Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Netherlands Tweede Divisie fixtures in the year 2017

Tweede Divisie Season 2021/2022

Tweede Divisie 2017 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
14/01/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 2-0 GVVV
14/01/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 3-4 UNA
14/01/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 0-2 Jong AZ
14/01/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 2-2 VVSB
15/01/2017 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 2-2 TEC
16/01/2017 Tweede Divisie FC Twente-trainingscentrum Twente II 1-5 Jong Vitesse
21/01/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 1-4 Excelsior Maassluis
21/01/2017 Tweede Divisie AFAS Trainingscomplex Jong AZ 2-0 Kozakken Boys
21/01/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 0-2 Barendrecht
21/01/2017 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 1-1 HHC
21/01/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat Spakenburg 3-4 De Treffers
22/01/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zeelst UNA 0-1 Koninklijke HFC
28/01/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 1-1 Jong Sparta
28/01/2017 Tweede Divisie FC Twente-trainingscentrum Twente II 3-1 GVVV
28/01/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 4-1 Spakenburg
28/01/2017 Tweede Divisie Jong Vitesse 2-3 UNA
28/01/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 4-0 Katwijk
04/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 1-1 Twente II
04/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 2-1 Lienden
04/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 0-2 Excelsior Maassluis
04/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 1-2 Kozakken Boys
04/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat Spakenburg 2-2 Jong Vitesse
04/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 2-0 HHC
05/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 3-0 Koninklijke HFC
05/02/2017 Tweede Divisie AFAS Trainingscomplex Jong AZ 4-2 De Treffers
05/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zeelst UNA 2-2 AFC
11/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 1-1 Kozakken Boys
11/02/2017 Tweede Divisie FC Twente-trainingscentrum Twente II 0-1 Katwijk
18/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 2-2 Lienden
18/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 5-1 UNA
18/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 0-3 Excelsior Maassluis
18/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 1-0 AFC
18/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 1-0 De Treffers
18/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat Spakenburg 1-1 VVSB
19/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 2-0 Koninklijke HFC
20/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 2-1 Jong Vitesse
20/02/2017 Tweede Divisie AFAS Trainingscomplex Jong AZ 1-0 Twente II
24/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 3-0 Twente II
25/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 0-1 Jong AZ
25/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 3-0 Jong Sparta
25/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 2-0 Spakenburg
26/02/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 2-6 Jong Vitesse
04/03/2017 Tweede Divisie AFAS Trainingscomplex Jong AZ 1-1 HHC
04/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 2-1 Katwijk
04/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat Spakenburg 2-1 Excelsior Maassluis
04/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 2-1 Kozakken Boys
04/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 1-1 Barendrecht
04/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 4-4 De Treffers
05/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 3-1 Jong Vitesse
05/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 1-3 Lienden
05/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zeelst UNA 3-1 Twente II
07/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 3-0 HHC
08/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 0-1 Jong AZ
11/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 1-6 Jong Sparta
11/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 2-1 Katwijk
11/03/2017 Tweede Divisie FC Twente-trainingscentrum Twente II 1-1 Spakenburg
11/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 0-2 Jong AZ
11/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 4-0 GVVV
11/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 2-1 UNA
11/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 3-1 TEC
11/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Jong Vitesse 0-4 VVSB
12/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 2-0 AFC
15/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 3-3 GVVV
15/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Jong Vitesse 3-1 TEC
18/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 0-2 Excelsior Maassluis
18/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 1-0 Jong Vitesse
18/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 3-3 Kozakken Boys
18/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 4-0 Lienden
18/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat Spakenburg 1-2 Koninklijke HFC
19/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 3-1 De Treffers
19/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 2-1 Twente II
19/03/2017 Tweede Divisie AFAS Trainingscomplex Jong AZ 5-0 UNA
19/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 1-0 AFC
25/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 2-1 Spakenburg
25/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 1-1 GVVV
25/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 1-3 Barendrecht
25/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 1-1 HHC
25/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 2-2 Katwijk
25/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 1-4 TEC
26/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zeelst UNA 3-1 VVSB
27/03/2017 Tweede Divisie FC Twente-trainingscentrum Twente II 0-3 Jong Sparta
27/03/2017 Tweede Divisie Jong Vitesse 2-2 Jong AZ
01/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 2-2 Lienden
01/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 1-2 Twente II
01/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 1-0 Koninklijke HFC
01/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 4-2 Jong Vitesse
01/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 2-2 Spakenburg
01/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 2-2 De Treffers
02/04/2017 Tweede Divisie AFAS Trainingscomplex Jong AZ 7-0 VVSB
02/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 3-1 AFC
02/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 2-1 UNA
08/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 1-1 Jong Sparta
08/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 1-1 GVVV
08/04/2017 Tweede Divisie FC Twente-trainingscentrum Twente II 0-3 Kozakken Boys
08/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Jong Vitesse 4-2 HHC
08/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat Spakenburg 1-0 Jong AZ
08/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 2-0 Excelsior Maassluis
08/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zeelst UNA 2-3 Barendrecht
08/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 0-0 Katwijk
