Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso fixtures in the year 2013

Liga de Ascenso Season 2020/2021

Liga de Ascenso 2013 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
13/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal de Garabito Jacó Rays 1-0 Generacion Saprissa
13/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal FC Cartagena 3-4 Municipal Liberia
13/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Nicolás Masis Quesada Juventud Escazuceña 2-0 Grecia
13/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Polideportivo de Cariarí Cariari Pococí 2-1 Coto Brus
19/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá Generacion Saprissa 3-2 Osa
20/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 2-1 Cariari Pococí
20/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho Turrialba 2-1 Jacó Rays
20/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio ST Center Aserrí 1-1 Municipal Liberia
20/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega Guanacasteca 2-2 Ramonense PO
20/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ecólogico de la UCR UCR 2-1 Orion
20/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal FC Cartagena 1-2 Juventud Escazuceña
23/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Polideportivo de Cariarí Cariari Pococí 1-1 UCR
24/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Edgardo Baltodano Briceño Municipal Liberia 1-0 Guanacasteca
24/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Guillermo Vargas Roldán Ramonense PO 0-0 Barrio México
24/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez Grecia 0-0 FC Cartagena
24/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio José Joaquín Quincho Barquero Orion 0-0 Generacion Saprissa
24/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Osa 2-2 Turrialba
24/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Nicolás Masis Quesada Juventud Escazuceña 3-1 Aserrí
24/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Hamilton Villalobos Coto Brus 0-1 Pumas Generalena
26/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Barrio México 1-1 Municipal Liberia
26/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá Generacion Saprissa 2-1 Cariari Pococí
26/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto Alajuela Junior 1-3 Ramonense PO
27/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho Turrialba 1-0 Orion
27/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal de Garabito Jacó Rays 3-1 Osa
27/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega Guanacasteca 2-1 Juventud Escazuceña
27/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Aserrí 0-2 Grecia
27/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ecólogico de la UCR UCR 2-1 Coto Brus
31/01/2013 Liga de Ascenso Barrio México 0-1 Alajuela Junior
02/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Nicolás Masis Quesada Juventud Escazuceña 3-1 Barrio México
02/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio José Joaquín Quincho Barquero Orion 2-2 Jacó Rays
02/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Hamilton Villalobos Coto Brus 1-1 Generacion Saprissa
03/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Edgardo Baltodano Briceño Municipal Liberia 2-3 Alajuela Junior
03/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez Grecia 1-1 Guanacasteca
03/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal FC Cartagena 1-1 Aserrí
03/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 3-2 UCR
03/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Polideportivo de Cariarí Cariari Pococí 4-2 Turrialba
09/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Nicolás Masis Quesada Juventud Escazuceña 0-1 Ramonense PO
09/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Aserrí 0-1 Guanacasteca
09/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Hamilton Villalobos Coto Brus 0-3 Jacó Rays
10/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 1-2 Turrialba
10/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal FC Cartagena 1-2 Barrio México
10/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez Grecia 1-0 Alajuela Junior
10/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Polideportivo de Cariarí Cariari Pococí 2-1 Osa
10/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ecólogico de la UCR UCR 1-2 Generacion Saprissa
14/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto Alajuela Junior 1-4 Guanacasteca
14/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Guillermo Vargas Roldán Ramonense PO 3-1 Aserrí
14/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio José Joaquín Quincho Barquero Orion 1-3 Pumas Generalena
14/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Osa 1-0 UCR
16/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Barrio México 0-0 Aserrí
16/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio José Joaquín Quincho Barquero Orion 1-1 Cariari Pococí
17/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Edgardo Baltodano Briceño Municipal Liberia 1-2 Juventud Escazuceña
17/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho Turrialba 0-1 UCR
17/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal de Garabito Jacó Rays 4-1 Pumas Generalena
17/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Guillermo Vargas Roldán Ramonense PO 1-0 Grecia
17/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto Alajuela Junior 5-0 FC Cartagena
17/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Osa 1-1 Coto Brus
20/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega Guanacasteca 2-2 Barrio México
20/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ecólogico de la UCR UCR 2-1 Jacó Rays
21/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio ST Center Aserrí 1-1 Alajuela Junior
21/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá Generacion Saprissa 2-2 Turrialba
21/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 2-0 Osa
