Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Slovenia 1. SNL fixtures in the year 2020

1. SNL Season 2021/2022

1. SNL 2020 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
22/02/2020 1. SNL Športni Center Stanko Mlakar Triglav 3-0 Rudar Velenje
22/02/2020 1. SNL Stadion Z'dežele Celje 2-0 Aluminij
22/02/2020 1. SNL Ljudski vrt Maribor 1-1 Olimpija
23/02/2020 1. SNL Štadion ŽŠD Bravo 2-1 Tabor Sežana
23/02/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Domžale 1-2 Mura
25/02/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Olimpija 0-2 Triglav
25/02/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Aluminij Aluminij 1-0 Rudar Velenje
26/02/2020 1. SNL Stadion Rajko Štolfa Tabor Sežana 2-1 Domžale
26/02/2020 1. SNL Mestni Štadion Fazanerija Mura 1-2 Maribor
26/02/2020 1. SNL Stadion Z'dežele Celje 2-2 Bravo
29/02/2020 1. SNL Štadion Ob Jezeru Rudar Velenje 1-1 Olimpija
29/02/2020 1. SNL Štadion ŽŠD Bravo 0-0 Aluminij
29/02/2020 1. SNL Ljudski vrt Maribor 0-0 Tabor Sežana
01/03/2020 1. SNL Športni Center Stanko Mlakar Triglav 1-1 Mura
01/03/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Domžale 1-1 Celje
03/03/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Aluminij Aluminij 1-2 Olimpija
04/03/2020 1. SNL Štadion ŽŠD Bravo 2-1 Domžale
04/03/2020 1. SNL Stadion Z'dežele Celje 2-0 Maribor
04/03/2020 1. SNL Mestni Štadion Fazanerija Mura 1-1 Rudar Velenje
05/03/2020 1. SNL Stadion Rajko Štolfa Tabor Sežana 3-1 Triglav
07/03/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Domžale 1-3 Aluminij
07/03/2020 1. SNL Ljudski vrt Maribor 1-2 Bravo
08/03/2020 1. SNL Športni Center Stanko Mlakar Triglav 0-5 Celje
08/03/2020 1. SNL Štadion Ob Jezeru Rudar Velenje 0-1 Tabor Sežana
08/03/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Olimpija 1-0 Mura
05/06/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Aluminij Aluminij 1-3 Mura
05/06/2020 1. SNL Stadion Z'dežele Celje 2-0 Rudar Velenje
06/06/2020 1. SNL Stadion Rajko Štolfa Tabor Sežana 0-3 Olimpija
07/06/2020 1. SNL Športni park Ilirija Bravo 1-0 Triglav
07/06/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Domžale 1-2 Maribor
12/06/2020 1. SNL Športni Center Stanko Mlakar Triglav 1-1 Domžale
12/06/2020 1. SNL Štadion Ob Jezeru Rudar Velenje 1-3 Bravo
13/06/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Olimpija 0-1 Celje
13/06/2020 1. SNL Mestni Štadion Fazanerija Mura 3-2 Tabor Sežana
14/06/2020 1. SNL Ljudski vrt Maribor 3-0 Aluminij
16/06/2020 1. SNL Mestni Štadion Fazanerija Mura 3-1 Celje
17/06/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Aluminij Aluminij 0-2 Tabor Sežana
17/06/2020 1. SNL Štadion Ob Jezeru Rudar Velenje 2-3 Domžale
17/06/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Olimpija 0-5 Bravo
18/06/2020 1. SNL Športni Center Stanko Mlakar Triglav 1-3 Maribor
20/06/2020 1. SNL Športni park Ilirija Bravo 1-0 Mura
20/06/2020 1. SNL Stadion Z'dežele Celje 1-1 Tabor Sežana
21/06/2020 1. SNL Športni Center Stanko Mlakar Triglav 1-4 Aluminij
21/06/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Domžale 0-1 Olimpija
21/06/2020 1. SNL Ljudski vrt Maribor 3-0 Rudar Velenje
26/06/2020 1. SNL Štadion Ob Jezeru Rudar Velenje 0-1 Triglav
27/06/2020 1. SNL Stadion Rajko Štolfa Tabor Sežana 0-0 Bravo
27/06/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Aluminij Aluminij 0-2 Celje
28/06/2020 1. SNL Mestni Štadion Fazanerija Mura 0-1 Domžale
28/06/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Olimpija 1-0 Maribor
03/07/2020 1. SNL Športni park Ilirija Bravo 1-2 Celje
03/07/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Domžale 2-1 Tabor Sežana
04/07/2020 1. SNL Štadion Ob Jezeru Rudar Velenje 1-3 Aluminij
05/07/2020 1. SNL Športni Center Stanko Mlakar Triglav 3-7 Olimpija
05/07/2020 1. SNL Ljudski vrt Maribor 3-2 Mura
07/07/2020 1. SNL Stadion Z'dežele Celje 4-1 Domžale
