Rowdie, the football betting community
Rowdie Logo - Betting is Mathematics

Primera Division logo Primera Division Season 2020/2021

Primera Division Scheduled Matches

#
Date
League
Venue
Local
Score Away Value?
27/02/2021 15:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Cementos Progreso Comunicaciones II NS Aurora
27/02/2021 17:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Armando Barillas Siquinalá NS Chimaltenango
27/02/2021 21:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Municipal de Santa Cruz del Quiché Quiché NS Plataneros
28/02/2021 17:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Vicente Arévalo Puerto San Jose NS Nueva Concepción
28/02/2021 17:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Municipal Carlos Salazar Hijo Suchitepéquez NS Deportivo Reu
28/02/2021 17:00:00 Primera Division Estadio La Asunción Mictlán NS Carchá
28/02/2021 18:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Municipal La Pasión Sayaxché NS Mixco
28/02/2021 21:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Marquesa de la Ensenada Marquense NS Xinabajul
06/03/2021 00:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Los Cuchumatanes Xinabajul NS San Pedro
06/03/2021 17:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Armando Barillas Siquinalá NS Comunicaciones II
06/03/2021 21:30:00 Primera Division Mixco NS Zacapa Tellioz
07/03/2021 15:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Municipal de Chimaltenango Chimaltenango NS Deportivo Petapa
07/03/2021 17:00:00 Primera Division Estadio José Luis Ibarra Nueva Concepción NS Solola
07/03/2021 17:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Vicente Arévalo Puerto San Jose NS Suchitepéquez
07/03/2021 18:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Municipal La Pasión Sayaxché NS Mictlán
07/03/2021 21:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Marquesa de la Ensenada Marquense NS Quiché
13/03/2021 15:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Cementos Progreso Comunicaciones II NS Deportivo Petapa
13/03/2021 17:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Armando Barillas Siquinalá NS Aurora
13/03/2021 21:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Municipal de San Pedro Sacatepéquez Quiché NS San Pedro
14/03/2021 15:00:00 Primera Division Estadio La Asunción Mictlán NS Zacapa Tellioz
14/03/2021 17:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Municipal Carlos Salazar Hijo Suchitepéquez NS Solola
14/03/2021 17:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Vicente Arévalo Puerto San Jose NS Deportivo Reu
14/03/2021 18:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Municipal La Pasión Sayaxché NS Carchá
14/03/2021 21:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Los Cuchumatanes Marquense NS Plataneros
20/03/2021 17:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Armando Barillas Siquinalá NS Deportivo Petapa
20/03/2021 21:00:00 Primera Division Estadio del Ejército Aurora NS Chimaltenango
21/03/2021 17:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Vicente Arévalo Puerto San Jose NS Solola
21/03/2021 18:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Israel Barrios Deportivo Reu NS Nueva Concepción
21/03/2021 18:00:00 Primera Division Estadio Municipal La Pasión Sayaxché NS Zacapa Tellioz
21/03/2021 20:00:00 Primera Division Plataneros NS Xinabajul

Comments

Post a comment

Log in to Comment