XV de Piracicaba NS Velo Clube
06/03/2021 22:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo, São Paulo) Portuguesa NS Atibaia
07/03/2021 13:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo Monte Azul NS Sertãozinho
07/03/2021 13:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo, São Paulo) Juventus NS Rio Claro
10/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo, São Paulo) Juventus NS Monte Azul
10/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Primeiro de Maio EC São Bernardo NS XV de Piracicaba
10/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho Rio Claro NS Portuguesa Santista
10/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Décio Vitta Atibaia NS São Bernardo
10/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Frederico Dalmazo Sertãozinho NS Velo Clube
10/03/2021 19:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti Osasco Audax NS RB Brasil
10/03/2021 22:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo, São Paulo) Portuguesa NS Água Santa
10/03/2021 22:00:00 Paulista A2 Arena Barueri Oeste NS Taubaté
13/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Joaquim de Morais Filho Taubaté NS Atibaia
13/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Primeiro de Maio São Bernardo NS EC São Bernardo
13/03/2021 19:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Benito Agnelo Castellano Velo Clube NS Osasco Audax
13/03/2021 21:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Barão de Serra Negra XV de Piracicaba NS Portuguesa
14/03/2021 13:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo Monte Azul NS Oeste
14/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A2 Estádio Úlrico Mursa Portuguesa Santista NS Juventus

Comments

Post a comment

Log in to Comment