Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Brazil Paulista A2 fixtures in the year 2014

Paulista A2 Season 2021

Paulista A2 2014 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
25/01/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Bruno José Daniel Santo André 2-0 Guaratinguetá
25/01/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros Ferroviária 2-0 Capivariano
25/01/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Décio Vitta Rio Branco SP 0-0 Monte Azul
25/01/2014 Paulista A2 Arena Barueri Grêmio Barueri 4-1 União Barbarense
25/01/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal Marília 2-2 Mirassol
25/01/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro São Bento 2-1 São José EC
25/01/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Coronel Francisco Vieira Itapirense 2-1 São Caetano
25/01/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Doutor Oswaldo Scatena Batatais 0-1 RB Brasil
26/01/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti Grêmio Osasco 0-0 Catanduvense
26/01/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Benito Agnelo Castellano Velo Clube 3-1 Guarani
29/01/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira São José EC 0-4 Velo Clube
29/01/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Primeiro de Maio Guaratinguetá 2-0 Itapirense
29/01/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo Monte Azul 3-1 Grêmio Barueri
29/01/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Moisés Lucarelli RB Brasil 0-0 Santo André
29/01/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio José Maria de Campos Maia Mirassol 2-1 São Bento
29/01/2014 Paulista A2 Capivariano 1-0 Rio Branco SP
29/01/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães União Barbarense 2-0 Ferroviária
29/01/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Sílvio Salles Catanduvense 0-1 Marília
29/01/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella São Caetano 0-1 Batatais
29/01/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa Guarani 0-0 Grêmio Osasco
01/02/2014 Paulista A2 Arena Barueri Grêmio Barueri 1-3 Rio Branco SP
01/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Bruno José Daniel Santo André 1-0 Marília
01/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Sílvio Salles Catanduvense 0-1 Capivariano
01/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro São Bento 1-0 União Barbarense
01/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella São Caetano 1-0 Guaratinguetá
01/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Coronel Francisco Vieira Itapirense 1-1 RB Brasil
02/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio José Maria de Campos Maia Mirassol 2-2 Velo Clube
02/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo Monte Azul 2-1 Ferroviária
02/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira São José EC 1-2 Guarani
02/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti Grêmio Osasco 1-2 Batatais
05/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Professor Dario Rodrigues Leite Guaratinguetá 0-0 União Barbarense
05/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti Grêmio Osasco 1-3 São Bento
05/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Moisés Lucarelli RB Brasil 1-0 São José EC
05/02/2014 Paulista A2 Arena Barueri Grêmio Barueri 2-1 Mirassol
05/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Doutor Oswaldo Scatena Batatais 2-2 Monte Azul
05/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros Ferroviária 3-0 Catanduvense
05/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal Marília 2-2 Capivariano
05/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa Guarani 2-0 São Caetano
05/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Décio Vitta Rio Branco SP 3-0 Itapirense
05/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho Velo Clube 0-0 Santo André
08/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa Guarani 0-1 Marília
08/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Bruno José Daniel Santo André 1-5 Ferroviária
08/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo Monte Azul 2-2 RB Brasil
08/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella São Caetano 4-0 Velo Clube
08/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Sílvio Salles Catanduvense 1-0 Rio Branco SP
08/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães União Barbarense 0-0 Batatais
08/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro São Bento 2-1 Itapirense
08/02/2014 Paulista A2 Capivariano 1-0 Grêmio Barueri
09/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Professor Dario Rodrigues Leite Guaratinguetá 0-0 Grêmio Osasco
09/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio José Maria de Campos Maia Mirassol 4-0 São José EC
11/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Moisés Lucarelli RB Brasil 1-0 Marília
12/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira São José EC 0-0 Catanduvense
12/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo Monte Azul 0-0 Guarani
12/02/2014 Paulista A2 Arena Barueri Grêmio Barueri 1-1 Santo André
12/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Coronel Francisco Vieira Itapirense 1-0 Grêmio Osasco
12/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães União Barbarense 1-2 Capivariano
12/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Doutor Oswaldo Scatena Batatais 2-0 São Bento
12/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Décio Vitta Rio Branco SP 1-1 Guaratinguetá
12/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella São Caetano 1-0 Mirassol
12/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho Velo Clube 1-0 Ferroviária
15/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti Grêmio Osasco 3-0 Velo Clube
