Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Iceland 4. Deild fixtures in the year 2021

4. Deild Season 2021

4. Deild 2021 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
13/05/2021 4. Deild Hamar 2-0 ÍBU
13/05/2021 4. Deild Vivaldivöllurinn Kría CANCL Snæfell
15/05/2021 4. Deild Hertz völlurinn Léttir 3-2 Kormákur / Hvöt
15/05/2021 4. Deild Fjölnisvöllur Gervigras Vængir Jupiters 4-3 Úlfarnir
15/05/2021 4. Deild Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá Hvíti riddarinn 6-0 Vatnaliljur
15/05/2021 4. Deild Samherjar 4-0 KB
16/05/2021 4. Deild Gaman Ferða völlurinn KÁ Hafnarfjördur 4-0 Reynir Hellissandur
16/05/2021 4. Deild JÁVERK-völlurinn Árborg 13-0 Afrika Reykjavik
17/05/2021 4. Deild Víkingsvöllur Berserkir 0-3 RB
18/05/2021 4. Deild Mustad völlurinn GG 1-1 Ísbjörninn
18/05/2021 4. Deild Vivaldivöllurinn Kría 4-2 KFR
18/05/2021 4. Deild Origovöllurinn KH 13-0 Gullfálkinn
19/05/2021 4. Deild Hamar 3-1 Smári
19/05/2021 4. Deild Bessastaðavöllur KFB 1-2 Stokkseyri
19/05/2021 4. Deild Tungubakkavöllur Álafoss 3-1 KM
19/05/2021 4. Deild Fjölnisvöllur Gervigras Bjorninn 2-3 Álftanes
20/05/2021 4. Deild Kórinn Gervigrasvöllur Ýmir 2-1 Mídas
20/05/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Vatnaliljur 1-2 Úlfarnir
20/05/2021 4. Deild Leiknisvöllur KB 1-3 Léttir
20/05/2021 4. Deild Gervigrasvöllur Laugardal SR 4-2 Skallagrímur
21/05/2021 4. Deild Stykkishólmsvöllur Snæfell CANCL Berserkir
22/05/2021 4. Deild Sauðárkróksvöllur Kormákur / Hvöt 4-2 Vængir Jupiters
22/05/2021 4. Deild Origovöllurinn KH 6-0 ÍBU
22/05/2021 4. Deild Olísvöllurinn Horhur I. 2-2 KÁ Hafnarfjördur
22/05/2021 4. Deild Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá Hvíti riddarinn 4-1 Samherjar
25/05/2021 4. Deild Reykjaneshöllin RB 2-0 GG
25/05/2021 4. Deild Kórinn Gervigrasvöllur Ísbjörninn 2-2 Árborg
25/05/2021 4. Deild Skallagrímsvöllur Skallagrímur 7-1 KFB
25/05/2021 4. Deild SS-völlurinn KFR 8-0 Afrika Reykjavik
25/05/2021 4. Deild Ólafsvíkurvöllur Reynir Hellissandur 4-2 Mídas
26/05/2021 4. Deild Hamar 0-0 KH
26/05/2021 4. Deild Gervigrasvöllur Laugardal Gullfálkinn 1-7 SR
26/05/2021 4. Deild Vivaldivöllurinn Kría 1-0 Berserkir
26/05/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Smári 4-1 Stokkseyri
27/05/2021 4. Deild Fjölnisvöllur Gervigras Vængir Jupiters 4-0 KB
27/05/2021 4. Deild Gaman Ferða völlurinn KÁ Hafnarfjördur 5-2 Álafoss
27/05/2021 4. Deild Bessastaðavöllur Álftanes 9-0 KM
27/05/2021 4. Deild Fjölnisvöllur Gervigras Bjorninn 4-2 Ýmir
28/05/2021 4. Deild Hertz völlurinn Léttir 0-0 Hvíti riddarinn
29/05/2021 4. Deild Bessastaðavöllur KFB 1-7 ÍBU
29/05/2021 4. Deild SS-völlurinn KFR CANCL Snæfell
29/05/2021 4. Deild Samherjar 1-2 Vatnaliljur
29/05/2021 4. Deild Framvöllur Úlfarsárdal Úlfarnir 0-1 Kormákur / Hvöt
29/05/2021 4. Deild Víkingsvöllur Mídas 3-4 Horhur I.