08/07/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Aluminij Aluminij 1-2 Bravo
08/07/2020 1. SNL Mestni Štadion Fazanerija Mura 2-0 Triglav
09/07/2020 1. SNL Stadion Rajko Štolfa Tabor Sežana 4-1 Maribor
09/07/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Olimpija 5-0 Rudar Velenje
11/07/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Domžale 1-1 Bravo
12/07/2020 1. SNL Športni Center Stanko Mlakar Triglav 1-2 Tabor Sežana
12/07/2020 1. SNL Ljudski vrt Maribor 1-2 Celje
12/07/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Olimpija 0-1 Aluminij
13/07/2020 1. SNL Štadion Ob Jezeru Rudar Velenje 0-0 Mura
15/07/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Bravo 0-3 Maribor
15/07/2020 1. SNL Stadion Z'dežele Celje 2-2 Triglav
16/07/2020 1. SNL Stadion Rajko Štolfa Tabor Sežana 1-0 Rudar Velenje
16/07/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Aluminij Aluminij 2-5 Domžale
16/07/2020 1. SNL Mestni Štadion Fazanerija Mura 1-1 Olimpija
19/07/2020 1. SNL Mestni Štadion Fazanerija Mura 1-1 Aluminij
19/07/2020 1. SNL Športni Center Stanko Mlakar Triglav 1-4 Bravo
19/07/2020 1. SNL Ljudski vrt Maribor 2-1 Domžale
19/07/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Olimpija 1-2 Tabor Sežana
19/07/2020 1. SNL Štadion Ob Jezeru Rudar Velenje 0-2 Celje
22/07/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Aluminij Aluminij 1-4 Maribor
22/07/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Domžale 2-1 Triglav
22/07/2020 1. SNL Športni park Ilirija Bravo 1-1 Rudar Velenje
22/07/2020 1. SNL Stadion Rajko Štolfa Tabor Sežana 1-2 Mura
22/07/2020 1. SNL Stadion Z'dežele Celje 2-2 Olimpija
22/08/2020 1. SNL Stadion Rajko Štolfa Tabor Sežana 1-0 Koper
22/08/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Domžale 1-2 Bravo
22/08/2020 1. SNL Stadion Z'dežele Celje 0-2 Mura
23/08/2020 1. SNL Ljudski vrt Maribor 3-0 Aluminij
29/08/2020 1. SNL Športni park Ilirija Bravo 4-1 Gorica
29/08/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Aluminij Aluminij 0-0 Celje
30/08/2020 1. SNL Mestni Štadion Fazanerija Mura 3-0 Tabor Sežana
30/08/2020 1. SNL ŠRC Bonifika Koper 1-1 Olimpija
30/08/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Domžale 1-1 Maribor
12/09/2020 1. SNL Ljudski vrt Maribor 4-1 Bravo
12/09/2020 1. SNL Stadion Z'dežele Celje 1-2 Domžale
13/09/2020 1. SNL Stadion Rajko Štolfa Tabor Sežana 3-1 Aluminij
13/09/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Gorica 2-4 Koper
13/09/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Olimpija 0-0 Mura
19/09/2020 1. SNL Športni park Ilirija Bravo 0-0 Koper
19/09/2020 1. SNL Ljudski vrt Maribor 2-2 Celje
20/09/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Domžale 3-1 Tabor Sežana
20/09/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Aluminij Aluminij 1-0 Olimpija
20/09/2020 1. SNL Mestni Štadion Fazanerija Mura 1-0 Gorica
26/09/2020 1. SNL Stadion Rajko Štolfa Tabor Sežana 3-1 Maribor
26/09/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Gorica 2-0 Aluminij
27/09/2020 1. SNL Stadion Z'dežele Celje 2-0 Bravo
27/09/2020 1. SNL ŠRC Bonifika Koper 1-3 Mura
27/09/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Olimpija 3-2 Domžale
30/09/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Olimpija 1-0 Gorica
03/10/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Domžale 1-1 Gorica
04/10/2020 1. SNL Športni park Ilirija Bravo 2-1 Mura
04/10/2020 1. SNL Stadion Z'dežele Celje 2-1 Tabor Sežana
04/10/2020 1. SNL Ljudski vrt Maribor 1-1 Olimpija
13/10/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Aluminij Aluminij 1-1 Koper
17/10/2020 1. SNL ŠRC Bonifika Koper 2-0 Domžale
17/10/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Gorica 0-4 Maribor
18/10/2020 1. SNL Stadion Rajko Štolfa Tabor Sežana 2-0 Bravo
18/10/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Olimpija 1-0 Celje
