Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Andorra 2. Division fixtures in the year 2013

2. Division Season 2020/2021

2. Division 2013 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
16/02/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Penya Encarnada 0-4 FC Santa Coloma II
16/02/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Lusitanos II 4-0 Ranger's
17/02/2013 2. Division Ordino 3-1 UE Santa Coloma II
17/02/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Encamp II 2-3 Principat II
17/02/2013 2. Division Extremenya 0-1 La Massana
17/02/2013 2. Division Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 2-0 Casa Estrella de Benfica
02/03/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Casa Estrella de Benfica 0-1 UE Santa Coloma II
02/03/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella FC Santa Coloma II 3-0 Extremenya
03/03/2013 2. Division La Massana 0-3 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
03/03/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ranger's 3-2 Penya Encarnada
03/03/2013 2. Division Encamp II 0-6 Ordino
03/03/2013 2. Division Principat II 2-1 Lusitanos II
09/03/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Lusitanos II 2-0 Encamp II
09/03/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Penya Encarnada 4-5 Principat II
10/03/2013 2. Division Extremenya 2-6 Ranger's
10/03/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ordino 6-0 Casa Estrella de Benfica
10/03/2013 2. Division Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 2-3 FC Santa Coloma II
10/03/2013 2. Division UE Santa Coloma II 3-2 La Massana
17/03/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Principat II 0-0 Extremenya
17/03/2013 2. Division FC Santa Coloma II 2-1 UE Santa Coloma II
17/03/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella La Massana 1-6 Casa Estrella de Benfica
17/03/2013 2. Division Ranger's 4-3 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
17/03/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Encamp II 4-3 Penya Encarnada
17/03/2013 2. Division Lusitanos II 2-7 Ordino
24/03/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Penya Encarnada 0-4 Lusitanos II
24/03/2013 2. Division Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 2-2 Principat II
24/03/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Extremenya 3-1 Encamp II
24/03/2013 2. Division UE Santa Coloma II 3-2 Ranger's
24/03/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ordino 3-0 La Massana
24/03/2013 2. Division Casa Estrella de Benfica 1-3 FC Santa Coloma II
07/04/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Encamp II 1-4 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
07/04/2013 2. Division Ranger's 5-0 Casa Estrella de Benfica
07/04/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Penya Encarnada 1-12 Ordino
07/04/2013 2. Division Principat II 1-1 UE Santa Coloma II
07/04/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Lusitanos II 2-0 Extremenya
07/04/2013 2. Division FC Santa Coloma II 4-0 La Massana
14/04/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella La Massana 0-2 Ranger's
14/04/2013 2. Division Ordino 6-1 FC Santa Coloma II
14/04/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Casa Estrella de Benfica 3-1 Principat II
14/04/2013 2. Division Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 2-0 Lusitanos II
14/04/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella UE Santa Coloma II 5-2 Encamp II
14/04/2013 2. Division Extremenya 4-1 Penya Encarnada
21/04/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Lusitanos II 4-0 UE Santa Coloma II
21/04/2013 2. Division Encamp II 2-1 Casa Estrella de Benfica
21/04/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ranger's 3-1 FC Santa Coloma II
21/04/2013 2. Division Principat II 4-0 La Massana
21/04/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Penya Encarnada 2-6 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
21/04/2013 2. Division Extremenya 0-4 Ordino
28/04/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 1-0 Extremenya
28/04/2013 2. Division UE Santa Coloma II 1-3 Penya Encarnada
28/04/2013 2. Division FC Santa Coloma II 2-1 Principat II
28/04/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Casa Estrella de Benfica 0-4 Lusitanos II
28/04/2013 2. Division La Massana 0-8 Encamp II
01/05/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella La Massana 1-3 Penya Encarnada
04/05/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ordino 5-0 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
05/05/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Penya Encarnada 0-6 Casa Estrella de Benfica
05/05/2013 2. Division Lusitanos II 3-0 La Massana
05/05/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Extremenya 1-0 UE Santa Coloma II
05/05/2013 2. Division Encamp II 1-2 FC Santa Coloma II
05/05/2013 2. Division Principat II 6-4 Ranger's
10/05/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ranger's 2-6 Ordino
11/05/2013 2. Division Extremenya 5-1 Casa Estrella de Benfica
12/05/2013 2. Division Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 3-3 UE Santa Coloma II
12/05/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ordino 9-1 Principat II
12/05/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Encamp II 4-3 Ranger's
12/05/2013 2. Division Penya Encarnada 2-0 La Massana
12/05/2013 2. Division Lusitanos II 3-2 FC Santa Coloma II
15/09/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella UE Sant Julia II 3-0 Ordino II
15/09/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Lusitanos II 0-1 Engordany
15/09/2013 2. Division Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 1-1 Principat II
15/09/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Penya Encarnada 2-4 La Massana
15/09/2013 2. Division Extremenya 4-1 Encamp II
15/09/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella FC Santa Coloma II 3-6 Ranger's
15/09/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Casa Estrella de Benfica 0-3 UE Santa Coloma II
22/09/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Encamp II 0-1 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
22/09/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Ranger's 8-0 Penya Encarnada
