Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Andorra 2. Division fixtures in the year 2014

2. Division Season 2020/2021

2. Division 2014 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
25/01/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ordino II 3-4 Jenlai
08/02/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella La Massana 2-1 Casa Estrella de Benfica
08/02/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 0-2 UE Sant Julia II
09/02/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Principat II 4-2 Penya Encarnada
09/02/2014 2. Division Ordino II 3-2 Lusitanos II
09/02/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ranger's 4-6 Jenlai
12/02/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Engordany 0-3 UE Santa Coloma II
15/02/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Lusitanos II 3-1 La Massana
16/02/2014 2. Division FC Santa Coloma II 4-4 Ordino II
16/02/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella UE Sant Julia II 4-0 Principat II
16/02/2014 2. Division Casa Estrella de Benfica 0-3 Ranger's
16/02/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Extremenya 5-2 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
20/02/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Penya Encarnada 1-6 Encamp II
20/02/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Jenlai 2-6 Engordany
22/02/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Encamp II 3-0 UE Sant Julia II
22/02/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Engordany 5-1 Casa Estrella de Benfica
23/02/2014 2. Division La Massana 1-5 FC Santa Coloma II
23/02/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Principat II 0-3 Extremenya
23/02/2014 2. Division UE Santa Coloma II 1-2 Jenlai
23/02/2014 2. Division Ordino II 1-1 Penya Encarnada
23/02/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Ranger's 1-2 Lusitanos II
25/02/2014 2. Division Encamp II 2-0 FC Santa Coloma II
09/03/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Engordany 1-1 Extremenya
09/03/2014 2. Division Ranger's 2-2 Jenlai
16/03/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Jenlai 4-0 Extremenya
16/03/2014 2. Division Ranger's 1-6 Engordany
23/03/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Extremenya 3-5 Ranger's
23/03/2014 2. Division Engordany 1-2 Jenlai
06/04/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Jenlai 0-3 Ranger's
06/04/2014 2. Division Extremenya 2-5 Engordany
13/04/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Engordany 4-0 Ranger's
13/04/2014 2. Division Extremenya 1-1 Jenlai
27/04/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Jenlai 2-5 Engordany
27/04/2014 2. Division Ranger's 0-1 Extremenya
20/09/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Jenlai 0-0 FC Santa Coloma II
20/09/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Principat 0-0 UE Sant Julia II
21/09/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall UE Santa Coloma II 2-4 Ranger's
21/09/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Lusitanos II 2-5 Penya Encarnada
21/09/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 1-1 Ordino II
21/09/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Engordany II 0-4 Extremenya
21/09/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Encamp II 1-1 La Massana
27/09/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall FC Santa Coloma II 0-0 Lusitanos II
27/09/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella UE Sant Julia II 0-0 UE Santa Coloma II
28/09/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ordino II 0-0 Principat
28/09/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Ranger's 2-0 Encamp II
28/09/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall La Massana 10-0 Jenlai
28/09/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Penya Encarnada 8-2 Engordany II
28/09/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Extremenya 2-2 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
04/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Encamp II 0-0 UE Sant Julia II
04/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Penya Encarnada 0-0 FC Santa Coloma II
05/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Principat 0-0 Extremenya
05/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall UE Santa Coloma II 4-2 Ordino II
05/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Lusitanos II 4-4 La Massana
05/10/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Engordany II 0-7 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
05/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Jenlai 0-1 Ranger's
12/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 0-0 Principat
12/10/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella UE Sant Julia II 0-0 Jenlai
12/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall FC Santa Coloma II 0-0 Engordany II
12/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall La Massana 2-4 Penya Encarnada
12/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Ranger's 3-2 Lusitanos II
12/10/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ordino II 3-1 Encamp II
12/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Extremenya 0-2 UE Santa Coloma II
18/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Lusitanos II 0-0 UE Sant Julia II
18/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall FC Santa Coloma II 0-0 La Massana
19/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Engordany II 0-0 Principat
19/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Encamp II 2-4 Extremenya
19/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall UE Santa Coloma II 3-2 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
19/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Jenlai 0-5 Ordino II
19/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Penya Encarnada 0-0 Ranger's
25/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Ranger's 0-0 FC Santa Coloma II
25/10/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella UE Sant Julia II 0-0 Penya Encarnada
26/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Principat 0-0 UE Santa Coloma II
26/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall La Massana 3-0 Engordany II
26/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Extremenya 3-1 Jenlai
26/10/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 2-2 Encamp II
26/10/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ordino II 1-4 Lusitanos II
09/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall FC Santa Coloma II 0-0 UE Sant Julia II
09/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Encamp II 0-0 Principat
09/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Lusitanos II 1-1 Extremenya
09/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Penya Encarnada 4-3 Ordino II
09/11/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Engordany II 0-14 UE Santa Coloma II
09/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall La Massana 1-4 Ranger's
09/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Jenlai 0-3 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
15/11/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella UE Sant Julia II 0-0 La Massana
15/11/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ordino II 0-0 FC Santa Coloma II
16/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Principat 0-0 Jenlai
16/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 7-0 Lusitanos II
16/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Extremenya 0-2 Penya Encarnada
16/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Ranger's 4-0 Engordany II
16/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall UE Santa Coloma II 1-1 Encamp II
22/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Ranger's 0-0 UE Sant Julia II
22/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall FC Santa Coloma II 0-0 Extremenya
23/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Lusitanos II 0-0 Principat
23/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Penya Encarnada 5-3 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
23/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Engordany II 1-6 Encamp II
23/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Jenlai 1-4 UE Santa Coloma II
23/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall La Massana 5-0 Ordino II
29/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 0-0 FC Santa Coloma II
29/11/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella UE Sant Julia II 0-0 Engordany II
30/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Principat 0-0 Penya Encarnada
30/11/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ordino II 2-3 Ranger's
30/11/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Extremenya 1-1 La Massana
30/11/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella UE Santa Coloma II 4-5 Lusitanos II
30/11/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Encamp II 4-0 Jenlai
13/12/2014 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella UE Sant Julia II 0-0 Ordino II
13/12/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall FC Santa Coloma II 0-0 Principat
13/12/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Penya Encarnada 4-4 UE Santa Coloma II
14/12/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Lusitanos II 3-0 Encamp II
14/12/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall La Massana 1-2 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
14/12/2014 2. Division Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall Ranger's 5-0 Extremenya