Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Israel Ligat ha'Al fixtures in the year 2011

Ligat ha'Al Season 2021/2022

Ligat ha'Al 2011 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
01/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 5-0 Hapoel Haifa
01/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 1-0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
01/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 3-1 Hapoel Acre
01/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
01/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-1 Bnei Yehuda
01/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 0-0 Maccabi Netanya
02/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-2 Hapoel Ashkelon
03/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 3-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
08/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 0-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
08/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 1-0 Bnei Sakhnin
08/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3-0 Ashdod
08/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Green Stadium Hapoel Acre 3-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
08/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 2-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
08/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Sela Stadium Hapoel Ashkelon 0-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
09/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-3 Maccabi Haifa
10/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0 Beitar Jerusalem
15/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 1-3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
15/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-4 Hapoel Ashkelon
15/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 0-2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
15/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-3 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
15/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 3-2 Hapoel Haifa
15/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 2-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
16/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 1-0 Maccabi Netanya
17/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 4-1 Hapoel Acre
22/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-2 Beitar Jerusalem
22/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 1-0 Bnei Yehuda
22/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 3-3 Hapoel Petah Tikva
22/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Green Stadium Hapoel Acre 0-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
22/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Sela Stadium Hapoel Ashkelon 0-0 Hapoel Haifa
22/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-1 Ashdod
23/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-2 Bnei Sakhnin
24/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
29/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 2-0 Hapoel Ashkelon
29/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
29/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
29/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 1-3 Maccabi Petah Tikva
29/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-3 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
29/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 1-1 Hapoel Acre
29/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-1 Maccabi Netanya
30/01/2011 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 0-0 Maccabi Haifa
05/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 1-0 Bnei Sakhnin
05/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 5-0 Ashdod
05/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva 2-3 Hapoel Petah Tikva
05/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 2-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
05/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-3 Hapoel Haifa
05/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Green Stadium Hapoel Acre 1-0 Hapoel Ashkelon
05/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 1-1 Bnei Yehuda
06/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
12/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
12/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 3-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
12/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 1-2 Maccabi Netanya
12/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 1-0 Hapoel Acre
12/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 1-2 Maccabi Haifa
12/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 1-0 Beitar Jerusalem
13/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Sela Stadium Hapoel Ashkelon 0-1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
14/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
19/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-1 Hapoel Haifa
19/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 0-0 Ashdod
19/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 0-1 Bnei Yehuda
19/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva 4-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
19/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 3-0 Hapoel Ashkelon
19/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
20/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2-2 Hapoel Acre
21/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 2-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
26/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Sela Stadium Hapoel Ashkelon 2-4 Maccabi Tel Aviv
26/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 3-1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
26/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
26/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 1-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
26/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Green Stadium Hapoel Acre 0-0 Maccabi Netanya
26/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 0-0 Bnei Sakhnin
26/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-0 Beitar Jerusalem
27/02/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 4-1 Maccabi Haifa
05/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-2 Hapoel Haifa
05/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 1-2 Bnei Yehuda
05/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 1-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
05/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva 4-0 Hapoel Ashkelon
05/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 1-1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
05/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-2 Hapoel Acre
06/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 3-2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
07/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 1-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
12/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-0 Bnei Sakhnin
12/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem
12/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 3-1 Ashdod
12/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Sela Stadium Hapoel Ashkelon 3-4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
12/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Green Stadium Hapoel Acre 1-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
12/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 4-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
13/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 1-1 Maccabi Netanya
14/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 0-2 Maccabi Haifa
19/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 3-0 Hapoel Ashkelon
19/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva 0-0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 1-0 Hapoel Haifa
19/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-2 Hapoel Acre
19/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-3 Maccabi Netanya
20/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 2-1 Bnei Yehuda
20/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 3-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
21/03/2011 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 0-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
02/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Green Stadium Hapoel Acre 0-2 Maccabi Haifa
02/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-2 Ashdod
02/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Sela Stadium Hapoel Ashkelon 2-1 Beitar Jerusalem
02/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 2-2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
02/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
02/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 2-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
03/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 4-1 Bnei Sakhnin
04/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
09/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva 2-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
09/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 0-0 Hapoel Haifa
09/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 2-0 Hapoel Ashkelon