30/05/2021 4. Deild Bessastaðavöllur Afrika Reykjavik 1-12 Ísbjörninn
31/05/2021 4. Deild JÁVERK-völlurinn Árborg 4-1 RB
31/05/2021 4. Deild Mustad völlurinn GG 0-3 Kría
31/05/2021 4. Deild Fjölnisvöllur Gervigras Bjorninn 4-1 Reynir Hellissandur
01/06/2021 4. Deild Versalavöllur Ýmir 3-3 Álftanes
01/06/2021 4. Deild Gervigrasvöllur Laugardal SR 2-3 Hamar
02/06/2021 4. Deild Bessastaðavöllur KFB 4-0 Gullfálkinn
02/06/2021 4. Deild Origovöllurinn KH 4-0 Smári
02/06/2021 4. Deild Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá Hvíti riddarinn 0-4 Vængir Jupiters
02/06/2021 4. Deild Stokkseyrarvöllur Stokkseyri 2-3 Skallagrímur
03/06/2021 4. Deild Tungubakkavöllur Álafoss 1-0 Mídas
03/06/2021 4. Deild KR-Völlur KM 1-9 KÁ Hafnarfjördur
03/06/2021 4. Deild Leiknisvöllur KB 1-3 Úlfarnir
03/06/2021 4. Deild Víkingsvöllur Berserkir 1-0 KFR
04/06/2021 4. Deild ÍBU 1-2 SR
05/06/2021 4. Deild Stykkishólmsvöllur Snæfell CANCL RB
05/06/2021 4. Deild Olísvöllurinn Horhur I. 5-1 Bjorninn
05/06/2021 4. Deild Samherjar 1-2 Léttir
05/06/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Vatnaliljur 1-2 Kormákur / Hvöt
06/06/2021 4. Deild Ólafsvíkurvöllur Reynir Hellissandur 2-6 Ýmir
07/06/2021 4. Deild Víkingsvöllur Berserkir 3-1 GG
07/06/2021 4. Deild Vivaldivöllurinn Kría 2-0 Árborg
08/06/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Smári 2-2 Skallagrímur
09/06/2021 4. Deild Framvöllur Úlfarsárdal Úlfarnir 1-3 Hvíti riddarinn
09/06/2021 4. Deild Hamar 5-0 KFB
09/06/2021 4. Deild Gervigrasvöllur Laugardal Gullfálkinn 1-2 Stokkseyri
09/06/2021 4. Deild Origovöllurinn KH 5-1 SR
09/06/2021 4. Deild Reykjaneshöllin RB 8-1 Afrika Reykjavik
09/06/2021 4. Deild SS-völlurinn KFR 0-3 Ísbjörninn
10/06/2021 4. Deild Víkingsvöllur Mídas 2-1 KM
10/06/2021 4. Deild Bessastaðavöllur Álftanes 1-1 KÁ Hafnarfjördur
10/06/2021 4. Deild Hertz völlurinn Léttir 2-1 Vatnaliljur
11/06/2021 4. Deild Ólafsvíkurvöllur Reynir Hellissandur 2-4 Horhur I.
12/06/2021 4. Deild Mustad völlurinn GG CANCL Snæfell
12/06/2021 4. Deild Blönduósvöllur Kormákur / Hvöt 3-1 KB
12/06/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Smári 1-1 ÍBU
12/06/2021 4. Deild Fjölnisvöllur Gervigras Vængir Jupiters 4-1 Samherjar
13/06/2021 4. Deild Versalavöllur Ýmir 5-1 Horhur I.