15/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros Ferroviária 1-1 Batatais
15/02/2014 Paulista A2 Capivariano 2-2 Santo André
15/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal Marília 1-0 Rio Branco SP
15/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Moisés Lucarelli RB Brasil 2-1 São Caetano
15/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Coronel Francisco Vieira Itapirense 1-3 União Barbarense
16/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro São Bento 3-2 Monte Azul
16/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio José Maria de Campos Maia Mirassol 1-0 Catanduvense
16/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Professor Dario Rodrigues Leite Guaratinguetá 1-1 São José EC
16/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa Guarani 2-0 Grêmio Barueri
19/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira São José EC 2-1 Grêmio Osasco
19/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Bruno José Daniel Santo André 0-0 Mirassol
19/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo Monte Azul 2-1 São Caetano
19/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Doutor Oswaldo Scatena Batatais 1-0 Grêmio Barueri
19/02/2014 Paulista A2 Capivariano 1-0 Guaratinguetá
19/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Sílvio Salles Catanduvense 3-0 Itapirense
19/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães União Barbarense 1-2 Marília
19/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa Guarani 2-1 Ferroviária
19/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Décio Vitta Rio Branco SP 2-3 RB Brasil
19/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho Velo Clube 0-2 São Bento
22/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Moisés Lucarelli RB Brasil 3-1 Velo Clube
22/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio José Maria de Campos Maia Mirassol 1-1 Guarani
22/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães União Barbarense 2-1 São José EC
22/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros Ferroviária 1-1 Marília
22/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella São Caetano 1-2 Rio Branco SP
22/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Coronel Francisco Vieira Itapirense 1-0 Monte Azul
22/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Doutor Oswaldo Scatena Batatais 0-1 Capivariano
23/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti Grêmio Osasco 1-2 Santo André
23/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Professor Dario Rodrigues Leite Guaratinguetá 1-0 Catanduvense
23/02/2014 Paulista A2 Arena Barueri Grêmio Barueri 0-2 São Bento
26/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira São José EC 0-0 Rio Branco SP
26/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Bruno José Daniel Santo André 1-1 União Barbarense
26/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo Monte Azul 2-1 Velo Clube
26/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio José Maria de Campos Maia Mirassol 3-0 Grêmio Osasco
26/02/2014 Paulista A2 Capivariano 2-1 São Caetano
26/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Sílvio Salles Catanduvense 1-0 Batatais
26/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal Marília 2-0 Grêmio Barueri
26/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro São Bento 0-0 Ferroviária
26/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa Guarani 1-1 Itapirense
26/02/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Professor Dario Rodrigues Leite Guaratinguetá 1-1 RB Brasil
01/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo Monte Azul 2-2 Santo André
01/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira São José EC 1-3 Itapirense
01/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães União Barbarense 0-2 Guarani
01/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros Ferroviária 5-0 Guaratinguetá
01/03/2014 Paulista A2 Capivariano 1-3 Mirassol
01/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Sílvio Salles Catanduvense 1-1 RB Brasil
01/03/2014 Paulista A2 Arena Barueri Grêmio Barueri 0-2 São Caetano
01/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal Marília 3-0 Grêmio Osasco
01/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Décio Vitta Rio Branco SP 1-1 São Bento
05/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho Velo Clube 0-0 Batatais
08/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros Ferroviária 0-0 São José EC
08/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti Grêmio Osasco 0-0 Rio Branco SP
08/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro São Bento 0-0 Guarani
08/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães União Barbarense 2-3 Monte Azul
08/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella São Caetano 1-1 Catanduvense
08/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho Velo Clube 2-0 Grêmio Barueri
08/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Coronel Francisco Vieira Itapirense 0-1 Marília
08/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Doutor Oswaldo Scatena Batatais 1-1 Santo André
09/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio José Maria de Campos Maia Mirassol 3-1 Guaratinguetá
09/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Moisés Lucarelli RB Brasil 0-2 Capivariano
15/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella São Caetano 0-2 União Barbarense
15/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Bruno José Daniel Santo André 3-1 São José EC
15/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa Guarani 2-2 RB Brasil
15/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Décio Vitta Rio Branco SP 0-2 Ferroviária
15/03/2014 Paulista A2 Capivariano 1-1 Grêmio Osasco
15/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Sílvio Salles Catanduvense 1-0 Velo Clube