09/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 2-0 Hapoel Acre
09/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-2 Maccabi Netanya
09/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-1 Bnei Yehuda
10/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Petah Tikva 2-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
11/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Haifa 3-2 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
16/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
16/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-1 Beitar Jerusalem
16/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ashkelon 4-1 Ashdod
16/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Haifa 3-2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
16/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Acre 0-0 Bnei Sakhnin
16/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
17/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bnei Yehuda 2-0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
17/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 1-1 Maccabi Haifa
23/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 1-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
23/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Maccabi Petah Tikva 4-1 Hapoel Acre
23/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
23/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 5-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
23/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 4-1 Hapoel Ashkelon
23/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-1 Bnei Sakhnin
23/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 1-2 Maccabi Netanya
25/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-1 Bnei Yehuda
30/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Haifa 0-2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
30/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 3-3 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
30/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 3-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
30/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 2-0 Hapoel Ashkelon
30/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 1-3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
30/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-3 Hapoel Acre
30/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bnei Sakhnin 1-0 Ashdod
30/04/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Haifa 2-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
07/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
07/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-2 Maccabi Netanya
07/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-2 Bnei Yehuda
07/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Acre 2-1 Hapoel Haifa
07/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
07/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Ashdod 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem
07/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ashkelon 2-1 Bnei Sakhnin
07/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-2 Maccabi Haifa
14/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-1 Ashdod
14/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Beitar Jerusalem 0-1 Hapoel Ashkelon
14/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-2 Bnei Sakhnin
14/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
14/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 0-4 Bnei Yehuda
16/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Haifa 2-0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
21/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-1 Maccabi Netanya
21/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
21/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bnei Yehuda 1-1 Maccabi Haifa
21/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Ashdod 1-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
21/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ashkelon 0-3 Hapoel Petah Tikva
21/05/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bnei Sakhnin 1-0 Beitar Jerusalem
20/08/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 1-4 Maccabi Haifa
20/08/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 0-1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
20/08/2011 Ligat ha'Al Ilut Stadium Hapoel Acre 2-0 Bnei Yehuda
20/08/2011 Ligat ha'Al Haberfeld Stadium Hapoel Rishon LeZion 4-2 Bnei Sakhnin
21/08/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
22/08/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 4-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
27/08/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 2-2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
27/08/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-3 Maccabi Netanya
27/08/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Beitar Jerusalem 3-1 Hapoel Acre
27/08/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 1-2 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
27/08/2011 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 4-3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
28/08/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Maccabi Petah Tikva 2-1 Hapoel Haifa
28/08/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 1-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
29/08/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-0 Ashdod
30/08/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-1 Beitar Jerusalem
10/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Haberfeld Stadium Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
10/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 1-0 Maccabi Haifa
10/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 0-2 Bnei Yehuda
10/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 3-0 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
10/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
10/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 0-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
11/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-0 Beitar Jerusalem
12/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Acre Municipal Stadium Hapoel Acre 2-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
13/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 2-0 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
17/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
17/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-0 Ashdod
17/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 1-2 Maccabi Netanya
17/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-3 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
17/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Beitar Jerusalem 1-0 Hapoel Haifa
18/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Acre Municipal Stadium Hapoel Acre 0-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
18/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 3-1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
18/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 Bnei Sakhnin
21/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 3-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
21/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-1 Bnei Yehuda
21/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 2-4 Hapoel Acre
21/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Haberfeld Stadium Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1-1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
21/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 1-3 Maccabi Petah Tikva
21/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
21/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 1-1 Beitar Jerusalem
21/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 2-0 Maccabi Haifa
24/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-0 Hapoel Haifa
24/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Acre Municipal Stadium Hapoel Acre 1-2 Maccabi Netanya
24/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Beitar Jerusalem 1-2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
24/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 5-0 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
24/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-0 Bnei Sakhnin
25/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-4 Maccabi Tel Aviv
26/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Maccabi Petah Tikva 2-2 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
26/09/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 1-0 Ashdod
01/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 0-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
01/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 3-0 Beitar Jerusalem
01/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-0 Hapoel Acre
01/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 0-1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
01/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Haberfeld Stadium Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0-1 Bnei Yehuda
02/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 3-0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