13/06/2021 4. Deild Fjölnisvöllur Gervigras Bjorninn 4-2 Álafoss
13/06/2021 4. Deild Afrika Reykjavik 1-14 Kría
14/06/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Ísbjörninn 3-3 RB
15/06/2021 4. Deild Skallagrímsvöllur Skallagrímur 9-0 Gullfálkinn
15/06/2021 4. Deild Bessastaðavöllur Álftanes 4-0 Reynir Hellissandur
15/06/2021 4. Deild JÁVERK-völlurinn Árborg 9-1 Berserkir
16/06/2021 4. Deild KR-Völlur KM 0-8 Bjorninn
16/06/2021 4. Deild Bessastaðavöllur KFB 0-9 KH
16/06/2021 4. Deild Mustad völlurinn GG 1-2 KFR
16/06/2021 4. Deild Gervigrasvöllur Laugardal SR 4-2 Smári
16/06/2021 4. Deild Stokkseyrarvöllur Stokkseyri 2-4 Hamar
16/06/2021 4. Deild Gaman Ferða völlurinn KÁ Hafnarfjördur 1-0 Mídas
18/06/2021 4. Deild Stykkishólmsvöllur Snæfell CANCL Ísbjörninn
18/06/2021 4. Deild Tungubakkavöllur Álafoss 1-3 Ýmir
18/06/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Vatnaliljur 0-0 KB
18/06/2021 4. Deild Hertz völlurinn Léttir 2-4 Vængir Jupiters
19/06/2021 4. Deild Olísvöllurinn Horhur I. 2-1 Álftanes
19/06/2021 4. Deild Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá Hvíti riddarinn 0-2 Kormákur / Hvöt
19/06/2021 4. Deild ÍBU 8-0 Gullfálkinn
19/06/2021 4. Deild Samherjar 2-5 Úlfarnir
21/06/2021 4. Deild Fjölnisvöllur Gervigras Bjorninn 0-1 KÁ Hafnarfjördur
22/06/2021 4. Deild Hamar 1-0 Skallagrímur
22/06/2021 4. Deild Ólafsvíkurvöllur Reynir Hellissandur 4-4 Álafoss
22/06/2021 4. Deild Mustad völlurinn GG 2-1 Árborg
22/06/2021 4. Deild Víkingsvöllur Berserkir 5-0 Afrika Reykjavik
22/06/2021 4. Deild SS-völlurinn KFR 2-3 RB
23/06/2021 4. Deild Vivaldivöllurinn Kría 6-1 Ísbjörninn
23/06/2021 4. Deild Gervigrasvöllur Laugardal SR 6-0 KFB
23/06/2021 4. Deild Origovöllurinn KH 3-0 Stokkseyri
23/06/2021 4. Deild Versalavöllur Ýmir 3-0 KM
23/06/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Smári 9-0 Gullfálkinn
24/06/2021 4. Deild Fjölnisvöllur Gervigras Vængir Jupiters 2-1 Vatnaliljur
24/06/2021 4. Deild Blönduósvöllur Kormákur / Hvöt 7-0 Samherjar
24/06/2021 4. Deild Bessastaðavöllur Álftanes 7-1 Mídas
24/06/2021 4. Deild Leiknisvöllur KB 1-2 Hvíti riddarinn
26/06/2021 4. Deild JÁVERK-völlurinn Árborg CANCL Snæfell
26/06/2021 4. Deild Skallagrímsvöllur Skallagrímur 1-1 ÍBU
26/06/2021 4. Deild Olísvöllurinn Horhur I. 4-2 Álafoss
27/06/2021 4. Deild KR-Völlur KM 1-1 Reynir Hellissandur
27/06/2021 4. Deild Afrika Reykjavik 0-5 GG
28/06/2021 4. Deild Framvöllur Úlfarsárdal Úlfarnir 2-3 Léttir
28/06/2021 4. Deild Stokkseyrarvöllur Stokkseyri 2-1 SR
29/06/2021 4. Deild Reykjaneshöllin RB 1-2 Kría
29/06/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Ísbjörninn 2-5 Berserkir
30/06/2021 4. Deild JÁVERK-völlurinn Árborg 4-2 KFR
30/06/2021 4. Deild Bessastaðavöllur KFB 0-1 Smári
30/06/2021 4. Deild Gervigrasvöllur Laugardal Gullfálkinn CANCL Hamar
01/07/2021 4. Deild Víkingsvöllur Mídas 1-5 Bjorninn
01/07/2021 4. Deild Skallagrímsvöllur Skallagrímur 0-2 KH
01/07/2021 4. Deild Tungubakkavöllur Álafoss 1-4 Álftanes
02/07/2021 4. Deild Framvöllur Úlfarsárdal Úlfarnir 1-7 Vængir Jupiters
02/07/2021 4. Deild Stokkseyrarvöllur Stokkseyri 4-1 ÍBU
02/07/2021 4. Deild Gaman Ferða völlurinn KÁ Hafnarfjördur 2-2 Ýmir
02/07/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Vatnaliljur 1-4 Hvíti riddarinn
03/07/2021 4. Deild KR-Völlur KM 0-7 Horhur I.
