Rowdie, the football betting community
Rowdie Logo - Betting is Mathematics

1412 football matches in 312 leagues were played yesterday on 31/10/2020. Around 943 matches results are available now. 361 matches were postponed and 1 were cancelled.

prediction available

Flag IconSuperliga Flag Icon2. Division Flag IconSuperliga Flag IconPremier League AFC Cup Flag IconBrisbane Premier League Flag IconNpl Queensland Flag IconNpl South Australian Flag IconErste Liga Flag IconLandesliga: Vorarlberg Flag IconRegionalliga: Mitte Flag IconRegionalliga: Ost Flag IconTipico Bundesliga Flag IconPremier League Flag IconPershaya Liga Flag IconSecond Division Flag IconVysshaya Liga Flag IconDivision 3: ACFF Flag IconDivision 3: Group A Flag IconDivision 3: Group B Flag IconFirst Amateur Division Flag IconFirst Division B Flag IconPro League Flag IconProvincial-Antwerpen Flag IconProvincial-Limburg Flag IconProvincial-Luxembourg Flag IconProvincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Flag IconProvincial-West-Vlaanderen Flag IconThird Amateur Division: ACFF A Flag IconThird Amateur Division: ACFF B Flag IconThird Amateur Division: VFV A Flag IconThird Amateur Division: VFV B Flag IconFirst League: FBiH Flag IconFirst League: RS Flag IconPremier Liga Flag IconBrasileiro U20 Flag IconCarioca 2 Flag IconCarioca U20 Flag IconCatarinense 2 Flag IconCearense 2 Flag IconMineiro 2 Flag IconPaulista A3 Flag IconPaulista Série B Flag IconSerie A Flag IconSerie B Flag IconSerie C Flag IconSerie D Flag Icon3. League Northeast Flag Icon3. League Southeast Flag Icon3. League Southwest Flag IconParva Liga Flag IconVtora Liga Flag IconPremier League Flag IconPrimera Division Flag IconSegunda División Flag IconLeague One Flag IconSuper League Flag IconLiga BetPlay Flag IconTorneo Betplay Flag IconSuper Ligue Flag IconLiga de Ascenso Flag IconPrimera Division Flag Icon1. HNL Flag Icon2. HNL Flag Icon3. HNL - East Flag Icon3. HNL - South Flag Icon3. HNL - West Flag Icon1. Division Flag Icon2. Division Flag Icon3. Division Flag Icon2. Liga FNL Flag Icon3. Liga CFL Flag Icon3. Liga MSFL Flag Icon4. Liga Division A Flag Icon4. Liga Division B Flag Icon4. Liga Division C Flag Icon4. Liga Division D Flag Icon4. Liga Division E Flag IconFirst League Women Flag IconFortuna Liga Flag IconU19 League Flag Icon2. Division Group 1 Flag Icon2. Division Group 2 Flag IconElitedivisionen Women Flag IconFirst Division Flag IconSuperliga Flag IconU19 League Flag IconLiga Mayor Flag IconLiga Pro Flag IconPrimera B Flag IconPremier League Flag IconChampionship Flag IconFa Trophy Flag IconLeague One Flag IconLeague Two Flag IconNational League Flag IconNon League Div One: Isthmian North Flag IconNon League Div One: Isthmian South Flag IconNon League Div One: Northern North Flag IconNon League Div One: Northern South Flag IconNon League Div One: Southern Central Flag IconNon League Div One: Southern S & W Flag IconPremier League Flag IconPremier League U18 Flag IconVanarama National League North Flag IconVanarama National League South Flag IconEsiliiga Flag IconMeistriliiga Flag IconEuro U17 1. Deild Flag IconNational Football League Flag IconKakkonen Flag IconKansallinen Liiga Women Flag IconVeikkausliiga Flag IconYkkonen Flag IconCFA Group C Flag IconDivision 1 Women Flag IconLigue 1 Flag IconLigue 2 Flag IconNational 3: Bretagne Flag IconNational 3: Grand-Est Flag IconNational 3: Normandie Flag IconNational 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine Flag IconNational 3: Paris Île-de-France Flag Icon2. Bundesliga Flag Icon3. Liga Flag IconBundesliga Flag IconDfb Pokal Women Flag IconJunioren Bundesliga Flag IconOberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg Flag IconOberliga: Bremen Flag IconOberliga: Hessen Flag IconOberliga: Niedersachsen Flag IconOberliga: Nordost-Nord Flag IconOberliga: Nordost-Süd Flag IconOberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Flag IconOberliga: Schleswig-Holstein Flag IconRegionalliga: Bayern Flag IconRegionalliga: Nord Flag IconRegionalliga: Nordost Flag IconRegionalliga: Südwest Flag IconRegionalliga: West Premier Division Flag IconGamma Ethniki Group 8 Flag IconSuper League Flag IconLiga Nacional Flag IconPrimera Division Flag IconLigue 1 Flag IconLigue Haïtienne Flag IconLiga Nacional Flag IconOTP Bank Liga Flag IconInkasso-Deildin Flag IconLiga 1 Flag IconIraqi League Flag IconLigat ha'Al Flag IconPrimaVera 1 Flag IconPrimavera 2 Flag IconSerie A Flag IconSerie B Flag IconSerie C: Girone A Flag IconSerie C: Girone B Flag IconSerie C: Girone C Flag IconSerie D: Girone A Flag IconSerie D: Girone C Flag IconJ3-League Flag IconJapan Football League Flag IconJ-League Flag IconNadeshiko League 1 Flag IconNadeshiko League 2 Flag IconPremier League Flag IconFirst Division Flag IconPremier League Flag IconK League 2 Flag IconK3 League Advanced Flag IconK-League 1 Flag IconNational League Superliga Flag IconFirst Liga Flag IconPremier League Flag Icon1. Lyga Flag IconA Lyga Flag IconNational Division Primeira Division Flag IconPremier League Flag IconSuper League Flag IconFirst Division Flag IconPremier League Flag IconLiga MX Flag IconLiga Mx Women Flag IconDivision A Flag IconNational Division Flag IconFirst League Flag IconSecond League Flag IconDerde Divisie: Zaterdag Flag IconEerste Divisie Flag IconEredivisie Flag IconTweede Divisie Flag IconPremiership Flag IconPremiership Development League Flag Icon2. Division Flag Icon3. Division Flag IconEliteserien Flag IconToppserien West Bank League Flag IconLpf Flag IconDivision 1 Flag IconPrimera Division Flag IconCentral Youth League Flag IconEkstraliga Women Flag IconPolish Cup Flag Icon2. Division: Group A Flag Icon2. Division: Group B Flag Icon2. Division: Group C Flag Icon2. Division: Group G Flag Icon2. Division: Group H Flag IconLiga Revelacao U23 Flag IconPrimeira Liga Flag IconSegunda Liga Flag IconFAI Cup Flag IconFirst Division Flag Icon3. Liga: Series 1 Flag Icon3. Liga: Series 2 Flag Icon3. Liga: Series 3 Flag Icon3. Liga: Series 4 Flag Icon3. Liga: Series 5 Flag IconLiga 1 Flag IconLiga 2 Flag IconPfl Flag IconPremier League Flag IconPremier League Women Flag IconYouth League Flag IconCampionato Flag IconPro League Flag IconChampionship Flag IconFootball League Flag IconLeague One Flag IconLeague Two Flag IconPremiership Flag IconScottish Cup Flag IconPrva Liga Flag IconSrpska Liga - Belgrade Flag IconSrpska Liga - East Flag IconSrpska Liga - Vojvodina Flag IconSrpska Liga - West Flag IconSuper Liga Flag IconS. League Flag Icon2. Liga Flag Icon3. Liga - Bratislava Flag Icon3. Liga - Center Flag Icon3. Liga - East Flag Icon3. Liga - West Flag IconFortuna Liga Flag Icon2. SNL Flag IconMtn 8 Cup Flag IconLa Liga Flag IconLa Liga 2 Flag IconPrimera Division Women Flag IconSegunda B - Group 1 Flag IconSegunda B - Group 2 Flag IconSegunda B - Group 3 Flag IconSegunda Division Women Flag IconSpain Youth League Flag IconTercera - Group 1 Flag IconTercera - Group 11 Flag IconTercera - Group 12 Flag IconTercera - Group 13 Flag IconTercera - Group 15 Flag IconTercera - Group 16 Flag IconTercera - Group 17 Flag IconTercera - Group 18 Flag IconTercera - Group 2 Flag IconTercera - Group 3 Flag IconTercera - Group 4 Flag IconTercera - Group 6 Flag IconTercera - Group 7 Flag IconTercera - Group 8 Flag IconTercera - Group 9 Flag IconAllsvenskan Women Flag IconElitettan Women Flag IconEttan: North Flag IconEttan: South Flag IconSuperettan Flag Icon1.Liga Classic Flag Icon1.Liga Promotion Flag IconChallenge League Flag IconNationalliga A Women Flag IconSuper League Flag IconPremier League Flag IconLigi kuu Bara Flag IconThai League Two Flag IconThai Premier League Flag Icon1. Lig Flag Icon2. Lig: Beyaz Flag Icon2. Lig: Kirmizi Flag Icon3. Lig: Group 3 Flag IconSuper Lig Flag IconPersha Liga Flag IconPremier League Flag IconSecond League: Group A Flag IconSecond League: Group B Flag IconYouth League Flag IconPresidents Cup Flag IconPrimera Division Flag IconSegunda Division Flag IconMajor League Soccer Flag IconUSL League One Flag IconProfessional Football League Flag IconPrimera Division Flag IconV-League Flag IconV-League 2 Premier League Flag IconSuper League
# Start Local Score Away HT
15:00 St Ives Town 1-1 Stafford Rangers
15:00 Maldon & Tiptree 3-2 Kingstonian
15:00 Brighouse Town 0-2 Buxton
15:00 Radcliffe Borough 1-2 Bamber Bridge 1-1
15:00 Hartley Wintney 1-4 Poole Town
15:00 Salisbury 6-0 Tiverton Town
15:00 Basford United 2-1 Alvechurch 0-0
15:00 Kings Langley 4-1 Brightlingsea Regent
15:00 Glossop North End 0-1 Workington
15:00 Bowers & Pitsea 1-3 AFC Hornchurch
15:00 Leatherhead 3-1 Potters Bar Town 2-0
15:00 Horsham 1-1 Welwyn Garden City
15:00 Yate Town NS Bideford
15:00 Walton Casuals 2-1 Folkestone Invicta
15:00 Bracknell Town NS Cinderford Town
15:00 Marlow Berkhamsted
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo 1-3 Bedford Town 1-1
15:00 Moneyfields 3-2 Kidlington 1-1
15:00 Stratford Town 1-3 Kidsgrove Athletic 0-2
15:00 Newcastle Town 0-2 Nuneaton Town 0-0
15:00 Faversham Town 1-2 Haringey Borough
15:00 Rushall Olympic 4-1 Barwell 1-0
15:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds NS Ilkeston Town
15:00 Bognor Regis Town 2-0 Tooting & Mitcham United 0-0
15:00 Dorchester Town 2-1 Gosport Borough 1-1
15:00 Redditch United 2-3 Nantwich Town
15:00 Hitchin Town 3-1 Herne Bay
15:00 Biggleswade Town 1-0 Heybridge Swifts
15:00 Scarborough Athletic NS Witton Albion
15:00 Corinthian-Casuals 5-4 Hendon
15:00 Merstham Carshalton Athletic
15:00 Taunton Town Truro City
15:00 St Neots Town 6-1 Worksop Town
15:00 Uxbridge Hayes & Yeading United
15:00 Aveley 3-0 Beaconsfield Town
15:00 Ashton United 1-0 Clitheroe
15:00 Chesham United 2-2 Whyteleafe
15:00 Frome Town 3-0 Farnborough 1-0
15:00 Warrington Town 1-1 Lancaster City
15:00 Enfield Town 8-1 Ramsgate
15:00 Hastings United 1-1 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
15:00 Needham Market 4-1 Three Bridges
15:00 Whitehawk 0-3 Cray Wanderers
15:00 Tamworth 2-1 Banbury United 2-0
15:00 Burgess Hill Town 4-1 Harrow Borough
15:00 Bishop's Stortford Brentwood Town
15:00 Weston-super-Mare 2-1 Larkhall Athletic
15:00 Leiston 4-2 Worthing
15:00 United of Manchester 2-3 Marske United 1-1
15:00 Stourbridge 0-3 Stamford
15:00 Mickleover Sports 5-0 Dereham Town 1-0
15:00 East Thurrock United 3-4 Cheshunt
15:00 Corby Town 1-2 Hednesford Town 0-0
15:00 Royston Town 2-0 Hythe Town
15:00 Hyde United 2-1 Frickley Athletic 1-1
15:00 Marine 3-2 Stalybridge Celtic
15:00 Evesham United 3-2 Leek Town
15:00 Lowestoft Town 3-1 Lewes
15:00 Coggeshall Town 1-1 Wingate & Finchley
15:00 Yaxley FC 0-2 Grantham Town
15:00 Pickering Town CFC 1-4 Runcorn Linnets