03/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 2-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
03/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1 Maccabi Haifa
15/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 1-1 Bnei Sakhnin
15/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-1 Maccabi Haifa
15/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 1-1 Maccabi Netanya
15/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Maccabi Petah Tikva 2-3 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
15/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Acre Municipal Stadium Hapoel Acre 2-2 Ashdod
15/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 5-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
16/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
17/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Beitar Jerusalem 1-1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
22/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 2-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
22/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Haberfeld Stadium Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0-3 Hapoel Acre
22/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-1 Hapoel Haifa
22/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 2-1 Bnei Yehuda
23/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 0-3 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
23/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 2-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
23/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
24/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 3-0 Beitar Jerusalem
29/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 6-0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
29/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 2-2 Ashdod
29/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 1-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
29/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Acre Municipal Stadium Hapoel Acre 2-1 Bnei Sakhnin
29/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-4 Maccabi Haifa
29/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-3 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
30/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Beitar Jerusalem 0-1 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
31/10/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 0-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
05/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 2-1 Maccabi Netanya
05/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 1-1 Hapoel Acre
05/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al Haberfeld Stadium Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1-1 Hapoel Haifa
05/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
05/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 2-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
06/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 1-1 Bnei Yehuda
06/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 0-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
07/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-1 Beitar Jerusalem
19/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 0-1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al Acre Municipal Stadium Hapoel Acre 3-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
19/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-1 Ashdod
19/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 6-2 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
19/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
19/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 1-2 Bnei Sakhnin
20/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-0 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
21/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Beitar Jerusalem 1-4 Maccabi Haifa
26/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-0 Beitar Jerusalem
26/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 2-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
26/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al Haberfeld Stadium Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
26/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 1-1 Maccabi Netanya
26/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yankele Grundman Stadium Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 2-0 Hapoel Haifa
26/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 1-0 Hapoel Acre
27/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
28/11/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-0 Bnei Yehuda
03/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Acre Municipal Stadium Hapoel Acre 1-2 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
03/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 2-1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
03/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-2 Bnei Sakhnin
03/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 0-2 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
03/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-1 Bnei Yehuda
03/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 0-0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
04/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 2-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
05/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 3-0 Maccabi Haifa
10/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Haberfeld Stadium Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
10/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 1-2 Ashdod
10/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yankele Grundman Stadium Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 0-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
10/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al HaMoshava Stadium Maccabi Petah Tikva 0-4 Hapoel Acre
10/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1 Maccabi Netanya
10/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 1-3 Hapoel Haifa
11/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 3-0 Beitar Jerusalem
12/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
17/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 4-1 Hapoel Acre
17/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Teddi Malcha Stadium Beitar Jerusalem 0-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
17/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-0 Hapoel Haifa
17/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 1-1 Ashdod
17/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 1-0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
17/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
18/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al HaMoshava Stadium Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
19/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 2-1 Maccabi Netanya
24/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al HaMoshava Stadium Hapoel Petah Tikva 3-1 Maccabi Haifa
24/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Hapoel Haifa 1-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
24/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Haberfeld Stadium Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1-1 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
24/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-2 Bnei Sakhnin
24/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 0-1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
24/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-1 Bnei Yehuda
25/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Acre Municipal Stadium Hapoel Acre 1-1 Beitar Jerusalem
25/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yud-Alef Stadium Ashdod 2-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
27/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Bnei Yehuda 1-0 Hapoel Haifa
28/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-1 Hapoel Acre
28/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al HaMoshava Stadium Maccabi Petah Tikva 0-1 Maccabi Netanya
28/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
28/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 0-1 Bnei Sakhnin
28/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
28/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Kiryat Eli'ezer Stadium Maccabi Haifa 1-1 Ashdod
28/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al National Stadium Ramat Gan Beitar Jerusalem 1-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
31/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Doha Stadium Bnei Sakhnin 1-3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
31/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Netanya 1-0 Bnei Yehuda
31/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al HaMoshava Stadium Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
31/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Haberfeld Stadium Hapoel Rishon LeZion 4-2 Maccabi Haifa
31/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Yankele Grundman Stadium Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 3-3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
31/12/2011 Ligat ha'Al Bloomfield Stadium Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-1 Hapoel Acre