03/07/2021 4. Deild Blönduósvöllur Kormákur / Hvöt 4-1 Léttir
03/07/2021 4. Deild Stykkishólmsvöllur Snæfell CANCL Afrika Reykjavik
03/07/2021 4. Deild Leiknisvöllur KB 2-0 Samherjar
05/07/2021 4. Deild SS-völlurinn KFR 0-2 Kría
05/07/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Smári 0-3 Hamar
06/07/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Ísbjörninn 2-5 GG
06/07/2021 4. Deild Reykjaneshöllin RB 3-1 Berserkir
06/07/2021 4. Deild Víkingsvöllur Mídas 1-2 Reynir Hellissandur
07/07/2021 4. Deild Framvöllur Úlfarsárdal Úlfarnir 2-0 Vatnaliljur
07/07/2021 4. Deild Gervigrasvöllur Laugardal Gullfálkinn CANCL KH
07/07/2021 4. Deild KR-Völlur KM 1-7 Álftanes
07/07/2021 4. Deild Stokkseyrarvöllur Stokkseyri 2-1 KFB
07/07/2021 4. Deild Skallagrímsvöllur Skallagrímur 1-3 SR
08/07/2021 4. Deild Tungubakkavöllur Álafoss 0-5 KÁ Hafnarfjördur
08/07/2021 4. Deild Versalavöllur Ýmir 5-2 Bjorninn
08/07/2021 4. Deild Hertz völlurinn Léttir 3-0 KB
08/07/2021 4. Deild ÍBU 1-1 Hamar
08/07/2021 4. Deild Afrika Reykjavik 0-12 Árborg
09/07/2021 4. Deild Stykkishólmsvöllur Snæfell CANCL Kría
10/07/2021 4. Deild Fjölnisvöllur Gervigras Vængir Jupiters 3-2 Kormákur / Hvöt
10/07/2021 4. Deild Olísvöllurinn Horhur I. 8-0 Mídas
10/07/2021 4. Deild Samherjar NS Hvíti riddarinn
11/07/2021 4. Deild Ólafsvíkurvöllur Reynir Hellissandur NS KÁ Hafnarfjördur
12/07/2021 4. Deild Origovöllurinn KH NS Hamar
13/07/2021 4. Deild Víkingsvöllur Berserkir NS Kría
13/07/2021 4. Deild Mustad völlurinn GG NS RB
14/07/2021 4. Deild Gervigrasvöllur Laugardal SR CANCL Gullfálkinn
14/07/2021 4. Deild Víkingsvöllur Mídas NS Ýmir
14/07/2021 4. Deild KR-Völlur KM NS Álafoss
14/07/2021 4. Deild JÁVERK-völlurinn Árborg NS Ísbjörninn
14/07/2021 4. Deild Bessastaðavöllur KFB NS Skallagrímur
14/07/2021 4. Deild Stokkseyrarvöllur Stokkseyri NS Smári
15/07/2021 4. Deild Bessastaðavöllur Álftanes NS Bjorninn
15/07/2021 4. Deild Leiknisvöllur KB NS Vængir Jupiters
16/07/2021 4. Deild ÍBU NS KH
16/07/2021 4. Deild Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá Hvíti riddarinn NS Léttir
16/07/2021 4. Deild Gaman Ferða völlurinn KÁ Hafnarfjördur NS Horhur I.
