Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Netherlands Tweede Divisie fixtures in the year 2016

Tweede Divisie Season 2021/2022

Tweede Divisie 2016 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
13/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 3-5 Spakenburg
13/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 1-2 GVVV
13/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 2-2 Koninklijke HFC
13/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 2-1 Jong Vitesse
13/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 2-0 VVSB
13/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 3-1 TEC
14/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 2-2 UNA
14/08/2016 Tweede Divisie FC Twente-trainingscentrum Twente II 1-2 AFC
15/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 1-3 Jong AZ
20/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 0-0 Barendrecht
20/08/2016 Tweede Divisie AFAS Trainingscomplex Jong AZ 0-0 Katwijk
20/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat Spakenburg 1-1 HHC
20/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zeelst UNA 2-1 Excelsior Maassluis
20/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 1-4 Kozakken Boys
20/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 2-2 Jong Sparta
21/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 1-1 Lienden
21/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 3-2 De Treffers
22/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Jong Vitesse 1-3 Twente II
27/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 2-2 Katwijk
27/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 0-0 Jong Sparta
27/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 2-4 Jong AZ
27/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 1-1 GVVV
27/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 1-0 Spakenburg
27/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 0-2 VVSB
28/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Jong Vitesse 4-2 AFC
28/08/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 0-2 UNA
28/08/2016 Tweede Divisie FC Twente-trainingscentrum Twente II 2-3 TEC
03/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 1-3 Barendrecht
03/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat Spakenburg 5-0 Twente II
03/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 3-3 HHC
03/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 3-1 De Treffers
03/09/2016 Tweede Divisie AFAS Trainingscomplex Jong AZ 3-2 Excelsior Maassluis
03/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 0-2 Kozakken Boys
04/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 3-1 Jong Vitesse
04/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 3-1 Koninklijke HFC
04/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zeelst UNA 0-4 Lienden
10/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 0-0 Katwijk
10/09/2016 Tweede Divisie FC Twente-trainingscentrum Twente II 0-0 Barendrecht
10/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 2-0 Jong Sparta
10/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 1-2 GVVV
10/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 0-3 TEC
10/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Jong Vitesse 2-2 Spakenburg
11/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 0-0 VVSB
11/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 2-2 UNA
11/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 0-0 Jong AZ
17/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 2-2 HHC
17/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 0-0 Twente II
17/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 0-0 Kozakken Boys
17/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat Spakenburg 4-2 Lienden
17/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 3-2 AFC
17/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 2-1 Excelsior Maassluis
18/09/2016 Tweede Divisie AFAS Trainingscomplex Jong AZ 5-1 Koninklijke HFC
18/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 0-2 De Treffers
18/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zeelst UNA 1-5 Jong Vitesse
24/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 1-0 Barendrecht
24/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 5-1 Spakenburg
24/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 4-1 HHC
24/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 0-2 Katwijk
24/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Jong Vitesse 4-1 GVVV
24/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 3-3 Jong Sparta
25/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 3-2 TEC
25/09/2016 Tweede Divisie FC Twente-trainingscentrum Twente II 0-2 VVSB
25/09/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zeelst UNA 2-0 Jong AZ
01/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 2-0 Kozakken Boys
01/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 3-1 Koninklijke HFC
01/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat Spakenburg 1-2 AFC
01/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 0-1 Lienden
01/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 2-2 De Treffers
01/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 0-2 Excelsior Maassluis
01/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 3-2 UNA
02/10/2016 Tweede Divisie AFAS Trainingscomplex Jong AZ 5-0 Jong Vitesse
03/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 4-2 Twente II
07/10/2016 Tweede Divisie FC Twente-trainingscentrum Twente II 2-3 Jong AZ
08/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 3-0 HHC
08/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 1-1 Katwijk
08/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zeelst UNA 1-4 GVVV
08/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 1-1 Kozakken Boys
08/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 2-0 Barendrecht
08/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 4-4 Spakenburg
09/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 1-0 TEC