15/03/2014 Paulista A2 Arena Barueri Grêmio Barueri 1-0 Itapirense
15/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal Marília 1-3 São Bento
16/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio José Maria de Campos Maia Mirassol 3-1 Monte Azul
16/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Professor Dario Rodrigues Leite Guaratinguetá 4-0 Batatais
19/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti Grêmio Osasco 5-0 União Barbarense
19/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo Monte Azul 0-1 Catanduvense
19/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira São José EC 0-3 Capivariano
19/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Moisés Lucarelli RB Brasil 1-1 Mirassol
19/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Coronel Francisco Vieira Itapirense 1-3 Velo Clube
19/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros Ferroviária 1-0 Grêmio Barueri
19/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal Marília 3-1 Batatais
19/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro São Bento 0-0 São Caetano
19/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Décio Vitta Rio Branco SP 0-1 Santo André
19/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Professor Dario Rodrigues Leite Guaratinguetá 3-2 Guarani
22/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro São Bento 1-3 RB Brasil
22/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Sílvio Salles Catanduvense 3-2 Guarani
22/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Bruno José Daniel Santo André 1-0 Itapirense
22/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros Ferroviária 2-1 Grêmio Osasco
22/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães União Barbarense 3-3 Mirassol
22/03/2014 Paulista A2 Arena Barueri Grêmio Barueri 3-1 Guaratinguetá
22/03/2014 Paulista A2 Capivariano 2-2 Monte Azul
22/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho Velo Clube 2-1 Marília
23/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Doutor Oswaldo Scatena Batatais 2-2 Rio Branco SP
23/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira São José EC 0-0 São Caetano
26/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo Monte Azul 3-3 Guaratinguetá
26/03/2014 Paulista A2 Guarani 0-2 Santo André
26/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Moisés Lucarelli RB Brasil 4-0 União Barbarense
26/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Coronel Francisco Vieira Itapirense 2-1 Ferroviária
26/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio José Maria de Campos Maia Mirassol 3-2 Batatais
26/03/2014 Paulista A2 Capivariano 1-0 São Bento
26/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Sílvio Salles Catanduvense 0-0 Grêmio Barueri
26/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal Marília 6-0 São José EC
26/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho Velo Clube 2-1 Rio Branco SP
26/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella São Caetano 1-2 Grêmio Osasco
29/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Bruno José Daniel Santo André 0-1 São Bento
29/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães União Barbarense 3-0 Catanduvense
29/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Décio Vitta Rio Branco SP 3-0 Mirassol
29/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Moisés Lucarelli RB Brasil 1-0 Ferroviária
29/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella São Caetano 2-0 Marília
29/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Doutor Oswaldo Scatena Batatais 2-0 Itapirense
30/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira São José EC 0-1 Monte Azul
30/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa Guarani 1-2 Capivariano
30/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti Grêmio Osasco 2-1 Grêmio Barueri
30/03/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Professor Dario Rodrigues Leite Guaratinguetá 3-0 Velo Clube
05/04/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho Velo Clube 2-1 Capivariano
05/04/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Bruno José Daniel Santo André 2-1 Catanduvense
05/04/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros Ferroviária 1-1 São Caetano
05/04/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Décio Vitta Rio Branco SP 0-2 União Barbarense
05/04/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro São Bento 2-1 Guaratinguetá
05/04/2014 Paulista A2 Arena Barueri Grêmio Barueri 2-0 São José EC
05/04/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal Marília 2-1 Monte Azul
05/04/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Coronel Francisco Vieira Itapirense 0-3 Mirassol
06/04/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Doutor Oswaldo Scatena Batatais 0-0 Guarani
06/04/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti Grêmio Osasco 1-3 RB Brasil
12/04/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães União Barbarense 0-0 Velo Clube
12/04/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa Guarani 2-3 Rio Branco SP
12/04/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella São Caetano 1-3 Santo André
12/04/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira São José EC 0-2 Batatais
12/04/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Moisés Lucarelli RB Brasil 2-1 Grêmio Barueri
12/04/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Sílvio Salles Catanduvense 1-2 São Bento
12/04/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo Monte Azul 3-2 Grêmio Osasco
12/04/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio José Maria de Campos Maia Mirassol 3-0 Ferroviária
12/04/2014 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Professor Dario Rodrigues Leite Guaratinguetá 1-2 Marília
12/04/2014 Paulista A2 Capivariano 3-1 Itapirense