16/07/2021 4. Deild Afrika Reykjavik NS KFR
17/07/2021 4. Deild Víkingsvöllur Berserkir CANCL Snæfell
17/07/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Vatnaliljur NS Samherjar
17/07/2021 4. Deild Blönduósvöllur Kormákur / Hvöt NS Úlfarnir
18/07/2021 4. Deild Fjölnisvöllur Gervigras Bjorninn NS Horhur I.
18/07/2021 4. Deild Versalavöllur Ýmir NS Reynir Hellissandur
20/07/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Smári NS KH
20/07/2021 4. Deild Hamar NS SR
20/07/2021 4. Deild Gervigrasvöllur Laugardal Gullfálkinn CANCL KFB
20/07/2021 4. Deild SS-völlurinn KFR NS Berserkir
20/07/2021 4. Deild Vivaldivöllurinn Kría NS GG
20/07/2021 4. Deild Reykjaneshöllin RB NS Árborg
20/07/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Ísbjörninn NS Afrika Reykjavik
21/07/2021 4. Deild Framvöllur Úlfarsárdal Úlfarnir NS KB
21/07/2021 4. Deild Víkingsvöllur Mídas NS Álafoss
21/07/2021 4. Deild Skallagrímsvöllur Skallagrímur NS Stokkseyri
22/07/2021 4. Deild Fjölnisvöllur Gervigras Vængir Jupiters NS Hvíti riddarinn
22/07/2021 4. Deild Gaman Ferða völlurinn KÁ Hafnarfjördur NS KM
22/07/2021 4. Deild Ólafsvíkurvöllur Reynir Hellissandur NS Bjorninn
22/07/2021 4. Deild Bessastaðavöllur Álftanes NS Ýmir
24/07/2021 4. Deild Gervigrasvöllur Laugardal SR NS KH
24/07/2021 4. Deild ÍBU NS KFB
24/07/2021 4. Deild Stykkishólmsvöllur Snæfell CANCL KFR
24/07/2021 4. Deild Hertz völlurinn Léttir NS Samherjar
24/07/2021 4. Deild Blönduósvöllur Kormákur / Hvöt NS Vatnaliljur
24/07/2021 4. Deild Afrika Reykjavik NS RB
25/07/2021 4. Deild KR-Völlur KM NS Mídas
25/07/2021 4. Deild Olísvöllurinn Horhur I. NS Ýmir
26/07/2021 4. Deild Gaman Ferða völlurinn KÁ Hafnarfjördur NS Álftanes
27/07/2021 4. Deild Tungubakkavöllur Álafoss NS Bjorninn
27/07/2021 4. Deild JÁVERK-völlurinn Árborg NS Kría
27/07/2021 4. Deild Mustad völlurinn GG NS Berserkir
28/07/2021 4. Deild Gervigrasvöllur Laugardal SR NS ÍBU
28/07/2021 4. Deild Bessastaðavöllur KFB NS Hamar
28/07/2021 4. Deild Skallagrímsvöllur Skallagrímur NS Smári
28/07/2021 4. Deild Stokkseyrarvöllur Stokkseyri CANCL Gullfálkinn
28/07/2021 4. Deild Reykjaneshöllin RB CANCL Snæfell
28/07/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Ísbjörninn NS KFR
29/07/2021 4. Deild Olísvöllurinn Horhur I. NS Reynir Hellissandur
05/08/2021 4. Deild Versalavöllur Ýmir NS Álafoss
05/08/2021 4. Deild SS-völlurinn KFR NS GG
05/08/2021 4. Deild ÍBU NS Smári
05/08/2021 4. Deild Víkingsvöllur Mídas NS KÁ Hafnarfjördur
05/08/2021 4. Deild Fjölnisvöllur Gervigras Bjorninn NS KM
06/08/2021 4. Deild Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá Hvíti riddarinn NS Úlfarnir
06/08/2021 4. Deild Hamar NS Stokkseyri
06/08/2021 4. Deild Gervigrasvöllur Laugardal Gullfálkinn CANCL Skallagrímur
06/08/2021 4. Deild Víkingsvöllur Berserkir NS Árborg
06/08/2021 4. Deild Vivaldivöllurinn Kría NS Afrika Reykjavik
06/08/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Vatnaliljur NS Léttir
06/08/2021 4. Deild Origovöllurinn KH NS KFB
06/08/2021 4. Deild Reykjaneshöllin RB NS Ísbjörninn
07/08/2021 4. Deild Leiknisvöllur KB NS Kormákur / Hvöt
07/08/2021 4. Deild Bessastaðavöllur Álftanes NS Horhur I.
