Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Football Predictions by Country

Andorra 2. Division fixtures in the year 2018

2. Division Season 2020/2021

2. Division 2018 Matches

# Date League Venue Local Score Away
27/01/2018 2. Division Carroi 2-0 Ranger's
28/01/2018 2. Division Ordino 4-2 Lusitanos II
28/01/2018 2. Division Jenlai 0-5 Encamp II
28/01/2018 2. Division UE Santa Coloma II 1-4 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
28/01/2018 2. Division La Massana 3-1 Atlètic Amèrica
03/02/2018 2. Division Jenlai 3-2 La Massana
04/02/2018 2. Division Ranger's 2-5 UE Santa Coloma II
04/02/2018 2. Division Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 1-0 Ordino
04/02/2018 2. Division Camp de Futbol Municipal d'Encamp Encamp II 1-4 Carroi
04/02/2018 2. Division Lusitanos II 1-0 Atlètic Amèrica
10/02/2018 2. Division Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 3-2 Carroi
11/02/2018 2. Division Lusitanos II 0-4 UE Santa Coloma II
17/02/2018 2. Division UE Santa Coloma II 4-1 Encamp II
18/02/2018 2. Division Atlètic Amèrica 0-4 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
18/02/2018 2. Division La Massana 1-0 Lusitanos II
18/02/2018 2. Division Ordino 11-1 Ranger's
18/02/2018 2. Division Carroi 1-2 Jenlai
24/02/2018 2. Division Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 5-0 Lusitanos II
25/02/2018 2. Division Jenlai 2-2 UE Santa Coloma II
25/02/2018 2. Division Carroi 2-3 La Massana
25/02/2018 2. Division Camp de Futbol Municipal d'Encamp Encamp II 2-3 Ordino
25/02/2018 2. Division Ranger's 3-2 Atlètic Amèrica
03/03/2018 2. Division Lusitanos II 1-3 Ranger's
04/03/2018 2. Division Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 1-3 La Massana
04/03/2018 2. Division Ordino 2-3 Jenlai
04/03/2018 2. Division Camp de Futbol Municipal d'Encamp Atlètic Amèrica 0-3 Encamp II
04/03/2018 2. Division UE Santa Coloma II 0-1 Carroi
10/03/2018 2. Division Jenlai 3-3 Atlètic Amèrica
11/03/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Carroi 2-6 Ordino
11/03/2018 2. Division La Massana 3-1 UE Santa Coloma II
11/03/2018 2. Division Camp de Futbol Municipal d'Encamp Encamp II 3-2 Lusitanos II
11/03/2018 2. Division Ranger's 0-4 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
15/09/2018 2. Division Extremenya 0-2 Penya Encarnada
16/09/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella UE Santa Coloma II 17-0 Jenlai
16/09/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ranger's 2-4 Carroi
16/09/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella La Massana 3-1 Inter Club d'Escaldes II
16/09/2018 2. Division Encamp II 4-2 Sporting Escaldes
22/09/2018 2. Division Penya Encarnada 0-2 La Massana
23/09/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Sporting Escaldes 1-6 Ranger's
23/09/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Inter Club d'Escaldes II 0-1 Encamp II
23/09/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Carroi 2-1 UE Santa Coloma II
23/09/2018 2. Division Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 2-2 Extremenya
29/09/2018 2. Division La Massana 3-1 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
30/09/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Jenlai 0-18 Carroi
30/09/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella UE Santa Coloma II 3-0 Sporting Escaldes
30/09/2018 2. Division Camp de Futbol Municipal d'Encamp Encamp II 1-1 Penya Encarnada
30/09/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Ranger's 0-3 Inter Club d'Escaldes II
06/10/2018 2. Division Sporting Escaldes 11-0 Jenlai
07/10/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Extremenya 2-4 La Massana
07/10/2018 2. Division Penya Encarnada 3-1 Ranger's
07/10/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 4-0 Encamp II
07/10/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Inter Club d'Escaldes II 0-2 UE Santa Coloma II
13/10/2018 2. Division Ranger's 3-5 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
14/10/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Carroi 14-1 Sporting Escaldes
14/10/2018 2. Division UE Santa Coloma II 0-5 Penya Encarnada
14/10/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Jenlai 0-5 Inter Club d'Escaldes II
14/10/2018 2. Division Camp de Futbol Municipal d'Encamp Encamp II 0-2 Extremenya
20/10/2018 2. Division Inter Club d'Escaldes II 3-5 Carroi
21/10/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 2-1 UE Santa Coloma II
21/10/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Extremenya 2-2 Ranger's
21/10/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Penya Encarnada CANCL Jenlai
21/10/2018 2. Division La Massana 1-1 Encamp II
27/10/2018 2. Division Ranger's 0-7 La Massana
28/10/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Jenlai CANCL Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
28/10/2018 2. Division Sporting Escaldes 0-8 Inter Club d'Escaldes II
28/10/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Carroi 1-0 Penya Encarnada
28/10/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella UE Santa Coloma II 2-2 Extremenya
10/11/2018 2. Division Extremenya CANCL Jenlai
11/11/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 5-1 Carroi
11/11/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella La Massana 8-2 UE Santa Coloma II
11/11/2018 2. Division Camp de Futbol Municipal d'Encamp Encamp II 2-1 Ranger's
11/11/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Penya Encarnada 12-0 Sporting Escaldes
17/11/2018 2. Division UE Santa Coloma II 3-2 Encamp II
18/11/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Inter Club d'Escaldes II 0-4 Penya Encarnada
18/11/2018 2. Division Carroi 4-0 Extremenya
18/11/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Sporting Escaldes 0-12 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
18/11/2018 2. Division Jenlai CANCL La Massana
24/11/2018 2. Division Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 1-0 Inter Club d'Escaldes II
25/11/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella La Massana 1-2 Carroi
25/11/2018 2. Division Ranger's 4-2 UE Santa Coloma II
25/11/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Extremenya 5-0 Sporting Escaldes
25/11/2018 2. Division Camp de Futbol Municipal d'Encamp Encamp II CANCL Jenlai
01/12/2018 2. Division Jenlai CANCL Ranger's
02/12/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Inter Club d'Escaldes II 1-3 Extremenya
02/12/2018 2. Division Sporting Escaldes 0-11 La Massana
02/12/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Penya Encarnada 1-0 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
02/12/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Carroi 1-0 Encamp II
09/12/2018 2. Division Carroi 2-0 Ranger's
16/12/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Sporting Escaldes 0-3 Encamp II
16/12/2018 2. Division Penya Encarnada 5-1 Extremenya
16/12/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Jenlai CANCL UE Santa Coloma II
16/12/2018 2. Division Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella Inter Club d'Escaldes II 3-1 La Massana