Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Israel Ligat ha'Al fixtures in the year 2010

Ligat ha'Al Season 2021/2022

Ligat ha'Al 2010 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
02/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Acre 0-3 Maccabi Haifa
02/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Petah Tikva 3-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
02/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 2-3 Ashdod
02/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 0-0 Maccabi Netanya
02/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Levita Stadium Hapoel Ra'anana 2-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
02/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Bnei Sakhnin 0-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
03/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-3 Maccabi Petah Tikva
04/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 4-3 Beitar Jerusalem
09/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
09/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
09/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 3-0 Hapoel Ra'anana
09/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 1-0 Hapoel Haifa
09/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Ilut Stadium Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2-2 Bnei Yehuda
09/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva 0-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
10/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 1-0 Hapoel Acre
11/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 1-0 Bnei Sakhnin
16/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-5 Maccabi Haifa
16/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 2-2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
16/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Acre 1-1 Ashdod
16/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Levita Stadium Hapoel Ra'anana 1-1 Maccabi Netanya
16/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 1-2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
16/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
17/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-0 Bnei Sakhnin
18/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 4-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
23/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0 Hapoel Haifa
23/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 2-3 Hapoel Ramat Gan
23/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 0-0 Hapoel Ra'anana
23/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Ilut Stadium Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1-0 Hapoel Acre
23/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 2-0 Bnei Yehuda
23/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem
24/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
25/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 0-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
30/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 1-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
30/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Acre 2-3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
30/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
30/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 0-1 Bnei Sakhnin
30/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-1 Ashdod
30/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 3-3 Maccabi Netanya
31/01/2010 Ligat ha'Al Levita Stadium Hapoel Ra'anana 1-1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
01/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva 0-1 Maccabi Haifa
06/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 Hapoel Ra'anana
06/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 4-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
06/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 2-2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
06/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Ilut Stadium Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
06/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 1-0 Hapoel Acre
06/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem
07/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Petah Tikva 2-2 Hapoel Haifa
07/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 0-4 Hapoel Tel Aviv
13/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-4 Maccabi Tel Aviv
13/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Acre 0-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
13/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Levita Stadium Hapoel Ra'anana 0-1 Bnei Sakhnin
13/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-1 Ashdod
13/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-0 Maccabi Netanya
13/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 4-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
14/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 0-3 Maccabi Haifa
15/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 0-3 Bnei Yehuda
20/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 5-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
20/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Ilut Stadium Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1-2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
20/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Petah Tikva 2-1 Hapoel Ra'anana
20/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 2-1 Hapoel Acre
20/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 3-2 Beitar Jerusalem
20/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 1-0 Maccabi Haifa
21/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 3-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
22/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-4 Hapoel Tel Aviv
27/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva 2-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
27/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Acre 2-2 Hapoel Haifa
27/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Levita Stadium Hapoel Ra'anana 0-3 Bnei Yehuda
27/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
27/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 3-1 Maccabi Netanya
28/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-0 Bnei Sakhnin
28/02/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 1-0 Ashdod
01/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
06/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Ilut Stadium Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0-5 Maccabi Haifa
06/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Acre 0-3 Beitar Jerusalem
06/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 3-0 Maccabi Netanya
06/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 3-4 Maccabi Petah Tikva
06/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 3-1 Hapoel Ra'anana
06/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
07/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 1-2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
08/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
13/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 4-0 Bnei Yehuda
13/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Levita Stadium Hapoel Ra'anana 0-1 Hapoel Acre
13/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 3-2 Hapoel Haifa
13/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva 0-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
13/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 5-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
13/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 2-0 Ashdod
14/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-0 Bnei Sakhnin
15/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 1-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
20/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-2 Maccabi Netanya
20/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 1-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
20/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Ilut Stadium Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1-0 Ashdod
20/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
20/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Acre 1-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
20/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 2-0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
20/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Levita Stadium Hapoel Ra'anana 1-3 Beitar Jerusalem
21/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 2-1 Maccabi Haifa
27/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 5-3 Hapoel Acre
27/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-0 Hapoel Ra'anana
27/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva 2-2 Hapoel Haifa
27/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-0 Bnei Yehuda
27/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 1-2 Bnei Sakhnin
27/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 3-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
27/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 5-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
28/03/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 3-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
03/04/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
03/04/2010 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 1-0 Ashdod
03/04/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Petah Tikva 2-1 Maccabi Netanya
03/04/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 0-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
03/04/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Acre 2-2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
03/04/2010 Ligat ha'Al Levita Stadium Hapoel Ra'anana 1-4 Hapoel Tel Aviv
17/04/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-0 Beitar Jerusalem
17/04/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 2-2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
17/04/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-0 Hapoel Ra'anana
17/04/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-2 Hapoel Acre
17/04/2010 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 2-0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
17/04/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4-0 Maccabi Netanya
17/04/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-0 Bnei Yehuda
17/04/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 3-1 Ashdod
