Rowdie, the football betting community
Rowdie Logo - Betting is Mathematics

Victoria NPL Youth League logo Victoria NPL Youth League Season 2021

Victoria NPL Youth League Scheduled Matches

#
Date
League
Venue
Local
Score Away Value?
05/03/2021 07:15:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 Oakleigh Cannons U21 NS Heidelberg United U21
05/03/2021 07:15:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Bentleigh Greens U21 NS Port Melbourne U21
05/03/2021 07:30:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Reema Reserve - Pitch 1 Dandenong City U21 NS St. Albans Saints U21
06/03/2021 01:30:00 Victoria NPL Youth League State Football Centre Field 1 South Melbourne U21 NS Eastern Lions U21
06/03/2021 04:00:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Green Gully Reserve Green Gully U21 NS Hume City U21
06/03/2021 06:00:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Paisley Park Soccer Complex Altona Magic U21 NS Avondale Heights U21
07/03/2021 04:00:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Knights Stadium Melbourne Knights U21 NS Dandenong Thunder U21
12/03/2021 07:15:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 Oakleigh Cannons U21 NS South Melbourne U21
12/03/2021 07:30:00 Victoria NPL Youth League George Andrews Reserve Dandenong Thunder U21 NS Bentleigh Greens U21
13/03/2021 04:00:00 Victoria NPL Youth League SS Anderson Reserve Port Melbourne U21 NS Eastern Lions U21
13/03/2021 05:30:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Paisley Park Soccer Complex Altona Magic U21 NS Heidelberg United U21
13/03/2021 06:30:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Hume City U21 NS Dandenong City U21
14/03/2021 02:30:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Avenger Park Avondale Heights U21 NS Green Gully U21
14/03/2021 03:30:00 Victoria NPL Youth League St. Albans Saints U21 NS Melbourne Knights U21
19/03/2021 07:15:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Kingston Heath Soccer Complex Bentleigh Greens U21 NS St. Albans Saints U21
19/03/2021 07:30:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Reema Reserve - Pitch 1 Dandenong City U21 NS Avondale Heights U21
20/03/2021 02:00:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Eastern Lions U21 NS Dandenong Thunder U21
20/03/2021 04:00:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Green Gully Reserve Green Gully U21 NS Heidelberg United U21
20/03/2021 05:30:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Paisley Park Soccer Complex Altona Magic U21 NS Oakleigh Cannons U21
21/03/2021 04:00:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Knights Stadium Melbourne Knights U21 NS Hume City U21
21/03/2021 04:00:00 Victoria NPL Youth League SS Anderson Reserve Port Melbourne U21 NS South Melbourne U21
26/03/2021 07:15:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Jack Edwards Reserve Oakleigh Cannons U21 NS Green Gully U21
27/03/2021 01:30:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Avenger Park Avondale Heights U21 NS Melbourne Knights U21
27/03/2021 03:30:00 Victoria NPL Youth League St. Albans Saints U21 NS Eastern Lions U21
27/03/2021 05:30:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Paisley Park Soccer Complex Altona Magic U21 NS South Melbourne U21
27/03/2021 06:00:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Hume City U21 NS Bentleigh Greens U21
27/03/2021 06:00:00 Victoria NPL Youth League George Andrews Reserve Dandenong Thunder U21 NS Port Melbourne U21
28/03/2021 05:00:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Olympic Park Heidelberg United U21 NS Dandenong City U21
31/03/2021 08:30:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Kingston Heath Soccer Complex Bentleigh Greens U21 NS Avondale Heights U21
02/04/2021 08:30:00 Victoria NPL Youth League Reema Reserve - Pitch 1 Dandenong City U21 NS Oakleigh Cannons U21

Comments

Post a comment

Log in to Comment