21/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal FC Cartagena 1-0 Ramonense PO
21/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez Grecia 1-1 Municipal Liberia
21/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Hamilton Villalobos Coto Brus 2-1 Orion
23/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Aserrí 0-2 Ramonense PO
23/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá Generacion Saprissa 2-2 Jacó Rays
24/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Edgardo Baltodano Briceño Municipal Liberia 3-0 FC Cartagena
24/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 2-1 Orion
24/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez Grecia 1-1 Juventud Escazuceña
24/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega Guanacasteca 1-1 Alajuela Junior
24/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ecólogico de la UCR UCR 2-0 Osa
24/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Hamilton Villalobos Coto Brus 3-1 Cariari Pococí
28/02/2013 Liga de Ascenso Generacion Saprissa 1-1 Pumas Generalena
02/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Barrio México 4-1 Grecia
02/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto Alajuela Junior 2-0 Juventud Escazuceña
03/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho Turrialba 1-2 Coto Brus
03/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal de Garabito Jacó Rays 3-3 Cariari Pococí
03/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Guillermo Vargas Roldán Ramonense PO 0-2 Municipal Liberia
03/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega Guanacasteca 4-1 FC Cartagena
03/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Osa 2-1 Orion
07/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto Alajuela Junior 0-0 Barrio México
07/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Edgardo Baltodano Briceño Municipal Liberia 1-1 Aserrí
07/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Guillermo Vargas Roldán Ramonense PO 1-0 Guanacasteca
07/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio José Joaquín Quincho Barquero Orion 1-3 UCR
07/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal de Garabito Jacó Rays 3-2 Turrialba
07/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Polideportivo de Cariarí Cariari Pococí 1-1 Pumas Generalena
07/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Nicolás Masis Quesada Juventud Escazuceña 2-3 FC Cartagena
09/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Barrio México 0-2 Ramonense PO
10/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 1-0 Coto Brus
10/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal FC Cartagena 2-2 Grecia
10/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho Turrialba 0-1 Osa
10/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega Guanacasteca 1-1 Municipal Liberia
10/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ecólogico de la UCR UCR 0-0 Cariari Pococí
10/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio ST Center Aserrí 0-4 Juventud Escazuceña
16/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Nicolás Masis Quesada Juventud Escazuceña 1-1 Guanacasteca
16/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio José Joaquín Quincho Barquero Orion 0-1 Turrialba
17/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Edgardo Baltodano Briceño Municipal Liberia 1-2 Barrio México
17/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez Grecia 2-0 Aserrí
17/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Hamilton Villalobos Coto Brus 0-0 UCR
17/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Guillermo Vargas Roldán Ramonense PO 1-1 Alajuela Junior
17/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Osa 0-1 Jacó Rays
23/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Barrio México 0-1 Juventud Escazuceña
23/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio ST Center Aserrí 1-1 FC Cartagena
23/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto Alajuela Junior 1-0 Municipal Liberia
24/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho Turrialba 0-1 Cariari Pococí
24/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega Guanacasteca 1-1 Grecia
24/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ecólogico de la UCR UCR 1-1 Pumas Generalena
24/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá Generacion Saprissa 3-2 Coto Brus
28/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Osa 0-0 Generacion Saprissa
28/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Nicolás Masis Quesada Juventud Escazuceña 2-1 Alajuela Junior
30/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio José Joaquín Quincho Barquero Orion 0-0 Osa
31/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Edgardo Baltodano Briceño Municipal Liberia 3-0 Ramonense PO
31/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez Grecia 3-1 Barrio México
31/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 0-0 Generacion Saprissa
31/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal FC Cartagena 0-2 Guanacasteca
31/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Hamilton Villalobos Coto Brus 1-2 Turrialba
31/03/2013 Liga de Ascenso Polideportivo de Cariarí Cariari Pococí 2-1 Jacó Rays
04/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá Generacion Saprissa 0-0 Orion
04/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá Generacion Saprissa 0-0 Orion
06/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Barrio México 3-1 FC Cartagena
06/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Ramonense PO 0-3 Juventud Escazuceña
06/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Generacion Saprissa 0-3 UCR
06/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto Alajuela Junior 2-0 Grecia
07/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho Turrialba 1-0 Pumas Generalena
07/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal de Garabito Jacó Rays 1-1 Coto Brus