24/04/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 0-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
24/04/2010 Ligat ha'Al Levita Stadium Hapoel Ra'anana 4-0 Hapoel Acre
24/04/2010 Ligat ha'Al Ilut Stadium Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
24/04/2010 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 1-2 Beitar Jerusalem
21/08/2010 Ligat ha'Al Sela Stadium Hapoel Ashkelon 3-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
21/08/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 1-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
21/08/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 0-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
21/08/2010 Ligat ha'Al Ilut Stadium Hapoel Acre 1-2 Ashdod
21/08/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 4-1 Beitar Jerusalem
21/08/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2-0 Bnei Sakhnin
22/08/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-1 Maccabi Haifa
23/08/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva 0-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
28/08/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-1 Bnei Yehuda
28/08/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 1-0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
28/08/2010 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 2-2 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
28/08/2010 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 2-2 Hapoel Acre
28/08/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 5-1 Hapoel Ashkelon
28/08/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-2 Hapoel Haifa
28/08/2010 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 1-1 Maccabi Netanya
29/08/2010 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
11/09/2010 Ligat ha'Al Sela Stadium Hapoel Ashkelon 1-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
11/09/2010 Ligat ha'Al Green Stadium Hapoel Acre 2-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
11/09/2010 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Maccabi Petah Tikva 2-1 Beitar Jerusalem
11/09/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 2-0 Ashdod
11/09/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
11/09/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-0 Bnei Sakhnin
12/09/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 2-0 Bnei Yehuda
13/09/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-1 Maccabi Haifa
25/09/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-4 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
25/09/2010 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 5-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
25/09/2010 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 2-3 Maccabi Petah Tikva
25/09/2010 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-1 Maccabi Netanya
25/09/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 1-2 Hapoel Ashkelon
25/09/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 2-3 Maccabi Haifa
26/09/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 3-2 Hapoel Acre
27/09/2010 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 1-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
02/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Sela Stadium Hapoel Ashkelon 0-0 Bnei Yehuda
02/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
02/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-0 Bnei Sakhnin
02/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Maccabi Petah Tikva 2-2 Ashdod
02/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Green Stadium Hapoel Acre 2-1 Hapoel Haifa
02/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 1-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
03/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 3-3 Beitar Jerusalem
04/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
16/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 1-2 Maccabi Haifa
16/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-4 Maccabi Petah Tikva
16/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-1 Maccabi Netanya
16/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 1-4 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
16/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Sela Stadium Hapoel Ashkelon 0-0 Hapoel Acre
16/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
17/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 3-3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
18/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 2-1 Beitar Jerusalem
23/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
23/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
23/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 1-1 Hapoel Haifa
23/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2-2 Hapoel Ashkelon
23/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Green Stadium Hapoel Acre 3-1 Bnei Yehuda
23/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 1-1 Ashdod
24/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
25/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 0-0 Bnei Sakhnin
30/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 3-0 Beitar Jerusalem
30/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Shkhunat Hatikva Stadium Bnei Yehuda 2-0 Bnei Sakhnin
30/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
30/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Sela Stadium Hapoel Ashkelon 0-4 Maccabi Netanya
30/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al Green Stadium Hapoel Acre 3-0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
30/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Tel Aviv 3-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
31/10/2010 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-1 Maccabi Haifa
01/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 0-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
06/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 0-2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
06/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 0-2 Ashdod
06/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
06/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Maccabi Petah Tikva 2-3 Hapoel Haifa
06/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2-2 Bnei Yehuda
06/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 Hapoel Ashkelon
07/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 1-3 Hapoel Acre
08/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 0-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
13/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Ilut Stadium Hapoel Acre 3-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
13/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 0-0 Ashdod
13/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
13/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Sela Stadium Hapoel Ashkelon 0-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
13/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3-0 Maccabi Netanya
13/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-3 Maccabi Haifa
14/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem
15/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-1 Bnei Sakhnin
20/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 1-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
20/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 1-2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
20/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 3-2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
20/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-1 Hapoel Acre
20/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 0-0 Bnei Yehuda
20/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
21/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-0 Hapoel Ashkelon
22/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 0-0 Hapoel Haifa
27/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Sela Stadium Hapoel Ashkelon 0-3 Maccabi Haifa
27/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 2-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
27/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-2 Bnei Sakhnin
27/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Green Stadium Hapoel Acre 2-3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
27/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2-2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
27/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 0-2 Beitar Jerusalem
28/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-2 Ashdod
29/11/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 0-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
04/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-5 Hapoel Tel Aviv
04/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 2-2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
04/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 1-3 Hapoel Haifa
04/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 4-0 Hapoel Ashkelon
04/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 Bnei Yehuda
05/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Maccabi Petah Tikva 2-0 Maccabi Netanya
06/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 3-1 Hapoel Acre
06/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
11/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
11/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
11/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 2-0 Ashdod
11/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Sela Stadium Hapoel Ashkelon 1-0 Bnei Sakhnin
11/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 1-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
11/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Green Stadium Hapoel Acre 3-0 Beitar Jerusalem
13/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-1 Maccabi Haifa
15/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 0-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
18/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 3-0 Maccabi Netanya
18/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 3-2 Hapoel Ashkelon
18/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 0-1 Hapoel Acre
18/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva 3-0 Bnei Yehuda
18/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 4-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
18/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 1-0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 2-0 Hapoel Haifa
20/12/2010 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv