Rowdie: Mathematical football predictions and betting tips
Rowdie Logo - Powered by Science
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Football Predictions by Country

Football Predictions for 18/09/2021 delivered by real data scientists. Click on any match to see detailed fixture predictions. There are 757 football matches in 151 leagues played on 18/09/2021. 6 matches were postponed and 0 were cancelled.

Flag IconPrimera División Flag IconSuperliga Flag IconTorneo Federal A Flag IconNpl Queensland Flag IconNpl South Australian Flag IconErste Liga Flag IconTipico Bundesliga Flag IconSecond Division Flag IconVysshaya Liga Flag Icon1st National Women Flag IconFirst Amateur Division Flag IconFirst Division B Flag IconPro League Flag IconProvincial-Antwerpen Flag IconProvincial-Brabant Flag IconProvincial-Limburg Flag IconProvincial-Luxembourg Flag IconProvincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Flag IconProvincial-West-Vlaanderen Flag IconSecond Amateur Division: ACFF Flag IconSecond Amateur Division: VFV A Flag IconSecond Amateur Division: VFV B Flag IconThird Amateur Division: ACFF A Flag IconThird Amateur Division: ACFF B Flag IconThird Amateur Division: VFV A Flag IconThird Amateur Division: VFV B Flag IconFirst League: FBiH Flag IconPremier Liga Flag IconBrasileiro U20 Flag IconSerie A Flag IconSerie B Flag IconSerie C Flag IconParva Liga Flag IconC-League Flag IconPremier League Flag IconSegunda División Flag IconLiga BetPlay Flag IconPrimera Division Flag Icon1. HNL Flag Icon2. HNL Flag Icon1. Division Flag Icon2. Liga FNL Flag IconDenmark Series Group 1 Flag IconDenmark Series Group 2 Flag IconDenmark Series Group 3 Flag IconDenmark Series Group 4 Flag IconFirst Division Flag IconU19 League Flag IconLiga Pro Flag IconChampionship Flag IconFA Cup Flag IconLeague One Flag IconLeague Two Flag IconNational League Flag IconPremier League Flag IconEsiliiga A Flag IconMeistriliiga Flag IconMeistaradeildin Flag IconNational Football League Flag IconKakkonen Flag IconVeikkausliiga Flag IconLigue 1 Flag IconLigue 2 Flag IconCrystalbet Erovnuli Liga Flag Icon2. Bundesliga Flag Icon3. Liga Flag IconBundesliga Flag IconRegionalliga: Bayern Flag IconRegionalliga: Südwest Flag IconRegionalliga: West Flag IconSuper League Flag IconPremier Division Flag IconLiga Nacional Flag Icon2. Deild Flag Icon3. Deild Flag IconInkasso-Deildin Flag IconLiga 1 Flag IconSerie A Flag IconSerie B Flag IconJapan Football League Flag IconNadeshiko League 1 Flag IconK League 2 Flag IconK3 League Advanced Flag IconK-League 1 Flag IconSuperliga Flag IconFirst Liga Flag Icon1. Lyga Flag IconA Lyga Flag IconNational Division Flag IconSuper League Flag IconPremier League Flag IconLiga MX Flag IconNational Division Flag IconFirst League Flag IconSecond League Flag IconMocambola Flag IconDerde Divisie: Zaterdag Flag IconEredivisie Flag IconTweede Divisie Flag IconChampionship Flag IconPremiership Flag Icon2. Division Flag IconEliteserien Flag IconObos-Ligaen Flag IconDivision 1 Flag IconDivision Intermedia Flag IconPrimera Division Flag Icon1. Liga Flag Icon2. Liga East Flag IconEkstraklasa Flag IconPrimeira Liga Flag IconSegunda Liga Flag IconPremier Division Flag IconLiga 1 Flag IconLiga 2 Flag IconFNL Flag IconPremier League Flag IconChampionship Flag IconLeague One Flag IconLeague Two Flag IconPremiership Flag IconPrva Liga Flag IconSuper Liga Flag IconS. League Flag Icon2. Liga Flag IconFortuna Liga Flag Icon1. SNL Flag Icon2. SNL Flag IconLa Liga Flag IconLa Liga 2 Flag IconAllsvenskan Flag IconDivision 2: Norra Gotaland Flag IconDivision 2: Norra Svealand Flag IconDivision 2: Norrland Flag IconDivision 2: Ostra Gotaland Flag IconDivision 2: Sodra Svealand Flag IconDivision 2: Vastra Gotaland Flag IconEttan: North Flag IconEttan: South Flag IconSuperettan Flag Icon1. Lig Flag IconSuper Lig Flag IconPremier League Flag IconPrimera Division Flag IconMajor League Soccer Flag IconUSL League One Flag IconPrimera Division Flag IconSegunda Division Flag IconPremier League Flag IconWelsh League Division 1 Flag IconWorld Cup Women Qualification Europe