07/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega Guanacasteca 5-1 Aserrí
07/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Osa 1-3 Cariari Pococí
11/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal de Garabito Jacó Rays 2-0 Orion
11/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Polideportivo de Cariarí Cariari Pococí 3-0 Generacion Saprissa
13/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Grecia 3-0 Ramonense PO
13/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Cariari Pococí 3-0 Orion
14/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Nicolás Masis Quesada Juventud Escazuceña 1-0 Municipal Liberia
14/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Aserrí 1-2 Barrio México
14/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal FC Cartagena 2-2 Alajuela Junior
14/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ecólogico de la UCR UCR 2-0 Turrialba
14/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 0-2 Jacó Rays
14/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Hamilton Villalobos Coto Brus 1-0 Osa
20/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Ramonense PO 0-3 FC Cartagena
20/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Turrialba 0-3 Generacion Saprissa
20/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Orion 0-3 Coto Brus
21/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Barrio México 1-0 Guanacasteca
21/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto Alajuela Junior 2-0 Aserrí
21/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Edgardo Baltodano Briceño Municipal Liberia 1-0 Grecia
21/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal de Garabito Jacó Rays 0-2 UCR
21/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Osa 1-1 Pumas Generalena
28/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal de Garabito Jacó Rays 3-2 Guanacasteca
28/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Edgardo Baltodano Briceño Municipal Liberia 0-5 UCR
29/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 1-0 Juventud Escazuceña
29/04/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto Alajuela Junior 1-0 Cariari Pococí
04/05/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Nicolás Masis Quesada Juventud Escazuceña 1-1 Pumas Generalena
05/05/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega Guanacasteca 2-1 Jacó Rays
05/05/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ecólogico de la UCR UCR 3-0 Municipal Liberia
05/05/2013 Liga de Ascenso Polideportivo de Cariarí Cariari Pococí 1-1 Alajuela Junior
12/05/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 2-0 Guanacasteca
12/05/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto Alajuela Junior 0-2 UCR
19/05/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega Guanacasteca 0-0 Pumas Generalena
19/05/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ecólogico de la UCR UCR 0-1 Alajuela Junior
26/05/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ecólogico de la UCR UCR 0-1 Pumas Generalena
02/06/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 1-0 UCR
09/06/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ecólogico de la UCR UCR 2-1 Pumas Generalena
16/06/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 1-1 UCR
10/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Nicolás Masis Quesada Juventud Escazuceña 0-1 Jacó Rays
11/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar Siquirrena 2-2 Municipal Liberia
11/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio ST Center Aserrí 2-2 Coto Brus
11/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho Turrialba 0-3 Pumas Generalena
11/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez Grecia 3-0 Osa
11/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Ramonense PO 0-3 Guanacasteca
11/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Polideportivo de Cariarí Cariari Pococí 1-1 ADR Jicaral
17/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 1-1 Aserrí
17/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal de Garabito Jacó Rays 3-3 Grecia
17/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Nicolás Masis Quesada Juventud Escazuceña 1-4 Generacion Saprissa
17/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso San Carlos 3-0 Ramonense PO
18/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega Guanacasteca 1-2 Cariari Pococí
18/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Osa 2-0 Turrialba
18/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega ADR Jicaral 3-3 Siquirrena
18/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto Alajuela Junior 2-1 Barrio México
21/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Ramonense PO 0-3 Alajuela Junior
22/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal Municipal Liberia 1-2 ADR Jicaral
22/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio ST Center Aserrí 0-0 Osa
22/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho Turrialba 5-0 Jacó Rays
22/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez Grecia 0-1 Generacion Saprissa
22/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Polideportivo de Cariarí Cariari Pococí 2-2 San Carlos
22/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar Siquirrena 3-1 Guanacasteca
22/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Hamilton Villalobos Coto Brus 1-2 Pumas Generalena
24/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto Alajuela Junior 3-0 Cariari Pococí
24/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Nicolás Masis Quesada Juventud Escazuceña 3-3 Grecia
24/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Barrio México 3-0 Ramonense PO
25/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Carlos Ugalde Álvarez San Carlos 2-0 Siquirrena
25/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho Turrialba 1-1 Generacion Saprissa