22/09/2013 2. Division Ordino II 2-1 Extremenya
22/09/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Engordany 4-1 FC Santa Coloma II
22/09/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella UE Santa Coloma II 0-2 Lusitanos II
22/09/2013 2. Division La Massana 2-0 UE Sant Julia II
22/09/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Jenlai 5-2 Casa Estrella de Benfica
28/09/2013 2. Division Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 1-3 Ordino II
29/09/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Extremenya 7-0 La Massana
29/09/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall FC Santa Coloma II 1-4 UE Santa Coloma II
29/09/2013 2. Division UE Sant Julia II 0-4 Ranger's
29/09/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Principat II 0-4 Encamp II
29/09/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Penya Encarnada 1-6 Engordany
29/09/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Lusitanos II 1-5 Jenlai
06/10/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Casa Estrella de Benfica 1-1 Lusitanos II
06/10/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall La Massana 4-1 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
06/10/2013 2. Division UE Santa Coloma II 11-0 Penya Encarnada
06/10/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ranger's 2-0 Extremenya
06/10/2013 2. Division Jenlai 6-2 FC Santa Coloma II
06/10/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ordino II 3-0 Principat II
06/10/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Engordany 5-1 UE Sant Julia II
13/10/2013 2. Division Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 2-4 Ranger's
13/10/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Penya Encarnada 1-14 Jenlai
13/10/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Encamp II 1-1 Ordino II
13/10/2013 2. Division FC Santa Coloma II 3-1 Casa Estrella de Benfica
13/10/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella UE Sant Julia II 0-5 UE Santa Coloma II
13/10/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Extremenya 1-3 Engordany
13/10/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Principat II 1-1 La Massana
20/10/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ranger's 9-1 Principat II
20/10/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall UE Santa Coloma II 1-4 Extremenya
20/10/2013 2. Division La Massana 0-5 Encamp II
20/10/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Engordany 5-0 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
20/10/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Jenlai 3-0 UE Sant Julia II
20/10/2013 2. Division Casa Estrella de Benfica 6-1 Penya Encarnada
20/10/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Lusitanos II 2-1 FC Santa Coloma II
27/10/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 4-3 UE Santa Coloma II
27/10/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall UE Sant Julia II 3-2 Casa Estrella de Benfica
27/10/2013 2. Division Extremenya 3-5 Jenlai
27/10/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ordino II 1-0 La Massana
27/10/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Penya Encarnada 0-4 Lusitanos II
27/10/2013 2. Division Principat II 0-2 Engordany
27/10/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Encamp II 0-2 Ranger's
10/11/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella FC Santa Coloma II 1-2 Penya Encarnada
10/11/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Lusitanos II 3-1 UE Sant Julia II
10/11/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Jenlai 6-1 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
10/11/2013 2. Division Engordany 3-1 Encamp II
10/11/2013 2. Division UE Santa Coloma II 6-0 Principat II
10/11/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Casa Estrella de Benfica 3-1 Extremenya
10/11/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Ranger's 2-3 Ordino II
17/11/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ordino II 0-2 Engordany
17/11/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Principat II 2-5 Jenlai
17/11/2013 2. Division Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 2-3 Casa Estrella de Benfica
17/11/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Encamp II 2-5 UE Santa Coloma II
17/11/2013 2. Division Extremenya 1-2 Lusitanos II
17/11/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall UE Sant Julia II 1-2 FC Santa Coloma II
24/11/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella FC Santa Coloma II 1-3 Extremenya
24/11/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Penya Encarnada 0-1 UE Sant Julia II
24/11/2013 2. Division Engordany 6-1 La Massana
24/11/2013 2. Division UE Santa Coloma II 0-3 Ordino II
24/11/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Lusitanos II 4-3 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
01/12/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Encamp II 4-2 Casa Estrella de Benfica
01/12/2013 2. Division Principat II 2-2 Lusitanos II
01/12/2013 2. Division Ranger's 1-3 Engordany
01/12/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 5-7 FC Santa Coloma II
01/12/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Extremenya 6-1 Penya Encarnada
08/12/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Casa Estrella de Benfica 0-2 Principat II
08/12/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella La Massana 0-2 Ranger's
08/12/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Jenlai 0-2 Encamp II
14/12/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella UE Sant Julia II 0-6 Extremenya
14/12/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Casa Estrella de Benfica 0-6 Ordino II
15/12/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall FC Santa Coloma II 8-0 Principat II
15/12/2013 2. Division UE Santa Coloma II 4-2 Ranger's
15/12/2013 2. Division Jenlai 1-6 La Massana
15/12/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Lusitanos II 2-2 Encamp II
15/12/2013 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Penya Encarnada 1-2 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
21/12/2013 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella La Massana 0-5 UE Santa Coloma II