09/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 0-1 TEC
14/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 2-2 TEC
15/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 1-0 Barendrecht
15/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 1-3 VVSB
15/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 0-2 Koninklijke HFC
15/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zeelst UNA 1-0 Spakenburg
17/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 0-5 Lienden
17/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 0-2 AFC
17/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 4-1 Barendrecht
22/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 3-1 Jong Vitesse
22/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 1-1 Twente II
22/04/2017 Tweede Divisie AFAS Trainingscomplex Jong AZ 3-1 GVVV
22/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 4-0 AFC
22/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 1-1 Koninklijke HFC
22/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 3-3 VVSB
22/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 2-3 UNA
22/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 2-2 Spakenburg
23/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 4-0 Lienden
29/04/2017 Tweede Divisie FC Twente-trainingscentrum Twente II 4-1 De Treffers
29/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 1-2 Excelsior Maassluis
29/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat Spakenburg 1-2 Kozakken Boys
29/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 2-4 HHC
29/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 1-0 Jong AZ
29/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 0-3 TEC
29/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Jong Vitesse 1-2 Katwijk
29/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 1-2 Barendrecht
30/04/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zeelst UNA 3-1 Jong Sparta
06/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 1-4 AFC
06/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 3-1 Koninklijke HFC
06/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 5-2 Jong Vitesse
06/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 3-1 VVSB
06/05/2017 Tweede Divisie FC Twente-trainingscentrum Twente II 0-1 Lienden
06/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 1-3 Spakenburg
06/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 3-1 GVVV
06/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 3-0 UNA
06/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 0-2 Jong AZ
13/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 3-1 Excelsior Maassluis
13/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 2-0 Kozakken Boys
13/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 2-5 Jong Sparta
13/05/2017 Tweede Divisie AFAS Trainingscomplex Jong AZ 2-2 Barendrecht
13/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Jong Vitesse 2-2 De Treffers
13/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 0-1 Twente II
13/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat Spakenburg 1-2 Katwijk
13/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zeelst UNA 1-2 HHC
13/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 2-2 TEC
20/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Lisse 2-1 Dongen
20/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Spakenburg 4-2 USV Hercules
20/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Westlandia 1-5 Rijnsburgse Boys
20/05/2017 Tweede Divisie UNA 1-3 Harkemase Boys
27/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Harkemase Boys 1-4 Lisse
27/05/2017 Tweede Divisie Spakenburg 2-3 Rijnsburgse Boys
26/08/2017 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 0-1 Excelsior Maassluis
26/08/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Middelmors Rijnsburgse Boys 3-2 Barendrecht
26/08/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 2-1 Koninklijke HFC
26/08/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat IJsselmeervogels 1-0 Kozakken Boys
26/08/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 4-0 TEC
26/08/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 0-3 Achilles '29
26/08/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 3-0 Lisse
26/08/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 2-0 GVVV
26/08/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 1-3 De Dijk
02/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 0-1 Katwijk
02/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 1-1 De Treffers
02/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 2-1 Rijnsburgse Boys
02/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Ter Specke Lisse 2-2 HHC
02/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 1-1 AFC
02/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 3-4 Lienden
02/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Schellingwoude De Dijk 1-0 Jong Sparta
02/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Heikant Achilles '29 2-2 IJsselmeervogels
03/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 2-2 VVSB
09/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 2-2 Achilles '29
09/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 4-3 Kozakken Boys
09/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 2-0 GVVV
09/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 1-1 Lisse
09/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 0-3 IJsselmeervogels
09/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 1-2 Barendrecht
09/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 1-1 Excelsior Maassluis
10/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Schellingwoude De Dijk 1-3 Koninklijke HFC
16/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 4-1 TEC
16/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 3-0 De Dijk
16/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 5-0 De Treffers
16/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat IJsselmeervogels 1-0 HHC
16/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 1-1 VVSB
16/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 2-0 Jong Sparta
16/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 2-1 Rijnsburgse Boys
16/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Heikant Achilles '29 3-0 Excelsior Maassluis
23/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 3-3 Lisse
23/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 1-3 Barendrecht
23/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Middelmors Rijnsburgse Boys 0-0 IJsselmeervogels
23/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 2-0 AFC
23/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 2-2 Lienden
23/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 1-1 Koninklijke HFC
23/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Schellingwoude De Dijk 6-1 Achilles '29
23/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 0-2 Kozakken Boys
23/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 1-2 GVVV
30/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Middelmors Rijnsburgse Boys 2-3 VVSB
30/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Ter Specke Lisse 1-3 Koninklijke HFC
30/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 1-0 Excelsior Maassluis
30/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat IJsselmeervogels 1-1 Jong Sparta