25/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega Jacó Rays 2-1 Aserrí
25/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega Guanacasteca 2-1 Municipal Liberia
25/08/2013 Liga de Ascenso Osa 0-0 Coto Brus
01/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio ST Center Aserrí 1-2 Generacion Saprissa
01/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 2-0 Osa
01/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho Turrialba 1-1 Juventud Escazuceña
01/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Hamilton Villalobos Coto Brus 2-1 Jacó Rays
01/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal de Puntarenas Miguel Ángel Lito Pérez Treacy ADR Jicaral 1-2 Guanacasteca
01/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Polideportivo de Cariarí Cariari Pococí 3-0 Barrio México
01/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Juan Gobán Quirós Siquirrena 0-5 Alajuela Junior
01/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Municipal Liberia 1-1 San Carlos
03/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Ramonense PO 0-3 Cariari Pococí
05/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Barrio México 2-1 Siquirrena
05/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto Alajuela Junior 1-1 Municipal Liberia
05/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal de Garabito Jacó Rays 1-1 Pumas Generalena
05/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Carlos Ugalde Álvarez San Carlos 2-2 ADR Jicaral
05/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Nicolás Masis Quesada Juventud Escazuceña 1-1 Aserrí
05/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Hamilton Villalobos Coto Brus 3-0 Generacion Saprissa
07/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Siquirrena 3-0 Ramonense PO
08/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio ST Center Aserrí 4-4 Grecia
08/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 3-1 Generacion Saprissa
08/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Hamilton Villalobos Coto Brus 2-0 Juventud Escazuceña
08/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega Guanacasteca 1-0 San Carlos
08/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso ADR Jicaral 4-0 Alajuela Junior
08/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Osa 2-0 Jacó Rays
08/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Municipal Liberia 1-3 Barrio México
11/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Barrio México 1-1 San Carlos
14/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Polideportivo de Cariarí Cariari Pococí 2-1 Siquirrena
14/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto Alajuela Junior 3-2 Guanacasteca
14/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Ramonense PO 0-3 Municipal Liberia
15/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho Turrialba 2-0 Aserrí
15/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez Grecia 0-0 Coto Brus
15/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Nicolás Masis Quesada Juventud Escazuceña 1-1 Pumas Generalena
15/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Barrio México 3-3 ADR Jicaral
15/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Osa 1-2 Generacion Saprissa
17/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso ADR Jicaral 3-0 Ramonense PO
18/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Osa 3-2 Juventud Escazuceña
18/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega Guanacasteca 1-2 Barrio México
19/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Municipal Liberia 2-3 Cariari Pococí
19/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal de Garabito Jacó Rays 1-2 Generacion Saprissa
19/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 2-3 Grecia
19/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Carlos Ugalde Álvarez San Carlos 1-1 Alajuela Junior
19/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Hamilton Villalobos Coto Brus 3-1 Turrialba
21/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Guanacasteca 3-0 Ramonense PO
22/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 3-3 Turrialba
22/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Carlos Ugalde Álvarez San Carlos 3-3 Barrio México
22/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso ADR Jicaral 1-1 Cariari Pococí
22/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Coto Brus 0-1 Aserrí
22/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Osa 4-0 Grecia
22/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Municipal Liberia 4-1 Siquirrena
22/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal de Garabito Jacó Rays 3-1 Juventud Escazuceña
28/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal El Labrador de Coronado Generacion Saprissa 1-3 Juventud Escazuceña
28/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar Siquirrena 0-1 ADR Jicaral
28/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Ramonense PO 0-3 San Carlos
29/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio ST Center Aserrí 0-2 Pumas Generalena
29/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho Turrialba 1-2 Osa
29/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez Grecia 1-2 Jacó Rays
29/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Barrio México 2-3 Alajuela Junior
29/09/2013 Liga de Ascenso Polideportivo de Cariarí Cariari Pococí 1-4 Guanacasteca
01/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Alajuela Junior 3-0 Ramonense PO
03/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso ADR Jicaral 0-0 Municipal Liberia
03/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Osa 1-1 Aserrí
03/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal de Garabito Jacó Rays 2-1 Turrialba
03/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 4-2 Coto Brus
03/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega Guanacasteca 4-0 Siquirrena
03/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Carlos Ugalde Álvarez San Carlos 3-0 Cariari Pococí
