Rowdie, the football betting community
Rowdie Logo - Betting is Mathematics

Paulista A3 logo Paulista A3 Season 2021

Paulista A3 Scheduled Matches

#
Date
League
Venue
Local
Score Away Value?
06/03/2021 13:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Anísio Hadad Rio Preto NS Votuporanguense
06/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Ernesto Rocco Desportivo Brasil NS Batatais
06/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi Primavera SP NS Comercial
06/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Municipal Maria Teresa Breda Olímpia NS Nacional SP
06/03/2021 22:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal Marília NS Capivariano
06/03/2021 23:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira São José EC NS CA Linense
07/03/2021 14:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Municipal Pedro Marin Berbel Bandeirante SP NS Noroeste
07/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Antônio Gomes Martins Barretos NS Penapolense
10/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Doutor Oswaldo Scatena Batatais NS Primavera SP
10/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo, São Paulo) Nacional SP NS Desportivo Brasil
10/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Municipal Dr. Plínio Marin Votuporanguense NS Marília
10/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Ernesto Rocco Capivariano NS São José EC
10/03/2021 19:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Dr. Francisco de Palma Travassos Comercial NS Olímpia
10/03/2021 19:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Dr. Alfredo de Castilho Noroeste NS Barretos
10/03/2021 19:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Municipal Gilberto Siqueira Lopes CA Linense NS Bandeirante SP
10/03/2021 19:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Municipal Tenente Carriço Penapolense NS Rio Preto
13/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo, São Paulo) Nacional SP NS Rio Preto
13/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Municipal Maria Teresa Breda Olímpia NS Desportivo Brasil
13/03/2021 19:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Dr. Francisco de Palma Travassos Comercial NS Noroeste
13/03/2021 22:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal Marília NS Penapolense
13/03/2021 23:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira São José EC NS Votuporanguense
14/03/2021 13:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Municipal Gilberto Siqueira Lopes CA Linense NS Batatais
14/03/2021 14:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Municipal Pedro Marin Berbel Bandeirante SP NS Capivariano
14/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Antônio Gomes Martins Barretos NS Primavera SP
20/03/2021 13:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Anísio Hadad Rio Preto NS Bandeirante SP
20/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Ernesto Rocco Desportivo Brasil NS Marília
20/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Doutor Oswaldo Scatena Batatais NS Nacional SP
20/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Municipal Dr. Plínio Marin Votuporanguense NS Comercial
20/03/2021 18:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi Primavera SP NS CA Linense
20/03/2021 19:00:00 Paulista A3 Estádio Municipal Tenente Carriço Penapolense NS Olímpia

Comments

Post a comment

Log in to Comment