# Start Local Score Away HT
12:30 Mole Valley SCR 2-2 Jersey Bulls 1-2
15:00 Chorley 2-2 Southport 2-0
15:00 York City 3-0 Hebburn Town 1-0
15:00 Marine 3-0 Warrington Town 2-0
15:00 Squires Gate 2-3 Pontefract Collieries 0-0
15:00 Gateshead 6-2 Bradford Park Avenue 1-1
15:00 Colne 0-1 Guiseley 0-0
15:00 Darlington 0-0 Chester 0-0
15:00 Curzon Ashton 4-0 Stockton Town 4-0
15:00 Fylde 1-1 Spennymoor Town 0-0
15:00 City of Liverpool 3-0 Farsley Celtic 1-0
15:00 Morpeth Town 4-1 Lancaster City 2-1
15:00 Mossley 1-2 Radcliffe Borough 1-0
15:00 Prescot Cables 0-3 Whitby Town 0-1
15:00 Runcorn Linnets 3-1 Bamber Bridge 2-1
15:00 Marske United 3-0 South Shields 0-0
15:00 Leamington 3-1 Stone Old Alleynians 1-1
15:00 Belper Town 0-5 Tamworth 0-2
15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting 6-0 Worksop Town 3-0
15:00 Brackley Town 4-2 Coalville Town 1-2
15:00 Sporting Khalsa 1-3 Kidderminster Harriers 0-0
15:00 Boston United 6-0 Corby Town 4-0
15:00 Nantwich Town 1-2 Banbury United 1-1
15:00 AFC Telford United 1-2 Stamford 0-2
15:00 Spalding United 1-1 Kettering Town 0-0
15:00 Bedworth United 1-3 Long Eaton United FC 0-2
15:00 Halesowen Town 1-3 Handsworth Parramore 0-1
15:00 Mickleover Sports 1-3 Basford United 1-1
15:00 Stratford Town 4-0 Nuneaton Town 2-0
15:00 Braintree Town 1-2 Billericay Town 1-1
15:00 Bishop's Stortford 0-2 Bowers & Pitsea 0-1
15:00 Norwich United 3-2 Mildenhall Town FC 2-1
15:00 East Thurrock United 2-2 Needham Market 1-0
15:00 AFC Sudbury 0-0 Stowmarket Town 0-0
15:00 Concord Rangers 0-0 St Albans City 0-0
15:00 Chelmsford City 2-1 Little Oakley 1-0
15:00 Kings Langley 1-1 Leiston 1-1
15:00 Ware 2-2 Hemel Hempstead Town 0-2
15:00 Hitchin Town 0-3 Cheshunt 0-0
15:00 Great Wakering Rovers 3-5 Peterborough Sports 1-2
15:00 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 2-7 Folkestone Invicta 2-3
15:00 Abbey Rangers 0-2 Marlow 0-1
15:00 Carshalton Athletic 1-2 Ebbsfleet United 1-1
15:00 Chichester City 1-3 Maidstone United 0-0
15:00 Burgess Hill Town 0-4 Dorking Wanderers 0-1
15:00 Hanwell Town 0-2 Eastbourne Borough 0-0
15:00 Slough Town 1-3 Whitehawk 1-2
15:00 Dartford 5-1 Hythe Town 3-1
15:00 Metropolitan Police FC 1-1 Farnborough 1-1
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United 5-0 Tonbridge Angels 1-0
15:00 Walton Casuals 0-3 Hampton & Richmond 0-1
15:00 Welling United 0-2 Harrow Borough 0-1
15:00 Aylesbury United 5-1 Bishop's Cleeve 2-0
15:00 Tiverton Town 1-3 Sholing 1-2
15:00 Basingstoke Town 3-4 Wimborne Town 2-2
15:00 Frome Town 2-1 Oxford City 2-0
15:00 Poole Town 1-1 Chippenham Town 1-0
15:00 Hungerford Town 1-0 Truro City 0-0
15:00 Yate Town 2-0 Gosport Borough 0-0
15:00 Lymington Town 2-2 Hereford 1-2
15:00 Atherton Collieries 3-1 Witton Albion 2-0
15:00 Blyth Spartans 1-1 United of Manchester 1-0
15:00 Buxton 4-0 Rushall Olympic 3-0
15:00 Hanley Town 2-1 Chasetown 0-0
15:00 Cleethorpes Town 1-0 Alfreton Town 0-0
15:00 AFC Hornchurch 4-1 Waltham Forest 2-0
15:00 Wingate & Finchley 3-0 Baldock Town 1-0
15:00 Bedford Town 1-3 Welwyn Garden City
15:00 Broadfields United 2-3 Hastings United
15:00 Merstham 4-1 Margate 1-1
15:00 Beaconsfield Town 3-5 Havant & Waterlooville
15:00 Leatherhead 0-0 Corinthian-Casuals
15:00 Cirencester Town 3-1 Hamworthy United FC
15:00 Weston-super-Mare 5-1 Taunton Town
15:00 Shaftesbury Town 0-1 Bath City
15:00 Chertsey Town 1-0 Chesham United
15:00 Phoenix Sports 1-3 Redhill
15:00 Kingstonian 1-1 Horsham
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet 0-1 Bedfont Sports 0-1
15:00 Enfield Town 1-1 Hadley
15:00 Barking 1-3 AFC Dunstable
# Start Local Score Away HT
11:00 Tartu Welco NS Pärnu