10/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Jong Vitesse 4-3 Jong Sparta
15/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 3-3 Koninklijke HFC
15/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 0-1 Twente II
15/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 0-3 Excelsior Maassluis
15/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 2-0 VVSB
15/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 1-3 De Treffers
15/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat Spakenburg 1-1 UNA
16/10/2016 Tweede Divisie AFAS Trainingscomplex Jong AZ 2-2 AFC
16/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 2-2 Lienden
16/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 1-2 Jong Vitesse
29/10/2016 Tweede Divisie FC Twente-trainingscentrum Twente II 0-1 HHC
29/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Jong Vitesse 1-3 Kozakken Boys
29/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 3-4 Katwijk
29/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat Spakenburg 0-1 GVVV
29/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 0-3 Jong AZ
29/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 1-2 Barendrecht
29/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 1-1 Excelsior Maassluis
30/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 3-2 Jong Sparta
30/10/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zeelst UNA 1-2 TEC
05/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 3-1 Jong Vitesse
05/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 4-1 UNA
05/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 2-0 Twente II
05/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 2-2 Koninklijke HFC
05/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 1-3 AFC
05/11/2016 Tweede Divisie AFAS Trainingscomplex Jong AZ 5-0 Spakenburg
05/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 0-0 De Treffers
05/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 1-0 VVSB
05/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 2-1 Lienden
12/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 1-4 Kozakken Boys
12/11/2016 Tweede Divisie FC Twente-trainingscentrum Twente II 1-2 Excelsior Maassluis
12/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 1-0 HHC
12/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 1-4 Jong AZ
12/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Jong Vitesse 4-4 Barendrecht
12/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat Spakenburg 5-0 TEC
12/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zeelst UNA 2-2 Katwijk
12/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 3-3 Jong Sparta
13/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 2-2 De Treffers
19/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 1-1 Jong AZ
19/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 4-1 Jong Sparta
19/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 2-3 GVVV
19/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 1-1 Spakenburg
19/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 5-0 TEC
19/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 1-1 AFC
20/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Jong Vitesse 2-0 Koninklijke HFC
20/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 2-1 VVSB
20/11/2016 Tweede Divisie FC Twente-trainingscentrum Twente II 1-3 UNA
26/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 0-3 Koninklijke HFC
26/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 1-0 AFC
26/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 3-0 Jong Vitesse
26/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 4-3 Spakenburg
26/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 1-1 VVSB
26/11/2016 Tweede Divisie AFAS Trainingscomplex Jong AZ 2-0 Lienden
26/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 4-0 UNA
26/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 4-2 GVVV
27/11/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 2-1 Twente II
03/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 3-0 Barendrecht
03/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Jong Vitesse 0-2 Excelsior Maassluis
03/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat Spakenburg 4-3 Jong Sparta
03/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 1-0 Katwijk
03/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 1-1 Twente II
03/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zeelst UNA 5-2 Kozakken Boys
03/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 1-0 HHC
04/12/2016 Tweede Divisie AFAS Trainingscomplex Jong AZ 5-1 TEC
04/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 1-2 De Treffers
10/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 1-3 Jong AZ
10/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 1-1 AFC
10/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 1-0 Spakenburg
10/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 3-1 GVVV
10/12/2016 Tweede Divisie FC Twente-trainingscentrum Twente II 1-1 Koninklijke HFC
10/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 2-3 Lienden
10/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 2-1 UNA
10/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 0-6 VVSB
11/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 3-2 Jong Vitesse
17/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 4-0 Kozakken Boys
17/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 0-0 HHC
17/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat Spakenburg 2-1 Barendrecht
17/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 2-0 Excelsior Maassluis
17/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 3-4 Katwijk
18/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 4-0 Twente II
18/12/2016 Tweede Divisie AFAS Trainingscomplex Jong AZ 2-3 Jong Sparta
18/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Jong Vitesse 2-1 Lienden
18/12/2016 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zeelst UNA 1-5 De Treffers