18/10/2020 1. SNL Mestni Štadion Fazanerija Mura 1-2 Aluminij
24/10/2020 1. SNL Stadion Z'dežele Celje 1-1 Gorica
24/10/2020 1. SNL Ljudski vrt Maribor 1-1 Koper
25/10/2020 1. SNL Športni park Ilirija Bravo 1-1 Aluminij
25/10/2020 1. SNL Stadion Rajko Štolfa Tabor Sežana 2-1 Olimpija
25/10/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Domžale 1-1 Mura
28/10/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Gorica 2-1 Tabor Sežana
28/10/2020 1. SNL ŠRC Bonifika Koper 3-0 Celje
29/10/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Olimpija 2-0 Bravo
29/10/2020 1. SNL Mestni Štadion Fazanerija Mura 2-0 Maribor
02/11/2020 1. SNL Mestni Štadion Fazanerija Mura 0-0 Celje
02/11/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Aluminij Aluminij 1-3 Maribor
03/11/2020 1. SNL ŠRC Bonifika Koper 2-1 Tabor Sežana
03/11/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Gorica 0-2 Olimpija
06/11/2020 1. SNL Stadion Z'dežele Celje 4-0 Aluminij
07/11/2020 1. SNL Stadion Rajko Štolfa Tabor Sežana 0-0 Mura
07/11/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Olimpija 1-2 Koper
07/11/2020 1. SNL Ljudski vrt Maribor 4-3 Domžale
07/11/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Gorica 0-0 Bravo
14/11/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Aluminij Aluminij 1-2 Domžale
21/11/2020 1. SNL Športni park Ilirija Bravo 1-2 Maribor
21/11/2020 1. SNL Mestni Štadion Fazanerija Mura 0-1 Olimpija
21/11/2020 1. SNL ŠRC Bonifika Koper 1-1 Gorica
22/11/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Aluminij Aluminij 0-0 Tabor Sežana
22/11/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Domžale 0-1 Celje
24/11/2020 1. SNL ŠRC Bonifika Koper 2-1 Bravo
24/11/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Gorica 0-1 Mura
25/11/2020 1. SNL Stadion Rajko Štolfa Tabor Sežana 1-1 Domžale
25/11/2020 1. SNL Stadion Z'dežele Celje 0-2 Maribor
26/11/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Olimpija 3-0 Aluminij
28/11/2020 1. SNL Mestni Štadion Fazanerija Mura 2-1 Koper
28/11/2020 1. SNL Ljudski vrt Maribor 1-0 Tabor Sežana
29/11/2020 1. SNL Športni park Ilirija Bravo 2-1 Celje
29/11/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Aluminij Aluminij 2-1 Gorica
29/11/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Domžale 3-1 Olimpija
02/12/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Gorica 0-2 Domžale
02/12/2020 1. SNL Mestni Štadion Fazanerija Mura 0-0 Bravo
02/12/2020 1. SNL ŠRC Bonifika Koper 1-0 Aluminij
03/12/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Olimpija 2-0 Maribor
05/12/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Domžale 1-1 Koper
05/12/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Aluminij Aluminij 1-2 Mura
06/12/2020 1. SNL Stadion Z'dežele Celje 1-1 Olimpija
06/12/2020 1. SNL Ljudski vrt Maribor 3-1 Gorica
09/12/2020 1. SNL Stadion Rajko Štolfa Tabor Sežana 1-0 Celje
09/12/2020 1. SNL Športni park Ilirija Bravo 1-0 Domžale
12/12/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Gorica 0-2 Celje
12/12/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Aluminij Aluminij 1-1 Bravo
12/12/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Olimpija 2-1 Tabor Sežana
12/12/2020 1. SNL ŠRC Bonifika Koper 1-2 Maribor
13/12/2020 1. SNL Mestni Štadion Fazanerija Mura 1-1 Domžale
15/12/2020 1. SNL Športni park Ilirija Bravo 0-0 Olimpija
16/12/2020 1. SNL Stadion Rajko Štolfa Tabor Sežana 1-0 Gorica
16/12/2020 1. SNL Stadion Z'dežele Celje 2-0 Koper
16/12/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Domžale 2-1 Aluminij
17/12/2020 1. SNL Ljudski vrt Maribor 2-1 Mura
19/12/2020 1. SNL Stadion Rajko Štolfa Tabor Sežana 3-4 Koper
19/12/2020 1. SNL Stadion Stožice Olimpija 2-0 Gorica
20/12/2020 1. SNL Športni Park Domžale 0-0 Bravo
20/12/2020 1. SNL Stadion Z'dežele Celje 1-3 Mura
20/12/2020 1. SNL Ljudski vrt Maribor 2-2 Aluminij