03/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal El Labrador de Coronado Generacion Saprissa 1-0 Grecia
05/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Ramonense PO 0-3 Barrio México
06/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio ST Center Aserrí 2-2 Jacó Rays
06/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez Grecia 1-1 Juventud Escazuceña
06/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Hamilton Villalobos Coto Brus 1-1 Osa
06/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Polideportivo de Cariarí Cariari Pococí 3-2 Alajuela Junior
06/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá Generacion Saprissa 2-0 Turrialba
09/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Municipal Liberia 1-0 Guanacasteca
12/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Nicolás Masis Quesada Juventud Escazuceña 1-2 Turrialba
12/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá Generacion Saprissa 4-1 Aserrí
13/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto Alajuela Junior 4-2 Siquirrena
13/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Carlos Ugalde Álvarez San Carlos 2-2 Municipal Liberia
13/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal de Garabito Jacó Rays 0-0 Coto Brus
13/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio ST Center Barrio México 1-0 Cariari Pococí
13/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega Guanacasteca 2-1 ADR Jicaral
13/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Osa 1-4 Pumas Generalena
17/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez Grecia 1-0 Turrialba
19/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Cariari Pococí 3-0 Ramonense PO
20/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio ST Center Aserrí 0-1 Juventud Escazuceña
20/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 1-1 Jacó Rays
20/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho Turrialba 2-1 Grecia
20/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso ADR Jicaral 2-1 San Carlos
20/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Municipal Liberia 0-4 Alajuela Junior
20/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Juan Gobán Quirós Siquirrena 3-2 Barrio México
20/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá Generacion Saprissa 3-2 Coto Brus
26/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto Alajuela Junior 1-2 ADR Jicaral
26/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá Generacion Saprissa 1-2 Pumas Generalena
27/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Ramonense PO 0-3 Siquirrena
27/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Carlos Ugalde Álvarez San Carlos 2-0 Guanacasteca
27/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez Grecia 2-0 Aserrí
27/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal de Garabito Jacó Rays 1-1 Osa
27/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ernesto Rohrmoser Lahmann Barrio México 1-1 Municipal Liberia
27/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Nicolás Masis Quesada Juventud Escazuceña 3-0 Coto Brus
31/10/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar Siquirrena 0-1 San Carlos
02/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Municipal Liberia 3-0 Ramonense PO
03/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar Siquirrena 1-1 Cariari Pococí
03/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Chorotega Guanacasteca 1-3 Alajuela Junior
03/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso ADR Jicaral 2-3 Barrio México
03/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio ST Center Aserrí 1-3 Turrialba
03/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá Generacion Saprissa 3-1 Osa
03/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 1-4 Juventud Escazuceña
03/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Hamilton Villalobos Coto Brus 1-1 Grecia
09/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Ramonense PO 0-3 ADR Jicaral
10/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Barrio México 2-1 Guanacasteca
10/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Polideportivo de Cariarí Cariari Pococí 3-2 Municipal Liberia
10/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto Alajuela Junior 1-2 San Carlos
10/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez Grecia 0-1 Pumas Generalena
10/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho Turrialba 4-1 Coto Brus
10/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Nicolás Masis Quesada Juventud Escazuceña 0-2 Osa
10/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá Generacion Saprissa 3-0 Jacó Rays
16/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Barrio México 1-1 Generacion Saprissa
17/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho Turrialba 2-1 Alajuela Junior
17/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Polideportivo de Cariarí Cariari Pococí 2-1 Pumas Generalena
17/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Osa 1-2 San Carlos
23/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá Generacion Saprissa 1-1 Barrio México
23/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto Alajuela Junior 1-2 Turrialba
24/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 2-0 Cariari Pococí
24/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Carlos Ugalde Álvarez San Carlos 2-1 Osa
30/11/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá Generacion Saprissa 1-1 Pumas Generalena
01/12/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho Turrialba 0-1 San Carlos
08/12/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Carlos Ugalde Álvarez San Carlos 2-2 Turrialba
09/12/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 2-1 Generacion Saprissa
15/12/2013 Liga de Ascenso Estadio Carlos Ugalde Álvarez San Carlos 1-1 Pumas Generalena
22/12/2013 Liga de Ascenso Pumas Generalena 2-0 San Carlos