Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
KAJOT Casino
Football Predictions by Country
KAJOT Casino

Brazil Paulista A2 fixtures in the year 2022

Paulista A2 Season 2022

Paulista A2 2022 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
23/01/2022 Paulista A2 Arena Barueri Oeste 2-0 Monte Azul
26/01/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo Monte Azul 1-0 São Caetano
26/01/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti Osasco Audax 0-2 São Bento
26/01/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Conde Rodolfo Crespi Juventus 1-0 EC Lemense
26/01/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Gilberto Siqueira Lopes CA Linense 1-0 RB Brasil
26/01/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Benito Agnelo Castellano Velo Clube 1-1 XV de Piracicaba
27/01/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi Primavera SP 0-3 Portuguesa
29/01/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Décio Vitta EC Lemense 2-0 Taubaté
29/01/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Barão de Serra Negra XV de Piracicaba 1-0 CA Linense
29/01/2022 Paulista A2 Centro de Treinamento Vila Porto Oeste 1-0 Velo Clube
30/01/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho Rio Claro 1-2 Juventus
30/01/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro São Bento 1-1 Primavera SP
30/01/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid RB Brasil 0-0 Osasco Audax
31/01/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro Portuguesa 4-0 Monte Azul
02/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Conde Rodolfo Crespi Juventus 1-0 XV de Piracicaba
02/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho Rio Claro 0-1 Oeste
02/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi Primavera SP 2-3 São Caetano
02/02/2022 Paulista A2 Neo Química Arena (São Paulo, São Paulo) Osasco Audax 1-2 Velo Clube
02/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Joaquim de Morais Filho Taubaté 1-1 CA Linense
02/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Úlrico Mursa Portuguesa Santista 1-1 RB Brasil
03/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo Monte Azul 0-1 EC Lemense
03/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Dr. Oswaldo Teixeira Duarte Portuguesa 0-0 São Bento
05/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella São Caetano 0-1 Rio Claro
05/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Barão de Serra Negra XV de Piracicaba 3-3 Osasco Audax
05/02/2022 Paulista A2 Arena Barueri Oeste 0-0 Primavera SP
06/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Gilberto Siqueira Lopes CA Linense 3-0 Monte Azul
06/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Bruno Lazzarini EC Lemense 0-1 Portuguesa
06/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Moisés Lucarelli RB Brasil 0-1 Juventus
06/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro São Bento 1-0 Taubaté
06/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Benito Agnelo Castellano Velo Clube 2-1 Portuguesa Santista
09/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Conde Rodolfo Crespi Juventus 0-1 CA Linense
09/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho Rio Claro 0-0 São Bento
09/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo Monte Azul 0-0 XV de Piracicaba
09/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi Primavera SP 1-1 Velo Clube
09/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Joaquim de Morais Filho Taubaté 4-3 RB Brasil
09/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti Osasco Audax 1-2 EC Lemense
09/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Dr. Oswaldo Teixeira Duarte Portuguesa 2-1 São Caetano
09/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Úlrico Mursa Portuguesa Santista 0-0 Oeste
12/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella São Caetano 3-2 Taubaté
12/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro São Bento 0-0 Portuguesa Santista
12/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Barão de Serra Negra XV de Piracicaba 2-1 Rio Claro
12/02/2022 Paulista A2 Arena Barueri Oeste 1-1 Juventus
13/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Gilberto Siqueira Lopes CA Linense 1-1 Osasco Audax
13/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Moisés Lucarelli RB Brasil 0-3 Portuguesa
13/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Bruno Lazzarini EC Lemense 1-1 Primavera SP
13/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Benito Agnelo Castellano Velo Clube 1-0 Monte Azul
16/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Bruno Lazzarini EC Lemense 2-1 RB Brasil
16/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho Rio Claro 1-0 Primavera SP
16/02/2022 Paulista A2 Arena Barueri Oeste 0-2 São Caetano
16/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti Osasco Audax 0-2 Monte Azul
16/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Joaquim de Morais Filho Taubaté 2-2 Velo Clube
16/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro São Bento 1-2 XV de Piracicaba
16/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Úlrico Mursa Portuguesa Santista 0-2 CA Linense
16/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Dr. Oswaldo Teixeira Duarte Portuguesa 1-0 Juventus
19/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi Primavera SP 1-0 Portuguesa Santista
19/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella São Caetano 0-0 EC Lemense
19/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Barão de Serra Negra XV de Piracicaba 1-2 Oeste
20/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo Monte Azul 1-1 Taubaté
20/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Conde Rodolfo Crespi Juventus 2-3 Osasco Audax
20/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Gilberto Siqueira Lopes CA Linense 1-1 Portuguesa
20/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid RB Brasil 1-1 São Bento
20/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Benito Agnelo Castellano Velo Clube 1-1 Rio Claro
23/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Conde Rodolfo Crespi Juventus 0-2 Velo Clube
23/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho Rio Claro 1-1 CA Linense
23/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Moisés Lucarelli RB Brasil 1-2 São Caetano
23/02/2022 Paulista A2 Neo Química Arena (São Paulo, São Paulo) Osasco Audax 0-0 Primavera SP
23/02/2022 Paulista A2 Estádio Municipal Walter Ribeiro São Bento 3-1 EC Lemense