07/08/2021 4. Deild Samherjar NS Vængir Jupiters
09/08/2021 4. Deild Stykkishólmsvöllur Snæfell CANCL GG
09/08/2021 4. Deild Tungubakkavöllur Álafoss NS Reynir Hellissandur
09/08/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Smári NS SR
10/08/2021 4. Deild Gervigrasvöllur Laugardal Gullfálkinn CANCL ÍBU
10/08/2021 4. Deild Kórinn Gervigrasvöllur Ísbjörninn NS Kría
11/08/2021 4. Deild KR-Völlur KM NS Ýmir
12/08/2021 4. Deild Leiknisvöllur KB NS Vatnaliljur
12/08/2021 4. Deild Afrika Reykjavik NS Berserkir
12/08/2021 4. Deild Fjölnisvöllur Gervigras Vængir Jupiters NS Léttir
12/08/2021 4. Deild Gaman Ferða völlurinn KÁ Hafnarfjördur NS Bjorninn
13/08/2021 4. Deild Skallagrímsvöllur Skallagrímur NS Hamar
13/08/2021 4. Deild Víkingsvöllur Mídas NS Álftanes
13/08/2021 4. Deild JÁVERK-völlurinn Árborg NS GG
13/08/2021 4. Deild Bessastaðavöllur KFB NS SR
14/08/2021 4. Deild Blönduósvöllur Kormákur / Hvöt NS Hvíti riddarinn
14/08/2021 4. Deild Gervigrasvöllur Laugardal Gullfálkinn CANCL Smári
14/08/2021 4. Deild Kórinn Gervigrasvöllur Ísbjörninn CANCL Snæfell
14/08/2021 4. Deild Reykjaneshöllin RB NS KFR
14/08/2021 4. Deild Stokkseyrarvöllur Stokkseyri NS KH
14/08/2021 4. Deild Tungubakkavöllur Álafoss NS Horhur I.
14/08/2021 4. Deild Framvöllur Úlfarsárdal Úlfarnir NS Samherjar
15/08/2021 4. Deild Ólafsvíkurvöllur Reynir Hellissandur NS KM
18/08/2021 4. Deild ÍBU NS Skallagrímur
18/08/2021 4. Deild SR NS Stokkseyri
18/08/2021 4. Deild Mustad völlurinn GG NS Afrika Reykjavik
18/08/2021 4. Deild Stykkishólmsvöllur Snæfell CANCL Árborg
19/08/2021 4. Deild Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá Hvíti riddarinn NS KB
19/08/2021 4. Deild Versalavöllur Ýmir NS KÁ Hafnarfjördur
19/08/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Vatnaliljur NS Vængir Jupiters
19/08/2021 4. Deild Fjölnisvöllur Gervigras Bjorninn NS Mídas
19/08/2021 4. Deild Víkingsvöllur Berserkir NS Ísbjörninn
19/08/2021 4. Deild Bessastaðavöllur Álftanes NS Álafoss
19/08/2021 4. Deild Vivaldivöllurinn Kría NS RB
19/08/2021 4. Deild Hertz völlurinn Léttir NS Úlfarnir
20/08/2021 4. Deild Hamar CANCL Gullfálkinn
20/08/2021 4. Deild Fagrilundur Gervigras Smári NS KFB
21/08/2021 4. Deild Samherjar NS Kormákur / Hvöt
21/08/2021 4. Deild Olísvöllurinn Horhur I. NS KM
22/08/2021 4. Deild Origovöllurinn KH NS Skallagrímur
22/08/2021 4. Deild Ólafsvíkurvöllur Reynir Hellissandur NS Álftanes
22/08/2021 4. Deild ÍBU NS Stokkseyri
22/08/2021 4. Deild Afrika Reykjavik CANCL Snæfell
22/08/2021 4. Deild SS-völlurinn KFR NS Árborg