30/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 3-2 TEC
30/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 4-1 De Dijk
30/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 3-2 HHC
30/09/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Heikant Achilles '29 1-4 Katwijk
01/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 1-4 De Treffers
07/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 5-1 Barendrecht
07/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 4-1 Achilles '29
07/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 5-0 Rijnsburgse Boys
07/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 1-1 Kozakken Boys
07/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 2-2 Lienden
07/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Schellingwoude De Dijk 0-3 Lisse
07/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 1-2 HHC
07/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 2-2 IJsselmeervogels
08/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 2-0 AFC
14/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 0-1 Katwijk
14/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Ter Specke Lisse 2-3 Excelsior Maassluis
14/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Middelmors Rijnsburgse Boys 3-1 Jong Sparta
14/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat IJsselmeervogels 1-5 De Treffers
14/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 2-2 GVVV
14/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 1-3 De Dijk
14/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Heikant Achilles '29 0-2 TEC
15/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 0-1 VVSB
15/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 1-1 Koninklijke HFC
21/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 0-2 GVVV
21/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 2-3 Kozakken Boys
21/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 2-1 Barendrecht
21/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 2-3 Rijnsburgse Boys
21/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat IJsselmeervogels 0-1 AFC
21/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 2-1 De Dijk
21/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 2-2 Lienden
21/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 3-2 Achilles '29
21/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 0-2 Lisse
28/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 1-2 Rijnsburgse Boys
28/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 0-0 HHC
28/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 3-1 IJsselmeervogels
28/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 3-0 Katwijk
28/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 3-0 VVSB
28/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Jong Sparta 5-1 De Treffers
28/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Heikant Achilles '29 2-1 Lisse
29/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Schellingwoude De Dijk 2-4 TEC
29/10/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 0-1 Lienden
04/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 2-3 Katwijk
04/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 3-1 TEC
04/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Middelmors Rijnsburgse Boys 2-4 De Dijk
04/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat IJsselmeervogels 0-1 Koninklijke HFC
04/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Ter Specke Lisse 2-0 GVVV
04/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 2-1 Excelsior Maassluis
04/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 4-2 Jong Sparta
04/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Heikant Achilles '29 2-1 De Treffers
05/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 4-0 VVSB
11/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Middelmors Rijnsburgse Boys 1-0 AFC
11/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Ter Specke Lisse 1-2 Katwijk
18/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 2-3 Achilles '29
18/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Ter Specke Lisse 1-0 Kozakken Boys
18/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 2-3 Barendrecht
18/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 4-1 HHC
18/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 1-0 IJsselmeervogels
18/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 1-3 Rijnsburgse Boys
18/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 0-2 Jong Sparta
19/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Schellingwoude De Dijk 1-2 AFC
19/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 3-1 Lienden
25/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 3-0 Lisse
25/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 5-2 Achilles '29
25/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Jong Sparta 3-2 Katwijk
25/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Middelmors Rijnsburgse Boys 2-1 Excelsior Maassluis
25/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Boshoek HHC 3-1 De Dijk
25/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Westmaat IJsselmeervogels 5-0 TEC
25/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Abdijhof Lienden 0-3 GVVV
26/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 2-2 Koninklijke HFC
26/11/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Zuid De Treffers 0-1 VVSB
02/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 1-2 Kozakken Boys
02/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 2-2 Jong Sparta
02/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark de Krom Katwijk 0-1 De Treffers
02/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Ter Specke Lisse 2-0 AFC
02/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 3-0 Lienden
02/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Schellingwoude De Dijk 2-6 IJsselmeervogels
02/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 1-3 Rijnsburgse Boys
02/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 4-2 HHC
02/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Heikant Achilles '29 1-2 Barendrecht
09/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Goed Genoeg AFC 0-4 GVVV
09/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 3-0 Barendrecht
09/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Middelmors Rijnsburgse Boys 2-1 Lisse
09/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Jong Sparta 2-1 TEC
09/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Boekhorst VVSB 0-2 Katwijk
15/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Lok TEC 1-2 De Treffers
16/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Spanjaardslaan Koninklijke HFC 4-0 Jong Sparta
16/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Bongerd Barendrecht 3-0 AFC
16/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Panhuis GVVV 2-2 HHC
16/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Ter Specke Lisse 1-3 IJsselmeervogels
16/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Dijkpolder Excelsior Maassluis 0-0 VVSB
16/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Zwaaier Kozakken Boys 2-1 Lienden
16/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark Schellingwoude De Dijk 0-3 Katwijk
16/12/2017 Tweede Divisie Sportpark De Heikant Achilles '29 1-2 Rijnsburgse Boys